AK-CESCL Organization | AK-CESCL Instructors | FAQ | Contact

AK-CESCL Training Program

Certified Individuals  Return to Home

Keyword
Instructor
Sponsor
Location
Firstname
Lastname
Exam Date
 
  Reset Sort & Filters
Cert # First M. Lastname Sponsor Location Exam Date Expires Instructor
CC-11-1170 Kim Baseden CCC CCC Juneau 2011-02-25 2014-02-25 Lamont
AGC-15-0687 Jeff Basile AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
AGC-18-0014 Jeff Basile AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
100041 Steven Baskin AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
AGC-11-0154 Louis Bassler AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-15-0523 Louis Bassler AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-08-19 2018-08-19 Trasky
AGC-17-0540 David Bates AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
AGC-17-0541 Kody Bates AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
AGC-16-0122 Michele L. Bates AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
CC-12-1422 Clay Bates CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0036 David Bates AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
AGC-18-0184 Eliott G Bauer AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
AGC-15-0379 Elliott Bauer AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
AGC-13-0056 Lisa Baughman AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
AGC-11-0097 Craig Bauld AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
DOT-11-335 Jennifer Baumann DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
CC-11-1205 Marty Baumann CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0338 Trevor Baumann AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-07-03 2021-07-03 Trasky
DOT-16-0057 Ryan Baumgartner DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
DOT-13-131 Ryan Baumgartner DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
AGC-15-0688 Sarah Bautista AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
104 Orlando Bauzon DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
DOT-16-0058 Orlando Bauzon DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
DOT-13-132 Orlando Bauzon DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
3058 Jason Baxley CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
DOT-18-025 Jason Baxley DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
DOT-15-0105 Jason Baxley DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
DOT-13-050 Jason Baxley DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
AGC-14-0462 Chris Baxter AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Menconi
2445 Valerie Baxter CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
100087 Dennis Baxter AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
AGC-17-0515 Jessica K Bay AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-10-20 2020-10-20 Packee
AGC-18-0057 Harold E Baysinger AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-02-01 2021-02-01 Packee
AGC-15-0655 Harold Baysinger AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
ALT-13-9960 SHIRLEY BAZEMORE ALT ALT Fairbanks 2013-03-26 2016-03-26 Lamont
AGC-16-0076 Steve Bealer AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-03-03 2019-03-03 Packee
ALT-12-9999 EDWARD BEAM ALT ALT Juneau 2012-03-20 2015-03-20 Lamont
DES-16-0009 Ed Beam DES DES Juneau 2016-03-11 2019-03-11 Dunn
2639 Edward Beam CCC CCC Juneau 2009-02-04 2012-02-04 Zimmerman
DOT-12-002 Valerie Bean DOT DOT Juneau 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Dunn
AGC-12-0072 Christopher Bean AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
DOT-18-016 Valerie Bean DOT DOT Juneau 2018-01-30 2021-01-30 Dunn
39 Valerie Bean DOT DOT Anchorage 2009-11-03 2012-11-04 Barnett
DES--17-0036 Jay Bean DES DES Ketchikan 2017-12-13 2020-12-13 Dunn
AGC-15-0656 Thomas Bean AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
DOT-15-002 Valerie Bean DOT DOT Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
AGC-14-0497 Gerald Beans AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
AGC-18-0004 Catherine Beatty AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
AGC-15-0621 Catherine Beatty AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
AGC-11-0098 Dean Beaulieu AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
AGC-14-0429 Britni-Jo Beaulieu AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-24 2017-06-24 Trasky
CC-12-1423 Dave Beaver CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-11-1253 Jeff Bechtel CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-18-7503 Jeff Bechtel CCC CCC Kenai 2018-03-07 2021-03-07 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0333 Daniel Beck CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
DOT-13-92 Jessica Beck DOT DOT Juneau 2013-03-28 2016-03-28 Dunn
CEF-12-0129 Pete Beck CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-15-0141 Melissa Becker AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
AGC-16-0001 Ben Becker AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
AGC-13-0274 Steven Becker AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-05-24 2016-05-24 Packee
AGC-15-0141 Melissa Becker AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
CEF-12-0098 Melissa Becker CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
AGC-16-0002 Cody Beckes AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
CCC-18-7561 Milissa Becket CCC CCC Anchorage 2018-04-10 2021-04-10 Zimmerman
DOT-18-0053 Charlene Beckley DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-05-09 2021-05-09 Coon
ABC-15-0011 Robert Beckman ABC ABC Anchorage 2015-09-16 2018-09-16 Travis
AGC-15-0248 Richard L Beckner AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-14 2018-04-15 Packee
2599 Lyons Becky CCC CCC Kenai 2009-01-28 2012-01-27 Zimmerman
DOT-15-063 Timothy Bee DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
DOT-11-264 Timothy Bee DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
AGC-18-0138 Timothy P Bee AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
105 Martin Bee DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
AOE-18-0001 Daniel W Beer AOE AOE Fairbanks 2018-04-03 2021-04-03 Coon
AGC-14-0579 Anne Beesley AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-12-11 2017-12-09 Trasky
CEF-12-0002 Anne Beesley CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
AGC-15-0622 Daryl Beeter AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
CEF-11-0001 James Beeter CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
AGC-15-0623 Merle Beeter AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
AGC-18-0001 Merle K Beeter AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
CEF-12-0415 Shawn Behr CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
AGC-14-0133 Thomas Behrendt AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
AGC-17-0459 Darrel B Behymer AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
2322 Dave Beistel CCC CCC Eielson AFB 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
AGC-15-0657 David Beiswenger AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
AGC-18-0058 David W Beiswenger AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-02-01 2021-02-01 Packee
AGC-15-0720 Daryl Belanger AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
AGC-18-0007 Daryl P Belanger AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
CC-12-1424 Lynden Belin CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0347 Cody Bell CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
DOT-12-021 David Bell DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
83 Stefani Bell (Schruf) DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-09 2013-03-10 Not Provided
AGC-18-0421 Marion L Bella AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-10-26 2021-10-26 Packee
106 Vadim Belozertsev DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
DOT-13-051 Vadim Belozertsev DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
DOT-16-0059 Vadim Belozertsev DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
AGC-14-0380 Melanie Belshe AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
090286 Sarah Belway AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
AGC-16-0255 Sarah Belway AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-04-22 2019-04-22 Packee
AGC-13-0081 Sarah Belway AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-03-07 2016-03-07 Packee
AGC-17-0215 James K Belz AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
CC-14-4450 Jim Belz DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0463 Brian Bemis AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Menconi
DOT-18-0095 Scott Benda DOT DOT Valdez 2018-06-06 2021-06-06 Coon
CEF-12-0003 Susan Bender CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
AGC-15-0380 Kenneth Bendz AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
CEF-12-0491 Kenny Bendz CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
DES-18-0017 Alan W Benitz DES DES Juneau 2018-03-13 2021-03-13 Dunn
DOT-13-001 Thomas Benjamin DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
CC-13-3902 Sean Benjamin CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
59 Thomas Benjamin DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-09 2013-03-10 Not Provided
AGC-17-0542 Jim Bennett AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
CEF-11-0356 Bud Bennett CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
100042 Amber Bennett AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100256 Joshua Bennett AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
AGC-13-0336 John Bennett AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
100127 Bud Bennett AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
DOT-11-211 John Bennett DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
AGC-16-0161 John Bennett AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Trasky
2446 John Bennett CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
090305 Matt Benoit AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-09-17 2012-09-17 Travis
CEF-12-0130 Andrew Benoit CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
DOT-11-238 Kristine Benson DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-15-003 Cheryl Benson DOT DOT Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
AGC-16-0305 Eddie Benson AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Trasky
DOT-11-367 Cheryl Benson DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
AGC-15-0460 Carl Benson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-06-10 2018-06-10 Packee
AGC-11-0031 Karl Benson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
ALT-15-0001 Rebecca Bentley ALT ALT Juneau 2015-01-21 2018-01-21 Dunn
CEF-12-0186 Heather Benton CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
DOT-13-133 Steven Bentti DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-16-0060 Steven Bentti DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
AGC-16-0355 Emily Bentti AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-07-14 2019-07-14 Trasky
DOT-16-102 Sean Berg DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
DOT-12-082 Tina Bergam DOT DOT Juneau 2012-10-25 2015-10-25 Dunn
DOT-18-017 Latina Bergam DOT DOT Juneau 2018-01-30 2021-01-30 Dunn
DOT-15-004 Latina Bergam DOT DOT Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
53 Tina Bergam DOT DOT Anchorage 2009-11-03 2012-11-04 Barnett
DOT-17-052 Laurie Berger DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
DOT-14-075 Laurie Berger DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-11-265 Laurie Berger DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-15-025 Jon Bergeson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
DOT-18-003 Jon Bergeson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
ALT-15-009 Hans Bergman ALT ALT Fairbanks 2015-03-04 2018-03-04 Lamont
DOT-15-0106 Tyler Bergstrom DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
2970 Shayne Beringer CCC CCC Kenai 2010-04-01 2013-04-01 Zimmerman
CCC-11-1358 Angela L. Berke CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
100472 Joe Berkeland AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
CC-11-1061 Patti Berkhahn CCC CCC Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
CC-14-4005 Patti Berkhahn CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
DOT-14-127 Adam Bernardi DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
CEF-11-284 Jeff Berndt CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-17-7205 Norman (Bleu) Bernier CCC CCC Homer 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Zimmerman
CC-14-4050 Norman Bernier CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0721 Melissa Berns AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-10-22 2018-10-22 Trasky
DOT-13-134 Paul Bertholl DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-17-133 Paul Bertholl DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
CCC-16-6707 Vickie Bertz CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
ALT-16-0001 Richard Beshears ALT ALT Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
AGC-11-0027 Diane Beshears AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
AGC-17-0486 Matthew J Best AGC AGC Wasilla 2017-09-28 2020-09-28 Trasky
2500 Helmericks Beth CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-07-15 2011-07-15 Menconi
ALT-17-018 James Bethany ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
AGC-11-0099 Todd Bethard AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
AGC-17-0051 Derek Betts AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
AGC-17-0374 Erica Betts AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-06-08 2020-06-08 Trasky
AGC-14-0037 Derek Betts AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
AGC-14-0381 Erica Betts AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
AGC-12-0001 Holly Beu AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-08-16 2015-08-16 Crouse
CC-11-1020 Hugh Bevan CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
100248 Daniel Beverage AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
AGC-13-0442 Timothy Beyer AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-10-08 2016-10-18 Packee
CC-14-4052 Rachel Bice CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
AGC-12-0002 Chris Bickel AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-08-16 2015-08-16 Crouse
AGC-16-0123 Chris Bickle AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
DOT-100153 Roscoe Bicknell DOT DOT Juneau 2010-03-24 2013-03-24 Barnett
100494 Nick Biesold AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
AGC-15-0216 Brad Bigelow AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
AGC-13-0178 Thomas Biggs AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
AGC-13-0367 Sandra Bilingsley AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-07-26 2016-07-26 Travis
AGC-14-0310 Jeremy Billadeau AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
100242 Brett Billesbach AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
3075 Laren Billingslea CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
DOT-16-0061 Electa Billingslea DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
ALT-14-9918 Bradley Billingslea ALT ALT Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
DOT-13-052 Laren Billingslea DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
AGC-17-0022 Sandi L Billingsley AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-01-19 2020-01-19 Trasky
100376 Sandi Billingsley AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
CC-12-3447 Carlos Binet CCC CCC Vancouver 2012-08-06 2015-08-06 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0393 Shaun M Bingaman AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-08-17 2021-08-17 Packee
2487 Mary Bingham CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
DOT-11-317 Mary Bingham DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
CC-12-1425 Ruel Binonwangan CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-11-1012 Marsha Birchell CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
DES-13-0011 Marsha Birchell DES DES Juneau 2013-12-11 2016-12-11 Dunn
DES-17-003 Marcia Birchell DES DES Juneau 2017-01-26 2020-01-26 Dunn
AGC-14-0038 Eran Birdwell AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
AGC-14-0208 Jonathan Birkholz AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-09 2017-04-09 Travis
DOT-16-0024 Nancy Birkholz DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-13-002 Nancy Birkholz DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
AGC-18-0100 Jonathan E Birkholz AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-15 2021-03-15 Travis
CC-17-7416 Jennifer Bishop CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CC-14-4343 Jennifer Bishop CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
ABC-12-0016 Matt Bishop ABC ABC Anchorage 2012-05-10 2015-05-10 Travis
CC-15-7000 Matt Bishop CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0464 John Bishop AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Menconi
AGC-17-0437 John Bishop AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
2447 Dennis Bishop CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
DOT-16-0025 Dennis Bishop DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-13-003 Dennis Bishop DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
AGC-11-0026 Lori Bishop AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
100043 Robert Bizzaro AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
DOT-17-003 Robert Bizzarro DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
AGC-14-0183 Robert Bizzarro AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
CEF-12-0131 Russell Bjerke CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-15-0341 Russell Bjerke AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-05-04 2018-05-05 Packee
CC-15-8003 Elliot Blacha CCC CCC Kodiak 2015-08-04 2018-08-04 Zimmerman
100199 Ian Black AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
2448 Liam Black CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
ABC-15-0015 Cody Black ABC ABC Anchorage 2015-09-16 2018-09-16 Travis
DOT-18-0116 Liam Black DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-08-01 2021-08-01 Coon
AGC-11-0067 Chris Black AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
DOT-11-318 Liam Black DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
AGC-14-0363 Chris Black AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-14 2017-05-14 Trasky
AGC-17-0052 Chris Black AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
DOT-14-128 Liam Black DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
AGC-11-0155 Brianne Blackburn AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
DES-13-0005 Doug Blackburn DES DES Juneau 2013-10-02 2016-10-02 Dunn
CC-17-7005 Matthew Blaine CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0002 Matthew Blake CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
AGC-16-0124 Peter Blake AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
AGC-18-0277 Jesse D Blandford AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-23 2021-05-23 Trasky
DOT-14-156 Nathan Blandford DOT DOT Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
AGC-15-0381 Jesse Blandford AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
DOT-12-076 Nathan Blandford DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-06-08 2015-06-08 Lamont
AGC-15-0517 Blank Blank AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
CEF-12-0310 Damon Blankenship CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
AGC-15-0261 Damon Blankenship AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Travis
DES-16-0020 Daniel Bleidorn DES DES Juneau 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Dunn
DOT-11-239 Dan Bleidorn DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
2192 Brook Blessing CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
CC-14-4400 Brook Blessing DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0229 Pierce Blewett AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
AGC-11-0156 Pierce Blewett AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-14-0229 Pierce Blewett AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
CEF-11-0334 Ben Bliss CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0497 Tod C Blohm AGC AGC Wasilla 2017-09-28 2020-09-28 Trasky
CC-11-1164 Rod Blohm CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0164 Rod Blohm AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-18 2017-03-18 Travis
AGC-14-0465 Luke Blomfield AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Menconi
AGC-11-0100 Luke Blomfield AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
AGC-11-0225 David Blommer CEF CEF Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-30 Barnett
DES-15-0010 David Blommer DES DES Juneau 2015-10-16 2018-10-16 Dunn
AGC-18-0241 Morgan A Bloom AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
CC-14-4056 Kenton Bloom CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0033 Ryan Bloom CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
AGC-13-0057 Brian Blossom AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
DOT-18-0101 Jason Bluhm DOT DOT Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
AGC-15-0217 Jeffrey Blum AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
AGC-13-0058 Marc Boas AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
AGC-16-0221 Marc Boas AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
2352 Zacharski Bob CCC CCC Fort Richardson 2008-04-15 2011-04-15 Zimmerman
SIG-15-001 Cori Bobby SIG SIG Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Cunningham James
AGC-14-0543 Joe Bobby AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-10-23 2017-10-23 Trasky
AGC-16-0222 William Bobrick AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
CCC-16-6602 Andrea Bock CCC CCC Soldotna 2016-02-09 2019-02-09 Zimmerman
DOT-17-134 Matthew Bock DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-14-157 John Bockman DOT DOT Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
DOT-12-080 John Bockman DOT DOT Nome 2012-09-12 2015-09-12 Lamont
191 John Bockman DOT DOT Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
DOT-16-146 John Bockman DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
30 John Bockman DOT DOT Nome 2009-04-28 2012-04-28 Lamont
100159 Larry Boehle AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
3053 Heidi Boensch CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0430 Shaylea Boensch AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-24 2017-06-24 Trasky
AGC-13-0179 Heidi Boensch AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
CC-11-1249 Mike Bogart CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0028 Joshua Bogdanski AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-01-18 2021-01-18 Trasky
100128 Keborah Boger AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
ALT-13-9948 LAURA BOGIE ALT ALT Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
DOT-17-031 Charles Bohart DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
DOT-14-158 Charles Bohart DOT DOT Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
CEF-12-0469 Jarrodd Bohn CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0689 Christina M. Bohner AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
CEF-12-0022 Chris Bohner-Nahorney CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
AGC-14-0364 Michael Bois AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-14 2017-05-14 Trasky
AGC-13-0003 Lauren Boldrick AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
3004 Luke Boles CCC CCC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0225 Marla Bolinder CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0466 Marla Bolinder AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
AGC-16-0384 Steven Boling AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
DOT-15-0107 Garritt Boling DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
AGC-13-0396 Steven Boling AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-09-13 2016-09-13 Crouse
AGC-18-0358 Jarrett Boling AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
DOT-17-108 Josh Bollaert DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-14-021 Mandi Bolshakoff DOT DOT Juneau 2014-03-14 2017-03-14 Dunn
DOT-11-240 Mandi Bolshakoff DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-16-162 Mandi Bolshakoff DOT DOT Ketchikan 2016-11-07 2019-11-07 Dunn
CEF-12-0132 Robert Bolter CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
100044 Shayla Bolton AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
DOT-17-053 Brad Bomhoff DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
DOT-14-076 Brad Bomhoff DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-11-266 Brad Bomhoff DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-13-135 Michael Bond DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
AGC-16-0163 Michael Bond AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Trasky
CC-12-1426 Benjamin Bone CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0500 Jeff Bonin AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
DOT-15-0108 Benjamin Booher DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
AGC-17-0202 Ryan Booher AGC AGC JBER 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Travis
CCC-16-6830 Shane Bookhout-O'Neill CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0603 Skip Boomershine AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-14 2018-01-14 Travis
AGC-18-0242 Skippy W Boomershine AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
DOT-15-005 Eric Boone DOT DOT Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
DOT-12-067 William Booth DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-06-08 2015-06-08 Lamont
AGC-17-0433 Robert B Boozer AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
AGC-14-0498 Robert Boozer AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
CEF-11-0038 Robert Boozer CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-17-0123 Ronald A Borane AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Packee
100129 Ron Borane AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
CC-13-3763 Joe Borer CCC CCC Ketchikan 2013-04-10 2016-04-10 Zimmerman
2637 Joseph Borer CCC CCC Juneau 2009-02-04 2012-02-04 Zimmerman
DES-16-0011 Joseph Borer DES DES Juneau 2016-03-11 2019-03-11 Dunn
DOT-18-0102 Todd Boris DOT DOT Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
DOT-14-001 Todd Boris DOT DOT Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
CCC-16-6600 Branden Bornemann CCC CCC Soldotna 2016-02-09 2019-02-09 Zimmerman
CC-12-1414 Branden Bornemann DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-02-09 2015-02-09 Zimmerman
ALT-12-0215 JESSE BOSTWICK ALT ALT Anchorage 2012-02-14 2015-02-14 Lamont
AGC-17-0002 Stacey A Bottorff AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-01-11 2020-01-11 Travis
ALT-13-9959 ROGER BOULING ALT ALT Fairbanks 2013-03-26 2016-03-26 Lamont
DOT-16-0001 Jean Yves Boumbe Boumbe DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
DOT-13-111 Jean Yves Boumbe Boumbe DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-04-26 2016-04-26 Lamont
3057 Ryan Boumgartner CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
ALT-17-0042 Craig Bourne ALT ALT Fairbanks 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Coon
ALT-16-0002 Jeff Bourque ALT ALT Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
AGC-17-0352 Kathy Bourque Parker AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-05-23 2020-05-23 Trasky
3070 Kathy Bourque Parker CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
CC-14-4421 Kathleen Bourque Parker DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0543 Jacques Boutet AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
AGC-13-0474 Jacques Boutet AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
CEF-12-0311 Mike Bouwens CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
AGC-17-0304 Mike Bouwens AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
ALT-13-9947 BETH BOWE ALT ALT Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
ALT-13-9958 KELLEY BOWEN ALT ALT Fairbanks 2013-03-26 2016-03-26 Lamont
DOT-11-267 James Bowers DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
100151 Nicholas Bowers AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
DOT-11-319 Lucas Bowers DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
AGC-17-0216 Jim Bowers AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
DOT-17-004 Lucas Bowers DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-14-129 Lucas Bowers DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
DOT-14-077 James Bowers DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
AGC-17-0053 Alexandra L Bowles AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
DOT-14-183 Alexandra Bowles DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
090317 Garry Bowley AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
AGC-17-0133 Garry Bowley AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-08 2020-03-08 Trasky
AGC-13-0039 Garry Bowley AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-30 2016-01-30 Travis
AGC-15-0142 Christopher Bowman AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
AGC-18-0083 Chris Bowman AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-02-07 2021-02-07 Trasky
CEF-12-0034 Chris Bowman CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
DOT-17-126 Chilton Bowman DOT DOT Juneau 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Dunn
AGC-15-0142 Christopher Bowman AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
DOT-14-002 Chilton Bowman DOT DOT Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
DOT-11-241 Chilton Bowman DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
CC-11-1118 NATHAN BOYCE CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
AOE-18-0008 Nathan Boyce AOE AOE Palmer 2018-04-17 2021-04-17 Trasky
CC-11-1119 KEVIN BOYCE CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
107 Mark Boydston DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
CCC-18-7564 Mark Boydston CCC CCC Anchorage 2018-04-10 2021-04-10 Zimmerman
CC-11-1038 Joseph Boyle CCC CCC Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
CEC-18-0003 Michael F Boyle CEC AGC Anchorage 2018-08-07 2021-08-07 Trasky
CC-13-3946 William Boyles CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0243 Daniel Bozone AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
100160 Tom Bracken AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
AGC-16-0003 Thomas Bracken AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
AGC-16-0046 Traci Bradford AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
DOT-12-048 Janet Bradford DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Dunn
AGC-13-0040 Traci Bradford AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-30 2016-01-30 Travis
100278 William Bradford CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0235 Mick Bradford AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
DOT-16-0026 Madrilena Bradley DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-13-004 Madrilena Bradley DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
159 Madrilena Bradley DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
108 Travis Bradshaw DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
DES-13-0009 Tyler Bradshaw DES DES Juneau 2013-11-13 2016-11-13 Dunn
100257 Karen Brady AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
090306 Ben Brady AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-09-17 2012-09-17 Travis
AGC-15-0119 Karen Brady AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-03-05 2018-03-05 Packee
DOT-14-078 Brian Braeutigam DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-11-268 Brian Braeutigam DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-17-054 Brian Braeutigam DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
100473 Andrea Braham AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
AGC-14-0184 Alicia Braham-Perkins AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
100495 Alicia Braham-Perkins AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
AGC-17-0130 Alicia M Braham-Perkins AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
CEF-11-0003 Joe Brain CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
CC-13-3757 Seth Brakke CCC CCC Ketchikan 2013-04-10 2016-04-10 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0099 Patrick Braley CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
AGC-14-0544 Melissa Branch AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-10-23 2017-10-23 Trasky
AGC-17-0504 Melissa Branch AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-10-18 2020-10-18 Trasky
CEF-11-0357 Melissa Branch CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
AGC-17-0317 Seward Brandell AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-05-11 2020-05-11 Travis
AGC-17-0195 Colette Brandt AGC AGC JBER 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Travis
 400 Hits ~ 400 Back ~ Next 400 ~ Limit to 400