AK-CESCL Organization | AK-CESCL Instructors | FAQ | Contact

AK-CESCL Training Program

Certified Individuals  Return to Home

Keyword
Instructor
Sponsor
Location
Firstname
Lastname
Exam Date
 
  Reset Sort & Filters
Cert # First M. Lastname Sponsor Location Exam Date Expires Instructor
CCC-16-6811 Jeremiah Eneix CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CC-14-4439 Willie O'Malley DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0068 Freddy Bryant AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CC-13-3933 Ariane Staples CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0266 Judd Rutledge CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-12-1437 Mark Hamilton CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-11-1206 Gabrielle St. Pierre CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
3084 Glen Green CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4017 Tom Moore CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-15-8006 Steve Wilson CCC CCC Kodiak 2015-08-04 2018-08-04 Zimmerman
CC-19-7607 Mark Fondren CCC CCC Kenai 2019-02-12 2022-02-12 Zimmerman
CC-11-1001 Robert Miller Jr. CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0482 Kil McNamara CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6726 Joshua Buzby CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CCC-18-7566 Ted Pendagast CCC CCC Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Zimmerman
CC-12-1405 Jeff Hanson DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-02-09 2015-02-09 Zimmerman
CC-17-7307 Timothy J Ecklund CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-15-7010 Karl Kopperud CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4320 Dainiel Young CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-298 Larry Geise CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-13-3673 Gregory Browning CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
CC-11-1241 LuaMarie Faverty CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
100279 Anthony Carroll CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6615 Ronnie Davis Jr CCC CCC Soldotna 2016-02-09 2019-02-09 Zimmerman
CCC-18-7552 Patrick McHugh CCC CCC Seattle 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Zimmerman
CC-13-3752 Becky Wagenius CCC CCC Ketchikan 2013-04-10 2016-04-10 Zimmerman
100379 Joe Delgado AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100212 Clark Hulsey AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-13-3818 Richard Zalucha CCC CCC Girdwood 2013-07-10 2016-07-10 Zimmerman
CC-12-3443 Bill McFarland CCC CCC Bothell 2012-07-03 2015-07-03 Zimmerman
CC-17-7340 Charles J Weed CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-15-7042 Lisa Lackey CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4352 Marc Hobbs CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0328 Reggie Allen CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0233 Steven Dehart CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-11-1381 Aaron Haakenson CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
CC-11-1167 Merle Sena CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-20-7671 Jennifer Corwin CCC CCC Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-13-3685 Dana Guidi CCC CCC Soldotna 2013-02-20 2016-02-20 Zimmerman
CC-17-7010 Lance McCaughey CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
CC-11-1109 Jason Herndon CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0450 Jarrod Hodgdon CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-26 2015-06-26 Zimmerman
CC-17-7407 Eric Hohmann CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CC-13-3928 Mike Utley CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0261 Kelley Newman CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-12-1431 Darlene Galido CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
3077 Philip Cheasebro CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4012 Nancy Carver CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-15-8001 Alan Torres CCC CCC Kodiak 2015-08-04 2018-08-04 Zimmerman
CC-19-7606 Martin Oberg CCC CCC Kenai 2019-02-13 2022-02-12 Zimmerman
CC-17-7203 Bloom Kenton CCC CCC Homer 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0477 Camelia Hyde CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6721 Sandra Kimbrell CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CCC-18-7560 Patrick Raab CCC CCC Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Zimmerman
CC-12-1400 Steve Brown DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-01-13 2015-01-13 Zimmerman
CC-17-7300 James R Armstrong CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-15-7004 Averian Larsen CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0095 Ken Griner AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CC-14-4315 Jason Kersten CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-293 Brad Doggett CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-13-3667 Clark Rosencrans CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
CC-11-1235 Daniel Poole CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
100274 Jim Norris CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6604 Alyssa See CCC CCC Soldotna 2016-02-09 2019-02-09 Zimmerman
CC-16-6952 Spencer Hess CCC CCC Seattle 2016-06-10 2019-06-10 Zimmerman
CC-11-1201 BRAD FINNEY CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
100374 Thomas Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
CC-11-1033 Arthur Dunn CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0509 Lloyd Twitchell CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
100207 Jonathan Eker AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-13-3812 Cari Tavernier CCC CCC Girdwood 2013-07-10 2016-07-10 Zimmerman
CC-19-7646 Jeffery Cather CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Zimmerman
CC-17-7335 Trevor Trasky CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-15-7037 Nicole Ward CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4347 James Heins CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-325 Garrett Walstad CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0228 Blake Cheely CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-11-1277 S.A. McLane CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-11-1162 Preston Huges CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-19-7620 Owen Haskell CCC CCC Vancouver 2019-03-21 2022-03-21 Zimmerman
CC-14-4116 Tim Droke CCC CCC Ketchikan 2014-03-08 2017-03-08 Zimmerman
100406 Jason Walker AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7005 Matthew Blaine CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
CC-11-1104 Franco Venuti CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0445 Joseph Adami CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-26 2015-06-26 Zimmerman
CC-17-7420 Joshua Briggs CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6806 Joseph Kornegay CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CC-14-4434 Todd Carroll DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CC-12-1425 Ruel Binonwangan CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-14-4007 Todd Vanliere CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-14-4209 David Conrad CCC CCC Kodiak 2014-04-15 2017-04-15 Zimmerman
CC-18-7506 Bryan Thrall CCC CCC Kenai 2018-03-07 2021-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4060 Dotti Harness-Foster CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0472 Ted Champine CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6716 Matt Williamson CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CCC-18-7561 Milissa Becket CCC CCC Anchorage 2018-04-10 2021-04-10 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6833 Greg Nealey CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CC-14-4604 Chad Ross DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-09-04 2017-09-04 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0090 Eric Thompson AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CC-14-4310 Greg Garney CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-288 Brian Crewdson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-13-3661 Gary Ritchey CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
CC-11-1230 Brian Goodman CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
3110 Patrick Peterson CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6618 Dana Guidi CCC CCC Soldotna 2016-02-10 2019-02-10 Zimmerman
CC-15-6606 Mike Martin CCC CCC Seattle 2015-09-11 2018-09-11 Zimmerman
CC-11-1196 GEORGE LYBRAND CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
CC-11-1024 Jeff Trucano CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0504 Matt Parisen CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
1000202 Josiah Clayton AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-13-3807 Jake Young CCC CCC Girdwood 2013-07-10 2016-07-10 Zimmerman
CC-19-7629 Brooks Dilley CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Zimmerman
CC-17-7330 Josh D Satterfield CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-15-7032 David J. Miller CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4342 Michael Rule CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-320 Nik Schriener CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0223 Michael Ashton CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-11-1272 Jack Bailey CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-11-1157 Ron Carlson CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-15-6553 Patrick McHugh CCC CCC Tacoma 2015-03-16 2018-03-16 Zimmerman
CC-11-1075 Wally Page CCC CCC Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
CC-14-4110 Robert Badgett CCC CCC Ketchikan 2014-03-08 2017-03-08 Zimmerman
100401 Jay Sager AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7002 Scott Judah CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
100235 Clay Walker AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-11-1099 Duane Andress CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
CC-17-7467 Brian Tormey CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-13 2020-04-13 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6800 James Crewdson CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CC-14-4428 John Snelson DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0350 Brian Tormey CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
CC-13-3922 2LT Jennifer Nutt CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0256 Paul Miller CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-14-4002 Paul Keen CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-14-4204 Steve Ruotsalainen CCC CCC Kodiak 2014-04-15 2017-04-15 Zimmerman
CC-18-7501 Anany Polushkin CCC CCC Kenai 2018-03-07 2021-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4055 Carl Brinkerhoff CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0467 Tim Albright CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6711 Greg Walter CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CCC-18-7556 David Sanders CCC CCC Anchorage 2018-04-10 2021-04-10 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6828 Charles Frazier CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CC-14-4458 Scott Gorder DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0085 Mark Saugstad AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CC-14-4301 Brendon Knox CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-283 Crystal Alstrom CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-12-1458 Jennifer Strause CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-11-1225 Jason Agnew CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
3105 Jack Stevenson CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6611 Clayton Spitler CCC CCC Soldotna 2016-02-10 2019-02-10 Zimmerman
CC-15-6601 Dustin Slimp CCC CCC Seattle 2015-09-11 2018-09-11 Zimmerman
CC-11-1191 THOMAS MILLS CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
CC-11-1018 Jason Sims CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0499 Christopher Kinney CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
CC-13-3802 Dave Osborn CCC CCC Girdwood 2013-07-10 2016-07-10 Zimmerman
CC-19-7624 Dan Petersen CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Zimmerman
CC-17-7325 John S Rescober CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-15-7027 Leigh Fisk CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4337 Marcus Lobe CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-315 Kerri Morris CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-11-1266 Ron Briggs CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-11-1152 Mark Crawley CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-12-3437 Jeff Thorson CCC CCC Tacoma 2012-05-25 2015-05-25 Zimmerman
CC-11-1070 Robin Leighty CCC CCC Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
CC-14-4104 Cliff Skillings CCC CCC Ketchikan 2014-03-08 2017-03-08 Zimmerman
100396 Ron Pedginski AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7110 Martin Oberg CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-08 2020-02-08 Zimmerman
100230 Shawn Smith AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-11-1094 John Neland CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
CC-19-7628 Krystal L Parish CCC CCC Dillingham 2019-05-29 2022-05-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7462 Jason Herndon CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-13 2020-04-13 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6863 Cali Swatlowski CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-07 2019-04-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4421 Kathleen Bourque Parker DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0345 Arlon Mongeau CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
CC-13-3917 Randy Souhrada CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0251 David Lukes CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-11-1398 Weese Tony CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
CC-15-6507 Gary Knopp CCC CCC Kenai 2015-02-10 2018-02-10 Zimmerman
CC-14-4050 Norman Bernier CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0462 Cuauhtemoc Rodriguez CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-26 2015-06-26 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6706 Veronica Lamboy CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CC-17-7406 Nichole Rehm CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6823 Robin Reich CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CC-14-4453 Bob Brickhouse DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0080 Patrick Hoffman AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CC-13-3946 William Boyles CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0278 Eric Todd CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-12-1453 Timothy Roy CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-11-1219 Mike Clinch CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
3100 David Shaw CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4030 Lee Frey CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-17-7257 Craig Walton CCC CCC Kodiak 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-11-1186 BRUCE MOORE CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
CC-11-1013 Tyson Lupro CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0494 Jason Foster CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6739 Daniel Rude CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CC-19-7645 Lloyd Twitchell CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Zimmerman
CC-12-1417 Ronnie Davis DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-02-09 2015-02-09 Zimmerman
CC-17-7320 Stephen E Nuss CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-15-7022 Nick Kuhlmann CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4332 Bruce Eastwood CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-310 Imre Manyoky CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-11-1256 Nicole Ward CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
100291 Chris Vaught CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
CC-20-7660 Gina De Bardelaben CCC CCC Soldotna 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Zimmerman
CC-11-1065 Michael Penrod CCC CCC Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
CC-13-3765 Veronica Lekanof CCC CCC Ketchikan 2013-04-10 2016-04-10 Zimmerman
100391 Samantha Hunt AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7105 Charles Marquardt CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-08 2020-02-08 Zimmerman
100225 William J. Rhodes AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-11-1089 Dotti Harness CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
CC-19-7623 Jack A Savo CCC CCC Dillingham 2019-05-29 2022-05-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7457 Matthew Haymes CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-13 2020-04-13 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6858 Edgar Midrid CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-07 2019-04-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4416 Mike Johnson DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0340 David LaBarge CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
CC-13-3912 Devin Howley CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0245 Cy Ketchum CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-11-1393 Rick Lester CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
CC-13-3699 Stacy Oliva CCC CCC Soldotna 2013-02-20 2016-02-20 Zimmerman
CC-14-4045 Daniel Stanislaw CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0457 James Miller CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-26 2015-06-26 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6701 Heather Moncrief CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CC-17-7427 Terry McGovern CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6818 Gabriel Thomas CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CC-14-4447 Ernie Stoltenberg DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0075 Joe Engel AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CC-13-3940 2LT Derek Stanley CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0273 Todd Starr CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-12-1447 Mike McKimmey CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-11-1214 Dan Frisby CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
3093 Carina Perez CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4024 Keith Snarey CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-17-7252 Louis Rocheleau CCC CCC Kodiak 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-11-1181 CHET THOMPSON CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
CC-11-1008 Steven Elliot CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0489 Dale Williamson CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6734 Lorenzo Harris CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CC-19-7638 Matthew Amsden CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Zimmerman
CC-12-1412 Jeff Estes DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-02-09 2015-02-09 Zimmerman
CC-17-7315 Paul H Lacsina CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-15-7017 Brenton Alexander CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4327 Nina Petrova CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-305 Buck Judkins CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-11-1250 Karl Kopperud CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
100286 Roger Fuiten CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
CC-20-7655 Lee Frey CCC CCC Soldotna 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Zimmerman
CC-11-1060 Ginny Litchfield CCC CCC Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
CC-13-3760 Ian Driscoll CCC CCC Ketchikan 2013-04-10 2016-04-10 Zimmerman
100386 Eric Hanssen AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7100 Nancy Carver CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-08 2020-02-08 Zimmerman
100220 Dennis McKoon AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-11-1084 Matthew Early CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
CC-16-7003 Krystal Parish CCC CCC Dillingham 2016-06-29 2019-06-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7452 Jesse Harvey CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-13 2020-04-13 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6851 Loren Prosser CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-07 2019-04-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4411 Steve Ellis DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0335 Dixon Burkett CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
CC-13-3907 Robin Farrage CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0240 Dave Hurley CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-11-1388 Vickie Reinhart CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
CC-20-7680 Alec Harrison CCC CCC Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-13-3692 Kirk Hollingsworth CCC CCC Soldotna 2013-02-20 2016-02-20 Zimmerman
CC-15-6502 Jeff Estes CCC CCC Kenai 2015-02-10 2018-02-10 Zimmerman
CC-17-7419 Ryan Kim CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6813 Jacob Odegard CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CC-14-4441 Ralph Jordan DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0070 Bryan Cherry AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CC-13-3935 Maxwell Morey CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0268 Kevin Say CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-12-1441 Rodney Jones CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-11-1208 Brittany Barkshire CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
3086 Thomas Johnston CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4019 Eric Todd CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-15-8010 Charles Pitts CCC CCC Kodiak 2015-08-04 2018-08-04 Zimmerman
CC-19-7612 Eric Todd CCC CCC Kenai 2019-02-12 2022-02-12 Zimmerman
CC-11-1003 Benjamin Miller CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0484 Jason Murphy CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6729 Rodney Minke CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CC-19-7633 Jenny Miner-Liljedahl CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Zimmerman
CC-12-1407 Jack Williford Jr. DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-02-09 2015-02-09 Zimmerman
CC-17-7309 Steve M Ellis CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-15-7012 Jeremy Hans CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4322 Charles Bang CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-300 Charles Grisham CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-13-3675 Brandon Maxwell CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
CC-11-1243 Lesa Nelson CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
100281 James Crawford CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
CC-20-7651 Bryan Taylor CCC CCC Soldotna 2020-02-04 2023-02-04 Zimmerman
CC-18-7601 Mike Martin CCC CCC Seattle 2018-11-13 2021-11-13 Zimmerman
CC-13-3755 Jennifer Holstrom CCC CCC Ketchikan 2013-04-10 2016-04-10 Zimmerman
100381 Justin Gerkin AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100214 Galen Jones AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-11-1079 Carey Meyer CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
CC-12-3445 Craig Gehling CCC CCC Bothell 2012-07-03 2015-07-03 Zimmerman
CC-17-7342 Tom L Winkler CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-15-7044 Amanda Rood CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4400 Brook Blessing DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0330 Charles Baird CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
CC-13-3901 Melissa Deardorff CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0235 Andrew Garsha CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-11-1383 Chad Mountcastle CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
CC-11-1169 Ian Harvey CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-20-7673 Stephen Morrow CCC CCC Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-13-3687 Bill Holt CCC CCC Soldotna 2013-02-20 2016-02-20 Zimmerman
CC-17-7012 Gerard Johnson CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4040 Daniel Cope CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0452 Larry King CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-26 2015-06-26 Zimmerman
CC-14-4436 Tim Cross DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0065 Ryan Audett AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CC-13-3930 Jeremy Cohen CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0263 Jonathan Petrunic CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-12-1434 Jennifer Glanville CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
3079 Monte Craft CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4014 Jack Foster CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-15-8003 Elliot Blacha CCC CCC Kodiak 2015-08-04 2018-08-04 Zimmerman
CC-19-7609 Christopher Johnson CCC CCC Kenai 2019-02-13 2022-02-12 Zimmerman
CC-17-7205 Norman (Bleu) Bernier CCC CCC Homer 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0479 Rebecca Kloster CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6723 Nancy Lowery CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CCC-18-7562 Dwight Johnson CCC CCC Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Zimmerman
CC-12-1402 John Szymik DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-01-13 2015-01-13 Zimmerman
CC-17-7303 Benjamin M Cogger CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-15-7006 Nick Oliveira CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4317 Christina Eneix CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-295 Jon Erickson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-13-3670 Brooks Dilley CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
CC-11-1238 Ken Deaton CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
100276 David Reiser CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6606 Jeff Hayes CCC CCC Soldotna 2016-02-09 2019-02-09 Zimmerman
CC-16-6954 Jack Stockman CCC CCC Seattle 2016-06-10 2019-06-10 Zimmerman
CC-11-1203 HEIDI FREDRICKSON CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
100376 Sandi Billingsley AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
CC-11-1052 Kraig Norheim CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0511 Frederick Westfield CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
100209 Eric Harman AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-13-3814 Di Hiibner CCC CCC Girdwood 2013-07-10 2016-07-10 Zimmerman
CC-12-3440 Jim Shellooe CCC CCC Bothell 2012-07-03 2015-07-03 Zimmerman
CC-17-7337 Melinda A Tsu CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-15-7039 Lauren Hess CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4349 Daniel Chi CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-327 Colleen Wilt CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0230 Cecil Colley CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-11-1279 Scott Yancey CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-11-1164 Rod Blohm CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-20-7668 Cyrus Bullock CCC CCC Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-13-3681 David Sanders CCC CCC Soldotna 2013-02-20 2016-02-20 Zimmerman
CC-14-4118 Matthew Clark CCC CCC Ketchikan 2014-03-08 2017-03-08 Zimmerman
100408 Everet Worthington AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7007 Brian Gabriel Sr. CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
CC-11-1106 Nikki Geragotelis CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0447 Chancelen Collier CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-26 2015-06-26 Zimmerman
CC-17-7401 Mike Estep CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6808 Evan Kopperud CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CC-12-1427 Jeremy Cohen CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
3074 James Amundsen CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4009 Brian Gabriel CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-14-4216 Ryan Smiley CCC CCC Kodiak 2014-04-15 2017-04-15 Zimmerman
CC-18-7508 Terza Brower CCC CCC Kenai 2018-03-07 2021-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4062 Courtney Smith CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0474 John Garvey CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6718 Josh Carlson CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CCC-18-7563 Carlos Marques CCC CCC Anchorage 2018-04-10 2021-04-10 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6835 Pete Hoogenboom CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CC-15-7000 Matt Bishop CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0092 Louie Wegener AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CC-14-4312 Nichole Rehm CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-290 Dan Deedy CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-13-3663 Taylor Harper CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
CC-11-1232 Michael Estep CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
100271 Mark Landon CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6601 Bryr Harris CCC CCC Soldotna 2016-02-09 2019-02-09 Zimmerman
CC-15-6608 Jason Eley CCC CCC Seattle 2015-09-11 2018-09-11 Zimmerman
CC-11-1198 JACK LEE CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
CC-11-1030 Curt Kaultz CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0506 John Sahlfeld CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
100204 Lee Darbous AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-13-3809 John Leary CCC CCC Girdwood 2013-07-10 2016-07-10 Zimmerman
CC-19-7631 Michael Foster CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Zimmerman
CC-17-7332 John W Smith CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-15-7034 Brianne Keifer CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4344 Owen Means CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-322 John Sullivan CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0225 Marla Bolinder CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-11-1274 Sam Cunard CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
100198 Matthew Amsden AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-11-1159 Christina Eneix CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-12-3447 Carlos Binet CCC CCC Vancouver 2012-08-06 2015-08-06 Zimmerman
CC-11-1077 Max Carpenter CCC CCC Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
CC-14-4112 Joel Teune CCC CCC Ketchikan 2014-03-08 2017-03-08 Zimmerman
100403 Judd Sterling AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100237 Paul Welker II AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-11-1101 Todd VanLiere CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
CC-17-7402 Glenn Ball 3rd CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6802 Jenny Miner CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CC-14-4430 Travis Just DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0352 Howard Weston CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
CC-13-3924 Vicki Madick CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0258 Will Moran CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-14-4004 Martin Oberg CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-14-4206 Joseph Rauwolf CCC CCC Kodiak 2014-04-15 2017-04-15 Zimmerman
CC-18-7503 Jeff Bechtel CCC CCC Kenai 2018-03-07 2021-03-07 Zimmerman
 400 Hits ~ Next 400 ~ Limit to 400