AK-CESCL Organization | AK-CESCL Instructors | FAQ | Contact

AK-CESCL Training Program

Certified Individuals  Return to Home

Keyword
Instructor
Sponsor
Location
Firstname
Lastname
Exam Date
 
  Reset Sort & Filters
Cert # First M. Lastname Sponsor Location Exam Date Expires Instructor
DOT-11-247 Lorraine Kolanko DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-259 Mike Weller DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-254 Patty Shull DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-249 David Lundberg DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-244 Sheila Good DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
AGC-11-0226 Bryce Kidd CEF CEF - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-30 Barnett
DOT-11-261 Andrew Kolanko DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-256 Emma Stickel DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-251 Martin Peters DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-246 Kenneth Hammons DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-258 Sevard Wagenius DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-253 Christopher Schelb DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-248 Danielle Larson DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
AGC-11-0225 David Blommer CEF CEF - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-30 Barnett
DOT-11-260 Travis Van Leuven DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-04-08 2014-04-08 Barnett
DOT-11-255 Jeremy Stephens DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-250 Dan Mcmahon DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-245 Earnest Greek DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-257 Bradley Sworts DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-252 Tanya Roundtree DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-391 Jonathan Weaver DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-386 Alan Steffert DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-381 Carolyn Morehouse DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-376 Scott Jackson DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0445 Jennifer Saran AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-371 Martha DeFreest DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0440 Les Hostetler AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-393 Janelle White DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-388 James Stolpe DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-383 Ronald Schmohl DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-378 Darryl Lester DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-373 Nate Geary DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0447 Thomas Mason AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0442 Toby Lockhart AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0437 Brian Erickson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-390 Robert Trousil DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-385 Lolita Seifert DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-380 Sara Manning DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-375 Colleen Ivaniszek DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0444 Jeff Rideout AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-370 Randal Davis DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0439 Kelly Hostetler AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-392 Jill Weitz DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-387 Al Steininger DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-382 Douglas Mulliner DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-377 Keith Karpstein DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0446 Ryan Stephens AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-372 David Gann DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0441 Hilary Lindh AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0436 Mitch Brooks AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-389 Charles Tripp DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-384 Jim Scholl DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-379 Gregory Lockwood DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-11-374 Maureen Hansen DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0448 Matt Kidd AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0443 Matthew McGuan AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0438 Travis Hogins AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
MSE-23-0016 Rachel Chernati MSE MSE - Anchorage 2023-04-26 2026-04-26 Collie
ASA-23-0054 Clay Mosolino ASA ASA - Virtual 2023-06-02 2026-06-02 Collie
ASA-24-2017 Damion x Lamothe ASA ASA - Virtual 2024-03-14 2027-03-14 Collie
MSE-23-0032 Justin Unger MSE MSE - Virtual 2023-07-26 2026-07-26 Collie
ASA-24-0012 Robert x Boozer ASA ASA - Virtual 2024-03-14 2027-03-14 Collie
MSE-23-0037 Krista Scott MSE MSE - Virtual 2023-10-19 2026-10-19 Collie
MSE-23-0027 Jones Christopher MSE MSE - Virtual 2023-07-26 2026-07-26 Collie
ASA-24-0007 Mark x Hooper ASA ASA - Virtual 2024-03-14 2027-03-14 Collie
MSE-23-0012 Cayla Ronken MSE MSE - Palmer 2023-01-18 2026-01-18 Collie
MSE-24-0001 Kelly Kennedy MSE MSE - Virtual 2024-03-14 2027-03-14 Collie
MSE-23-0006 Scott Klayum MSE MSE - Palmer 2023-01-18 2026-01-18 Collie
MSE-23-0024 Kenny Rodgers MSE MSE - Anchorage 2023-04-26 2026-04-26 Collie
MSE-23-0018 David Norton MSE MSE - Anchorage 2023-04-26 2026-04-26 Collie
ASA-23-0056 Benjamin Habig ASA ASA - Virtual 2023-06-02 2026-06-02 Collie
ASA-24-0019 Justin x Winter ASA ASA - Virtual 2024-03-14 2027-03-14 Collie
MSE-23-0034 Norman Gutcher MSE MSE - Virtual 2023-07-26 2026-07-26 Collie
ASA-24-0014 Annie Collie ASA ASA - Virtual 2024-03-14 2027-03-14 Collie
MSE-23-0029 Sean Kendall MSE MSE - Virtual 2023-07-26 2026-07-26 Collie
ASA-24-0009 Aden x Leslie ASA ASA - Virtual 2024-03-14 2027-03-14 Collie
MSE-23-0014 Francis Wagner MSE MSE - Palmer 2023-01-18 2026-01-18 Collie
MSE-23-0008 Hunter Matlock MSE MSE - Palmer 2023-01-18 2026-01-18 Collie
MSE-23-0002 Jessica Burnett MSE MSE - Palmer 2023-01-18 2026-01-18 Collie
MSE-23-0020 Andrew Duncan MSE MSE - Anchorage 2023-04-26 2026-04-26 Collie
ASA-23-0058 Jacob Gilbert ASA ASA - Virtual 2023-06-02 2026-06-02 Collie
ASA-23-0053 Tylar Whitney ASA ASA - Virtual 2023-06-02 2026-06-02 Collie
ASA-24-2016 Kent x Hamilton ASA ASA - Virtual 2024-03-14 2027-03-14 Collie
MSE-23-0031 Allen Hill MSE MSE - Virtual 2023-07-26 2026-07-26 Collie
ASA-24-0011 Deborah x Hicks ASA ASA - Virtual 2024-03-14 2027-03-14 Collie
MSE-23-0036 Brian Kovol MSE MSE - Virtual 2023-10-19 2026-10-19 Collie
MSE-23-0026 David Tucker MSE MSE - Virtual 2023-07-26 2026-07-26 Collie
ASA-24-0006 Coleman x Baxter ASA ASA - Virtual 2024-03-14 2027-03-14 Collie
MSE-23-0011 Kyle Otto MSE MSE - Palmer 2023-01-18 2026-01-18 Collie
MSE-23-0005 Hunter Hegge MSE MSE - Palmer 2023-01-18 2026-01-18 Collie
MSE-23-0022 Paul Lincoln MSE MSE - Anchorage 2023-04-26 2026-04-26 Collie
MSE-23-0017 Ricky Dolfi MSE MSE - Anchorage 2023-04-26 2026-04-26 Collie
ASA-23-0055 Fernando Becerra ASA ASA - Virtual 2023-06-02 2026-06-02 Collie
ASA-24-0018 Chelsea x Knight ASA ASA - Virtual 2024-03-14 2027-03-14 Collie
MSE-23-0033 Joshua Szymanski MSE MSE - Virtual 2023-07-26 2026-07-26 Collie
ASA-24-0013 Elliott x Bauer ASA ASA - Virtual 2024-03-14 2027-03-14 Collie
MSE-23-0038 Jovana Karapandzic MSE MSE - Virtual 2023-10-19 2026-10-19 Collie
MSE-23-0028 Cory Hearn MSE MSE - Virtual 2023-07-26 2026-07-26 Collie
ASA-24-0008 Allen x Posma ASA ASA - Virtual 2024-03-14 2027-03-14 Collie
MSE-23-0013 Holly Sparrow MSE MSE - Palmer 2023-01-18 2026-01-18 Collie
MSE-23-0007 Todd Lowery MSE MSE - Palmer 2023-01-18 2026-01-18 Collie
MSE-23-0025 Daniel Johnston MSE MSE - Anchorage 2023-04-26 2026-04-26 Collie
MSE-23-0001 Heather Anderson MSE MSE - Palmer 2023-01-18 2026-01-18 Collie
MSE-23-0019 Michael Andrew MSE MSE - Anchorage 2023-04-26 2026-04-26 Collie
ASA-23-0057 Malachi Warneke ASA ASA - Virtual 2023-06-02 2026-06-02 Collie
ASA-24-0020 Benjamin x Klein ASA ASA - Virtual 2024-03-14 2027-03-14 Collie
ASA-23-0052 Sebastian Tunley ASA ASA - Virtual 2023-06-02 2026-06-02 Collie
ASA-24-0015 James x Gwayi-Chore ASA ASA - Virtual 2024-03-14 2027-03-14 Collie
MSE-23-0030 Tim Rathbun MSE MSE - Virtual 2023-07-26 2026-07-26 Collie
ASA-24-0010 Pavel x Levchenko ASA ASA - Virtual 2024-03-14 2027-03-14 Collie
MSE-23-0035 Benjamin Johnson MSE MSE - Virtual 2023-10-19 2026-10-19 Collie
MSE-23-0015 James Yuill MSE MSE - Palmer 2023-01-18 2026-01-18 Collie
MSE-23-0010 Jody Myers MSE MSE - Palmer 2023-01-18 2026-01-18 Collie
MSE-23-0003 Jeremy Cloudy MSE MSE - Palmer 2023-01-18 2026-01-18 Collie
MSE-23-0021 William Collins MSE MSE - Anchorage 2023-04-26 2026-04-26 Collie
DOT-21-0183 Richelle Martens DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-05 2024-05-05 Coon
DOT-19-0085 Ronald Mckinley DOT DOT - Ketchikan 2019-04-25 2022-04-25 Coon
AGC-24-0020 Acery Garcia AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-01-19 2027-01-19 Coon
ALT-19-027 Jules Nusunginya ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Coon
TPC-21-0017 Thomas Mahoney TPC TPC - Virtual 2021-11-17 2024-11-17 Coon
DOT-24-0157 Jason Ludington DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2024-05-16 2027-05-16 Coon
DOT-20-0014 Arthur Plumlee DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-18-0099 Andrew Keeton DOT DOT - Valdez 2018-06-06 2021-06-06 Coon
DOT-18-0056 Paul Eckman Jr DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2018-05-09 2021-05-09 Coon
DOT-16-0028 John Chamberlain DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-17-028 Garrett Paul DOT DOT - Juneau 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Coon
AOE-18-0004 John W Manning AOE AOE - Fairbanks 2018-04-03 2021-04-03 Coon
DOT-19-0151 Allen Turk DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-17-001 Daniel Adamczak DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-21-0049 Patrick Peterson DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-24 2024-02-24 Coon
TPC-21-0003 Damon Zimmerman TPC TPC - Virtual 2021-02-16 2024-02-15 Coon
DOT-16-155 Brandon Lear DOT DOT - Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-16-100 Nikolaus Andresen DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
AGC-24-0236 Taylor Feece AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-04-25 2027-04-25 Coon
ALT-17-037 Lance Willard ALT ALT - Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
AGC-24-0126 Wyatt Reynolds AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-03-05 2027-03-05 Coon
DOT-17-049 Tadeusz Tomasic DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
DOT-19-0165 Michael Freytag DOT DOT - Nome 2019-05-21 2022-05-21 Coon
ALT-21-0008 Heather Platter ALT ALT - Chugiak 2021-03-31 2024-03-31 Coon
DOT-24-0043 Melissa Riordan DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2024-02-06 2027-02-06 Coon
DOT-21-0067 John Turley DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-02 2024-03-02 Coon
DOT-19-0025 Katrina Lemieux DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
TPC-23-0023 Reginald A Dallaire TPC TPC - Fairbanks 2023-05-09 2026-05-09 Coon
DOT-19-0006 Nathan Kaaihue DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-02-05 2022-02-05 Coon
DOT-17-115 Cliff Ford DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-23-0015 Kaitlynn Strange DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2023-01-18 2026-01-18 Coon
AGC-24-0015 Courtney Holston AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-01-17 2027-01-17 Coon
ALT-19-022 Brian Dellinger ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Coon
AGC-23-0317 David Squier AGC AGC - Virtual 2023-11-06 2026-11-06 Coon
TPC-21-0012 Edward Frank TPC TPC - Virtual 2021-11-17 2024-11-17 Coon
DOT-24-0149 Shawna Sastamoinen DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2024-05-14 2027-05-14 Coon
DOT-20-0009 Jacob Helton DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
AGC-18-0299 Bridget LaPenter AGC-DOT DOT - Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
DOT-16-0020 Erik Weingarth DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
DOT-19-0146 Christopher Smith DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-19-0078 Jonathan Weaver DOT DOT - Juneau 2019-03-21 2022-03-21 Coon
DOT-21-0044 Gary Longley Jr. DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-24 2024-02-24 Coon
DOT-17-174 Chelsea Sieh DOT DOT - Nome 2017-05-24 2020-05-24 Coon
DOT-16-150 Matthew Culley DOT DOT - Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
ALT-16-0011 Stephen Silas ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
ALT-17-032 Pamela Shepherd ALT ALT - Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
AGC-24-0121 Lucas Chambers AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-03-05 2027-03-05 Coon
DOT-17-044 Justin Northrup DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
ALT-21-0003 Christopher Dearing ALT ALT - Chugiak 2021-03-31 2024-03-31 Coon
DOT-24-0038 Shawn Crites DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2024-02-06 2027-02-06 Coon
DOT-21-0062 Darren Reese DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-02 2024-03-02 Coon
DOT-19-0020 Joshua Fischer DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
DOT-21-0016 Madeline Wenzlick DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-01-26 2024-01-26 Coon
AGC-23-0159 Jeremy Jones AGC AGC - Virtual 2023-04-06 2026-04-06 Coon
DOT-17-110 Brian Charlton DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-23-0008 Samantha Haller DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2023-01-18 2026-01-18 Coon
DOT-21-0178 Anthony Hunt DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-05 2024-05-05 Coon
AGC-24-0010 Pat Butler AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-01-17 2027-01-17 Coon
ALT-19-017 Tyler Quakenbush ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Coon
AGC-23-0312 Randi DelReal AGC AGC - Virtual 2023-11-06 2026-11-06 Coon
DOT-19-0068 Benjamin Storey DOT DOT - Juneau 2019-03-19 2022-03-19 Coon
TPC-21-0007 Trevor Wilczynski TPC TPC - Virtual 2021-11-17 2024-11-17 Coon
DOT-24-0141 Ron Davis DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2024-05-14 2027-05-14 Coon
DOT-20-0004 Tracy Coon DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
ALT-24-0007 Robert Diaz ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2024-04-08 2027-04-08 Coon
DOT-16-0015 Tyler Straub DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
DOT-19-0141 James Orrison DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
AGC-17-0089 Jeffrey R Accola AGC-DOT AGC - Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
ALT-22-0016 Lucinda Totemoff ALT ALT - Chugiak 2022-03-30 2025-03-30 Coon
DOT-19-0073 David Lowell DOT DOT - Juneau 2019-03-21 2022-03-21 Coon
DOT-21-0039 Ronald Davis DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-24 2024-02-24 Coon
DOT-17-169 Ulysses Hall DOT DOT - Nome 2017-05-24 2020-05-24 Coon
DOT-16-145 Curtis Babcock DOT DOT - Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
ALT-16-0006 Coralie Worrell ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
TPC-23-0009 Jonathan Talerico TPC TPC - Healy 2023-01-25 2026-01-25 Coon
ALT-17-027 Erica Miller ALT ALT - Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
AGC-24-0116 Rebekah Matar AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-03-05 2027-03-05 Coon
DOT-17-039 Jason Groves DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
ALT-18-0019 Shawn Skiles ALT ALT - Chugiak 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Coon
DOT-17-021 Angela Wenzlick DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
ALT-21-0022 Janine Masure ALT ALT - Virtual 2021-03-29 2024-03-29 Coon
DOT-24-0033 Daniel Adamczak DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2024-02-06 2027-02-06 Coon
DOT-21-0057 Charlene Beckley DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-02 2024-03-02 Coon
DOT-19-0015 Dennis Bishop DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
DOT-21-0011 Jacob Mills DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-01-26 2024-01-26 Coon
AGC-23-0153 Nora Harper AGC AGC - Virtual 2023-04-06 2026-04-06 Coon
ALT-17-0050 Samantha Zastrow ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Coon
AGC-24-0214 Josh Horner AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-04-11 2027-04-11 Coon
DOT-23-0002 Rachel Allen DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2023-01-18 2026-01-18 Coon
DOT-21-0173 Andrew Allaby DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-05 2024-05-05 Coon
ALT-24-0002 Daniel Erickson ALT ALT - Chugiak 2024-04-01 2027-04-01 Coon
DOT-16-0010 Thomas Laurencelle DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
DOT-19-0136 Aaron Leslie DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
AGC-24-0037 Anton Bershytskyi AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-01-19 2027-01-19 Coon
ALT-22-0011 Dakota Ekis ALT ALT - Chugiak 2022-03-30 2025-03-30 Coon
DOT-21-0034 Heni Barnes DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-24 2024-02-24 Coon
DOT-17-164 Benjamin Schraff DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Coon
ALT-16-017 Loren Martin ALT ALT - Chugiak 2016-04-27 2019-04-27 Coon
TPC-23-0004 Alex Mattielli TPC TPC - Healy 2023-01-25 2026-01-25 Coon
ALT-17-022 Angela Darbous ALT ALT - Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
AGC-24-0111 Greg Shearer AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-03-05 2027-03-05 Coon
DOT-16-0045 Patrick Shillinger DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-17-034 Henry Cole DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
ALT-18-0014 Eva Herner ALT ALT - Chugiak 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Coon
DOT-17-016 Margaret Osipov DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
ALT-21-0017 Angela Darbous ALT ALT - Virtual 2021-03-29 2024-03-29 Coon
DOT-21-0006 Edward Greene DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-01-26 2024-01-26 Coon
DOT-16-117 Jeffery Summar DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
AGC-23-0148 Jeremy Haddon AGC AGC - Virtual 2023-04-06 2026-04-06 Coon
ALT-17-0045 Benjamin Harling ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Coon
AGC-23-0109 Sonja Henricksen AGC AGC - Virtual 2023-03-20 2026-03-20 Coon
AGC-24-0253 Erik Bolton AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-04-25 2027-04-25 Coon
AGC-24-0209 Martin Hartley AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-04-11 2027-04-11 Coon
ALT-17-007 Trenton English ALT ALT - Juneau 2017-03-10 2020-03-10 Coon
ALT-18-0038 Chance W Wigger ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2018-04-11 2021-04-11 Coon
TPC-19-0005 Richie Stickle TPC TPC - Healy 2019-07-23 2022-07-23 Coon
DOT-19-0182 Shea Oliver DOT DOT - Nome 2019-05-23 2022-05-23 Coon
DOT-24-0059 Daniel Schacher DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2024-02-08 2027-02-08 Coon
AGC-24-0005 Karlee Miller AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-01-17 2027-01-17 Coon
ALT-19-012 Makalie McKee ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Coon
TPC-23-0015 John M Shank TPC TPC - Healy 2023-02-22 2026-02-22 Coon
DOT-23-0027 Timothy Parault DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2023-01-19 2026-01-19 Coon
TPC-19-0013 Tom Sanborn TPC TPC - Valdez 2019-08-08 2022-08-08 Coon
DOT-21-0195 Jonathan Schraff DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-06 2024-05-06 Coon
DOT-16-0005 Joshua Fischer DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
DOT-19-0131 Anna Jensen DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
AOE-19-0022 William B Kerslake AOE AOE - Palmer 2019-04-16 2022-04-16 Coon
AGC-24-0032 David Flower AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-01-19 2027-01-19 Coon
ALT-22-0006 Mark Malcolm ALT ALT - Virtual 2022-03-28 2025-03-28 Coon
DOT-17-159 Trevor Vallarino DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Coon
ALT-21-0033 Janet Rady ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2021-04-07 2024-04-07 Coon
DOT-18-0112 Steve Tada DOT DOT - Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
DOT-16-0040 Robert Mattson DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
ALT-18-0010 Vivian Weaver ALT ALT - Chugiak 2018-03-26 2021-03-26 Coon
DOT-18-010 Arthur Plumlee DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
DOT-21-0001 Daniel Adamczak DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-01-26 2024-01-26 Coon
DOT-16-112 Chester McCain DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
AGC-23-0104 Ryan Moren AGC AGC - Virtual 2023-03-20 2026-03-20 Coon
AGC-24-0248 Craig Rysewyk AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-04-25 2027-04-25 Coon
AGC-24-0204 James Walter AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-04-11 2027-04-11 Coon
ALT-17-002 Christopher Jones ALT ALT - Juneau 2017-03-10 2020-03-10 Coon
ALT-18-0033 Thomas E Ollice ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2018-04-11 2021-04-11 Coon
DOT-19-0177 Heather Evans DOT DOT - Nome 2019-05-23 2022-05-23 Coon
DOT-24-0053 Charles Gregor DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2024-02-08 2027-02-08 Coon
ALT-19-007 Robert Lopez ALT ALT - Chugiak 2019-03-27 2022-03-27 Coon
DOT-17-122 John Tousignant DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-23-0022 Kyle Heinchon DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2023-01-19 2026-01-19 Coon
DOT-21-0190 Christopher Hodgin DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-06 2024-05-06 Coon
DOT-19-0126 Robert Farneski DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
AGC-19-0143 Sigmund Burrell AGC-DOT DOT - Juneau 2019-03-21 2022-03-21 Coon
AGC-24-0027 Tyler Cropley AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-01-19 2027-01-19 Coon
ALT-19-034 Kody Deweese ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Coon
ALT-22-0001 John Dean ALT ALT - Virtual 2022-03-28 2025-03-28 Coon
ALT-21-0028 Samuel Wilt ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2021-04-07 2024-04-07 Coon
DOT-18-0106 Mason Huffman DOT DOT - Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
DOT-18-0063 Leigh Pagel DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2018-05-09 2021-05-09 Coon
DOT-16-0035 Martin Helkenn DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
ALT-18-0005 Janine E Masure ALT ALT - Chugiak 2018-03-26 2021-03-26 Coon
DOT-19-0158 Kevin Wood DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-17-008 Travis Donovan DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-18-005 Robert Brooks DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
DOT-21-0056 Johnny Zutz DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-24 2024-02-24 Coon
DOT-16-107 Gordon Kiser DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
DOT-22-0005 Andy Pagel DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-01-04 2025-01-04 Coon
AGC-23-0099 Erik Jordt AGC AGC - Virtual 2023-03-20 2026-03-20 Coon
AGC-24-0243 Jonathan Beals AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-04-25 2027-04-25 Coon
ALT-17-014 Daniel Hjortstorp ALT ALT - Chugiak 2017-03-27 2020-03-27 Coon
ALT-18-0028 Corinna Evans ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2018-04-11 2021-04-11 Coon
DOT-19-0172 Neil Strandberg DOT DOT - Nome 2019-05-21 2022-05-21 Coon
DOT-24-0064 Cynthia Nelson DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2024-02-06 2027-02-06 Coon
DOT-19-0032 Brian Thayer DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
DOT-23-0017 Mary Brunner DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2023-01-19 2026-01-19 Coon
DOT-21-0185 Sean Presley DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-05 2024-05-05 Coon
AGC-19-0291 Michaela L Rady AGC-DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
AGC-24-0022 Baila Kunesova AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-01-19 2027-01-19 Coon
ALT-19-029 Gerald Patsy ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Coon
DOT-24-0161 Zachary Winner DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2024-05-16 2027-05-16 Coon
DOT-20-0016 Daniel Schacher DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-18-0101 Jason Bluhm DOT DOT - Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
DOT-18-0058 Marta Kawka DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2018-05-09 2021-05-09 Coon
DOT-16-0030 Robert Farneski DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-17-030 Scott Woster DOT DOT - Juneau 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Coon
AOE-18-0006 Brian T Tuel AOE AOE - Fairbanks 2018-04-03 2021-04-03 Coon
DOT-19-0153 Drew Vandermeer DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-17-003 Robert Bizzarro DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-21-0051 Tyler Riberio DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-24 2024-02-24 Coon
DOT-16-157 Vanessa Musich DOT DOT - Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-16-102 Sean Berg DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
AGC-24-0238 John DeBruhl AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-04-25 2027-04-25 Coon
ALT-17-039 Vicki Baker ALT ALT - Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
AGC-24-0128 Thomas Monaghan AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-03-05 2027-03-05 Coon
ALT-18-0026 James M Uland ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2018-04-09 2021-04-09 Coon
AGC-17-0129 Timothy Droke AGC AGC - Juneau 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Coon
DOT-19-0167 Jack Hoogendorn DOT DOT - Nome 2019-05-21 2022-05-21 Coon
ALT-21-0010 Shawn Rice ALT ALT - Chugiak 2021-03-31 2024-03-31 Coon
DOT-24-0045 Joel Saddoris DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2024-02-06 2027-02-06 Coon
DOT-19-0027 Robert Mattson DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
TPC-23-0025 John A Haddix II TPC TPC - Fairbanks 2023-05-09 2026-05-09 Coon
DOT-19-0008 Jonathan McMahon DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-02-05 2022-02-05 Coon
DOT-17-117 Dimitar Ivanovski DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-19-0082 Patty Shull DOT DOT - Ketchikan 2019-04-23 2022-04-23 Coon
AGC-24-0017 Heng Liang AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-01-17 2027-01-17 Coon
ALT-19-024 David Johnson ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Coon
TPC-21-0014 Ella Zeek-Landry TPC TPC - Virtual 2021-11-17 2024-11-17 Coon
DOT-24-0182 Jesse Arbuckle DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2024-05-14 2027-05-14 Coon
DOT-20-0011 Brandy Milles DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-18-0096 Dillon Burnett DOT DOT - Valdez 2018-06-06 2021-06-06 Coon
DOT-18-0053 Charlene Beckley DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2018-05-09 2021-05-09 Coon
DOT-16-0025 Dennis Bishop DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-17-025 Emily Delaney DOT DOT - Juneau 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Coon
AOE-18-0001 Daniel W Beer AOE AOE - Fairbanks 2018-04-03 2021-04-03 Coon
DOT-19-0148 Tim Spry DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-19-0080 Catherine Wilkins DOT DOT - Juneau 2019-03-21 2022-03-21 Coon
DOT-21-0046 Christina Mounce DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-24 2024-02-24 Coon
DOT-17-176 Clifford Westdahl DOT DOT - Nome 2017-05-24 2020-05-24 Coon
DOT-16-152 Mark Figley DOT DOT - Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
ALT-16-0013 Cheryl Venechuk ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
ALT-17-034 Jamie Axtell ALT ALT - Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
AGC-24-0123 Josh Gimlin AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-03-05 2027-03-05 Coon
DOT-17-046 Artem Ruppert DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
DOT-19-0162 Anthony Cox DOT DOT - Nome 2019-05-21 2022-05-21 Coon
ALT-21-0005 Troy Knox ALT ALT - Chugiak 2021-03-31 2024-03-31 Coon
DOT-24-0040 Marta Kawka DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2024-02-06 2027-02-06 Coon
DOT-21-0064 Shawna Sastamoinen DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-02 2024-03-02 Coon
DOT-19-0022 Glenn Hollett DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
TPC-23-0020 Emilio J Avila TPC TPC - Fairbanks 2023-05-09 2026-05-09 Coon
DOT-19-0003 Madrilena Bradley DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-02-05 2022-02-05 Coon
DOT-17-112 Derek Copeland DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-23-0011 Michael Lee DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2023-01-18 2026-01-18 Coon
DOT-21-0180 Jake Masneri DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-05 2024-05-05 Coon
AGC-24-0012 Chris Fall AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-01-17 2027-01-17 Coon
ALT-19-019 James Conlon ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Coon
AGC-23-0314 Jim Byron AGC AGC - Virtual 2023-11-06 2026-11-06 Coon
DOT-19-0070 Marcus Zimmerman DOT DOT - Juneau 2019-03-19 2022-03-19 Coon
TPC-21-0009 Andrew (AJ) Keeton TPC TPC - Virtual 2021-11-17 2024-11-17 Coon
DOT-24-0143 Anthony Hunt DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2024-05-14 2027-05-14 Coon
DOT-20-0006 Daniel Dominick DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-16-0017 Brian Thayer DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
DOT-19-0143 Jarib Rivas DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
AGC-17-0091 Cedric L Covington AGC-DOT AGC - Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-19-0075 Barret Mielke DOT DOT - Juneau 2019-03-21 2022-03-21 Coon
DOT-21-0041 Joshua Hadley DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-24 2024-02-24 Coon
DOT-17-171 Nolan Horner DOT DOT - Nome 2017-05-24 2020-05-24 Coon
DOT-16-147 Inho Chung DOT DOT - Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
ALT-16-0008 Stacey Pare-Malcolm ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
ALT-17-029 Vickie Reinhart ALT ALT - Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
AGC-24-0118 Alexandria Smith AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-03-05 2027-03-05 Coon
AOE-21-0001 Noah T Hill AOE AOE - Palmer 2021-04-12 2024-04-12 Coon
DOT-17-041 Robert Hanson DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
DOT-17-023 Ann Worhatch DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
ALT-21-0024 Casey Walker ALT ALT - Virtual 2021-03-29 2024-03-29 Coon
DOT-24-0035 Jon Bergeson DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2024-02-06 2027-02-06 Coon
DOT-21-0059 Shawn Crites DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-02 2024-03-02 Coon
DOT-19-0017 Jason Breivogel DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
DOT-21-0013 Danielle Ryder DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-01-26 2024-01-26 Coon
TPC-22-0002 Michael Shantz TPC TPC - Virtual 2022-01-11 2025-01-11 Coon
AGC-23-0155 Hailey Abraham AGC AGC - Virtual 2023-04-06 2026-04-06 Coon
DOT-17-107 Andrew Ackerman DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-23-0005 Liam Black DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2023-01-18 2026-01-18 Coon
DOT-21-0175 Timothy Burlingham DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-05 2024-05-05 Coon
ALT-19-014 Sterling M Scott ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Coon
DOT-19-0065 Zackery Ferrin DOT DOT - Juneau 2019-03-19 2022-03-19 Coon
DOT-20-0001 Charles Bohart DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
ALT-24-0004 Mary Hartshorn ALT ALT - Chugiak 2024-04-01 2027-04-01 Coon
DOT-16-0012 Ronald Petty DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
DOT-19-0138 Amanda McKeirnan DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
AGC-17-0086 William B Peacock AGC-DOT AGC - Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
ALT-22-0013 Tanya Kernak ALT ALT - Chugiak 2022-03-30 2025-03-30 Coon
DOT-21-0036 Michelle Cason DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-24 2024-02-24 Coon
DOT-17-166 Joseph Johnson DOT DOT - Nome 2017-05-22 2020-05-22 Coon
ALT-16-019 Jessica Richardson ALT ALT - Chugiak 2016-04-27 2019-04-27 Coon
ALT-16-0003 Rebekah Matar ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
TPC-23-0006 Alan Renshaw TPC TPC - Healy 2023-01-25 2026-01-25 Coon
ALT-17-024 Kathy Fleck ALT ALT - Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
AGC-24-0113 Austin Kruse AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-03-05 2027-03-05 Coon
DOT-16-0047 Darryl Ueeck DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-17-036 Andrew Culley DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
ALT-18-0016 Rebecca S Lane ALT ALT - Chugiak 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Coon
DOT-17-018 Christopher Plutt DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
ALT-21-0019 Katherine Ellis ALT ALT - Virtual 2021-03-29 2024-03-29 Coon
DOT-21-0008 Frank Jordano DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-01-26 2024-01-26 Coon
DOT-16-119 John Wilson DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
AGC-23-0150 Kyle Silvernale AGC AGC - Virtual 2023-04-06 2026-04-06 Coon
ALT-17-0047 Nathan Morton ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Coon
AGC-24-0211 Matthew Spernak AGC AGC - Virtual 2024-04-11 2027-04-11 Coon
 400 Hits ~ Next 400 ~ Limit to 400