AK-CESCL Organization | AK-CESCL Instructors | FAQ | Contact

AK-CESCL Training Program

Certified Individuals  Return to Home

Keyword
Instructor
Sponsor
Location
Firstname
Lastname
Exam Date
 
  Reset Sort & Filters
Cert # First M. Lastname Sponsor Location Exam Date Expires Instructor
090262 Tony Robinson AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-07-01 2012-06-30 Travis
090269 Tami Johnson AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
090270 Todd Johnson AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
090271 Jennifer LeMay AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
090272 Steven Mandt AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
090273 Charles Mathis AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
090274 Andre McMillan AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
090275 Elaine Nefzger AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
090276 Jeremy Pulse AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
090277 Randy Reed AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
090278 James Ressler AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
090279 Holly-Marie Sanders AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
090280 Ryan Schubert AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
090281 Jade Smith AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
090282 Todd Smith AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
090283 Beth Uzzell AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
090284 John Waisanen AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
090285 Holly-Marie Weiss-Racine AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
090286 Sarah Belway AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
090287 Randy Bryner AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
090288 Michael Cassidy AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
090289 Rebekah Coats AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
090290 Chris Duman AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
090291 Melanie Jackson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
090292 Josh Jakubek AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
090293 Bill Joiner AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
090294 Jeff Kasma AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
090295 Robert Marso AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
090296 Paul McCarty AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
090297 Chad Odom AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
090298 Russell Peterson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
090299 David Soderlund AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
090300 Jack (Buddy) Van-Hatten III AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
090301 Linda Van-houten AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
090302 Casey Walsh AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
090303 James Walter AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
090304 Paul Weisner AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
090305 Matt Benoit AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-09-17 2012-09-17 Travis
090306 Ben Brady AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-09-17 2012-09-17 Travis
090307 Bryan Byler AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-09-17 2012-09-17 Travis
090308 Scott Moore AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-09-17 2012-09-17 Travis
090309 Erik Mundahl AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-09-17 2012-09-17 Travis
090310 Steven G. Ross AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-09-17 2012-09-17 Travis
090311 Susan L. Urig AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-09-17 2012-09-17 Travis
090312 Bekah Waltuch AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-09-17 2012-09-17 Travis
090313 Steve Wing AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-09-17 2012-09-17 Travis
090314 Nowlin Withers AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-09-17 2012-09-17 Travis
090315 Randy Agathluk AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090316 Tyrone Barr AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090317 Garry Bowley AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090318 John Brauchle AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090319 Chris Brulotte AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090320 Linda Carpenter AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090321 Bobby Carroll AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090322 Jason Chestnutt AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090323 Rick Coates AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090324 Jeff Daly AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090325 John Dunbar AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090326 Jeff Ellis AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090327 Johnny Franklin AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090328 Michael D. Goode AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090329 Adrian Guthrie AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090330 Mark Hall AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090331 Harmon Harris Jr. AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090332 George Horton AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090333 Aaron Hunting AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090334 Jim Jones AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090335 Frank Kelly AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090336 Todd Kinzel AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090337 Caesar Kortuem AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090338 James Lane Jr. AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090339 Robert MacNaughgon AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090340 Bobby McCown AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090341 Alan McHone AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090342 Kiel Murphy AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090343 Nicole Nadeau AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090344 Jeremy Pepperd AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090345 Lloyd Persson AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090346 Gavin Priest AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090347 Jared Ramsey AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090348 Jonathan Schmidt AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090349 Oliver Unruh AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090350 Craig Weiland AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090351 Kyle K. Welker AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090352 Matt White AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
090353 Gary Harris AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
090354 Joe Homme AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
090355 Chase Johnson AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
090356 Kimberley Andeson AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
090357 Deven Dalcher AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
090358 Charlie Hipke AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
10/19/2016 Everett K Williamson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-10-19 2019-10-19 Packee
10/19/2016 William Gallion AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-10-19 2019-10-19 Packee
10/19/2016 Matt J Chacho AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-10-19 2019-10-19 Packee
10/19/2016 Richard Sivils AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-10-19 2019-10-19 Packee
10/19/2016 Heather L Patterson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-10-19 2019-10-19 Packee
100 Mahear AbouEid DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
100001 Tom Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100002 Nick Arnold AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100003 Clifford Baker AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100004 Jeffrey Bruno AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100005 Keenan Fitzpatrick AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100006 Sean Fitzpatrick AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100007 Jay Forthan AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100008 Tom Garrett AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100009 Darsen Gaughan AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
1000090 Kelly Deason AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100010 Kewyn George AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
1000107 Julie Jones AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100011 Brian Hall AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100012 James Hanson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100013 Russ Hardy AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100014 Bradley Harris AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100015 David Harvey AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100016 Randy Hattenburg AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100017 Tim Henricksen AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100018 Glory Hotko AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
1000186 Valerie Rodrigue AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100019 Mike Johnson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100020 Jeffrey Juelson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
1000202 Josiah Clayton AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100021 Kara Kusche AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
1000215 Amy Knickerbocker AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100022 Adam Lee AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100023 Brian Braunstein AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100024 Dennis Morgan AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100025 Allan Nakanishi AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100026 Richard Peterson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100027 Keenan Quirk AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100028 Lael Rogan AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100029 Steve Rooke AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100030 Dick Sager AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100031 Sherwood Schuyler AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100032 Paul M. Simonds AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100033 Shane Smithhisler AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100034 Ron Svedin AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100035 Tim Swen AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100036 Brock N. Tabor AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100037 Dan Trumble AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100038 Amy York AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100039 Terry Aldridge AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100040 Shawn Baker AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100041 Steven Baskin AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100042 Amber Bennett AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100043 Robert Bizzaro AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100044 Shayla Bolton AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100045 Michael Bredlie AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100046 Luther Brice AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100047 Michael Brownwood AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100048 Jim Cameron AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100049 Robert Capps AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100050 Joseph Christopher AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100051 Dan Clark AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100052 Walton Crowell AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100053 Jeff Day AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100054 Micah Degerlund AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100055 Rebecca Deredoff AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100056 Bo Dinstel AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100057 Jeremiah Dobberpuhl AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100058 Heidi Durako AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100059 Phillip Elmer AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100060 Dave Halverson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100061 Kevin Halverson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100062 John R. Havrilek AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100063 Chad Hosier AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100064 Whitney Hunt AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100065 Steve Kinsey AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100066 Jerry Kreofsky AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100067 Barry Lapp AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100068 Togi Letuligasenoa AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100069 Travis Malin AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100070 William McGee AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100071 Dennis Olson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100072 Frederick Opper AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100073 Karl Peterson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100074 Julia Phelan AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100075 Tim Pilon AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100076 David Schroeder AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100077 Timothy Shilling AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100078 Craig Smith AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100079 Kim Speckman AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100080 Dave Stewart AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100081 Jon Underwood AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100082 Al Vezey AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100083 William Ware AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100084 Mike Wheatley AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
100085 John Andrews AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100086 Tony Bartolini AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100087 Dennis Baxter AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100088 Jerry Clifton AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100089 Deela Dahlstrom AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100091 Scott Dunlap AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100092 Pat Easter AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100093 Zach Easter AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100094 Rory Egelus AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100095 Brian Englund AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100096 Scott Finnegan AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100097 Tony Flanders AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100098 Chad Gasaway AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100099 Fred George AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100100 Max Goggin-Kehm AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100101 Lance Greer AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100102 Amber Hayden AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100103 Charles Hayter AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100104 Bryan Hulse AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100105 John Hutchison AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100106 Jerod Jones AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100108 Pete Kinneen AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100109 Kelly Larson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100110 Paul Light AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100111 Bobby McCown AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100112 Russ Miller AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100113 Randy Moffitt AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100114 Dave Petersen AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100115 Chris Petro AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100116 Mike Pollock AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100117 Mike Roberts AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100118 Shad Schoppert AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100119 Kevin Shults AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100120 Mike Sturrock AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100121 Thomas Tunnell AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100122 Jim Wallen AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100123 D Whittington AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100124 Paul Zahorik AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100125 Jonathan Zak AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100126 David Allen AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100127 Bud Bennett AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100128 Keborah Boger AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100129 Ron Borane AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100130 Pat Chambers AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100131 Nate Clooten AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100132 Mike Dixon AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100133 Lyle Grosehover AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100134 Timothy Hale AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100135 Greg Helms AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100136 Allen Holt AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100137 James Hopmeier AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100138 Paul Karczmarczyk AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100139 John Karoly AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100140 Roger K Marshall AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100141 Tony Montgomery AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100142 Cal Morton AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100143 Dave Peters AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100144 Rodney Platzke AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100145 Brittany Russell AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100146 Jeff Sandstrom AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100147 Mark Schutt AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100148 Rod Stanton AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100149 Marcus Trivette AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100150 Jason Weed AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100151 Nicholas Bowers AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
100159 Larry Boehle AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100160 Tom Bracken AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100161 Tracey Brassard AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100162 John Clark AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100163 Forrester Cook AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100164 Lana Davis AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100165 Stephanie Dunham AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100166 Tom Dunham AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100167 Bryce Hattenburg AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100168 Vern Hyde AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100169 James Jenson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100170 Dale Jones AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100171 Robin Jung AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100172 Suhas Karke AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100173 Kyle Kennedy AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100174 Rebecca Lane AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100175 Roxane Mathewson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100176 James T. McLin AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100177 Joe C. McLin AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100178 Carl Michael AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100179 Clifton Miller AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100180 Maurice T. Morales AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100181 Jolene Mosher AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100182 Doug Moulton AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100183 Scott Nygard AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100184 Barbara Pape AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100185 Daniel Pokrandt AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100187 Toby Schield AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100188 Todd Schmalle AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100189 Sean Simpson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100190 Andy Sterba AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100191 Pete Strow AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100192 Adam Thornton AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100193 Don Wagar AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100194 Don Wagar AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100195 Joel Wheeler AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100196 Lance Willard AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100198 Matthew Amsden AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100199 Ian Black AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100200 Perry Brown AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100201 Jacob Christensen AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100203 Steve Connelly AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100204 Lee Darbous AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100205 Jason Dewey AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100206 Brooks Dilley AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100207 Jonathan Eker AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100208 Kyle Finch AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100209 Eric Harman AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100210 Chad Hendon AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100211 Joe Hostetler AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100212 Clark Hulsey AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100213 Mike Jimenez AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100214 Galen Jones AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100216 Crystal Knox AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100218 Craig Lemire AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100219 John Lyons AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100220 Dennis McKoon AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100221 Lloyd Melone AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100222 Bill Messmer AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100223 Casey Nell AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100224 Sean Palmer AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100225 William J. Rhodes AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100226 Robert Roe AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100227 Evan Rowland AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100228 Mike Short AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100229 Allen Smathers AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100230 Shawn Smith AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100231 Mike Snyder AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100232 Arbrey Stockman AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100233 Darrell Underwood AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100234 David Underwood AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100235 Clay Walker AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100236 Joe Warren AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100237 Paul Welker II AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100238 Sam Wolfe AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100239 Adele Hoople AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100240 Bill Taylor AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100241 Bob Rasmussen AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100242 Brett Billesbach AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100243 Brian Kramer AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100244 Butch Whiting AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100245 Chuck Reid AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100246 Coralie Palmer AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100247 Dania Allen AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100248 Daniel Beverage AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100249 Danny Ruerup AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100250 Darrel Williamson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100251 Deidre Larson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100252 Herb Peak AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100253 Jason Sakalaskas AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100254 Jim Fleming AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100255 Joe Saccone AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100256 Joshua Bennett AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100257 Karen Brady AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100258 Keith Hanneman AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100259 Kevin Sams AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100260 King Schmelzer AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100261 Matt Stone AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100262 Mike Storey AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100263 Mitch Reick AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100264 Robert Gillmore AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100265 Robert McHattie AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100266 Rocky Riley AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100267 Wade Worley AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100268 Yevette Lancaster AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100269 Brad Hall AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100270 Prashant KC CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100271 Mark Landon CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100272 Larry Le CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100273 Jody Madsen CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100274 Jim Norris CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100275 Rebecca Pollis CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100276 David Reiser CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100277 Dave Roland CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100278 William Bradford CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100279 Anthony Carroll CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100280 Jerry Cnossen CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100281 James Crawford CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100282 Darryl Egger CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100283 Gregory Erickson CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100284 Jay Escott CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100285 Sayward Fehrman CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100286 Roger Fuiten CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100287 Jim Russell CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100288 Mark Spafford CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100289 Charles Swanson CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100290 Brian Twohy CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100291 Chris Vaught CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100292 John Whitesides CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100293 Steve Wilson CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100294 Mike Bruington AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100295 Kyle Cheesbrough AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100296 Bob Ferris AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100297 Shawn Florio AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100298 Mark Gaard AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100299 John Haase AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100300 Kirk Jungwirth AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100301 Mark Kistler AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100302 Jason Knudsen AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100303 Greg Mattis AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100304 Maggie McKay AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100305 Cynthia Milligan AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100306 Sandra Moller AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100307 Sharon Poston AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100308 Adam Riggs AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100309 Alex Senta AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100310 James Smith AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100311 Robert Souders AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100312 Tim Stout AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
 400 Hits ~ Next 400 ~ Limit to 400