AK-CESCL Organization | AK-CESCL Instructors | FAQ | Contact

AK-CESCL Training Program

Certified Individuals  Return to Home

Keyword
Instructor
Sponsor
Location
Firstname
Lastname
Exam Date
 
  Reset Sort & Filters
Cert # First M. Lastname Sponsor Location Exam Date Expires Instructor
PHS-20-0036 Forrest R Bauman PHS PHS Ketchikan 2020-12-18 2023-12-18 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0037 Cory S Florence PHS PHS Ketchikan 2020-12-18 2023-12-18 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0038 James M O'Bryan PHS PHS Ketchikan 2020-12-18 2023-12-18 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0039 James P Byron II PHS PHS Ketchikan 2020-12-18 2023-12-18 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0040 Andrew K Kolanko PHS PHS Ketchikan 2020-12-18 2023-12-18 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0041 Brian E Lindgren PHS PHS Ketchikan 2020-12-18 2023-12-18 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0042 Dan P Arnold PHS PHS Ketchikan 2020-12-18 2023-12-18 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0043 Kyle M DeHart PHS PHS Ketchikan 2020-12-18 2023-12-18 Gladsjo
ASA-20-0013 David Beiswenger ASA ASA Anchorage 2020-12-16 2023-12-16 Trasky
ASA-20-0014 Charity Irmen ASA ASA Anchorage 2020-12-16 2023-12-16 Trasky
ASA-20-0015 Jacob Kinder ASA ASA Anchorage 2020-12-16 2023-12-16 Trasky
ASA-20-0016 Isaac Pearson ASA ASA Anchorage 2020-12-16 2023-12-16 Trasky
ASA-20-0017 David Squier ASA ASA Anchorage 2020-12-16 2023-12-16 Trasky
ASA-20-0018 Jackie Wander ASA ASA Anchorage 2020-12-16 2023-12-16 Trasky
PHS-20-0029 Karlee A Miller PHS PHS Ketchikan 2020-12-16 2023-12-16 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0030 Eric C Bowles PHS PHS Ketchikan 2020-12-16 2023-12-16 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0031 Justin R Winter PHS PHS Ketchikan 2020-12-16 2023-12-16 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0032 Emily A Delaney PHS PHS Ketchikan 2020-12-16 2023-12-16 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0033 Marianne Kordowski PHS PHS Ketchikan 2020-12-16 2023-12-16 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0034 Jeanette L Brucker PHS PHS Ketchikan 2020-12-16 2023-12-16 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0035 Kara R Jurczak PHS PHS Ketchikan 2020-12-16 2023-12-16 Gladsjo
ASA-20-0007 Elliott G Bauer ASA ASA Anchorage 2020-12-03 2023-12-03 Trasky
ASA-20-0008 Jamie A Boring ASA ASA Anchorage 2020-12-03 2023-12-03 Trasky
ASA-20-0009 Hope R Diltz ASA ASA Anchorage 2020-12-03 2023-12-03 Trasky
ASA-20-0010 Sarah J Forss ASA ASA Anchorage 2020-12-03 2023-12-03 Trasky
ASA-20-0011 Nicholas S Havelock ASA ASA Anchorage 2020-12-03 2023-12-03 Trasky
ASA-20-0012 Mike Martin ASA ASA Anchorage 2020-12-03 2023-12-03 Trasky
PHS-20-0021 Ethan C Roemeling PHS PHS Juneau 2020-11-20 2023-11-20 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0022 Breanna L Hills PHS PHS Juneau 2020-11-20 2023-11-20 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0023 Teri J Maxwell PHS PHS Juneau 2020-11-20 2023-11-20 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0024 Vernon R Perry PHS PHS Juneau 2020-11-20 2023-11-20 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0025 Dayton F Cropper PHS PHS Juneau 2020-11-20 2023-11-20 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0026 Matt L Sperber PHS PHS Juneau 2020-11-20 2023-11-20 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0027 Raphael M Betit PHS PHS Juneau 2020-11-20 2023-11-20 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0028 Aaron J Hulburt PHS PHS Juneau 2020-11-20 2023-11-20 Gladsjo
ASA-20-0005 Larry A Helgeson ASA ASA Anchorage 2020-11-04 2023-11-04 Trasky
ASA-20-0006 Chad E Ringler ASA ASA Anchorage 2020-11-04 2023-11-04 Trasky
AGC-20-0189 Randi DelReal AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-10-21 2023-10-21 Packee
AGC-20-0190 Dennis Sheldon AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-10-21 2023-10-21 Packee
AGC-20-0191 Cameron Wohlford AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-10-21 2023-10-21 Packee
AGC-20-0179 AARON BARTEL AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-10-21 2023-10-21 Trasky
AGC-20-0180 Austin Dukowitz AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-10-21 2023-10-21 Trasky
AGC-20-0181 Chad Karsten AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-10-21 2023-10-21 Trasky
AGC-20-0182 Chris Fall AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-10-21 2023-10-21 Trasky
AGC-20-0183 John Jenkins AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-10-21 2023-10-21 Trasky
AGC-20-0184 NATE HAINES AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-10-21 2023-10-21 Trasky
AGC-20-0185 Robert Boozer AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-10-21 2023-10-21 Trasky
AGC-20-0186 Sean Wilson AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-10-21 2023-10-21 Trasky
AGC-20-0187 Stephen Brewer AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-10-21 2023-10-21 Trasky
AGC-20-0188 Trent Larson AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-10-21 2023-10-21 Trasky
ASA-20-0003 Mark Credito ASA ASA Anchorage 2020-10-15 2023-10-15 Trasky
ASA-20-0004 Cody W Lankford ASA ASA Anchorage 2020-10-15 2023-10-15 Trasky
AGC-20-0173 Gary Egrass AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-10-09 2023-10-09 Trasky
AGC-20-0174 Daniel Johnston Jr AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-10-09 2023-10-09 Trasky
AGC-20-0175 Amanda Lundgren AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-10-09 2023-10-09 Trasky
AGC-20-0176 Michael Smith AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-10-09 2023-10-09 Trasky
AGC-20-0177 Daniel Stacey AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-10-09 2023-10-09 Trasky
AGC-20-0178 Nelson Walker AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-10-09 2023-10-09 Trasky
AGC-20-0165 Luther "Chip" Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-09-17 2023-09-17 Mundahl
AGC-20-0166 David Arnell AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-09-17 2023-09-17 Mundahl
AGC-20-0167 Darrell Bond AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-09-17 2023-09-17 Mundahl
AGC-20-0168 Kristian DeKruif AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-09-17 2023-09-17 Mundahl
AGC-20-0169 Tamera Ginn AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-09-17 2023-09-17 Mundahl
AGC-20-0170 Nicole Warner AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-09-17 2023-09-17 Mundahl
AGC-20-0171 Brandon Parsons AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-09-17 2023-09-17 Mundahl
AGC-20-0172 Jenna Van Horn AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-09-17 2023-09-17 Mundahl
ASA-20-0001 Aidee Arvizu ASA ASA Anchorage 2020-09-03 2023-09-03 Trasky
ASA-20-0002 Jim Fleming ASA ASA Anchorage 2020-09-03 2023-09-03 Trasky
AGC-20-0157 Grady Putman AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-07-30 2023-07-30 Trasky
AGC-20-0158 Thomas Bittner AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-07-30 2023-07-30 Trasky
AGC-20-0159 Steven Pillans AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-07-30 2023-07-30 Trasky
AGC-20-0160 Randal Garrett AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-07-30 2023-07-30 Trasky
AGC-20-0161 Jaysen Ewan AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-07-30 2023-07-30 Trasky
AGC-20-0162 Dylan Maughn AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-07-30 2023-07-30 Trasky
AGC-20-0163 Steve Foster AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-07-30 2023-07-30 Trasky
AGC-20-0164 Marvin Pickens AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-07-30 2023-07-30 Trasky
AGC-20-0147 Judson Parson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-07-01 2023-07-01 Packee
AGC-20-0148 Kegan Bowman AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-07-01 2023-07-01 Packee
AGC-20-0149 Levi Frampton AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-07-01 2023-07-01 Packee
AGC-20-0150 Randy McKinney AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-07-01 2023-07-01 Packee
AGC-20-0151 Lana Clymer AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-07-01 2023-07-01 Packee
AGC-20-0152 Joseph Kornowske AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-07-01 2023-07-01 Packee
AGC-20-0153 Cassandra Fetters AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-07-01 2023-07-01 Packee
AGC-20-0154 Rodney Shilling AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-07-01 2023-07-01 Packee
AGC-20-0155 Andrew Cummings AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-07-01 2023-07-01 Packee
AGC-20-0156 CARL TOMPKINS AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-07-01 2023-07-01 Packee
AGC-20-0135 Jessica Guzauskas AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-06-25 2023-06-25 Trasky
AGC-20-0136 Justin Wood AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-06-25 2023-06-25 Trasky
AGC-20-0137 Rhiannon Willard AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-06-25 2023-06-25 Trasky
AGC-20-0138 Cedar Bevis AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-06-25 2023-06-25 Trasky
AGC-20-0139 Robert Spalding AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-06-25 2023-06-25 Trasky
AGC-20-0140 Crystal Redding AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-06-25 2023-06-25 Trasky
AGC-20-0141 Garret Pollman AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-06-25 2023-06-25 Trasky
AGC-20-0142 Brandon Markson AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-06-25 2023-06-25 Trasky
AGC-20-0143 Marleena Merchant AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-06-25 2023-06-25 Trasky
AGC-20-0144 Jalen John AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-06-25 2023-06-25 Trasky
AGC-20-0145 Roy Valdez AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-06-25 2023-06-25 Trasky
AGC-20-0146 Sharayah Dollente AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-06-25 2023-06-25 Trasky
ABC -20-0001 David W Knopf ABC ABC Anchorage 2020-03-17 2023-03-17 Travis
ABC -20-0002 Todd A Brownson ABC ABC Anchorage 2020-03-17 2023-03-17 Travis
ABC -20-0003 Nick A Hale ABC ABC Anchorage 2020-03-17 2023-03-17 Travis
ABC -20-0004 Jacob E Braham ABC ABC Anchorage 2020-03-17 2023-03-17 Travis
ABC -20-0005 Bruce M Vergason ABC ABC Anchorage 2020-03-17 2023-03-17 Travis
ABC -20-0006 Paul C Anderson ABC ABC Anchorage 2020-03-17 2023-03-17 Travis
AGC-20-0116 Anna M Ferntheil AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
AGC-20-0117 Blake Adolfae AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
AGC-20-00118 Brenna Hughes AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
AGC-20-0119 Brian K Hooks AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
AGC-20-0120 Brooke Therrien AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
AGC-20-0121 Casey W Witt AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
AGC-20-0122 Dan Kirsch AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
AGC-20-0123 Daniel Hjortstorp AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
AGC-20-0124 Danielle Perkins AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
AGC-20-0125 Greg Garney AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
AGC-20-0126 Jesse Miller AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
AGC-20-0127 James Bowers AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
AGC-20-0128 Jonathan Petrunic AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
AGC-20-0129 Michael D Mott AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
AGC-20-0130 Nathaniel Barnett AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
AGC-20-0131 Nichole Rehm AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
AGC-20-0132 Shane E Burgess AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
AGC-20-0133 Cody Heselius AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
AGC-20-0134 Eric A Barnhill AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
PHS-20-0015 John T Scott PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-10 2023-03-10 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0016 Austin C Nickerson PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-10 2023-03-10 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0017 Marsha K Birchell PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-10 2023-03-10 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0018 Greg A Staunton PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-10 2023-03-10 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0019 Carl J Brenner PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-10 2023-03-10 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0020 Dave L Coogan PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-10 2023-03-10 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0001 Michael C Eich PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0002 Michael P Heumann PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0003 Richard J Kraft PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0004 Royal T Hill PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0005 Billy J Williams PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0006 Brian P Hanson PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0007 Sevard E Wagenius PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0008 James B Mason PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0009 Jeff E Trucano PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0010 C T Droke PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0011 Travis C Seibel PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0012 William M Steele PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0013 Phyllis E Rasmussen PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
PHS-20-0014 Sonja J Henricksen PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
AGC-20-0100 Brian Chipman AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
AGC-20-0101 Daniel Chi AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
AGC-20-0102 Darin Kilbourne AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
AGC-20-0103 John Chipman AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
AGC-20-0104 JonPaul Szybnski AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
AGC-20-0105 Joshua Nepper AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
AGC-20-0106 Kenneth Lowney AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
AGC-20-0107 Nick Westervelt AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
AGC-20-0108 Richard Greer AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
AGC-20-0109 Ronal Cheshire AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
AGC-20-0110 Steven Lewis AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
AGC-20-0111 Tim Pullen AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
AGC-20-0112 Troy Donahoo AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
AGC-20-0113 Stanley Brown AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
AGC-20-0114 Sung H Kim AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
AGC-20-0115 Phillip Andrew Murchie AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
AGC-20-0073 Roberta Kirsch AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
AGC-20-0090 Adam Gohlke AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-02-20 2023-02-20 Packee
AGC-20-0091 Brian LaPlaunt AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-02-20 2023-02-20 Packee
AGC-20-0092 David Sandberg AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-02-20 2023-02-20 Packee
AGC-20-0093 Deborah White AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-02-20 2023-02-20 Packee
AGC-20-0094 Frank Torres AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-02-20 2023-02-20 Packee
AGC-20-0095 Jonathan Shambare AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-02-20 2023-02-20 Packee
AGC-20-0096 Malinda Malenfant AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-02-20 2023-02-20 Packee
AGC-20-0097 Matt Chacho AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-02-20 2023-02-20 Packee
AGC-20-0098 Michael Schmetzer AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-02-20 2023-02-20 Packee
AGC-20-0099 Calvin Beattie AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-02-20 2023-02-20 Packee
AGC-20-0064 Jeff Casey AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0065 Jeff Schock AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0066 Andrew Gallagher AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0067 Rachel Maddy AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0068 Cody Troseth AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0069 Peter Yoo AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0070 Chad Schonbeck AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0071 Scott Hessinger AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0072 Ryan Moren AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0074 Matthew Schram AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0075 John Ridout AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0076 Holly Morris AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0077 Gregory Cvitash AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0078 Daniel Crowell AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0079 John Waisanen AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0080 Patrick Hoffman AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0081 Steven Reed AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0082 Owen Means AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0083 Erik Jordt AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0084 Cody Butcher AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0085 Jeremy Dvorak AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0086 Matthew Coburn AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0087 Russell Walls AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0088 Christopher Fell AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0089 Steven Spidal AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0042 Bruce Smith AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
AGC-20-0043 Buck Judkins AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
AGC-20-0045 Charlire Goodwin AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
AGC-20-0046 Daniel Sudano AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
AGC-20-0047 Darren Jones AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
AGC-20-0048 Eric Larson AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
AGC-20-0049 Eric Stromberg AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
AGC-20-0050 Gabriel Thompson AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
AGC-20-0051 Gary Scheerhoorn AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
AGC-20-0052 Jason Mann AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
AGC-20-0053 Jerry Little AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
AGC-20-0054 Johnny Johnson AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
AGC-20-0055 Joseph Smith AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
AGC-20-0056 Kyle Melton AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
AGC-20-0057 Michael Baltierra AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
AGC-20-0058 Nicholas Smith AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
AGC-20-0059 Nicholas Cropper AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
AGC-20-0060 Quinn Malcolm AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
AGC-20-0061 Richard Petersen AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
AGC-20-0062 River Richards AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
AGC-20-0063 Zachary Forsyth AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
CC-20-7665 Michael Dance CCC CCC Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-20-7668 Cyrus Bullock CCC CCC Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-20-7669 Jennifer Chariarse CCC CCC Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-20-7670 Erin Chipps CCC CCC Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-20-7671 Jennifer Corwin CCC CCC Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-20-7672 Melissa Hogan CCC CCC Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-20-7673 Stephen Morrow CCC CCC Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-20-7676 Joshua Taylor CCC CCC Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-20-7677 Holly Weiss-Racine CCC CCC Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-20-7678 Jesse Harvey CCC CCC Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-20-7679 Renee Newman CCC CCC Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-20-7680 Alec Harrison CCC CCC Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-20-7681 Tara Walter CCC CCC Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-20-7683 Walter Graham CCC CCC Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
AGC-20-0033 Stephanie Gould AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Mundahl
AGC-20-0034 Thomas Alley AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Mundahl
AGC-20-0035 Eric Kozlowski AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Mundahl
AGC-20-0036 Nicole Knox AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Mundahl
AGC-20-0037 Stephen Wenzlick AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Packee
AGC-20-0038 Robert Bizzarro AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Packee
AGC-20-0039 William Peacock AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Packee
AGC-20-0040 James Young AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Packee
AGC-20-0041 Jeff Hanstad AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Packee
CC-20-7654 Jim Levine CCC CCC Soldotna 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Zimmerman
CC-20-7655 Lee Frey CCC CCC Soldotna 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Zimmerman
CC-20-7656 Julie Denison CCC CCC Soldotna 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Zimmerman
CC-20-7657 Brian Holmes CCC CCC Soldotna 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Zimmerman
CC-20-7658 John Dombovy CCC CCC Soldotna 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Zimmerman
CC-20-7659 Matthew DeRaeve CCC CCC Soldotna 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Zimmerman
CC-20-7660 Gina De Bardelaben CCC CCC Soldotna 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Zimmerman
CC-20-7661 Sean McKeown CCC CCC Soldotna 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Zimmerman
DOT-20-0001 Charles Bohart DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-20-0002 Mark Brunson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-20-0003 Kyungyun Chi DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-20-0004 Tracy Coon DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-20-0005 Jesse Coulman DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-20-0006 Daniel Dominick DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-20-0007 Travis Donovan DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-20-0008 Kyle Heinchon DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-20-0009 Jacob Helton DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-20-0010 Myron Hosier DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-20-0011 Brandy Milles DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-20-0012 John Olsen DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-20-0013 Timothy Parault DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-20-0014 Arthur Plumlee DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-20-0015 Christopher Plutt DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-20-0016 Daniel Schacher DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-20-0017 Jason Torres DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-20-0018 Rachel Waldo DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-20-0019 Angela Wenzlick DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-20-0020 Scott Woster DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
CC-20-7650 Annie Gardner CCC CCC Soldotna 2020-02-04 2023-02-04 Zimmerman
CC-20-7651 Bryan Taylor CCC CCC Soldotna 2020-02-04 2023-02-04 Zimmerman
CC-20-7652 Lauren Wolford CCC CCC Soldotna 2020-02-04 2023-02-04 Zimmerman
CC-20-7653 Kalie Petska-Rubalcava CCC CCC Soldotna 2020-02-04 2023-02-04 Zimmerman
CC-20-7663 Alex Zimmerman CCC CCC Soldotna 2020-02-04 2023-02-04 Zimmerman
AGC-20-0013 RICHARD BRENDEN AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
AGC-20-0014 Larry Compton III AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
AGC-20-0015 SCOTT FRANZ AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
AGC-20-0016 Simon Josefsen AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
AGC-20-0017 Tony Link AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
AGC-20-0018 Jeffrey Moffet AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
AGC-20-0019 Sheldon Nashlund AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
AGC-20-0020 Jeff Palmatier AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
AGC-20-0021 Trevor Phillips AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
AGC-20-0022 Patrick Phillips AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
AGC-20-0023 Garrett Potter AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
AGC-20-0024 MIKE RABURN AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
AGC-20-0025 James Rasi AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
AGC-20-0026 Chris Rodriguez AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
AGC-20-0027 Matt Schmidt AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
AGC-20-0028 Skylar Shaw AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
AGC-20-0029 M. Chase Swalling AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
AGC-20-0030 Jeff Wasson AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
AGC-20-0031 Jimmy Watson AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
AGC-20-0032 Theron Willard AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
AGC-19-0424 Curtis Huffman AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-15 2023-01-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0425 Jason Wengrzynek AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-15 2023-01-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0426 Derek Betts AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-15 2023-01-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0427 Matthew Ketchum AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-15 2023-01-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0428 Brian Kovol AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-15 2023-01-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0429 Carrie Jokiel AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-15 2023-01-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0430 Ryan Honea AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-15 2023-01-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0431 Caleb Moffitt AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-15 2023-01-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0432 Kristian Jensen AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-15 2023-01-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0433 Charles Dolling AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-15 2023-01-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0422 Larry A McPheters AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-15 2023-01-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0423 Mitchell M Mohr AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-15 2023-01-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0404 William S Emory AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-12-12 2022-12-12 Travis
AGC-19-0405 Bradley N Faulk AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-12-12 2022-12-12 Travis
AGC-19-0406 Sanet Fenster AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-12-12 2022-12-12 Travis
AGC-19-0407 Donald K Handeland AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-12-12 2022-12-12 Travis
AGC-19-0408 Josh Heffner AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-12-12 2022-12-12 Travis
AGC-19-0409 Tanya S Hickok AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-12-12 2022-12-12 Travis
AGC-19-0410 Larry P Keegan AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-12-12 2022-12-12 Travis
AGC-19-0411 Eric Koppana AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-12-12 2022-12-12 Travis
AGC-19-0412 Moana Leirer AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-12-12 2022-12-12 Travis
AGC-19-0413 Dylan B Morrison AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-12-12 2022-12-12 Travis
AGC-19-0414 Lawrence Movius AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-12-12 2022-12-12 Travis
AGC-19-0415 Brian Pearson AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-12-12 2022-12-12 Travis
AGC-19-0416 David M Rogers AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-12-12 2022-12-12 Travis
AGC-19-0417 Nathan Simms AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-12-12 2022-12-12 Travis
AGC-19-0418 Larry L Smith AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-12-12 2022-12-12 Travis
AGC-19-0419 Tamie Taylor AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-12-12 2022-12-12 Travis
AGC-19-0420 Crystal R Tingook AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-12-12 2022-12-12 Travis
AGC-19-0421 Donovan K Walsh AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-12-12 2022-12-12 Travis
PHS-19-0074 Per'Christian L Rasmussen PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0075 Bre C Lambert PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0076 Toby A Lockhart PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0077 Micki S Minsch PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0078 Heidi A Cadiente PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0079 Michael D Sturrock PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0080 Spencer Davis PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0081 Paul E Brooks PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0082 Daniel B Gibb PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0083 Chris L Lombard PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0084 Dan L Villanueva PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0085 Eugene G Vick PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
AGC-19-0400 Neil D Waggoner AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-11-22 2022-11-22 Packee
AGC-19-0401 Leslie Petre AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-11-22 2022-11-22 Packee
AGC-19-0402 Brandon Irvine AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-11-22 2022-11-22 Packee
AGC-19-0403 Erik Norberg AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-11-22 2022-11-22 Packee
AGC-19-0380 Payuq H Ahsogeak AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
AGC-19-0381 Cynthia R Berns AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
AGC-19-0382 Alex S Bias AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
AGC-19-0383 Kathryn A Daniel AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
AGC-19-0384 Ric B Davidge AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
AGC-19-0385 Sarah L Dow AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
AGC-19-0386 Kevin Eppers AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
AGC-19-0387 William B Gallion AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
AGC-19-0388 Howard D Holland AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
AGC-19-0389 Jeanette Holt AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
AGC-19-0390 Kyle Johnson AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
AGC-19-0391 Aspen J Knight AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
AGC-19-0392 Christopher S Kobelynk AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
AGC-19-0393 Silvia Leon Guerrero AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
AGC-19-0394 Josiah B Patkotak AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
AGC-19-0395 Tara A Perez AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
AGC-19-0396 Carina Z Perez AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
AGC-19-0397 Christopher Salazar AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
AGC-19-0398 Dylan Williams AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
AGC-19-0399 Issac M Deaton AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
PHS-19-0067 Bill Cheeseman PHS PHS Juneau 2019-10-18 2022-10-18 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0068 Cole Carnahan PHS PHS Juneau 2019-10-18 2022-10-18 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0069 Bryce Iverson PHS PHS Juneau 2019-10-18 2022-10-18 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0070 Maureen Hansen PHS PHS Juneau 2019-10-18 2022-10-18 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0071 Steven Elliot PHS PHS Juneau 2019-10-18 2022-10-18 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0072 Steven Stichler PHS PHS Juneau 2019-10-18 2022-10-18 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0073 Ernest Hamilton PHS PHS Juneau 2019-10-18 2022-10-18 Gladsjo
AGC-19-0379 Shawn A Trasky AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-09-11 2022-09-11 Trasky
PHS-19-0060 Jeremy J Hartz PHS PHS Juneau 2019-08-27 2022-08-27 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0061 Joseph C Borer PHS PHS Juneau 2019-08-27 2022-08-27 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0062 Mitchell R McGraw PHS PHS Juneau 2019-08-27 2022-08-27 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0063 Emily M Timm PHS PHS Juneau 2019-08-27 2022-08-27 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0064 Kristen B Fagerstrom PHS PHS Juneau 2019-08-27 2022-08-27 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0065 David A Wetzel PHS PHS Juneau 2019-08-27 2022-08-27 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0066 Jerry A Gabor PHS PHS Juneau 2019-08-27 2022-08-27 Gladsjo
AGC-19-0376 Daniel J Gradin AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-22 2022-08-22 Mundahl
AGC-19-0377 David R Courtright AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-22 2022-08-22 Mundahl
AGC-19-0378 Quinn M Thoman AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-22 2022-08-22 Mundahl
AGC-19-0368 Karen A Brady AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-08-16 2022-08-16 Packee
AGC-19-0369 Briana A Gray AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-08-16 2022-08-16 Packee
AGC-19-0370 David S McEntire AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-08-16 2022-08-16 Packee
AGC-19-0371 Michael A Wallace AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-08-16 2022-08-16 Packee
AGC-19-0372 Sherri Kelly AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-08-16 2022-08-16 Packee
AGC-19-0373 Paul T Lincoln AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-08-16 2022-08-16 Packee
AGC-19-0352 Jessica W Senter AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0353 Daniel J Dahms AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0354 Amanda N Olson AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0356 David C VanOrd AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0357 Jordan B Cole AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0358 Danielle D Valencia AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0359 Nathan D Hadley III AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0360 Joe Kameroff Jr. AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0361 Walt G Parrish AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0362 Jessica A Morris AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0363 Gregory C Easton AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0364 Tyler R Charles AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0366 Marian King AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0367 Jeffrey D Rezin AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0374 Christina L Radeski AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0375 Connor K Duff AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
TPC-19-0009 Jenessa Ables TPC TPC-Valdez 2019-08-08 2022-08-08 Coon
TPC-19-0010 Jacob Heeren TPC TPC-Valdez 2019-08-08 2022-08-08 Coon
 400 Hits ~ Next 400 ~ Limit to 400