AK-CESCL Organization | AK-CESCL Instructors | FAQ | Contact

AK-CESCL Training Program

Certified Individuals  Return to Home

Keyword
Instructor
Sponsor
Location
Firstname
Lastname
Exam Date
 
  Reset Sort & Filters
Cert # First M. Lastname Sponsor Location Exam Date Expires Instructor
TPC-19-0015 Lindy Vititow TPC TPC-Valdez 2019-08-08 2022-08-08 Coon
TPC-19-0010 Jacob Heeren TPC TPC-Valdez 2019-08-08 2022-08-08 Coon
TPC-19-0005 Richie Stickle TPC TPC - Healy 2019-07-23 2022-07-23 Coon
TPC-19-0017 Trevor Wilczynski TPC TPC-Valdez 2019-08-08 2022-08-08 Coon
TPC-19-0012 Melissa Ross TPC TPC-Valdez 2019-08-08 2022-08-08 Coon
TPC-19-0007 Dale Wagner TPC TPC - Healy 2019-07-23 2022-07-23 Coon
TPC-19-0001 Caleb Graham TPC TPC - Healy 2019-07-23 2022-07-23 Coon
TPC-19-0014 Brad Sontag TPC TPC-Valdez 2019-08-08 2022-08-08 Coon
TPC-19-0009 Jenessa Ables TPC TPC-Valdez 2019-08-08 2022-08-08 Coon
TPC-19-0004 Olivia Juhl TPC TPC - Healy 2019-07-23 2022-07-23 Coon
TPC-19-0016 Canyon Rohrer TPC TPC-Valdez 2019-08-08 2022-08-08 Coon
TPC-19-0011 Austin Rake TPC TPC-Valdez 2019-08-08 2022-08-08 Coon
TPC-19-0006 Ethan Trickey TPC TPC - Healy 2019-07-23 2022-07-23 Coon
TPC-19-0013 Tom Sanborn TPC TPC-Valdez 2019-08-08 2022-08-08 Coon
TPC-19-0008 Michael Widell TPC TPC - Healy 2019-07-23 2022-07-23 Coon
TPC-19-0002 Justin Seavey TPC TPC - Healy 2019-07-23 2022-07-23 Coon
SIG-17-002 Henry Anelon SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
SIG-18-020 George Otten SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-04-16 2021-04-16 Cunningham James
SIG-19-056 Colton Sterling SIG SIG Kenai 2019-05-04 2022-05-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-009 Dane Melvin SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
SIG-18-022 Chad Smith SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
SIG-19-051 Dale Marsengill SIG SIG Kenai 2019-05-04 2022-05-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-004 Richell Carmichael SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
SIG-15-015 Alvaro Sutton SIG SIG Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Cunningham James
SIG-18-012 Benjamin Klein SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
SIG-19-027 Charley Wofford SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-042 Bob Lundsford SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
SIG-15-003 Thomas Dock SIG SIG Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Cunningham James
SIG-18-005 Curtis Francis SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
SIG-19-021 Theodore Hamilton SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-036 Joey Dowd SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
SIG-17-018 Heidi Robuck SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-015 Edward Aguchak SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-031 Paul Beckman SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
SIG-17-012 Thomas Sharrah SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
SIG-18-042 Devany Plentovich SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-06-14 2021-06-14 Cunningham James
SIG-18-032 Wayne Wold SIG SIG Palmer 2018-05-19 2021-05-19 Cunningham James
SIG-19-012 Dean Wiggers SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
SIG-17-005 John M. Chagluak Jr. SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
SIG-18-037 Alan Fetters SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-06-14 2021-06-14 Cunningham James
SIG-18-027 Edward Hoeldt SIG SIG Palmer 2018-05-19 2021-05-19 Cunningham James
SIG-18-024 Calvin Tom SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
SIG-19-053 Matthew Moffis SIG SIG Kenai 2019-05-04 2022-05-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-006 John Haller SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
SIG-18-014 Jerry Kusayak SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
SIG-19-045 Jacob Boudreaux SIG SIG Kenai 2019-05-04 2022-05-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-044 John G Stevens SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
SIG-15-008 Emmett Pius Matthias SIG SIG Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Cunningham James
SIG-18-008 Birgit Hagedorn SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
SIG-19-023 Mildred Lupie SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-038 Thad Hunter SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
SIG-18-002 Steven Deacon SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
SIG-19-017 Edward Berlin SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-033 Sandy Calvetti SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
SIG-17-014 Sharolynn Zackar SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
SIG-18-045 Karin StClair SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-06-14 2021-06-14 Cunningham James
SIG-18-034 Bethany Nichols SIG SIG Palmer 2018-05-19 2021-05-19 Cunningham James
SIG-17-007 Robert Iyatunguk II SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
SIG-18-039 Curtis Hanson SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-06-14 2021-06-14 Cunningham James
SIG-18-029 Bailey Richards SIG SIG Palmer 2018-05-19 2021-05-19 Cunningham James
SIG-15-017 Glyndaril White SIG SIG Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Cunningham James
SIG-18-018 Ronald Nick SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-04-16 2021-04-16 Cunningham James
SIG-19-055 Robert Slack SIG SIG Kenai 2019-05-04 2022-05-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-008 Zackry McKay SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
SIG-18-019 Pauline Nicori SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
SIG-19-050 Peter Hoogenboom SIG SIG Kenai 2019-05-04 2022-05-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-003 Jason Carmichael SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
SIG-15-011 Bernice Nicholi SIG SIG Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Cunningham James
SIG-18-011 Walter Kavelala SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
SIG-19-026 Jason Phillip SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-041 Bryan Leslie SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
SIG-15-001 Cori Bobby SIG SIG Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Cunningham James
SIG-18-004 Travis Eckhoff SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
SIG-19-019 Clarissa Devine SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-035 Douglass Dorton SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
SIG-17-017 Bonita Barr SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-014 Clayton Active SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-030 Daniel Ashe SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
SIG-17-011 Alexie Pitka SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
SIG-18-041 David Lockard SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-06-14 2021-06-14 Cunningham James
SIG-18-031 Monika Switzer SIG SIG Palmer 2018-05-19 2021-05-19 Cunningham James
SIG-19-010 Eric Pavil SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
SIG-17-003 Maria Anelon SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
SIG-18-035 Bryan Carey SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-06-14 2021-06-14 Cunningham James
SIG-18-026 Jasen Stalker SIG SIG Palmer 2018-05-19 2021-05-19 Cunningham James
SIG-18-023 Dalen Titus SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
SIG-19-052 Bradley Maier SIG SIG Kenai 2019-05-04 2022-05-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-005 Rebecca Gambel SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
SIG-18-013 Sean Komonaseak SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
SIG-19-028 Adam Kresl SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-043 Ben Matteucci SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
SIG-15-004 Terry Evatt SIG SIG Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Cunningham James
SIG-18-007 James Graham SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
SIG-19-022 Shivonne Johnson SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-037 Scott Faeo SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
SIG-17-020 Tim Steiner SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-016 Shawn Andrew SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-032 Kevin Cabana SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
SIG-17-013 Cassandra Sund SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
SIG-18-044 Daniel Smith SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-06-14 2021-06-14 Cunningham James
SIG-18-033 Andy Korzeniewski SIG SIG Palmer 2018-05-19 2021-05-19 Cunningham James
SIG-19-013 Wade Wyatt SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
SIG-17-006 Paul Howard SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
SIG-18-038 Rebecca Garrett SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-06-14 2021-06-14 Cunningham James
SIG-18-028 Jessica Jaroma SIG SIG Palmer 2018-05-19 2021-05-19 Cunningham James
SIG-15-016 Tommy Togiak SIG SIG Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Cunningham James
SIG-18-001 Roderick Andrew SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-04-16 2021-04-16 Cunningham James
SIG-19-054 Thomas Moore SIG SIG Kenai 2019-05-04 2022-05-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-007 Karl Kopperud SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
SIG-18-017 Julia Nick SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
SIG-19-049 Jeff Hayes SIG SIG Kenai 2019-05-04 2022-05-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-002 Jessica Burnett SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
SIG-15-010 Daniel Nanalook SIG SIG Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Cunningham James
SIG-18-009 Brian E Haugstad SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
SIG-19-025 Christopher Ondola SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-039 Linda Kabealo SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
SIG-18-003 Erin Dickson SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
SIG-19-018 Steven Borbridge SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
SIG-19-034 Daniel Cooley SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
SIG-17-016 Ross Wilhelm SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
SIG-18-046 Justin Tuomi SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-06-14 2021-06-14 Cunningham James
SIG-19-029 Caleb Aronson SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
SIG-17-009 Frederick Morgan SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
SIG-18-040 Kyler Killmer SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-06-14 2021-06-14 Cunningham James
SIG-18-030 Gibson Scanlan SIG SIG Palmer 2018-05-19 2021-05-19 Cunningham James
PHS-19-0021 John S Kajdan PHS PHS Juneau 2019-02-01 2022-02-01 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0084 Dan L Villanueva PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0033 Randy G Crum PHS PHS Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0016 John E Hollatz PHS PHS Juneau 2019-02-01 2022-02-01 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0079 Michael D Sturrock PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0028 Chris H Rahr PHS PHS Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0074 Per'Christian L Rasmussen PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0023 Lynne Brandon PHS PHS Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0011 Vernon E Gallion PHS PHS Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0069 Bryce Iverson PHS PHS Juneau 2019-10-18 2022-10-18 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0016 Austin C Nickerson PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-10 2023-03-10 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0056 Casey H Finn PHS PHS Sitka 2019-07-31 2022-07-31 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0006 Kathleen Kelley PHS PHS Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0064 Kristen B Fagerstrom PHS PHS Juneau 2019-08-27 2022-08-27 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0011 Travis C Seibel PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0045 Ralph V Vigilante PHS PHS Sitka 2019-05-07 2022-05-07 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0001 Garret K Gladsjo PHS PHS Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0052 Thomas J Mason PHS PHS Juneau 2019-06-06 2022-06-06 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0006 Brian P Hanson PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0040 Bryan H Doeren PHS PHS Sitka 2019-05-07 2022-05-07 Gladsjo
PHS-18-0004 Ryan C Kegler PHS PHS Juneau 2018-11-15 2021-11-15 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0047 Danielle M Miller PHS PHS Juneau 2019-06-06 2022-06-06 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0001 Michael C Eich PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0035 Michael C Howell PHS PHS Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0018 Steven M McLaughlin PHS PHS Juneau 2019-02-01 2022-02-01 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0081 Paul E Brooks PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0030 Karlee Miller PHS PHS Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0076 Toby A Lockhart PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0025 Roy Paolo PHS PHS Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0013 Jeremy J Sidney PHS PHS Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0071 Steven Elliot PHS PHS Juneau 2019-10-18 2022-10-18 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0018 Greg A Staunton PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-10 2023-03-10 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0058 Ervin G Stadeli PHS PHS Sitka 2019-07-31 2022-07-31 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0008 Brandon M Ivanowicz PHS PHS Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0066 Jerry A Gabor PHS PHS Juneau 2019-08-27 2022-08-27 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0013 Phyllis E Rasmussen PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0053 Matt A Huston PHS PHS Sitka 2019-07-31 2022-07-31 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0003 Chevy W Fowler PHS PHS Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0061 Joseph C Borer PHS PHS Juneau 2019-08-27 2022-08-27 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0008 James B Mason PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0042 Cliff M Richter PHS PHS Sitka 2019-05-07 2022-05-07 Gladsjo
PHS-18-0006 Jason S Sabin PHS PHS Juneau 2018-11-15 2021-11-15 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0049 Guy V Owens PHS PHS Juneau 2019-06-06 2022-06-06 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0003 Richard J Kraft PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0037 Andrew D Mazzella PHS PHS Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
PHS-18-0001 Roy K Aceveda PHS PHS Juneau 2018-11-15 2021-11-15 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0020 Alan H Steffert PHS PHS Juneau 2019-02-01 2022-02-01 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0083 Chris L Lombard PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0032 Justin Winter PHS PHS Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0078 Heidi A Cadiente PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0027 Charles Sr. J Pool PHS PHS Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0015 Herbert Zeke E Smyth PHS PHS Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0073 Ernest Hamilton PHS PHS Juneau 2019-10-18 2022-10-18 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0020 Dave L Coogan PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-10 2023-03-10 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0010 Corby A Thompson PHS PHS Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0068 Cole Carnahan PHS PHS Juneau 2019-10-18 2022-10-18 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0015 John T Scott PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-10 2023-03-10 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0055 Carson J Sargent PHS PHS Sitka 2019-07-31 2022-07-31 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0005 Gene Cheeseman PHS PHS Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0063 Emily M Timm PHS PHS Juneau 2019-08-27 2022-08-27 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0010 C T Droke PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0044 Joseph M Daniels PHS PHS Sitka 2019-05-07 2022-05-07 Gladsjo
PHS-18-0008 Ron A Reed PHS PHS Juneau 2018-11-15 2021-11-15 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0051 Edwin E Johnson PHS PHS Juneau 2019-06-06 2022-06-06 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0005 Billy J Williams PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0039 Adam B McLeod PHS PHS Sitka 2019-05-07 2022-05-07 Gladsjo
PHS-18-0003 Michael W Schneeberger PHS PHS Juneau 2018-11-15 2021-11-15 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0022 Lori A Sowa PHS PHS Juneau 2019-02-01 2022-02-01 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0085 Eugene G Vick PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0034 Joel P Tuene PHS PHS Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0017 JoAnn M Quigg PHS PHS Juneau 2019-02-01 2022-02-01 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0080 Spencer Davis PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0029 Kara Jurczak PHS PHS Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0075 Bre C Lambert PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0024 Cole Johnson PHS PHS Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0012 James L Sidney PHS PHS Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0070 Maureen Hansen PHS PHS Juneau 2019-10-18 2022-10-18 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0017 Marsha K Birchell PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-10 2023-03-10 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0057 Lovi D Hattan PHS PHS Sitka 2019-07-31 2022-07-31 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0007 Ryan A Bare PHS PHS Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0065 David A Wetzel PHS PHS Juneau 2019-08-27 2022-08-27 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0012 William M Steele PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0046 Aaron J Vigilante PHS PHS Sitka 2019-05-07 2022-05-07 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0002 Chris A Bydlon PHS PHS Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0060 Jeremy J Hartz PHS PHS Juneau 2019-08-27 2022-08-27 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0007 Sevard E Wagenius PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0041 Travis R Conatser PHS PHS Sitka 2019-05-07 2022-05-07 Gladsjo
PHS-18-0005 Alex O Matheson PHS PHS Juneau 2018-11-15 2021-11-15 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0048 Nicholas L Ramseth PHS PHS Juneau 2019-06-06 2022-06-06 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0002 Michael P Heumann PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0036 Jacob A Schultz PHS PHS Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0019 Keri Williamson PHS PHS Juneau 2019-02-01 2022-02-01 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0082 Daniel B Gibb PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0031 Eric C Bowles PHS PHS Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0077 Micki S Minsch PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0026 John C Pool PHS PHS Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0014 Shawn A Taylor PHS PHS Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0072 Steven Stichler PHS PHS Juneau 2019-10-18 2022-10-18 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0019 Carl J Brenner PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-10 2023-03-10 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0059 Scott A Kuenzi PHS PHS Sitka 2019-07-31 2022-07-31 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0009 Erin K Howell PHS PHS Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0067 Bill Cheeseman PHS PHS Juneau 2019-10-18 2022-10-18 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0014 Sonja J Henricksen PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0054 Ted L Laufenberg PHS PHS Sitka 2019-07-31 2022-07-31 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0004 Jeff C Morehouse PHS PHS Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0062 Mitchell R McGraw PHS PHS Juneau 2019-08-27 2022-08-27 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0009 Jeff E Trucano PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0043 Ken J Hammons PHS PHS Sitka 2019-05-07 2022-05-07 Gladsjo
PHS-18-0007 Michael C VanderJack PHS PHS Juneau 2018-11-15 2021-11-15 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0050 Neil Petrie PHS PHS Juneau 2019-06-06 2022-06-06 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0004 Royal T Hill PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0038 Cliff Skillings PHS PHS Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
PHS-18-0002 Mat A Domin PHS PHS Juneau 2018-11-15 2021-11-15 Gladsjo
DOT-190058 Brad Persson DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-03-20 2022-03-20 James
DOT-13-134 Paul Bertholl DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-17-137 Kenton Curtis DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-16-0070 Eric Hershey DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
DOT-14-174 Vanessa Musich DOT DOT Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
DOT-14-205 Kiel Murphy DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
DOT-19-0075 Barret Mielke DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-21 2022-03-21 Coon
DOT-13-069 Christopher Hodgin DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
DOT-15-023 James Stolpe DOT DOT Juneau 2015-03-18 2018-03-18 Dunn
DOT-11-263 Andrew Almond DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-11-379 Gregory Lockwood DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-17-047 Blaine Sisson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
DOT-16-0011 Andy Pagel DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
DOT-14-053 Richard Rallo DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
DOT-12-043 Ronald Petty DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
DOT-19-0111 Logan Little DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 James
DOT-18-032 Jeanette Clugston DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
AGC-13-0455 Justin Dunn DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-12-11 2016-12-11 Packee
DOT-16-137 Susan Randlett DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-17-175 Alvin Werneke DOT DOT Nome 2017-05-24 2020-05-24 Coon
DOT-15-080 Kevin Jones DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
193 Matthew Culley DOT DOT Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
DOT-14-079 Edward Caress DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-16-0087 Diego Davila Lourenco de Lima DOT DOT Juneau 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Dunn
DOT-11-293 Deborah Mackie DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-12-018 Jill Taylor DOT DOT Juneau 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Dunn
DOT-19-0153 Drew Vandermeer DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-18-001 Madeliene Alexander DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
DOT-16-0046 Jacob Temple DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-14-141 Heng Liang DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
DOT-13-028 Thomas Laurencelle DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
DOT-11-230 Tom Pascoe DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
DOT-18-0078 Greg Shearer DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-05-10 2021-05-10 Cunningham James
DOT-17-075 Brittany Barkshire DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
DOT-18-0097 Nathan Duval DOT DOT Valdez 2018-06-06 2021-06-06 Coon
DOT-15-0113 Benjamin Cutrell DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
DOT-12-079 Peter Williams DOT DOT Nome 2012-09-12 2015-09-12 Lamont
CC-14-4435 Joe Sanks DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
DOT-14-111 Rebecca Smith DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-18-017 Latina Bergam DOT DOT Juneau 2018-01-30 2021-01-30 Dunn
CC-12-1419 Dan Krogseng DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-02-09 2015-02-09 Zimmerman
DOT-12-054 Joseph Homme DOT DOT Anchorage 2012-04-17 2015-04-17 Cunningham
DOT-14-021 Mandi Bolshakoff DOT DOT Juneau 2014-03-14 2017-03-14 Dunn
DOT-11-242 William Brown DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-19-0005 Bryan Johnson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-02-05 2022-02-05 Coon
DOT-17-009 Edward Greene DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-15-043 Thaddeus Williamson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
DOT-13-122 Glen Marunde DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-04-26 2016-04-26 Lamont
DOT-11-341 Jonathan Schraff DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
DOT-17-132 Kenneth Banning DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-16-0065 Joann Cook DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
CC-14-4605 Charles Knefelkamp DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-09-04 2017-09-04 Zimmerman
DOT-14-200 Nathan Harris DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
DOT-19-0070 Marcus Zimmerman DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-19 2022-03-19 Coon
DOT-12-073 Vanessa Musich DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-06-08 2015-06-08 Lamont
DOT-13-064 Michael Gillen DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
DOT-14-019 Kenneth Wilhelm DOT DOT Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
187 Jason Torres DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
DOT-11-374 Maureen Hansen DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-19-0031 Edward Taylor DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
DOT-17-042 Adam Merriman DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
DOT-16-0006 Michael Gillen DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
DOT-14-048 Timothy Parault DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
DOT-12-038 Richard Lyle DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
DOT-19-0106 George Dropik DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 James
DOT-18-027 Ian Bryce DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
DOT-16-132 Addison Miller DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-17-170 Jack Hoogendorn DOT DOT Nome 2017-05-24 2020-05-24 Coon
DOT-15-074 Matthew Goldfarb DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
DOT-14-124 Alvin Werneke DOT DOT Kotzebue 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Lamont
DOT-14-074 Brittany Barkshire DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-16-0052 Benjamin Storey DOT DOT Juneau 2016-03-07 2019-03-07 Dunn
DOT-11-288 James Klebesadel DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-12-013 Danielle Ryder DOT DOT Juneau 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Dunn
DOT-19-0148 Tim Spry DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-17-161 Nathaniel Barnett DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Coon
DOT-16-0041 Kurt Mickenham DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-14-136 Curtis Henry DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
DOT-13-023 Paul Karczmarczyk DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
DOT-11-225 Cory Macdonnell DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
DOT-18-0073 Adam Reddaway DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-05-10 2021-05-10 Cunningham James
DOT-17-070 Ryan Smiley DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
DOT-19-0185 Calvin Schaeffer DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-23 2022-05-23 Coon
DOT-15-0108 Benjamin Booher DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
DOT-11-359 Ralph Nisenbaum DOT DOT Nome 2011-05-24 2014-05-24 Lamont
CC-14-4429 Jon Sauerbrey DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
DOT-14-106 John Phillips DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-17-182 James Green DOT DOT Juneau 2017-09-28 2020-09-28 Dunn
CC-12-1414 Branden Bornemann DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-02-09 2015-02-09 Zimmerman
DOT-12-049 Sidney February DOT DOT Anchorage 2012-04-17 2015-04-17 Cunningham
DOT-13-173 John Campbell DOT DOT Juneau 2013-09-20 2016-09-20 Dunn
DOT-20-0020 Scott Woster DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-18-0117 Ashley Jaramillo DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-08-01 2021-08-01 Coon
DOT-17-004 Lucas Bowers DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-15-038 Andrew Plumlee DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
DOT-13-117 David Hetman DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-04-26 2016-04-26 Lamont
DOT-11-336 Anthony Pfister DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
DOT-19-0052 Addison Miller DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-03-20 2022-03-20 James
CC-14-4459 Dave Miller DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Menconi
DOT-14-195 Jessica Farrell DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
DOT-19-0065 Zackery Ferrin DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-19 2022-03-19 Coon
DOT-12-068 Sonja Kawasaki DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-06-08 2015-06-08 Lamont
DOT-13-059 Joann Cook DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
DOT-14-016 Christopher Schelb DOT DOT Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
185 John Pfeffer DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
DOT-11-369 Cynthia Cluchey DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-17-037 Brenda Fiddick DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
DOT-16-0001 Jean Yves Boumbe Boumbe DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
DOT-14-043 Kimberley Maher DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
DOT-12-033 Roy Grantham DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
DOT-19-0101 John Wilson DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-05-01 2022-05-01 James
DOT-13-157 Alex Read DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-16-127 Brett Johnson DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-16-161 Brendon Gologergen-Tran DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-15-069 Rodney Cummings DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
DOT-14-119 Mark Figley DOT DOT Kotzebue 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Lamont
DOT-13-139 Gregory Chilton DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-15-0133 Jessica Parks DOT DOT Juneau 2015-06-24 2018-06-24 Dunn
DOT-11-283 Jacqueline Hoecker DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-12-008 Donald Newell DOT DOT Juneau 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Dunn
DOT-19-0143 Jarib Rivas DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-17-125 Damon Zimmerman DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-16-0036 Michael Herbeck DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-14-131 Riley Cline DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
DOT-13-018 Guangyan Griffin DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
DOT-11-220 Jason Groves DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
DOT-18-0067 Mark Davis DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-05-10 2021-05-10 Cunningham James
DOT-17-065 Dan Miles DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
DOT-19-0180 Stosh Labinski DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-23 2022-05-23 Coon
DOT-15-0103 Amelia Anderson DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
DOT-11-354 Francis Kuntz-Tadda DOT DOT Nome 2011-05-24 2014-05-24 Lamont
CC-14-4423 Pam Ronning DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
DOT-14-101 Joy McLaurin DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-17-129 Travis Vanleuven DOT DOT Juneau 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Dunn
CC-12-1409 Chelsey Smith DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-02-09 2015-02-09 Zimmerman
DOT-11-315 Pattiann Wilson DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-13-106 Amy Sumner DOT DOT Juneau 2013-03-28 2016-03-28 Dunn
DOT-20-0015 Christopher Plutt DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-18-0061 Lauren Staft DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-05-09 2021-05-09 Coon
DOT-16-120 Vsevolod Romanov DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
DOT-15-033 Ben Kennedy DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
DOT-13-112 Daniel Dinstel DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-04-26 2016-04-26 Lamont
DOT-11-331 Thomas Hughes DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
DOT-19-0046 Eric Hershey DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-03-20 2022-03-20 James
DOT-17-104 Radames Velazquez DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
DOT-16-0060 Steven Bentti DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
DOT-14-166 Jason Groves DOT DOT Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
173 Glen Marunde DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
DOT-11-259 Mike Weller DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-19-0023 Sandra Kimbrell DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
DOT-17-032 Mark Brunson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
DOT-15-060 Corey Williamson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
DOT-14-038 Mathew Fleming DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
DOT-12-030 Robert Dunning DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
DOT-19-0096 Joshua James DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-05-01 2022-05-01 James
DOT-13-152 Michael Mccarty DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-16-122 Earl Breyfogle DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-16-156 Chase Madden DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-15-064 Ian Bryce DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
DOT-19-0082 Patty Shull DOT DOT Ketchikan 2019-04-23 2022-04-23 Coon
DOT-13-086 David Song DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
DOT-15-017 Jeremy Stephens DOT DOT Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
 400 Hits ~ Next 400 ~ Limit to 400