AK-CESCL Organization | AK-CESCL Instructors | FAQ | Contact

AK-CESCL Training Program

Certified Individuals  Return to Home

Keyword
Instructor
Sponsor
Location
Firstname
Lastname
Exam Date
 
  Reset Sort & Filters
Cert # First M. Lastname Sponsor Location Exam Date Expires Instructor
2257 Hall DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-17 2011-04-18 Not Provided
AGC-14-0291 AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
2287 Whittaker CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
DOT-12-045 Strandberg DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
2257 Hall CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
2287 Whittaker DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-17 2011-04-18 Not Provided
2371 Floyd CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
CC-13-3940 2LT Derek Stanley CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CC-13-3922 2LT Jennifer Nutt CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CC-13-3937 2LT Katrina Waldeck CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
2285 ??? Tiley CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
2285 ??? Tiley DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-17 2011-04-18 Not Provided
AGC-16-0382 Aaron Acena AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
ALT-18-0036 Aaron J Wilson ALT ALT Fairbanks 2018-04-11 2021-04-11 Coon
090333 Aaron Hunting AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
AGC-17-0253 Aaron N McRae AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
AGC-15-0382 Aaron Burmeister AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
AGC-13-0417 Aaron Acena AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-10-03 2016-10-03 Travis
AGC-17-0420 Aaron J John AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-07-11 2020-07-11 Packee
DOT-14-091 Aaron Hunting DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
AGC-13-0138 Aaron Morrison AGC AGC Juneau 2013-04-28 2016-04-28 Dunn
AGC-17-0403 Aaron J Wall AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Packee
DES-17-022 Aaron Marsh DES DES Juneau 2017-03-28 2020-03-28 Dunn
CEF-12-0198 Aaron Ekstrom CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-13-0316 Aaron Johnson AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
CEF-11-0400 Aaron Hiemstra CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
AGC-16-0086 Aaron Milender AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-03-03 2019-03-03 Packee
CEF-12-0041 Aaron Havel CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
AGC-14-0406 Aaron Cowling AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
ABC-18-0055 Aaron A Conradt ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-02-21 2021-02-21 Travis
AGC-17-0501 Aaron Bartel AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-10-18 2020-10-18 Trasky
CEF-12-0332 Aaron Ritter CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
100515 Aaron Shelley AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
CC-11-1381 Aaron Haakenson CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0021 Aaron Weeks AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
AGC-13-0444 Aaron Cooper AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-10-08 2016-10-18 Packee
3085 Aaron Hughes CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
100365 Aaron Johnson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
AGC-13-0491 Aaron Morse AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
AGC-16-0087 Aaron Miller AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-03-03 2019-03-03 Packee
AGC-13-0203 Aaron shelley AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
AGC-14-0542 Aaron Bartel AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-10-23 2017-10-23 Trasky
AGC-13-0341 Aaron Ghan AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
CEF-11-0391 Aaron Burmeister CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
DOT-11-271 Abbey Castle DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
AGC-13-0151 Abbey Finken AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
DOT-18-028 Abbey Castle DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
DOT-15-065 Abbey Castle DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
CC-11-1295 Abby Nelson CCC CCC Kodiak 2011-04-15 2014-04-15 Lamont
AGC-18-0056 Abdel R Abouhaib AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-02-01 2021-02-01 Packee
AGC-15-0118 Abdel Abouhaib AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-03-05 2018-03-05 Packee
CC-11-1100 Abe Alborn CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
CCC-11-1364 Abel Hernandez CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
AGC-14-0012 Ace Worley AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-01-07 2017-01-07 Crouse
AGC-16-0450 Ace Worley AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-11-02 2019-11-02 Trasky
100439 Ace Worley AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2010-09-15 Travis
100192 Adam Thornton AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
AGC-13-0182 Adam Caswell AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
CCC-16-6807 Adam Bruscher CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0195 Adam Drinkhouse CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-25 2014-05-25 Travis
CC-11-1050 Adam Merriman CCC CCC Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
ALT-17-019 Adam Brown ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
DOT-14-044 Adam Merriman DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
CC-15-6607 Adam Cowing CCC CCC Seattle 2015-09-11 2018-09-11 Zimmerman
DOT-14-127 Adam Bernardi DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
ALT-15-026 Adam Fletcher ALT ALT Anchorage 2015-03-27 2018-03-27 Lamont
DOT-17-042 Adam Merriman DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
AGC-14-0558 Adam Turner AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-10-23 2017-10-23 Trasky
DOT-13-158 Adam Reddaway DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
206 Adam Reddaway DOT DOT Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
AGC-13-0071 Adam Morrill AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
100413 Adam Caswell AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
DES-15-0001 Adam Minshall DES DES Juneau 2015-01-27 2018-01-27 Dunn
AGC-16-0185 Adam McLeod AGC AGC Juneau 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Dunn
100308 Adam Riggs AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
AGC-16-0421 Adam P Gohlke AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-10-21 2019-10-21 Packee
AGC-18-0204 Adam G Mock AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
AGC-16-0047 Adam Breidinger AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
AGC-17-0028 Adam Ferguson AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-01-19 2020-01-19 Trasky
AGC-13-0328 Adam Riggs AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
DOT-18-0073 Adam Reddaway DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-05-10 2021-05-10 Cunningham James
100022 Adam Lee AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
2297 Adam Scott Lewis CCC CCC Eielson AFB 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
AGC-15-0212 Addam Landers AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
DOT-16-132 Addison Miller DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
AGC-15-0527 Adele Fetter AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-08-19 2018-08-19 Trasky
118 Adele Fetter DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
100239 Adele Hoople AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
CEF-11-0462 Adina Keirn CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-12-13 2014-12-13 Packee
CEF-11-0398 Adrian Guthrie CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
090329 Adrian Guthrie AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
AGC-18-0259 Adriana Karameti AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
CEF-12-0256 Aharon Sherrill CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-27 2015-03-27 Travis
AGC-16-0327 Aimee Rathbun AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Trasky
DOT-11-387 Al Steininger DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
100082 Al Vezey AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
CEF-11-0374 Al McHone CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
AGC-13-0451 Al Vezey AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-10-08 2016-10-18 Packee
AGC-15-0438 Alan Peck AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
DOT-16-0086 Alan Steffert DOT DOT Juneau 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Dunn
116 Alan Drake DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
AGC-15-0155 Alan McHone AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
2321 Alan Simmons CCC CCC Eielson AFB 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
AGC-17-0007 Alan J Mitchell AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-01-11 2020-01-11 Travis
DES-18-0017 Alan W Benitz DES DES Juneau 2018-03-13 2021-03-13 Dunn
CC-15-8001 Alan Torres CCC CCC Kodiak 2015-08-04 2018-08-04 Zimmerman
DOT-15-097 Alan Smith DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
DOT-14-110 Alan Smith DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
AGC-15-0516 Alan Prosser AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
DOT-18-045 Alan Smith DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
CEF-12-0297 Alan Prosser CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
AGC-17-0093 Alan J Christman AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Trasky
SIG-18-037 Alan Fetters SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-06-14 2021-06-14 Cunningham James
AGC-18-0074 Alan McHone AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-02-07 2021-02-07 Trasky
CEF-11-0432 Alan Skinner CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-10-18 2014-10-17 Packee
DOT-11-306 Alan Smith DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
090341 Alan McHone AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
AGC-16-0097 Alan Hattenburg AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-03-04 2019-03-04 Packee
DOT-11-386 Alan Steffert DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
ALT-12-9988 Albert Jankowski ALT AGC Anchorage 2012-03-23 2015-03-23 Lamont
ALT-18-0030 Albert Jankowski ALT ALT Fairbanks 2018-04-11 2021-04-11 Coon
AGC-17-0530 Albert L Russell AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-11-15 2020-11-15 Travis
AGC-14-0113 Albertha Nay AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
CEF-11-0180 Albertha Nay CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-05-19 2014-05-19 Packee
DOT-18-0114 Alec Venechuk DOT DOT Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
AGC-14-0120 Alena Robson AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
CC-11-1043 Alex Marchuk CCC CCC Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
CC-11-1054 Alex Zimmerman CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0186 Alex Senta AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
3096 Alex Read CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0250 Alex Lommel CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0294 Alex Senta AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
100309 Alex Senta AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100431 Alex Smith AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
CEF-12-0067 Alex Adlesperger CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Menconi
ALT-14-0004 Alex Robinson ALT ALT Juneau 2014-02-08 2017-02-08 Dunn
CC-17-7323 Alex ? Prosak CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0265 Alex Imlach AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Travis
AGC-17-0426 Alex J Hansen AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-07-11 2020-07-11 Packee
2484 Alex Tomie CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0378 Alex Else AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-06-08 2020-06-08 Trasky
CCC-15-6554 Alex Zimmerman CCC CCC Tacoma 2015-03-16 2018-03-16 Zimmerman
CC-13-3679 Alex Zimmerman CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0431 Alex J Prestegard AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-28 2019-10-28 Trasky
3031 Alex Tolmie CCC CCC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Zimmerman
DOT-13-157 Alex Read DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
26 Alexander Lauritzen DOT DOT Nome 2009-04-28 2012-04-28 Lamont
AGC-18-0054 Alexander W Greer AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-01-19 2021-01-19 Packee
AGC-14-0485 Alexander Pavlus AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
ALT-14-0010 Alexander Karsunky ALT ALT Juneau 2014-02-08 2017-02-08 Dunn
DOT-14-183 Alexandra Bowles DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
AGC-18-0152 Alexandra E Jefferies AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
AGC-15-0308 Alexandra West AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
AGC-17-0053 Alexandra L Bowles AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
AGC-16-0412 Alexandria Kezer AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-10-21 2019-10-21 Packee
SIG-17-011 Alexie Pitka SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
ALT-14-9916 Alfred Busby ALT ALT Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
CC-11-1036 Alfred Attla Jr. CCC CCC Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
DOT-13-138 Ali Chaudhry DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-16-0063 Ali Chaudhry DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
AGC-16-0233 Alice Glenn AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
AGC-15-0347 Alicia Gradin AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-05-04 2018-05-05 Packee
AGC-17-0130 Alicia M Braham-Perkins AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
CEF-12-0123 Alicia Smith CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
100495 Alicia Braham-Perkins AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
AGC-14-0184 Alicia Braham-Perkins AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
AGC-17-0108 Alison Kelley AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-23 2020-02-23 Trasky
AGC-13-0428 Alison Kelley AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-10-03 2016-10-03 Travis
2444 Allan Dania DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-28 2011-04-29 Not Provided
2444 Allan Dania CCC CCC Juneau 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
100025 Allan Nakanishi AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
2635 Allan Heese CCC CCC Juneau 2009-02-04 2012-02-04 Zimmerman
CC-14-4437 Allasan Stewart DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0449 Allegra Cairns AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
AGC-15-0408 Allen Shepard AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
AGC-15-0224 Allen Hill AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
CEF-11-0376 Allen Minish CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
137 Allen Meehan DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
CC-11-1199 ALLEN SHEPARD CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
100136 Allen Holt AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
AGC-14-0590 Allen Minish AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-12-22 2017-12-09 Trasky
88 Allen Culbreath DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-24 2013-03-25 Barnett
100229 Allen Smathers AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0305 Allyson Michener AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
AGC-13-0393 Alma Abaza AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-09-13 2016-09-13 Crouse
AGC-17-0167 Alonzo I Gage AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
AGC-14-0339 Alonzo Gage AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
SIG-15-015 Alvaro Sutton SIG SIG Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Cunningham James
AGC-15-0302 Alvin Pedersen AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
DOT-14-124 Alvin Werneke DOT DOT Kotzebue 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Lamont
DOT-18-0080 Alvin Talbert DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-05-10 2021-05-10 Cunningham James
DOT-12-029 Alvin Deighton DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
CEF-12-0226 Alvin Pedersen CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
2235 Alvin Stroud CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
DOT-17-175 Alvin Werneke DOT DOT Nome 2017-05-24 2020-05-24 Coon
AGC-18-0331 Alvin N Pedersen AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-06-27 2021-06-27 Trasky
DOT-13-162 Alvin Talbert DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
AGC-13-0117 Alvin Lochman AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-03-14 2016-03-14 Crouse
DOT-18-0093 Alyson Wardell DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-05-23 2021-05-23 Cunningham James
AGC-15-0543 Alyson Wardell AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-08-19 2018-08-19 Trasky
AGC-14-0073 Alyssa Denny AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-25 2017-02-25 Travis
CCC-16-6604 Alyssa See CCC CCC Soldotna 2016-02-09 2019-02-09 Zimmerman
DOT-16-0082 Amanda Vanderwood DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
ALT-18-0009 Amanda N Taylor ALT ALT Chugiak 2018-03-26 2021-03-26 Coon
ALT-15-046 Amanda Taylor ALT ALT Anchorage 2015-03-27 2018-03-27 Lamont
AGC-15-0696 Amanda Guild AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
AGC-13-0464 Amanda Myhand AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-11 2016-12-11 Packee
ALT-14-9901 Amanda Roberts ALT ALT Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
155 Amanda Vanderwood DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
ALT-12-9963 AMANDA TAYLOR ALT ALT Anchorage 2012-04-20 2015-04-20 Lamont
AGC-15-0427 Amanda Frenzel AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
AGC-16-0011 Amanda Gilliland AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
AGC-12-0007 Amanda Guild AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-08-16 2015-08-16 Crouse
DOT-13-090 Amanda Vanderwood DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
AGC-14-0357 Amanda Tuttle AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
AGC-14-0494 Amanda Wilson AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
CC-15-7044 Amanda Rood CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6731 Amanda Myhand CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
DES-16-0052 Amanda Pierce DES DES Ketchikan 2016-11-09 2019-11-09 Dunn
AGC-12-0016 Amanda Norberg AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-08-16 2015-08-16 Crouse
CEF-12-0369 Amanda Payne CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
100102 Amber Hayden AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
AGC-14-0414 Amber Jusefowytsch AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
AGC-15-0631 Amber Huckaba AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
CEF-12-0030 Amber Huckaba CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
AGC-16-0237 Amber Laulainen AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
100042 Amber Bennett AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
DOT-12-072 Ambrose Towarak DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-06-08 2015-06-08 Lamont
DOT-15-0103 Amelia Anderson DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
AGC-16-0078 Amelia Cummings AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-03-03 2019-03-03 Packee
DOT-18-024 Amelia Anderson DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
CEF-11-0105 Amelia Dillon CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
CEF-11-0083 Amie Sommer CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AOE-18-0016 Amie Sommer AOE AOE Palmer 2018-04-17 2021-04-17 Trasky
AGC-15-0324 Amie Greer AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
AGC-15-0648 Amie Sommer AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
1000215 Amy Knickerbocker AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0140 Amy Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
100382 Amy Glatz AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0144 Amy Price AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-03-02 2014-03-01 Packee
DOT-16-0053 Amy Sumner DOT DOT Juneau 2016-03-07 2019-03-07 Dunn
AGC-15-0140 Amy Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
AGC-18-0315 Amy M Price AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-06-21 2021-06-21 Trasky
CC-13-3925 Amy Tippery CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
100038 Amy York AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100373 Amy Sumner AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
AGC-17-0200 Amy Shaw AGC AGC JBER 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Travis
CEF-11-0137 Amy Randolph CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
AGC-15-0411 Amy Tegethoff AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
DOT-13-106 Amy Sumner DOT DOT Juneau 2013-03-28 2016-03-28 Dunn
DOT-14-062 Amythe Strobell DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
DOT-11-344 Amythe Strobell DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
2489 Amythe Strobell CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
CC-18-7501 Anany Polushkin CCC CCC Kenai 2018-03-07 2021-03-07 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0210 Anastasia Hanson AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-09 2017-04-09 Travis
CEF-12-0281 Anders Ekstrand CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
CEF-11-0282 Andras Zaborski CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0242 Andras Zaborski IV CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
090274 Andre McMillan AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
CC-12-1448 Andre McMillan CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-13-3906 Andrea Spears CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
100473 Andrea Braham AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
3034 Andrea Morton CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
CCC-11-1378 Andrea Swarts CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
CCC-16-6602 Andrea Bock CCC CCC Soldotna 2016-02-09 2019-02-09 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0331 Andrea Spears AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
AGC-17-0199 Andrea Spears AGC AGC JBER 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Travis
AGC-13-0164 Andrea Morton AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
AGC-13-0055 Andrew Willman AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-30 2016-01-30 Travis
DOT-11-261 Andrew Kolanko DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
AGC-16-0293 Andrew Campbell AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-06-01 2019-06-01 Trasky
2224 Andrew Robertson CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0309 Andrew Romine AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
DOT-15-049 Andrew Dhondt DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
DOT-16-101 Andrew Ault DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
AGC-18-0325 Andrew V Coulson AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-06-27 2021-06-27 Trasky
CEF-12-0130 Andrew Benoit CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
CEF-12-0512 Andrew White CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0475 Andrew Hammer CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0161 Andrew Kelley AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
CC-14-4321 Andrew Gallagher CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0010 Andrew Grimes CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
DOT-11-263 Andrew Almond DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
CC-11-1254 Andrew McClure CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0498 Andrew J Reich AGC AGC Wasilla 2017-09-28 2020-09-28 Trasky
CC-17-7417 Andrew Gallagher CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0524 Andrew Coulson AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-08-19 2018-08-19 Trasky
AGC-17-0223 Andrew Garsha AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
AGC-15-0244 Andrew Bryan AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
179 Andrew Plumlee DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
AGC-13-0246 Andrew Howard AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
ALT-12-9998 ANDREW CAMPBELL ALT ALT Juneau 2012-03-20 2015-03-20 Lamont
DOT-14-192 Andrew Drake DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
CC-15-7045 Andrew Lord CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6816 Andrew Gray CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
DOT-16-0064 Andrew Conrad DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
AGC-14-0290 Andrew Romine AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
DOT-13-174 Andrew Conrad DOT DOT Juneau 2013-09-20 2016-09-20 Dunn
CEF-11-0451 Andrew Chamberlain CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-12-13 2014-12-13 Packee
AGC-15-0734 Andrew Parry AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-10-22 2018-10-22 Trasky
ABC-18-0078 Andrew J Journey ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-05-03 2021-05-03 Travis
DOT-12-053 Andrew Holland DOT DOT Anchorage 2012-04-17 2015-04-17 Cunningham
DOT-15-038 Andrew Plumlee DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
AGC-14-0340 Andrew Garsha AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
DOT-13-040 Andrew Schultz DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
DES-16-048 Andrew Kolanko DES DES Ketchikan 2016-06-29 2019-06-29 Dunn
ALT-13-9930 ANDREW SCHELL ALT ALT Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
DOT-17-107 Andrew Ackerman DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
CEF-12-0155 Andrew Korzeniewski CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-13-0011 Andrew Fraiser AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
AGC-17-0095 Andrew Davenport AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Trasky
DOT-12-047 Andrew Wells DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
DOT-17-130 Andrew Almond DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
84 Andrew Schultz DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-09 2013-03-10 Not Provided
DOT-17-036 Andrew Culley DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
AGC-17-0084 Andrew J Weiland AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
DOT-14-181 Andrew Almond DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
CEF-11-0235 Andrew Garsha CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
DOT-14-161 Andrew Culley DOT DOT Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
CEF-12-0389 Andrew Duby CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
CEF-12-0047 Andrew Loyer CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
AGC-16-0392 Andrew Lind Sr. AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
CCC-16-6827 Andrew Horn CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0114 Andrew Kelley AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-09 2019-03-09 Travis
DOT-18-0099 Andrew Keeton DOT DOT Valdez 2018-06-06 2021-06-06 Coon
100346 Andrey Nikolaev AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
CEF-11-0016 Andronik Kashevarof CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
AGC-13-0370 Andy Davidson AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-07-26 2016-07-26 Travis
CC-17-7326 Andy L Robertson CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CCC-18-7562 Andy Lord CCC CCC Anchorage 2018-04-10 2021-04-10 Zimmerman
SIG-18-033 Andy Korzeniewski SIG SIG Palmer 2018-05-19 2021-05-19 Cunningham James
AGC-16-0295 Andy Davidson AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-06-01 2019-06-01 Trasky
AGC-14-0260 Andy Weiland AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
100496 Andy Clapper AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
DOT-16-0011 Andy Pagel DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
CEF-12-0290 Andy Kallam CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
DOT-13-033 Andy Pagel DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
CEF-12-0400 Andy Lord CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
CEF-12-0139 Andy Davenport CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-15-0260 Andy Arnold AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Travis
DOT-11-366 Andy Metarvik DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-07-08 2014-07-08 Lamont
CEF-12-0101 Andy Davidson CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
CC-12-1456 Andy Sorum CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0438 Andy Smith AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-10-03 2016-10-03 Travis
AGC-11-0111 Andy King AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
AGC-14-0153 Andy Robertson AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
CEF-11-0367 Andy Hennings CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
100190 Andy Sterba AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100464 Andy Smith AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
AOE-18-0007 Andy Arnold AOE AOE Palmer 2018-04-17 2021-04-17 Trasky
AGC-14-0398 Andy Swenson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
CC-11-1292 Andy Graham CCC CCC Kodiak 2011-04-15 2014-04-15 Lamont
ALT-15-040 AnEva Murphy ALT ALT Anchorage 2015-03-27 2018-03-27 Lamont
AGC-13-0375 Angela Hawks AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-07-26 2016-07-26 Travis
AGC-13-0330 Angela Smtih AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
DOT-14-202 Angela Hunt DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
ALT-16-020 Angela Robinson-Sweat ALT ALT Chugiak 2016-04-27 2019-04-27 Coon
AGC-16-0302 Angela Smith AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-06-01 2019-06-01 Trasky
AGC-13-0222 Angela Kuykendall AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Packee
DOT-17-021 Angela Wenzlick DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-17-090 Angela Hunt DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
ALT-15-045 Angela Smith ALT ALT Anchorage 2015-03-27 2018-03-27 Lamont
DOT-12-055 Angela Hunt DOT DOT Anchorage 2012-04-17 2015-04-17 Cunningham
100522 Angela Wenzlick AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
DOT-14-150 Angela Wenzlick DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
ALT-12-9964 ANGELA SMITH ALT ALT Anchorage 2012-04-20 2015-04-20 Lamont
ALT-17-022 Angela Darbous ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
CCC-11-1358 Angela L. Berke CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
AGC-14-0474 Angelica Foster AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
ALT-15-036 Angelique Mendez-Mena ALT ALT Anchorage 2015-03-27 2018-03-27 Lamont
ALT-18-0006 Angelique M Mendez-Mena ALT ALT Chugiak 2018-03-26 2021-03-26 Coon
ALT-12-9966 ANGELIQUE MENDEZ-MENA ALT ALT Anchorage 2012-04-20 2015-04-20 Lamont
CC-15-7026 Angelo Ippolito CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0249 Angely Kuykendall AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-04-22 2019-04-22 Packee
DOT-17-023 Ann Worhatch DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-11-237 Ann Worhatch DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
DOT-14-068 Ann Worhatch DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
2252 Ann F. Fleetwood DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-17 2011-04-18 Not Provided
2252 Ann F. Fleetwood CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0281 Ann Marie Larquier AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-16-0338 Anna McCarthy AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Packee
AGC-16-0322 Anna McKay AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Trasky
DOT-14-148 Anna Sisson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
DOT-14-196 Anna Ferntheil DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
DOT-17-058 Anna Ferntheil DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
CEF-12-0423 Anne Ervice CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
CEF-12-0002 Anne Beesley CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
AGC-18-0308 Anne Herschleb AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-06-21 2021-06-21 Trasky
AGC-14-0579 Anne Beesley AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-12-11 2017-12-09 Trasky
AGC-16-0306 Annette Coleman AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Trasky
ALT-15-010 Annette Burroughs ALT ALT Fairbanks 2015-03-04 2018-03-04 Lamont
AGC-13-0183 Annette Coleman AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
ABC-18-0093 Annie R Collie ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-05-03 2021-05-03 Travis
AGC-14-0576 Anthony Weber AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-11-04 2017-11-04 Packee
192 Anthony Cox DOT DOT Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
CEF-12-0054 Anthony Nelson CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
2298 Anthony Truppi CCC CCC Eielson AFB 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
ABC-18-0063 Anthony J Savage ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Travis
100279 Anthony Carroll CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
DOT-18-031 Anthony Clementi DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
 400 Hits ~ Next 400 ~ Limit to 400