AK-CESCL Organization | AK-CESCL Instructors | FAQ | Contact

AK-CESCL Training Program

Certified Individuals  Return to Home

Keyword
Instructor
Sponsor
Location
Firstname
Lastname
Exam Date
 
  Reset Sort & Filters
Cert # First M. Lastname Sponsor Location Exam Date Expires Instructor
CCC-16-6710 Duane Roy CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CC-17-7424 Daniel Young CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6827 Andrew Horn CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
100201 Jacob Christensen AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-14-4455 Brian Weis DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CC-14-4300 Josh Briggs CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0280 Dan Voth CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-12-1455 Dennis Sessler CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-11-1223 Joseph Trost CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
3102 George Skinner CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CC-17-7259 David Conrad CCC CCC Kodiak 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-11-1188 LEON BARCLAY CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
CC-11-1015 Louise Brenda CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0496 Derek Glynn CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6741 Kai Hagren CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CC-19-7621 Chrryl Wickstrom CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Zimmerman
100398 Roger Perttu AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0091 Stacey Walters AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CC-17-7322 Ryan S Oswald CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
100234 David Underwood AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-15-7024 Ronald Franklin CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4334 Quenton Nelson CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-312 Josh Merrill CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-11-1258 Robert Braunstein CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-12-3434 Walt Thompson CCC CCC Tacoma 2012-05-25 2015-05-25 Zimmerman
100293 Steve Wilson CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
CC-11-1067 Daniel Cope CCC CCC Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
CC-14-4101 James O'Bryan CCC CCC Ketchikan 2014-03-08 2017-03-08 Zimmerman
CC-17-7107 Julie Denison CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-08 2020-02-08 Zimmerman
CC-11-1091 Carl Brinkerhoff CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
CC-19-7625 Christopher H Strub CCC CCC Dillingham 2019-05-29 2022-05-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7459 Mark Nickles CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-13 2020-04-13 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6860 Mike Bruington CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-07 2019-04-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4418 Charlie Peters DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0344 Robert Melrose CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0247 Eric Kozlowaki CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-13-3914 Phillip Mack CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CC-11-1395 Athena Marinkovic CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
CC-21-7704 Heidi Frederickson CCC CCC - Virtual 2021-03-02 2024-03-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4001 Gina DeBardelaben CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-14-4201 Jascha Zbitnoff CCC CCC Kodiak 2014-04-15 2017-04-15 Zimmerman
CC-18-7500 Paterno Jun Limcauco CCC CCC Kenai 2018-03-07 2021-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4052 Rachel Bice CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0466 Dustin Webber CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-26 2015-06-26 Zimmerman
CC-12-1408 Keith Sorensen DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-02-09 2015-02-09 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6822 Carrie Connaker CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CC-14-4450 Jim Belz DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CC-13-3945 CPT Korey Cook CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0275 James Stelling CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-12-1449 Brigham Moore CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-11-1218 Jayme Lavender CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
3095 Christopher Post CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4029 Chelsea Holsonbake CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-17-7254 Steve Wilson CCC CCC Kodiak 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-11-1185 ROBERT MCROBERTS CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
CC-11-1010 Bryce Iverson CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0491 Kenny Bendz CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6738 Jeremy Phillips CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CC-19-7640 Glenn Hasburgh CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Zimmerman
100393 Arthur LaRaux AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100229 Allen Smathers AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-15-7019 Kevin Hendrickson CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4329 Sarah Adkins CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-307 Larry Keegan CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-11-1252 Chris Bulard CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-20-7657 Brian Holmes CCC CCC Soldotna 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Zimmerman
100288 Mark Spafford CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
CC-11-1062 Gina DeBardelaben CCC CCC Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
CC-13-3762 Roy Paolo CCC CCC Ketchikan 2013-04-10 2016-04-10 Zimmerman
CC-17-7102 Sean McKeown CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-08 2020-02-08 Zimmerman
CC-11-1086 Dionella Baringer CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0086 Fritz Slather AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CC-16-7007 Scott Leigh CCC CCC Dillingham 2016-06-29 2019-06-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7454 Brian Hooks CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-13 2020-04-13 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6854 Spencer Newins CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-07 2019-04-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4413 Kyle Cunningham DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0339 Pat Harmon Pat CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0242 Paul Johnson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-13-3909 Ron Albert CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CC-11-1390 Michael Lomonaco CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
CC-20-7683 Walter Graham CCC CCC Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-21-7695 Kodi Long CCC CCC - Virtual 2021-02-03 2024-02-03 Zimmerman
CC-13-3697 Henry Knackstedt CCC CCC Soldotna 2013-02-20 2016-02-20 Zimmerman
CC-15-6506 Jennifer Domke CCC CCC Kenai 2015-02-10 2018-02-10 Zimmerman
CC-14-4047 Matt Early CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0461 Grady Putman CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-26 2015-06-26 Zimmerman
CC-12-1403 Craig Almont DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-01-13 2015-01-13 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6705 Mario Mock CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CC-17-7425 Justin Morgan CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CC-14-4444 Lee Spicer DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CC-13-3939 SFC Steven Downard CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0270 James Seymour CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-12-1443 Phillip Mack CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-11-1213 Kurt Hulteen CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
3089 Charles Mayer CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4023 Julie Denison CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-15-8012 Cole Cefalu CCC CCC Kodiak 2015-08-04 2018-08-04 Zimmerman
CC-11-1180 ERNEST HAMILTON CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
CC-11-1005 Randy Sutak CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0486 Oliver Sasser CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6733 Kevin Church CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CC-19-7635 Freeman Roberts CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Zimmerman
100388 Michael Himler AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7314 Frank M Kelly CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
100224 Sean Palmer AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-15-7014 Walter Sherwood CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4326 Deborah White CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-302 Brian Johnson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-13-3678 Michael Yunker CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
CC-20-7653 Kalie Petska-Rubalcava CCC CCC Soldotna 2020-02-04 2023-02-04 Zimmerman
100283 Gregory Erickson CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
CC-19-7601 Joe Zech CCC CCC Seattle 2019-01-22 2022-01-22 Zimmerman
CC-13-3757 Seth Brakke CCC CCC Ketchikan 2013-04-10 2016-04-10 Zimmerman
CC-11-1081 Dan Gardner CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0081 Greg Nelson AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CC-16-7000 Jack Savo CCC CCC Dillingham 2016-06-29 2019-06-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7344 Frank J Anderson CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-15-7046 Jeffery Cather CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4406 Michael McGauley DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0334 Ben Bliss CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0237 Becky Glenn CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-13-3903 Don Haas CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CC-11-1385 Shane McCauley CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
CC-20-7677 Holly Weiss-Racine CCC CCC Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-21-7691 Joseph W Rauwolf CCC CCC - Virtual 2021-02-03 2024-02-03 Zimmerman
CC-13-3691 Blake Larson CCC CCC Soldotna 2013-02-20 2016-02-20 Zimmerman
CC-15-6501 Matt Chase CCC CCC Kenai 2015-02-10 2018-02-10 Zimmerman
CC-14-4042 Tim Steiner CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0456 Bill Luebbert CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-26 2015-06-26 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6700 Vicki Madick CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CC-17-7411 Dennis Linnell CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6817 Chris Krieg CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CC-12-1436 Donald Haas CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-11-1207 Zachary Meehan CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
3083 Todd Fleming CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4018 Chuck Marquardt CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-15-8005 Craig Walton CCC CCC Kodiak 2015-08-04 2018-08-04 Zimmerman
CC-19-7611 Patrick Gillis CCC CCC Kenai 2019-02-12 2022-02-12 Zimmerman
CC-17-7207 Carey Meyer CCC CCC Homer 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0481 Wes Kotaska CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6727 Forrest Baker CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CCC-18-7565 Courtney Targos CCC CCC Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Zimmerman
100383 Ellen Green AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7308 Charlie P Eliassen CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
100219 John Lyons AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-15-7009 Kendal Hamilton CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4321 Andrew Gallagher CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-297 Joddy French CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-13-3672 Matthew Amsden CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
CC-11-1242 John Spielman CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6614 Mike Vrana CCC CCC Soldotna 2016-02-09 2019-02-09 Zimmerman
100278 William Bradford CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
CCC-18-7550 Joseph Zech CCC CCC Seattle 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Zimmerman
CC-13-3751 Sevard Wagenius CCC CCC Ketchikan 2013-04-10 2016-04-10 Zimmerman
CC-13-3817 Jessica Melone CCC CCC Girdwood 2013-07-10 2016-07-10 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0076 Casey Eshleman AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CC-12-3442 Stephanie Syring CCC CCC Bothell 2012-07-03 2015-07-03 Zimmerman
CC-17-7339 Mike S Walters CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-15-7041 Kevin Kinnie CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4351 Tyler Dyer CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0329 Kristi Asplund CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0232 Ric Davidge CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-11-1140 Chris Humphreys CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-20-7670 Erin Chipps CCC CCC Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-11-1166 Arlene Rasic CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-21-7687 Vincent Abbas CCC CCC - Virtual 2021-02-02 2024-02-02 Zimmerman
CC-13-3686 Paterno Limcauco CCC CCC Soldotna 2013-02-20 2016-02-20 Zimmerman
CC-17-7011 Sean Montgomery CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
CC-11-1108 David Patton CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0451 Jessica Jaroma CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-26 2015-06-26 Zimmerman
CC-17-7404 Greg Garney CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6812 Jean Klingert CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CC-14-4438 Josh Satterfield DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0265 Chuck Ronan CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-13-3944 Nathan Machack CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
3076 Terry Canfield CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4013 James Hanson CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-15-8000 Joseph Lipka CCC CCC Kodiak 2015-08-04 2018-08-04 Zimmerman
CC-19-7608 Daniel Conetta CCC CCC Kenai 2019-02-13 2022-02-12 Zimmerman
CC-17-7202 Jim Levine CCC CCC Homer 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0476 Dora Hughes CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
CC-12-1420 Cap Shafer DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-02-09 2015-02-09 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6722 Richard David CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CCC-18-7565 Carlton Norby CCC CCC Anchorage 2018-04-10 2021-04-10 Zimmerman
100378 Dan Clarion AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7302 Bob R Brickhouse CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
100213 Mike Jimenez AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-15-7002 Jason Johnston CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4316 Jayne Martin CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-292 Edward DeNoyelles CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-13-3666 Tim Swen CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
CC-11-1236 James Farnam CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6603 Morgan Aldridge CCC CCC Soldotna 2016-02-09 2019-02-09 Zimmerman
100273 Jody Madsen CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
CC-16-6951 Marty Locke CCC CCC Seattle 2016-06-10 2019-06-10 Zimmerman
CC-11-1200 CUB FINNEY CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
CC-11-1032 George Campbell CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0508 Julie Stoneking CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
CC-13-3811 Dee Hurley CCC CCC Girdwood 2013-07-10 2016-07-10 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0071 Cody Christianson AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CC-19-7642 William Schmaltz CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Zimmerman
CC-17-7334 Brandon S Telford CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-15-7036 Forrester Cook CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4346 Erik Jordt CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-324 Derek Tannahill CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0227 Dave Bryant CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-11-1276 Sharmain Foster CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-14-4121 Dave Sterley CCC CCC Vancouver 2014-03-20 2017-03-20 Zimmerman
CC-11-1161 Ed Caress             CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-13-3676 Christopher Johnson CCC CCC Soldotna 2013-02-20 2016-02-20 Zimmerman
CC-14-4115 Cole Johnson CCC CCC Ketchikan 2014-03-08 2017-03-08 Zimmerman
CC-17-7006 John Dunson CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
CC-11-1103 Buck Jones CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0446 Kirsten Burrows CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-26 2015-06-26 Zimmerman
CC-17-7416 Jennifer Bishop CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6807 Adam Bruscher CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CC-14-4432 Sid Taylor DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0260 JoAnn Neumaier CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-13-3929 Kirsten Richardson CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CC-12-1430 Geoff Farley CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-18-7507 Dennis McKoon CCC CCC Kenai 2018-03-07 2021-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4059 John Dombovy CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0473 Patrick Conducy CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
CC-12-1415 Chad Hammond DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-02-09 2015-02-09 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6717 Jeremy Cohen CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CCC-18-7560 Buck Jones CCC CCC Anchorage 2018-04-10 2021-04-10 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6834 Chad Duguid CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
100208 Kyle Finch AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-14-4603 Glen Martin DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-09-04 2017-09-04 Zimmerman
CC-14-4311 Dan Kirsch CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-287 Jake Ciufo CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-13-3660 Bruce Palmer CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
CC-11-1231 Glenn Ball CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6617 Bill Holt CCC CCC Soldotna 2016-02-10 2019-02-10 Zimmerman
3109 Samuel York CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CC-15-6605 Brian Clark CCC CCC Seattle 2015-09-11 2018-09-11 Zimmerman
CC-11-1195 SEAN FARR CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
CC-11-1023 Nathan Reddekopp CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0503 Kyle Nilson CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
CC-13-3806 Tysen Gregersen CCC CCC Girdwood 2013-07-10 2016-07-10 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0066 Eric Barnhill AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CC-19-7628 Mark Michaelsen CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Zimmerman
100405 Steve Tachick AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7329 Joe E Sanks CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-15-7031 Jon Cole CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4341 George Oliveira CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-319 Mark Riley CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0222 Luther Anderson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-11-1271 Melody Miller CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CCC-15-6552 Kurtis Larson CCC CCC Tacoma 2015-03-16 2018-03-16 Zimmerman
CC-11-1156 Jon Fuglestad CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-11-1074 Martin Oberg CCC CCC Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
CC-14-4109 Dollee Robinson CCC CCC Ketchikan 2014-03-08 2017-03-08 Zimmerman
CC-17-7001 Lucas Byker CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
CC-11-1098 Steve Hackett CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
CC-17-7466 Stephanie Anderson CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-13 2020-04-13 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6801 Kyle Albert CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CC-14-4427 Frank Kelly DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0351 Eric Voorhees CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0255 Sean McKeown CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-13-3923 Heather Moncrief CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CC-12-1424 Lynden Belin CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-21-7711 Dillon Tomaro CCC CCC - Virtual 2021-03-03 2024-03-03 Zimmerman
CC-14-4008 Mike Penrod CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-14-4208 Matt Gandel CCC CCC Kodiak 2014-04-15 2017-04-15 Zimmerman
CC-14-4054 Joshua Ross CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0468 Ryan Bailey CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
CC-12-1410 Samantha Halstead DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-02-09 2015-02-09 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6712 Ruby Sutton CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CCC-18-7555 Jeremy Hans CCC CCC Anchorage 2018-04-10 2021-04-10 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6829 Lawrence Oliver CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
100203 Steve Connelly AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-14-4457 Tony Winsor DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CC-14-4302 Tom Rogers CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0282 Andras Zaborski CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-12-1457 Randy Souhrada CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-11-1226 Daniel Stanislaw CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6610 Pat Daly CCC CCC Soldotna 2016-02-10 2019-02-10 Zimmerman
3104 David Stanley CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CC-15-6600 Rob Garten CCC CCC Seattle 2015-09-11 2018-09-11 Zimmerman
CC-11-1190 FREDERICKA MARKSCHEFFEL CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
CC-11-1017 Jeremiah Engen CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0498 Scott Jewell CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
CC-13-3801 Matthew Thomas CCC CCC Girdwood 2013-07-10 2016-07-10 Zimmerman
CC-19-7623 Zach Williams CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Zimmerman
100400 Cody Reynolds AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0093 Perry Zimmerman AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
C-17-7324 Mark E Queen CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
100236 Joe Warren AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-15-7026 Angelo Ippolito CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4336 Stewart Amgwert CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-314 Kevin Moore CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-11-1265 Greg Ravencraft CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-12-3436 Mike Martin CCC CCC Tacoma 2012-05-25 2015-05-25 Zimmerman
CC-11-1151 Taber Hayes CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-11-1069 Robyn McGhee CCC CCC Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
CC-14-4103 Bill Smith CCC CCC Ketchikan 2014-03-08 2017-03-08 Zimmerman
CC-17-7109 Matthew DeRaeve CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-08 2020-02-08 Zimmerman
CC-11-1093 Mathew Roderick CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
CC-19-7627 Tom J Layland CCC CCC Dillingham 2019-05-29 2022-05-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7461 Tanya Kocinski CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-13 2020-04-13 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6862 Jeremy Stariwat CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-07 2019-04-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4420 Shawn McBride DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0346 Kevin Pike CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0250 Alex Lommel CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-13-3916 Eric Schneider CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CC-11-1397 Glen Martin CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
CC-21-7706 Randall Johnston CCC CCC - Virtual 2021-03-02 2024-03-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4003 Brian Conrad CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-14-4203 John Rauwolf CCC CCC Kodiak 2014-04-15 2017-04-15 Zimmerman
CC-18-7502 Shelby Sims CCC CCC Kenai 2018-03-07 2021-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-17-7408 Luke Randall CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6824 JoeDan Burrus CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
100198 Matthew Amsden AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-14-4452 Bryan Martin DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CC-13-3947 Ned Harshbarger CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0277 Joe Thomas CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-12-1452 Kirsten Richardson CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-11-1220 Charles Patterson CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
3097 Jennifer Reed CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4031 Matthew Moffis CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-17-7256 Joseph Rauwolf CCC CCC Kodiak 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-11-1187 JAMES PETERS CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
CC-11-1012 Marsha Birchell CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0493 Stephanie Darrow CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
CC-19-7644 Andy Davidson CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Zimmerman
100395 Nathan Pannell AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7319 Norman M Newton CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
100231 Mike Snyder AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-15-7021 Mike Montanye CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-14-4331 Roy Eichenberg CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-11-309 Jason Louvier CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-11-1254 Andrew McClure CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-20-7659 Matthew DeRaeve CCC CCC Soldotna 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Zimmerman
100290 Brian Twohy CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
CC-11-1064 Sarah Gregson CCC CCC Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
CC-13-3764 Steve Patton CCC CCC Ketchikan 2013-04-10 2016-04-10 Zimmerman
CC-17-7104 John Dombovy CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-08 2020-02-08 Zimmerman
CC-11-1088 Julie Engebretsen CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0088 David Squier AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CC-19-7622 Brian P Tinker CCC CCC Dillingham 2019-05-29 2022-05-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7456 Michael Rhodes CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-13 2020-04-13 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6856 Paul Light CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-07 2019-04-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4415 Randy Ribble DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0341 Ryan Lane CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0244 Fritz Kaiser CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-13-3911 Djuan Franklin CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CC-11-1392 Dan Piaskowski CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
CC-21-7701 Jordan Cooper CCC CCC - Virtual 2021-03-02 2024-03-02 Zimmerman
CC-13-3700 Carl High CCC CCC Soldotna 2013-02-20 2016-02-20 Zimmerman
CC-15-6508 Tom Clark CCC CCC Kenai 2015-02-10 2018-02-10 Zimmerman
CC-14-4049 Dan Nelsen CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0463 Eric Roelfs CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-26 2015-06-26 Zimmerman
CC-12-1405 Jeff Hanson DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-02-09 2015-02-09 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6707 Vickie Bertz CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CC-14-4446 Chuck Strange DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CC-13-3941 CPT Jose R. Santiago CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0272 Kyi Soe CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-12-1446 Bob McElroy CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-11-1215 Zaramie Lindseth CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
3092 Jaime Parada CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4026 Russell Wilson Jr CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-17-7251 Jascha Zbitnoff CCC CCC Kodiak 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-11-1182 ROBERT BADGETT CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
CC-11-1007 Steven Stichler CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0488 Brian Teachworth CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6735 Robert Riggs CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CC-19-7637 Edgar Madrid CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Zimmerman
100390 Mike Holcomb AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7316 Julie A Makela CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
100226 Robert Roe AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-15-7016 John Waisanen CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CEF-11-304 Tyson Johnson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-13-3680 Cunningham Mary Nan CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
CC-11-1249 Mike Bogart CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-20-7654 Jim Levine CCC CCC Soldotna 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Zimmerman
100285 Sayward Fehrman CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
CC-19-7604 Jerrod Stafford CCC CCC Seattle 2019-01-22 2022-01-22 Zimmerman
CC-13-3759 Joseph Fitzgerald CCC CCC Ketchikan 2013-04-10 2016-04-10 Zimmerman
CC-11-1083 Roger MacCampbell CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0083 Nathan Powell AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CC-16-7002 James McClarnan CCC CCC Dillingham 2016-06-29 2019-06-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7451 Sean Jackson CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-13 2020-04-13 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6850 Rolf Dagg CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-07 2019-04-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4410 Paul Lacsina DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0336 Sonny Dock CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0239 Zach Huff CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-13-3906 Andrea Spears CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CC-11-1387 James Ehmann CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
CC-20-7679 Renee Newman CCC CCC Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-21-7693 Jacob A Spalinger CCC CCC - Virtual 2021-02-03 2024-02-03 Zimmerman
CC-13-3693 Pat Daly CCC CCC Soldotna 2013-02-20 2016-02-20 Zimmerman
CC-15-6503 Scott Johnson CCC CCC Kenai 2015-02-10 2018-02-10 Zimmerman
CC-14-4044 Don Stead CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0458 Bill Moores CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-26 2015-06-26 Zimmerman
CC-12-1400 Steve Brown DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-01-13 2015-01-13 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6702 Robert Mares CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CC-17-7400 Jayne Martin CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6819 William Renfrew CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CC-13-3936 SSG Derek Dufault CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
 400 Hits ~ Next 400 ~ Limit to 400