AK-CESCL Organization | AK-CESCL Instructors | FAQ | Contact

AK-CESCL Training Program

Certified Individuals  Return to Home

Keyword
Instructor
Sponsor
Location
Firstname
Lastname
Exam Date
 
  Reset Sort & Filters
Cert # First M. Lastname Sponsor Location Exam Date Expires Instructor
92 Jonathan Gunstrom DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-24 2013-03-25 Barnett
DOT-11-248 Danielle Larson DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-243 Tim Chittenden DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-238 Kristine Benson DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
42 Mary Stickler DOT DOT Anchorage 2009-11-03 2012-11-04 Barnett
DOT-100154 Douglas Drazkowski DOT DOT Juneau 2010-03-24 2013-03-24 Barnett
40 Charlie Olmsted DOT DOT Anchorage 2009-11-03 2012-11-04 Barnett
DOT-11-260 Travis Van Leuven DOT DOT Juneau 2011-04-08 2014-04-08 Barnett
DOT-11-255 Jeremy Stephens DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-250 Dan Mcmahon DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-245 Earnest Greek DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
96 Michael Knapp DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-24 2013-03-25 Barnett
DOT-11-240 Mandi Bolshakoff DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
94 John Kajdan DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-24 2013-03-25 Barnett
DOT-100156 Ron Hansen DOT DOT Juneau 2010-03-24 2013-03-24 Barnett
98 John Osborn DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-24 2013-03-25 Barnett
38 Thad Hopper DOT DOT Anchorage 2009-11-03 2012-11-04 Barnett
52 Steve Mielke DOT DOT Anchorage 2009-11-03 2012-11-04 Barnett
DOT-11-257 Bradley Sworts DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-252 Tanya Roundtree DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
99 Ronald Wyman DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-24 2013-03-25 Barnett
AGC-11-0226 Bryce Kidd CEF CEF Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-30 Barnett
DOT-11-247 Lorraine Kolanko DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
90 Loren Gehring DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-24 2013-03-25 Barnett
DOT-11-242 William Brown DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
95 Shannon Kelly DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-24 2013-03-25 Barnett
DOT-100158 Gerik Shinn DOT DOT Juneau 2010-03-24 2013-03-24 Barnett
39 Valerie Bean DOT DOT Anchorage 2009-11-03 2012-11-04 Barnett
DOT-100153 Roscoe Bicknell DOT DOT Juneau 2010-03-24 2013-03-24 Barnett
44 Mike Hills DOT DOT Anchorage 2009-11-03 2012-11-04 Barnett
DOT-11-259 Mike Weller DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-254 Patty Shull DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-249 David Lundberg DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-244 Sheila Good DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-239 Dan Bleidorn DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
45 Joyce Stockbridge DOT DOT Anchorage 2009-11-03 2012-11-04 Barnett
41 David Epstein DOT DOT Anchorage 2009-11-03 2012-11-04 Barnett
DOT-100155 Daniel Gradin DOT DOT Juneau 2010-03-24 2013-03-24 Barnett
49 Mathew Murphy DOT DOT Anchorage 2009-11-03 2012-11-04 Barnett
DOT-11-261 Andrew Kolanko DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-256 Emma Stickel DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
46 Janet Schempf DOT DOT Anchorage 2009-11-03 2012-11-04 Barnett
88 Allen Culbreath DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-24 2013-03-25 Barnett
48 Hiram Henry DOT DOT Anchorage 2009-11-03 2012-11-04 Barnett
54 Jon Marshall DOT DOT Anchorage 2009-11-03 2012-11-04 Barnett
DOT-11-251 Martin Peters DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
91 James Green DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-24 2013-03-25 Barnett
AGC-11-0225 David Blommer CEF CEF Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-30 Barnett
DOT-11-246 Kenneth Hammons DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
43 Missy Tyson DOT DOT Anchorage 2009-11-03 2012-11-04 Barnett
97 Socrates Kreuzenstein DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-24 2013-03-25 Barnett
DOT-11-241 Chilton Bowman DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
53 Tina Bergam DOT DOT Anchorage 2009-11-03 2012-11-04 Barnett
89 Zachery Ferrin DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-24 2013-03-25 Barnett
DOT-100157 Mitch McGraw DOT DOT Juneau 2010-03-24 2013-03-24 Barnett
47 Greg Patz DOT DOT Anchorage 2009-11-03 2012-11-04 Barnett
93 Chad Howard DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-24 2013-03-25 Barnett
DOT-100152 John Armstrong DOT DOT Juneau 2010-03-24 2013-03-24 Barnett
51 Don Newell DOT DOT Anchorage 2009-11-03 2012-11-04 Barnett
50 Brenda Allen DOT DOT Anchorage 2009-11-03 2012-11-04 Barnett
DOT-11-258 Sevard Wagenius DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-253 Christopher Schelb DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
CEF-11-0444 Jeff Rideout AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-385 Lolita Seifert DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0439 Kelly Hostetler AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-380 Sara Manning DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-375 Colleen Ivaniszek DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-370 Randal Davis DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-392 Jill Weitz DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0446 Ryan Stephens AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-387 Al Steininger DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0441 Hilary Lindh AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-382 Douglas Mulliner DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0436 Mitch Brooks AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-377 Keith Karpstein DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-372 David Gann DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-367 Cheryl Benson DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0448 Matt Kidd AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-389 Charles Tripp DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0443 Matthew McGuan AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-384 Jim Scholl DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0438 Travis Hogins AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-379 Gregory Lockwood DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-374 Maureen Hansen DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-369 Cynthia Cluchey DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-391 Jonathan Weaver DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0445 Jennifer Saran AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-386 Alan Steffert DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0440 Les Hostetler AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-381 Carolyn Morehouse DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-376 Scott Jackson DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-371 Martha DeFreest DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-393 Janelle White DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0447 Thomas Mason AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-388 James Stolpe DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0442 Toby Lockhart AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-383 Ronald Schmohl DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0437 Brian Erickson AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-378 Darryl Lester DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-373 Nate Geary DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-368 Lucas Chambers DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-390 Robert Trousil DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-16-161 Brendon Gologergen-Tran DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-17-116 Jacob Hendrickson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-16-0027 Jason Breivogel DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-19-0146 Christopher Smith DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-17-157 Brian Snell DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Coon
DOT-17-030 Scott Woster DOT DOT Juneau 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Coon
DOT-19-0180 Stosh Labinski DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-23 2022-05-23 Coon
ALT-16-020 Angela Robinson-Sweat ALT ALT Chugiak 2016-04-27 2019-04-27 Coon
DOT-16-111 Glen Marunde DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
AOE-18-0002 Phillip R Elmer AOE AOE Fairbanks 2018-04-03 2021-04-03 Coon
ALT-17-0042 Craig Bourne ALT ALT Fairbanks 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Coon
DOT-18-0062 Richard Stout DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-05-09 2021-05-09 Coon
DOT-18-0113 Dillon Tomaro DOT DOT Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
AGC-17-0129 Timothy Droke AGC AGC Juneau 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Coon
ALT-18-0001 Sheri Carr ALT ALT Chugiak 2018-03-26 2021-03-26 Coon
DOT-17-022 Thaddeus Williamson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
ALT-19-016 Coralie Worrell ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Coon
DOT-19-0029 Jon Sallstrom DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
DOT-19-0083 Emma Stickel DOT DOT Ketchikan 2019-04-23 2022-04-23 Coon
DOT-17-111 Stefan Chmielowski DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-16-0019 Orlando Torres DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
DOT-19-0141 James Orrison DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-17-025 Emily Delaney DOT DOT Juneau 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Coon
DOT-19-0175 Leif Erickson DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-23 2022-05-23 Coon
DOT-16-106 Samuel Kendall DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
ALT-17-009 Veronica LeKanhof ALT ALT Juneau 2017-03-10 2020-03-10 Coon
ALT-16-0013 Cheryl Venechuk ALT ALT Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
DOT-18-0057 Frank Jordano DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-05-09 2021-05-09 Coon
DOT-18-0107 Ken Jensen DOT DOT Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
AGC-17-0088 Jennifer A Quakenbush AGC-DOT AGC Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
ALT-17-013 Mary Hartshorn ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-27 2020-03-27 Coon
DOT-17-017 Timothy Parault DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
ALT-19-011 John Dean ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Coon
DOT-19-0024 Joshua Kunz DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
DOT-16-156 Chase Madden DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
ALT-19-006 Jessica Kerr ALT ALT Chugiak 2019-03-27 2022-03-27 Coon
DOT-17-050 Jason Torres DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
DOT-16-0014 Meagan Sharp DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
DOT-19-0136 Aaron Leslie DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-19-0170 Joshua Marble DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-21 2022-05-21 Coon
DOT-16-101 Andrew Ault DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
ALT-17-004 Carl Humphrey ALT ALT Juneau 2017-03-10 2020-03-10 Coon
ALT-16-0008 Stacey Pare-Malcolm ALT ALT Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
DOT-18-015 Veronica Scott DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
DOT-18-0102 Todd Boris DOT DOT Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
ALT-17-038 Mark Yates ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
DOT-17-012 Chad Hosier DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
AOE-19-0024 Michael A Spidal AOE AOE Palmer 2019-04-16 2022-04-16 Coon
ALT-18-0035 Carl L Westlind ALT ALT Fairbanks 2018-04-11 2021-04-11 Coon
DOT-19-0019 Robert Dunning DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
AGC-19-0244 Carie Simons AGC-DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-19 2022-03-19 Coon
DOT-16-151 Larissa Figley DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-16-0009 Melanie Jackson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
ALT-19-033 Joseph Rothermel ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Coon
DOT-19-0131 Anna Jensen DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-19-0165 Michael Freytag DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-21 2022-05-21 Coon
DOT-16-0044 Jon Sallstrom DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
ALT-16-0003 Rebekah Matar ALT ALT Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
DOT-18-009 Joshua Marble DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
TPC-19-0017 Trevor Wilczynski TPC TPC-Valdez 2019-08-08 2022-08-08 Coon
ALT-17-033 Ashley Smith ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
DOT-17-007 Daniel Dominick DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
AOE-19-0019 Tracey Brassard AOE AOE Palmer 2019-04-16 2022-04-16 Coon
ALT-18-0030 Albert Jankowski ALT ALT Fairbanks 2018-04-11 2021-04-11 Coon
DOT-19-0014 Nancy Birkholz DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
DOT-19-0078 Jonathan Weaver DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-21 2022-03-21 Coon
DOT-16-146 John Bockman DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
ALT-18-0017 Mike R Milligan ALT ALT Chugiak 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Coon
DOT-17-045 Richard Rallo DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
DOT-19-0126 Robert Farneski DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-17-177 Tracy Coon DOT DOT Nome 2017-05-24 2020-05-24 Coon
DOT-16-0039 Katrina Lemieux DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-19-0158 Kevin Wood DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-18-004 Lonnie Britton DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
DOT-18-0099 Andrew Keeton DOT DOT Valdez 2018-06-06 2021-06-06 Coon
TPC-19-0012 Melissa Ross TPC TPC-Valdez 2019-08-08 2022-08-08 Coon
ALT-17-028 Michael Pereira ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
DOT-17-002 Dean Ash DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
ALT-18-0023 Casey Cockerham ALT ALT Fairbanks 2018-04-09 2021-04-09 Coon
DOT-19-0008 Jonathan McMahon DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-02-05 2022-02-05 Coon
DOT-19-0073 David Lowell DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-21 2022-03-21 Coon
ALT-18-0012 Lawrence A Denig ALT ALT Chugiak 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Coon
DOT-17-040 David Halverson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
DOT-16-0004 Matthew Ellingson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
ALT-19-028 Thomas Oehring ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Coon
DOT-17-172 Jeremy Luce DOT DOT Nome 2017-05-24 2020-05-24 Coon
DOT-17-123 Madeline Wenzlick DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-16-0034 Mark Hanson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-19-0153 Drew Vandermeer DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-17-164 Benjamin Schraff DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Coon
AGC-18-0298 Stephen Brewer AGC-DOT DOT Valdez 2018-06-06 2021-06-06 Coon
TPC-19-0007 Dale Wagner TPC TPC - Healy 2019-07-23 2022-07-23 Coon
ALT-17-023 Robert Diaz ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
DOT-16-118 Drew Vandermeer DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
ALT-17-0049 Ryan Spencer ALT ALT Fairbanks 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Coon
DOT-19-0003 Madrilena Bradley DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-02-05 2022-02-05 Coon
DOT-19-0068 Benjamin Storey DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-19 2022-03-19 Coon
ALT-18-0008 Carie Simons ALT ALT Chugiak 2018-03-26 2021-03-26 Coon
DOT-17-035 Shawn Crites DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
ALT-19-023 Jennifer Hansberry ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Coon
AGC-19-0291 Michaela L Rady AGC-DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-17-167 Vanessa Musich DOT DOT Nome 2017-05-22 2020-05-22 Coon
DOT-17-118 Nathan Kaaihue DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-16-0029 Robert Dunning DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-19-0148 Tim Spry DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-17-159 Trevor Vallarino DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Coon
DOT-19-0182 Shea Oliver DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-23 2022-05-23 Coon
TPC-19-0001 Caleb Graham TPC TPC - Healy 2019-07-23 2022-07-23 Coon
ALT-17-018 James Bethany ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
DOT-16-113 Brian McKim DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
AOE-18-0004 John W Manning AOE AOE Fairbanks 2018-04-03 2021-04-03 Coon
ALT-17-0044 John Dean ALT ALT Fairbanks 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Coon
AGC-18-0355 Mike McManus AGC-DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-08-01 2021-08-01 Coon
DOT-18-0115 Brett Wells DOT DOT Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
ALT-18-0003 Sandra J Forman ALT ALT Chugiak 2018-03-26 2021-03-26 Coon
DOT-17-024 Brian Woster DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
ALT-19-018 Angela Kuykendall ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Coon
DOT-19-0031 Edward Taylor DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
DOT-19-0085 Ronald Mckinley DOT DOT Ketchikan 2019-04-25 2022-04-25 Coon
DOT-16-158 Joshua Samuels Jr. DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-17-113 Randy Core DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-16-0024 Nancy Birkholz DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-19-0143 Jarib Rivas DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-17-027 Randall Johnston DOT DOT Juneau 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Coon
DOT-19-0177 Heather Evans DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-23 2022-05-23 Coon
ALT-16-017 Loren Martin ALT ALT Chugiak 2016-04-27 2019-04-27 Coon
DOT-16-108 Joshua Kunz DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
ALT-16-0015 John Pethick ALT ALT Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
DOT-18-0059 Darren Reese DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-05-09 2021-05-09 Coon
DOT-18-0110 Mark Millay DOT DOT Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
AGC-17-0090 Stephen J Wenzlick AGC-DOT AGC Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
ALT-17-015 Sabrina Martino ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-27 2020-03-27 Coon
DOT-17-019 Daniel Schacher DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
ALT-19-013 Stacey Pare-Malcolm ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Coon
DOT-19-0026 Glen Marunde DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
ALT-19-008 Kim Parker ALT ALT Chugiak 2019-03-27 2022-03-27 Coon
DOT-17-108 Josh Bollaert DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-16-0016 Edward Taylor DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
DOT-19-0138 Amanda McKeirnan DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-19-0172 Neil Strandberg DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-21 2022-05-21 Coon
DOT-16-103 Scott Doetsch DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
ALT-17-006 Erik Leduc ALT ALT Juneau 2017-03-10 2020-03-10 Coon
ALT-16-0010 Sterling Scott ALT ALT Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
DOT-18-0054 Erik Brunner DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-05-09 2021-05-09 Coon
DOT-18-0104 Jacob Fleetwood DOT DOT Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
ALT-17-040 Keith Michener ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
DOT-17-014 Jerry Kreofsky DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
ALT-18-0037 Thomas P Ziburis ALT ALT Fairbanks 2018-04-11 2021-04-11 Coon
DOT-19-0021 John Hoffman DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
AGC-19-0245 Judson Kokotovich AGC-DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-21 2022-03-21 Coon
DOT-16-153 James Gwayi-Chore DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-17-047 Blaine Sisson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
DOT-16-0011 Andy Pagel DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
ALT-19-035 Gerald Dosch ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Coon
DOT-19-0133 Shawn Kittle DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-19-0167 Jack Hoogendorn DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-21 2022-05-21 Coon
DOT-16-0046 Jacob Temple DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
ALT-17-001 Steven Ziegenfuss ALT ALT Juneau 2017-03-10 2020-03-10 Coon
ALT-16-0005 Makalie McKee ALT ALT Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
DOT-18-011 William Russell DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
ALT-17-035 Jeff Smith ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
DOT-17-009 Edward Greene DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
AOE-19-0021 Christopher A Huling AOE AOE Palmer 2019-04-16 2022-04-16 Coon
ALT-18-0032 Isaac Norris ALT ALT Fairbanks 2018-04-11 2021-04-11 Coon
DOT-19-0016 JEAN YVES BOUMBE BOUMBE DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
DOT-19-0080 Catherine Wilkins DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-21 2022-03-21 Coon
DOT-16-148 Anthony Cox DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
ALT-18-0019 Shawn Skiles ALT ALT Chugiak 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Coon
ALT-19-030 Scott Pilcher ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Coon
DOT-19-0128 Tom Haskins DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-19-0162 Anthony Cox DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-21 2022-05-21 Coon
DOT-16-0041 Kurt Mickenham DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-19-0160 Miles Leguineche DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-18-006 Benjamin Coker DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
TPC-19-0014 Brad Sontag TPC TPC-Valdez 2019-08-08 2022-08-08 Coon
ALT-17-030 Richard Scheideman ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
DOT-17-004 Lucas Bowers DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
ALT-18-0027 Dana Zimmerman ALT ALT Fairbanks 2018-04-09 2021-04-09 Coon
DOT-19-0010 Patrick Shillinger DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-02-05 2022-02-05 Coon
DOT-19-0075 Barret Mielke DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-21 2022-03-21 Coon
ALT-18-0014 Eva Herner ALT ALT Chugiak 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Coon
DOT-17-042 Adam Merriman DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
DOT-16-0006 Michael Gillen DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
DOT-19-0123 Kenneth Bye DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-17-174 Chelsea Sieh DOT DOT Nome 2017-05-24 2020-05-24 Coon
DOT-17-125 Damon Zimmerman DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-16-0036 Michael Herbeck DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-19-0155 Dave Wesolowski DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-18-001 Madeliene Alexander DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
DOT-18-0096 Dillon Burnett DOT DOT Valdez 2018-06-06 2021-06-06 Coon
TPC-19-0009 Jenessa Ables TPC TPC-Valdez 2019-08-08 2022-08-08 Coon
ALT-17-025 Nicole Hall ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
DOT-16-120 Vsevolod Romanov DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
ALT-17-0051 Richard Turco ALT ALT Fairbanks 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Coon
DOT-19-0005 Bryan Johnson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-02-05 2022-02-05 Coon
DOT-19-0070 Marcus Zimmerman DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-19 2022-03-19 Coon
AGC-17-0130 Alicia M Braham-Perkins AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
ALT-18-0010 Vivian Weaver ALT ALT Chugiak 2018-03-26 2021-03-26 Coon
DOT-17-037 Brenda Fiddick DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
DOT-16-0001 Jean Yves Boumbe Boumbe DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
ALT-19-025 Trent Maher ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Coon
DOT-17-169 Ulysses Hall DOT DOT Nome 2017-05-24 2020-05-24 Coon
DOT-17-120 Brandy Milles DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-16-0031 Jackson Fox DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-19-0150 Brittany Templeton DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-17-161 Nathaniel Barnett DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Coon
DOT-19-0184 Scott Payenna DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-23 2022-05-23 Coon
TPC-19-0004 Olivia Juhl TPC TPC - Healy 2019-07-23 2022-07-23 Coon
ALT-17-020 Silvia Carlson ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
DOT-16-115 Flynn Plumlee DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
AOE-18-0006 Brian T Tuel AOE AOE Fairbanks 2018-04-03 2021-04-03 Coon
ALT-17-0046 Jennifer Morris ALT ALT Fairbanks 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Coon
DOT-18-0117 Ashley Jaramillo DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-08-01 2021-08-01 Coon
DOT-19-0065 Zackery Ferrin DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-19 2022-03-19 Coon
ALT-18-0005 Janine E Masure ALT ALT Chugiak 2018-03-26 2021-03-26 Coon
DOT-17-032 Mark Brunson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
ALT-19-020 Janelle Hoffman ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Coon
DOT-19-0033 Jeremy Torres DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
DOT-16-160 Steffen Verdin DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-17-115 Cliff Ford DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-16-0026 Madrilena Bradley DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-19-0145 David Skipps DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-17-029 Gregory Staunton DOT DOT Juneau 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Coon
DOT-19-0179 James Gwayi-Chore DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-23 2022-05-23 Coon
ALT-16-019 Jessica Richardson ALT ALT Chugiak 2016-04-27 2019-04-27 Coon
DOT-16-110 Jason Ludington DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
AOE-18-0001 Daniel W Beer AOE AOE Fairbanks 2018-04-03 2021-04-03 Coon
ALT-17-0041 Christopher Bailey ALT ALT Fairbanks 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Coon
DOT-18-0061 Lauren Staft DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-05-09 2021-05-09 Coon
DOT-18-0112 Steve Tada DOT DOT Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
ALT-17-017 Brittani Motoyama ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-27 2020-03-27 Coon
DOT-17-021 Angela Wenzlick DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
ALT-19-015 Cheryl Venechuk ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Coon
DOT-19-0028 Andy Pagel DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
DOT-19-0082 Patty Shull DOT DOT Ketchikan 2019-04-23 2022-04-23 Coon
DOT-17-110 Brian Charlton DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-16-0018 Jeremy Torres DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
DOT-19-0140 Eric Neumayer DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-19-0174 Nathaniel Appolloni DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-23 2022-05-23 Coon
DOT-16-105 Charles House DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
ALT-17-008 Harry Williams ALT ALT Juneau 2017-03-10 2020-03-10 Coon
ALT-16-0012 Ryan Sparks ALT ALT Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
DOT-18-0056 Paul Eckman Jr DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-05-09 2021-05-09 Coon
DOT-18-0106 Mason Huffman DOT DOT Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
AGC-17-0087 Deborah S White AGC-DOT AGC Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
ALT-17-012 Katherine Ellis ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-27 2020-03-27 Coon
DOT-17-016 Margaret Osipov DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
ALT-19-010 Jeff Bourque ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Coon
DOT-19-0023 Sandra Kimbrell DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
DOT-16-155 Brandon Lear DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-17-049 Tadeusz Tomasic DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
DOT-16-0013 Mary Robinson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
DOT-19-0135 David Lanni DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-19-0169 Chase Madden DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-21 2022-05-21 Coon
AGC-18-0420 Jonathan H Brown AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-10-23 2021-10-23 Coon
DOT-16-100 Nikolaus Andresen DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
ALT-17-003 Carl Brenner ALT ALT Juneau 2017-03-10 2020-03-10 Coon
ALT-16-0007 Medardo Paralejas ALT ALT Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
DOT-18-014 Sarah Schlichting DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
DOT-18-0101 Jason Bluhm DOT DOT Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
ALT-17-037 Lance Willard ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
DOT-17-011 Jacob Helton DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
AOE-19-0023 Dustin J Spidal AOE AOE Palmer 2019-04-16 2022-04-16 Coon
ALT-18-0034 John Rohe ALT ALT Fairbanks 2018-04-11 2021-04-11 Coon
DOT-19-0018 Richard David DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
AGC-19-0243 Randi J Kubik AGC-DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-19 2022-03-19 Coon
DOT-16-150 Matthew Culley DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
ALT-19-005 Bryan Gallagher ALT ALT Chugiak 2019-03-25 2022-03-25 Coon
DOT-16-0008 David Hetman DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
ALT-19-032 Tyler Zimmerman ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Coon
DOT-19-0130 David Hoffmeister DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-19-0164 Larissa Figley DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-21 2022-05-21 Coon
DOT-16-0043 Jeffrey Peterson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
ALT-16-0002 Jeff Bourque ALT ALT Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
DOT-18-008 Luke Kline DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
TPC-19-0016 Canyon Rohrer TPC TPC-Valdez 2019-08-08 2022-08-08 Coon
ALT-17-032 Pamela Shepherd ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
DOT-17-006 Jason Carson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
ALT-18-0029 Christopher Haydon ALT ALT Fairbanks 2018-04-11 2021-04-11 Coon
DOT-19-0013 Steve Bealer DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
DOT-19-0077 Travis Watkins DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-21 2022-03-21 Coon
DOT-16-145 Curtis Babcock DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
ALT-18-0016 Rebecca S Lane ALT ALT Chugiak 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Coon
DOT-17-044 Justin Northrup DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
DOT-19-0125 Carolyn Deskins DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-17-176 Clifford Westdahl DOT DOT Nome 2017-05-24 2020-05-24 Coon
DOT-16-0038 John Hoffman DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-19-0157 Dustin Witte DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-18-003 Jon Bergeson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
DOT-18-0098 Edward Frank DOT DOT Valdez 2018-06-06 2021-06-06 Coon
TPC-19-0011 Austin Rake TPC TPC-Valdez 2019-08-08 2022-08-08 Coon
ALT-17-027 Erica Miller ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
DOT-17-001 Daniel Adamczak DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
ALT-18-0025 Mark Yoest ALT ALT Fairbanks 2018-04-09 2021-04-09 Coon
DOT-19-0007 Thomas Laurencelle DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-02-05 2022-02-05 Coon
DOT-19-0072 Hrant Harutyunyan DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-21 2022-03-21 Coon
ALT-18-0011 Brett C Brassard ALT ALT Chugiak 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Coon
DOT-17-039 Jason Groves DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
 400 Hits ~ Next 400 ~ Limit to 400