AK-CESCL Organization | AK-CESCL Instructors | FAQ | Contact

AK-CESCL Training Program

Certified Individuals  Return to Home

Keyword
Instructor
Sponsor
Location
Firstname
Lastname
Exam Date
 
  Reset Sort & Filters
Cert # First M. Lastname Sponsor Location Exam Date Expires Instructor
AGC-13-0441 Ben Zmuda AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-10-03 2016-10-03 Travis
100492 Tim Zinza AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
AGC-18-0406 Lesa Zimnawoda AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-09-27 2021-09-27 Trasky
DOT-17-125 Damon Zimmerman DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
ALT-18-0027 Dana Zimmerman ALT ALT Fairbanks 2018-04-09 2021-04-09 Coon
DOT-19-0070 Marcus Zimmerman DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-19 2022-03-19 Coon
ALT-19-032 Tyler Zimmerman ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Coon
AGC-14-0068 Tyler Zimmerman AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
CCC-15-6554 Alex Zimmerman CCC CCC Tacoma 2015-03-16 2018-03-16 Zimmerman
DOT-16-0089 Marcus Zimmerman DOT DOT Juneau 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Dunn
ALT-16-0014 Dana Zimmerman ALT ALT Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
CC-20-7663 Alex Zimmerman CCC CCC Soldotna 2020-02-04 2023-02-04 Zimmerman
100469 Tyler Zimmerman AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
AGC-11-0093 Perry Zimmerman AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CC-11-1054 Alex Zimmerman CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-13-3679 Alex Zimmerman CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0094 Raymond Zimmer AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-03-03 2019-03-03 Packee
DOT-19-0121 Heidi Zimmer DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 James
ABC-18-0064 Robert E Ziegler ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Travis
AGC-15-0652 Robert Ziegler AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
CEF-12-0066 Robert Ziegler CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
ALT-17-001 Steven Ziegenfuss ALT ALT Juneau 2017-03-10 2020-03-10 Coon
ALT-18-0037 Thomas P Ziburis ALT ALT Fairbanks 2018-04-11 2021-04-11 Coon
CEF-12-0182 Kirk Zerkel CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-14-0361 Josh Zellmer AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
CEF-12-0028 Robert Zeitler CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
CEF-11-0096 James Zehnder CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-15-0205 James Zehnder AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
AGC-15-0498 Robert Zehnder AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-06-11 2018-06-11 Trasky
AGC-19-0085 Connie Zehms AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-26 2022-02-26 Travis
AGC-14-0298 Gerry Zeek AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
CC-14-4501 Joe Zech CCC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-02 2017-07-02 Zimmerman
CCC-15-6551 Joseph Zech CCC CCC Tacoma 2015-03-16 2018-03-16 Zimmerman
CCC-18-7550 Joseph Zech CCC CCC Seattle 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Zimmerman
CC-19-7601 Joe Zech CCC CCC Seattle 2019-01-22 2022-01-22 Zimmerman
CC-17-7251 Jascha Zbitnoff CCC CCC Kodiak 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-14-4201 Jascha Zbitnoff CCC CCC Kodiak 2014-04-15 2017-04-15 Zimmerman
CC-11-1303 Jascha Zbitnoff CCC CCC Kodiak 2011-04-15 2014-04-15 Lamont
AGC-18-0323 Tim E Zaukar AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-06-21 2021-06-21 Trasky
ALT-17-0050 Samantha Zastrow ALT ALT Fairbanks 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Coon
CC-13-3818 Richard Zalucha CCC CCC Girdwood 2013-07-10 2016-07-10 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0599 Justin Zakariassen AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-12-31 2017-12-09 Trasky
AGC-15-0521 Patrick Zajac AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
AGC-15-0542 Kristine Zajac AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-08-19 2018-08-19 Trasky
DOT-18-0094 Kristine Zajac DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-05-23 2021-05-23 Cunningham James
SIG-17-014 Sharolynn Zackar SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
CEF-12-0441 Todd Zachgo CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
CEF-12-0242 Andras Zaborski IV CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
CEF-11-0282 Andras Zaborski CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0055 Michael Yunker AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-01-21 2014-01-20 Travis
CC-13-3678 Michael Yunker CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0462 Michael J Yunker AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-12 Trasky
ABC-16-0001 Mike Yunker ABC ABC Anchorage 2016-02-24 2019-02-24 Travis
AGC-16-0093 Jacob Yule AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-03-03 2019-03-03 Packee
AGC-19-0327 Jacob J Yule AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-06-05 2022-06-05 Packee
AGC-13-0295 Cherish Yuke AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-05-24 2016-05-24 Packee
AGC-14-0598 Wesley A. Yuill AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-12-30 2017-12-09 Trasky
CC-14-4348 Nicole Yount CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CC-17-7412 Nicole Yount CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0158 Carol Young AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-08 2020-03-08 Trasky
CC-17-7424 Daniel Young CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0399 James A Young AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Packee
DES-18-27 Larry M Young DES DES Juneau 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Dunn
AGC-18-0394 Heidi J Young AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-08-17 2021-08-17 Packee
CC-13-3807 Jake Young CCC CCC Girdwood 2013-07-10 2016-07-10 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0505 Kyla Young AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
AGC-14-0180 Carol Young AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-18 2017-03-18 Travis
AGC-14-0207 Jim Young AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
CC-14-4320 Dainiel Young CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0149 Jim Young AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-03-02 2014-03-01 Packee
CC-11-1228 Dan Young CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0095 Carol Young CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
CEF-12-0240 Matthew Young CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
CEF-12-0241 Larry Young CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-20-0040 James Young AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Packee
DOT-13-165 Samuel York DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-16-0083 Samuel York DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
AGC-19-0332 Christopher K York AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-06-07 2022-06-07 Packee
3109 Samuel York CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
DOT-11-363 Peter Yoo DOT DOT Nome 2011-05-24 2014-05-24 Lamont
AGC-14-0131 Peter Yoo AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
AGC-20-0069 Peter Yoo AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-17-0118 Peter M Yoo AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-23 2020-02-23 Trasky
ALT-18-0025 Mark Yoest ALT ALT Fairbanks 2018-04-09 2021-04-09 Coon
ALT-15-023 Mark Yoest ALT ALT Fairbanks 2015-03-04 2018-03-04 Lamont
ABC-18-0062 William D Yockey ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Travis
CEF-12-0181 Ken Yockey CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
CEF-12-0263 Victor Yep CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-27 2015-03-27 Travis
ABC-18-0073 Clark P Yatsik ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-05-03 2021-05-03 Travis
ALT-17-038 Mark Yates ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
CC-11-1139 MARK YATES CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
AGC-18-0008 Nicholas Yassick AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
AGC-15-0717 Nicholas Yassick AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
AGC-17-0440 Scott Yaskus AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
AGC-15-0520 Nathan Yaskell AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
AGC-18-0461 Lori Yares AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-13 Trasky
AGC-13-0210 Landry Yangson AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
CC-11-1279 Scott Yancey CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0266 Garrett Yager AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
AGC-14-0541 Garrett C Yager AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-10-09 2017-10-09 Travis
DOT-15-102 Bryan Yackel DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
100321 Bryan Yackel AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
CC-11-1051 Gang Xu CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
ALT-13-9925 PAO XIONG ALT ALT Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
AGC-16-0290 Seng Xiong AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
ALT-16-021 Pao Xiong ALT ALT Chugiak 2016-04-27 2019-04-27 Coon
CC-12-1464 Gerry Xavier CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0194 Gerald Xavier AGC AGC JBER 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Travis
DOT-13-108 Ronald Wyman DOT DOT Juneau 2013-03-28 2016-03-28 Dunn
CC-14-4431 Rollowayne Wyckoff DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0102 Chris Wyatt AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-03-07 2016-03-07 Packee
SIG-19-013 Wade Wyatt SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
CC-13-3805 Curtis Wuthrich CCC CCC Girdwood 2013-07-10 2016-07-10 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0262 Mark Wright AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
ALT-17-0043 Jamie Wright ALT ALT Fairbanks 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Coon
DOT-17-124 Bryant Wright DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
AGC-18-0275 Connor S Wright AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
CC-12-1406 George Wright DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-02-09 2015-02-09 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0233 Jacob Wright AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Packee
AGC-18-0240 Roy P Wrazen AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
AGC-15-0172 Roy Wrazen AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
DOT-14-069 Scott Woster DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
AGC-14-0206 Leo Woster AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
DOT-14-152 Brian Woster DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
DOT-14-153 Dustin Woster DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
DOT-17-024 Brian Woster DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-17-030 Scott Woster DOT DOT Juneau 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Coon
AGC-18-0131 Dale Woster AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-15 2021-03-15 Travis
DOT-11-347 Scott Woster DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
DOT-20-0020 Scott Woster DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
AGC-14-0067 Don Worthley AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
AGC-11-0224 Donald Worthley AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
100408 Everet Worthington AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
AGC-12-0025 Greg Worth AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-08-16 2015-08-16 Crouse
CC-11-1011 Zachary Worrell CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
ALT-19-016 Coralie Worrell ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Coon
ALT-16-0006 Coralie Worrell ALT ALT Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
AGC-15-0213 Dan Woroniecki AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
AGC-14-0012 Ace Worley AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-01-07 2017-01-07 Crouse
100267 Wade Worley AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
AGC-16-0450 Ace Worley AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-11-02 2019-11-02 Trasky
AGC-17-0279 Jerome Workman AGC AGC Palmer 2017-04-18 2020-04-18 Trasky
AGC-17-0389 Monica F Workman AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-06-08 2020-06-08 Trasky
AGC-15-0204 Kyra Workman AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
DOT-14-068 Ann Worhatch DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
DOT-17-023 Ann Worhatch DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-11-237 Ann Worhatch DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
AGC-14-0495 Randal Wooten AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
AGC-14-0597 Matt Woods AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-12-29 2017-12-09 Trasky
CC-11-1049 Jesse Woods CCC CCC Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
AGC-14-0360 Trent Woodcock AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
AGC-13-0294 Robert Wood AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-05-24 2016-05-24 Packee
AGC-14-0066 Thomas Wood AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
AGC-14-0128 Justin Wood AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
AGC-14-0129 David Wood AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
AGC-14-0130 Christopher R. Wood AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
AGC-15-0139 Daniel Wood AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-03-05 2018-03-05 Packee
AGC-15-0139 Daniel Wood AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
AGC-15-0541 Connie Wood AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-08-19 2018-08-19 Trasky
100521 Ken Wood AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
CC-11-1234 Thomas Wood CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0156 Justin Wood CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
CEF-11-0157 Dave Wood CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
ALT-13-9923 WESLEY WOOD ALT ALT Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
AGC-20-0094 Justin Wood AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-06-25 2023-06-25 Trasky
AGC-16-0353 Robert Wood AGC AGC Palmer 2016-07-07 2019-07-07 Travis
AGC-17-0157 Justin S Wood AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-08 2020-03-08 Trasky
AGC-17-0560 Dave Wood AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
ABC-18-0092 Christopher R Wood ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-05-03 2021-05-03 Travis
AGC-18-0334 Connie J Wood AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-06-27 2021-06-27 Trasky
ABC-19-0004 Jennifer C Wood ABC ABC Anchorage 2019-02-21 2022-02-21 Travis
DOT-19-0158 Kevin Wood DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
CC-13-3908 Curtis Wong CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0048 Eric Wolford AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-01-19 2020-01-19 Trasky
CC-20-7652 Lauren Wolford CCC CCC Soldotna 2020-02-04 2023-02-04 Zimmerman
ABC-15-0009 Travis Wolff ABC ABC Anchorage 2015-09-16 2018-09-16 Travis
DES-16-0014 Buni Wolff DES DES Craig 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Dunn
DES-18-0036 Travis Wolff DES DES Juneau 2018-11-02 2021-11-02 Dunn
DOT-17-073 Carrie Wolfe DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
AGC-17-0265 Liz A Wolfe AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
100238 Sam Wolfe AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0094 Mike Wolfe CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
DOT-11-316 Carrie Wolfe DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
AGC-13-0273 Samuel Wolfe AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
AGC-14-0127 Mike Wolfe AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
DOT-14-118 Carrie Wolfe DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
SIG-18-032 Wayne Wold SIG SIG Palmer 2018-05-19 2021-05-19 Cunningham James
DOT-19-0086 Mary Wojtyna DOT DOT Ketchikan 2019-04-25 2022-04-25 Coon
ABC-16-0015 Cassie Wohlgemuth ABC ABC Anchorage 2016-02-24 2019-02-24 Travis
AGC-14-0205 Cameron M Wohlford PE AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
AGC-17-0521 Cameron M Wohlford AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-10-20 2020-10-20 Packee
DOT-11-346 Cameron Wohlford DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
SIG-19-027 Charley Wofford SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
DOT-19-0157 Dustin Witte DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-15-062 Dustin Witte DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
CEF-11-0093 Gary Witt Jr. CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-16-0418 Justin Witt AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-10-21 2019-10-21 Packee
AGC-17-0189 Casey Witt AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
AGC-20-0079 Casey W Witt AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
AGC-14-0309 Casey Witt AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-14 2017-05-14 Trasky
AGC-14-0560 Cory Witt AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-10-23 2017-10-23 Trasky
AGC-17-0156 Lucas J Wito AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-08 2020-03-08 Trasky
AGC-18-0274 Seth A Wise AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
AGC-14-0517 Dennis Wise AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
CEF-11-0155 Bobby Wirz CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
DOT-13-107 Victor Winters DOT DOT Juneau 2013-03-28 2016-03-28 Dunn
DOT-16-0055 Victor Winters DOT DOT Juneau 2016-03-07 2019-03-07 Dunn
DOT-19-0069 Victor Winters DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-19 2022-03-19 Coon
AGC-16-0402 Paul Winter AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
PHS-19-0032 Justin Winter PHS PHS Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
AGC-14-0308 Justin Winter AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-14 2017-05-14 Trasky
DOT-14-067 Ryan Winsor DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
CC-14-4457 Tony Winsor DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7343 Tony L Winsor CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CEC-19-007 Brandon Winsbury CEC CEC Eagle River 2019-07-03 2022-07-03 Trasky
AGC-14-0098 Steven Winniford AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-25 2017-02-25 Travis
CEF-11-0154 Steven Winniford CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
AGC-14-0596 Brian Winnestaffer AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-12-28 2017-12-09 Trasky
CC-14-4440 Tom Winkler DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7342 Tom L Winkler CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
DOT-15-061 John Wingfield DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
AGC-14-0064 Lorri Winchester AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
AGC-14-0065 Derek Winchester AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
AGC-15-0716 Jim Winchester AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
AGC-11-0222 Lori Winchester AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-11-0223 Derek Winchester AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
CEF-12-0513 Jim Winchester CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
AGC-16-0033 Brandon Wimsbury AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
CEF-11-0221 Greg Wilt CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-25 2014-05-25 Travis
CEF-11-327 Colleen Wilt CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-14-4026 Russell Wilson Jr CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-14-4027 Crystal Wilson CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
DOT-14-117 Pattiann Wilson DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
AGC-14-0494 Amanda Wilson AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
AGC-15-0258 Jennifer H Wilson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-14 2018-04-15 Packee
CC-15-8006 Steve Wilson CCC CCC Kodiak 2015-08-04 2018-08-04 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0540 David Wilson AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-08-19 2018-08-19 Trasky
DES-16-0007 Matthew Wilson DES DES Juneau 2016-03-11 2019-03-11 Dunn
AGC-16-0184 Steve Wilson AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Trasky
CCC-16-6725 Jason Wilson CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
DOT-16-119 John Wilson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
CC-11-1048 Cindy Wilson CCC CCC Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
100293 Steve Wilson CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
CC-11-1073 Crystal Wilson CCC CCC Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0092 Ken Wilson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
CEF-11-0188 Jason Wilson CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-05-19 2014-05-19 Packee
DOT-11-315 Pattiann Wilson DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
CEF-12-0339 Sean Wilson CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
ALT-12-9993 MATTHEW WILSON ALT ALT Juneau 2012-03-20 2015-03-20 Lamont
CEF-12-0414 Kendall Wilson CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
AGC-13-0023 Charly Wilson AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
AGC-13-0174 Steve Wilson AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
CC-17-7254 Steve Wilson CCC CCC Kodiak 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Zimmerman
DOT-17-072 Pattiann Wilson DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
AGC-18-0070 Jennifer H Wilson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-02-01 2021-02-01 Packee
AGC-18-0215 Sean E Wilson AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
ALT-18-0036 Aaron J Wilson ALT ALT Fairbanks 2018-04-11 2021-04-11 Coon
AGC-19-0142 Steve Wilson AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-13 2022-03-13 Trasky
AGC-19-0117 Kenneth J Wilson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-03-01 2022-03-01 Packee
DOT-19-0101 John Wilson DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-05-01 2022-05-01 James
CEC-19-006 George Wilson CEC CEC Eagle River 2019-07-03 2022-07-03 Trasky
AGC-15-0203 Sean Willson AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
AGC-19-0266 Michael Wills AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
AGC-19-0024 Jason C Willoughby AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-01-16 2022-01-16 Trasky
ABC-16-0003 Jason Willoughby ABC ABC Anchorage 2016-02-24 2019-02-24 Travis
AGC-13-0022 Jason Willoughby AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
AGC-13-0055 Andrew Willman AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-30 2016-01-30 Travis
AGC-13-0293 Tim Willman AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-05-24 2016-05-24 Packee
DES-13-0013 Scott Willis DES DES Juneau 2013-12-11 2016-12-11 Dunn
AGC-14-0227 Nolan Willis AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-09 2017-04-09 Travis
AGC-15-0171 Victor Willis AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
100319 Tracy Willis AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100320 Tyler Willis AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
CC-11-1021 Scott Willis CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0262 Victor Willis CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-27 2015-03-27 Travis
CC-16-6950 Stewart Willis CCC CCC Seattle 2016-06-10 2019-06-10 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0021 Nolan J Willis AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-01-11 2020-01-11 Travis
AGC-18-0089 Victor R Willis AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-02-07 2021-02-07 Trasky
CC-12-1407 Jack Williford Jr. DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-02-09 2015-02-09 Zimmerman
100250 Darrel Williamson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
AGC-11-0019 Everett Williamson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
DOT-11-236 Thaddeus Williamson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
CEF-11-0420 Keri Williamson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
CEF-12-0489 Dale Williamson CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
DOT-13-048 Thaddeus Williamson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
10/19/2016 Everett K Williamson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-10-19 2019-10-19 Packee
DOT-17-022 Thaddeus Williamson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
AGC-17-0394 Darrel D Williamson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Packee
AGC-18-0178 Corey C Williamson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-04-05 2021-04-05 Packee
PHS-19-0019 Keri Williamson PHS PHS Juneau 2019-02-01 2022-02-01 Gladsjo
AGC-13-0469 Everett Williamson AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-11 2016-12-11 Packee
AGC-13-0470 Darrel Williamson AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-11 2016-12-11 Packee
DOT-14-020 Keri Williamson DOT DOT Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
DOT-15-043 Thaddeus Williamson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
DOT-15-060 Corey Williamson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
DOT-16-0054 Keri Williamson DOT DOT Juneau 2016-03-07 2019-03-07 Dunn
CCC-16-6716 Matt Williamson CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
DOT-14-151 Dwight Williams DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
AGC-15-0619 Kyvick Williams AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-14 2018-01-14 Travis
DOT-15-042 Peter Williams DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
DOT-15-019 Shilo Williams DOT DOT Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
AGC-15-0257 Ray L Williams AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-14 2018-04-15 Packee
ABC-16-0004 Micah Williams ABC ABC Anchorage 2016-02-24 2019-02-24 Travis
ALT-17-008 Harry Williams ALT ALT Juneau 2017-03-10 2020-03-10 Coon
AGC-18-0130 Oscar D Williams AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-15 2021-03-15 Travis
AGC-18-0175 Ray L Williams AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-04-05 2021-04-05 Packee
CC-19-7623 Zach Williams CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Zimmerman
183 Dwight Williams DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
CEF-11-326 Kyvick Williams CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0354 Randy Williams CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
ALT-12-9979 Kristoffer Williams ALT ALT Fairbanks 2012-03-23 2015-03-24 Lamont
CEF-12-0378 Ray Williams CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
CEF-12-0379 John Williams CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
DOT-12-079 Peter Williams DOT DOT Nome 2012-09-12 2015-09-12 Lamont
AGC-13-0173 Cliff Williams AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
AGC-19-0398 Dylan Williams AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
PHS-20-0005 Billy J Williams PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
DES-15-0002 Emily Willett DES DES Juneau 2015-01-27 2018-01-27 Dunn
CC-15-6504 Vernon Willet CCC CCC Kenai 2015-02-10 2018-02-10 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0092 Vernon L Willet AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-02-07 2021-02-07 Trasky
CEF-12-0239 Vernon Willet CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
CEF-12-0413 Tom Wille CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
100196 Lance Willard AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
AGC-11-0220 Rhiannon Willard AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-11-0221 Theron Willard AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
ALT-13-9924 LANCE WILLARD ALT ALT Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
AGC-14-0161 Rhiannon Willard AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
AGC-14-0125 Theron Willard AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
AGC-20-0032 Theron Willard AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
AGC-20-0095 Rhiannon Willard AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-06-25 2023-06-25 Trasky
AGC-17-0154 Theron Willard AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-08 2020-03-08 Trasky
AGC-17-0155 Rhiannon Willard AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-08 2020-03-08 Trasky
ALT-17-037 Lance Willard ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
DOT-19-0080 Catherine Wilkins DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-21 2022-03-21 Coon
DES-14-039 Catherine Wilkins DES DES Juneau 2014-09-18 2017-09-18 Dunn
AGC-14-0063 Chuck Wilkes AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
AGC-17-0085 Charles Wilkes AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
AGC-16-0341 Colten Wilkerson-Thiel AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Packee
AGC-19-0099 Colten R Wilkerson-Thiel AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Packee
AGC-16-0214 Lewis Wilkerson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Packee
AGC-17-0533 Nathan Wilke AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-11-15 2020-11-15 Travis
SIG-17-016 Ross Wilhelm SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
DOT-14-019 Kenneth Wilhelm DOT DOT Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
AGC-15-0170 James Wilhelm AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
CEF-12-0097 James T. Wilhelm CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Packee
TPC-19-0017 Trevor Wilczynski TPC TPC-Valdez 2019-08-08 2022-08-08 Coon
CEF-11-0091 Ronnie Wilcock CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-18-0380 Cayla M Wiita AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
AGC-13-0298 Kenneth Wiggins AGC AGC Nome 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Lamont
SIG-19-012 Dean Wiggers SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
ALT-18-0038 Chance W Wigger ALT ALT Fairbanks 2018-04-11 2021-04-11 Coon
AGC-17-0351 Collin Wigfield-Gorka AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-05-11 2020-05-11 Travis
CEF-11-0353 Collin Wigfield-Gorka CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0241 Douglas E Wiest AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-04-12 2022-04-12 Travis
AGC-13-0209 John Wiese AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
DOT-19-0120 Ronald Wierzbicki DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 James
CC-11-1302 Orion Wielebski CCC CCC Kodiak 2011-04-15 2014-04-15 Lamont
AGC-16-0074 Christopher Wiehe AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
AGC-14-0425 Eric Widman AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
ALT-15-022 Joseph Widener ALT ALT Fairbanks 2015-03-04 2018-03-04 Lamont
AGC-15-0256 Michael V Widell AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-14 2018-04-15 Packee
TPC-19-0008 Michael Widell TPC TPC - Healy 2019-07-23 2022-07-23 Coon
CC-19-7621 Chrryl Wickstrom CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Zimmerman
CC-11-1193 MICHAEL WICKERT CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0078 Moriah Wick AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
AGC-11-0148 B Graham Wichman AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-03-02 2014-03-01 Packee
CEF-12-0027 Justin Wholey CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
CEF-12-0304 Joe Whittaker CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
AGC-19-0084 Joe M Whittaker AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-26 2022-02-26 Travis
CEF-11-0281 Ian Whitmore CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0226 Ian Whitmore AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-09 2017-04-09 Travis
AGC-15-0138 Todd Whitmer AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-03-05 2018-03-05 Packee
100244 Butch Whiting AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100292 John Whitesides CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0038 John Whiteley AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-01-24 2016-01-24 Packee
DOT-19-0156 Janelle Whiteley DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
AGC-17-0087 Deborah S White AGC-DOT AGC Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
AGC-18-0171 Candace White AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
DOT-19-0079 Janelle White DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-21 2022-03-21 Coon
DOT-11-393 Janelle White DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-12-0512 Andrew White CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
AGC-12-0067 Matt White AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-10-31 2015-10-31 Travis
CC-14-4326 Deborah White CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0309 Candace White AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
SIG-15-017 Glyndaril White SIG SIG Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Cunningham James
AGC-20-0093 Deborah White AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-02-20 2023-02-20 Packee
100195 Joel Wheeler AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
CEF-12-0096 Preston Wheeler CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Packee
CEF-12-0128 Stewart Wheeler CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
AGC-17-0280 Joel Wheeler AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham James
AGC-14-0358 Joel Wheeler AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
AGC-15-0473 Preston Wheeler AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-06-10 2018-06-10 Packee
AGC-16-0107 Mike Wheatley AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-03-04 2019-03-04 Packee
AGC-13-0037 Mike Wheatley AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-01-24 2016-01-24 Packee
AGC-11-0124 Jerry Whaley AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
PHS-19-0065 David A Wetzel PHS PHS Juneau 2019-08-27 2022-08-27 Gladsjo
DES-17-005 Darrell Wetherall DES DES Juneau 2017-01-26 2020-01-26 Dunn
DES-13-0012 Darrell Wetherall DES DES Juneau 2013-12-11 2016-12-11 Dunn
CEF-11-0352 Howard Weston CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
ALT-18-0035 Carl L Westlind ALT ALT Fairbanks 2018-04-11 2021-04-11 Coon
 400 Hits ~ Next 400 ~ Limit to 400