AK-CESCL Organization | AK-CESCL Instructors | FAQ | Contact

AK-CESCL Training Program

Certified Individuals  Return to Home

Keyword
Instructor
Sponsor
Location
Firstname
Lastname
Exam Date
 
  Reset Sort & Filters
Cert # First M. Lastname Sponsor Location Exam Date Expires Instructor
AGC-17-0132 Mike Baltierra AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-03-08 2020-03-08 Trasky
AGC-20-0057 Michael Baltierra AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
CEF-12-0185 Charles Balzarini CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-22-0175 Ryan Bancroft AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-08 2025-04-08 Trasky
AGC-14-0035 Ryan Bancroft AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
AGC-17-0050 Ryan E Bancroft AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
CEF-11-0036 Ryan Bancrost CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
CC-17-7418 Charles Bang CCC CCC - Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CC-14-4322 Charles Bang CCC CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0044 Garrett Bangma AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-01-21 2014-01-20 Travis
AGC-13-0366 Dave Banke AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-07-26 2016-07-26 Travis
AGC-22-0042 JD Banke AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-02-04 2025-02-04 Trasky
AGC-22-0121 Dave Banke AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-03-25 2025-03-25 Trasky
AGC-12-0071 Steve Banks AGC AGC - Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
DES-17-031 Tim Banks DES DES Haines 2017-10-24 2020-10-24 Dunn
DOT-17-132 Kenneth Banning DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-21-0018 Kenneth Banning DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-17 2024-02-17 James
AGC-14-0330 Brandon Bannon AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
CC-13-3910 Mike Banovetz CCC CCC - Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0203 Mike Banovetz AGC AGC - JBER 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Travis
AGC-17-0414 Willman A Barahona AGC AGC - Palmer 2017-06-20 2020-06-20 Trasky
AGC-21-0229 Willman Barahona AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-04-22 2024-04-22 Trasky
CEF-12-0307 Lucy Baranko CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
CEF-11-0331 Shane Barber CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0308 Shane Barber CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
AGC-13-0104 Sam Barber AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-03-14 2016-03-14 Crouse
AGC-17-0294 Sam W Barber AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
AGC-17-0488 Shane D Barber AGC AGC - Wasilla 2017-09-28 2020-09-28 Trasky
AGC-13-0303 Lynda Barber-Wiltse AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
CC-11-1188 LEON BARCLAY CCC CCC - Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
PHS-19-0007 Ryan A Bare PHS PHS - Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
ASA-21-0133 Tabitha Bare ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-04-29 2024-04-29 Trasky
AGC-14-0265 Will Barickman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-17-0161 Will Barickman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
CC-11-1086 Dionella Baringer CCC CCC - Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0473 Shane Baringer AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
AGC-14-0402 Dionella Baringer AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
AGC-14-0182 Greg Barker AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
AGC-16-0095 Gregory Barker AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2016-03-04 2019-03-04 Packee
AGC-19-0087 Gregory J Barker AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Packee
AGC-21-0216 Jeff Barker AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-04-22 2024-04-22 Trasky
AGC-22-0019 Greg Barker AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-01-13 2025-01-13 Trasky
100323 Mitzi Barker AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
CEF-12-0309 Mike Barker CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
AGC-15-0602 Kevin Barksdale AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-01-14 2018-01-14 Travis
DOT-14-074 Brittany Barkshire DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
CC-11-1208 Brittany Barkshire CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
DOT-17-075 Brittany Barkshire DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
100411 Randy Barnes AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
CEF-11-0449 Kerry Barnes CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-12-13 2014-12-13 Packee
AGC-14-0518 Kerry Barnes AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-10-02 2017-10-02 Packee
DOT-21-0034 Heni Barnes DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-24 2024-02-24 Coon
AGC-20-0130 Nathaniel Barnett AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
DOT-17-161 Nathaniel Barnett DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Coon
DOT-15-001 John Barnett DOT DOT - Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
AGC-14-0461 Kevin Barnhart AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Menconi
AGC-11-0096 Kevin Barnhart AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
AGC-17-0162 Kevin Barnhart AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
AGC-17-0310 Eric A Barnhill AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
AGC-14-0266 Eric Barnhill AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-20-0134 Eric A Barnhill AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
AGC-11-0066 Eric Barnhill AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0389 Tim Barnum CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
SIG-17-017 Bonita Barr SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
DOT-21-0091 Bonita Barr DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-17 2024-03-17 James
AGC-21-0329 Patrick Barr AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-07-29 2024-07-29 Trasky
ASA-22-0036 Kevin Barry ASA ASA - Virtual 2022-04-14 2025-04-14 Trasky
AGC-20-0179 AARON BARTEL AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-10-21 2023-10-21 Trasky
CEF-11-0037 Gordon Bartel CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-14-0069 Gordon Bartel AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-02-25 2017-02-25 Travis
AGC-14-0542 Aaron Bartel AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-10-23 2017-10-23 Trasky
AGC-17-0501 Aaron Bartel AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-10-18 2020-10-18 Trasky
CEF-11-0332 Richard Barth CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0472 Richard Barth AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
DOT-15-0104 Gio Barth DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
AGC-13-0335 Kenneth Bartlett AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
CC-17-7004 Kenneth Bartlett CCC CCC - Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0207 Jake Bartley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
AGC-22-0100 Lukas Bartosiewicz AGC-DOT AGC - Virtual 2022-03-22 2025-03-22 James
DOT-16-0056 Sandra Barzilay DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
DOT-13-91 Sandra Barzilay DOT DOT - Juneau 2013-03-28 2016-03-28 Dunn
CC-11-1170 Kim Baseden CCC CCC - Juneau 2011-02-25 2014-02-25 Lamont
ASA-21-0079 Jeff Basile ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-03-24 2024-03-24 Trasky
AGC-18-0014 Jeff Basile AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
AGC-15-0687 Jeff Basile AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
AGC-15-0523 Louis Bassler AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-08-19 2018-08-19 Trasky
AGC-11-0154 Louis Bassler AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
ASA-21-0017 Logon Baston ASA ASA - Virtual 2021-02-12 2024-02-12 Trasky
AGC-22-0222 David Bates AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-05-04 2025-05-04 Trasky
AGC-22-0223 Kody Bates AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-05-04 2025-05-04 Trasky
CC-12-1422 Clay Bates CCC CCC - Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0036 David Bates AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
AGC-16-0122 Michele L. Bates AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
AGC-17-0540 David Bates AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
AGC-17-0541 Kody Bates AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
AGC-18-0184 Eliott G Bauer AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
ASA-20-0007 Elliott G Bauer ASA ASA - Anchorage 2020-12-03 2023-12-03 Trasky
AGC-15-0379 Elliott Bauer AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
AGC-13-0056 Lisa Baughman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
AGC-11-0097 Craig Bauld AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
PHS-20-0036 Forrest R Bauman PHS PHS - Ketchikan 2020-12-18 2023-12-18 Gladsjo
AGC-18-0338 Trevor Baumann AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-07-03 2021-07-03 Trasky
CC-11-1205 Marty Baumann CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
DOT-11-335 Jennifer Baumann DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
DOT-22-0010 Ryan Baumgartner DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-02-04 2025-02-04 James
DOT-13-131 Ryan Baumgartner DOT AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-16-0057 Ryan Baumgartner DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
DOT-19-0036 Ryan Baumgartner DOT DOT - Anchorage 2019-03-20 2022-03-20 James
CC-19-7625 David Baus CCC CCC - Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0276 Brian Baus AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
AGC-15-0688 Sarah Bautista AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
DOT-13-132 Orlando Bauzon DOT AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-16-0058 Orlando Bauzon DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
DOT-22-0039 Orlando Bauzon DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-03-04 2025-03-04 James
DOT-19-0037 Orlando Bauzon DOT DOT - Anchorage 2019-03-20 2022-03-20 James
DOT-18-025 Jason Baxley DOT DOT - Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
DOT-15-0105 Jason Baxley DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
DOT-13-050 Jason Baxley DOT DOT - Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
DOT-21-0019 Jason Baxley DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-17 2024-02-17 James
AGC-14-0462 Chris Baxter AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Menconi
AGC-22-0217 Jessica Bay AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-05-04 2025-05-04 Trasky
AGC-17-0515 Jessica K Bay AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2017-10-20 2020-10-20 Packee
AGC-18-0057 Harold E Baysinger AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-02-01 2021-02-01 Packee
AGC-15-0655 Harold Baysinger AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
ALT-13-9960 SHIRLEY BAZEMORE ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2013-03-26 2016-03-26 Lamont
DOT-19-0013 Steve Bealer DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
ASA-22-0078 Steve Bealer ASA ASA - Virtual 2022-06-09 2025-06-09 Trasky
AGC-16-0076 Steve Bealer AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2016-03-03 2019-03-03 Packee
AGC-19-0284 Patricia Beals AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
ABC-22-0004 Andrew M Beals ABC ABC - Anchorage 2022-04-22 2025-04-22 Trasky
PHS-22-0021 Edward K Beam PHS PHS - Juneau 2022-02-25 2025-02-25 Gladsjo
DES-16-0009 Ed Beam DES DES Juneau 2016-03-11 2019-03-11 Dunn
ALT-12-9999 EDWARD BEAM ALT ALT - Juneau 2012-03-20 2015-03-20 Lamont
AGC-19-0242 Edward Beam AGC-DOT DOT - Juneau 2019-03-19 2022-03-19 Coon
DES--17-0036 Jay Bean DES DES Ketchikan 2017-12-13 2020-12-13 Dunn
DOT-18-016 Valerie Bean DOT DOT - Juneau 2018-01-30 2021-01-30 Dunn
AGC-15-0656 Thomas Bean AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
DOT-15-002 Valerie Bean DOT DOT - Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
CC-21-7712 Valerie Bean CCC CCC - Virtual 2021-03-03 2024-03-03 Zimmerman
DOT-12-002 Valerie Bean DOT DOT - Juneau 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Dunn
AGC-12-0072 Christopher Bean AGC AGC - Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
AGC-14-0497 Gerald Beans AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
ASA-21-0088 Gerald Beans ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-03-30 2024-03-30 Trasky
AGC-22-0317 Robert Bear AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-09-02 2025-09-02 Trasky
AGC-20-0099 Calvin Beattie AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2020-02-20 2023-02-20 Packee
AGC-19-0145 Matthew L Beattie AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-03-26 2022-03-26 Trasky
AGC-18-0004 Catherine Beatty AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
AGC-19-0220 Jeff Beatty AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-04-12 2022-04-12 Travis
AGC-15-0621 Catherine Beatty AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
AGC-14-0429 Britni-Jo Beaulieu AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-06-24 2017-06-24 Trasky
AGC-11-0098 Dean Beaulieu AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
CC-12-1423 Dave Beaver CCC CCC - Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-11-1253 Jeff Bechtel CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-18-7503 Jeff Bechtel CCC CCC - Kenai 2018-03-07 2021-03-07 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0333 Daniel Beck CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0129 Pete Beck CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
DOT-13-92 Jessica Beck DOT DOT - Juneau 2013-03-28 2016-03-28 Dunn
CEF-12-0098 Melissa Becker CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
AGC-13-0274 Steven Becker AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-05-24 2016-05-24 Packee
AGC-15-0141 Melissa Becker AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
AGC-15-0141 Melissa Becker AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
AGC-16-0001 Ben Becker AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
AGC-21-0271 Melissa Becker AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-06-02 2024-06-02 Trasky
AGC-16-0002 Cody Beckes AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
AGC-19-0025 Cody C Beckes AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-01-16 2022-01-16 Trasky
CCC-18-7561 Milissa Becket CCC CCC - Anchorage 2018-04-10 2021-04-10 Zimmerman
DOT-18-0053 Charlene Beckley DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2018-05-09 2021-05-09 Coon
DOT-21-0057 Charlene Beckley DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-02 2024-03-02 Coon
AGC-18-0433 Gloria M Beckman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-13 Trasky
SIG-19-031 Paul Beckman SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
ABC-15-0011 Robert Beckman ABC ABC - Anchorage 2015-09-16 2018-09-16 Travis
AGC-15-0248 Richard L Beckner AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-04-14 2018-04-15 Packee
DOT-15-063 Timothy Bee DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
DOT-21-0153 Timothy Bee DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-28 2024-04-28 James
DOT-11-264 Timothy Bee DOT DOT - Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
AGC-18-0138 Timothy P Bee AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
ABC -21-0010 Alex Beech ABC ABC - Anchorage 2021-04-20 2024-04-20 Trasky
AOE-18-0001 Daniel W Beer AOE AOE - Fairbanks 2018-04-03 2021-04-03 Coon
AGC-14-0579 Anne Beesley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-12-11 2017-12-09 Trasky
CEF-12-0002 Anne Beesley CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
CEF-11-0001 James Beeter CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
AGC-18-0001 Merle K Beeter AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
AGC-15-0622 Daryl Beeter AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
AGC-15-0623 Merle Beeter AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
AGC-19-0290 AJ Behm AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
CEF-12-0415 Shawn Behr CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
AGC-14-0133 Thomas Behrendt AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
AGC-17-0459 Darrel B Behymer AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
AGC-22-0320 Nicole Beier AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-09-02 2025-09-02 Trasky
ASA-20-0013 David Beiswenger ASA ASA - Anchorage 2020-12-16 2023-12-16 Trasky
AGC-18-0058 David W Beiswenger AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-02-01 2021-02-01 Packee
AGC-15-0657 David Beiswenger AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
AGC-15-0720 Daryl Belanger AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
AGC-18-0007 Daryl P Belanger AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
ASA-21-0061 Daryl Belanger ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-03-22 2024-03-22 Trasky
CC-12-1424 Lynden Belin CCC CCC - Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
DOT-12-021 David Bell DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
CEF-12-0347 Cody Bell CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
AGC-18-0421 Marion L Bella AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-10-26 2021-10-26 Packee
AGC-21-0426 Marion Bella AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-12-08 2024-12-08 Trasky
DOT-22-0011 Vadim Belozertsev DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-02-04 2025-02-04 James
DOT-13-051 Vadim Belozertsev DOT DOT - Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
DOT-16-0059 Vadim Belozertsev DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
DOT-19-0088 Vadim Belozertsev DOT DOT - Anchorage 2019-05-01 2022-05-01 James
AGC-14-0380 Melanie Belshe AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
AGC-16-0255 Sarah Belway AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2016-04-22 2019-04-22 Packee
AGC-13-0081 Sarah Belway AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-03-07 2016-03-07 Packee
AGC-22-0185 Sarah Belway AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-28 2025-04-28 Trasky
AGC-19-0119 Sarah Belway AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-03-13 2022-03-13 Trasky
AGC-17-0215 James K Belz AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
CC-14-4450 Jim Belz DOT CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0463 Brian Bemis AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Menconi
DOT-18-0095 Scott Benda DOT DOT - Valdez 2018-06-06 2021-06-06 Coon
TPC-21-0006 Scott Benda TPC TPC - Virtual 2021-11-17 2024-11-17 Coon
CEF-12-0003 Susan Bender CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
AGC-22-0162 Dana Bendixon AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-08 2025-04-08 Trasky
CEF-12-0491 Kenny Bendz CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0380 Kenneth Bendz AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
AGC-22-0237 Robert Benefield AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-05-24 2025-05-24 Trasky
DES-18-0017 Alan W Benitz DES DES Juneau 2018-03-13 2021-03-13 Dunn
CC-19-7600 Taylor Benjamin CCC CCC - Seattle 2019-01-22 2022-01-22 Zimmerman
CC-13-3902 Sean Benjamin CCC CCC - Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
DOT-13-001 Thomas Benjamin DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
100256 Joshua Bennett AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
DOT-11-211 John Bennett DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
CEF-11-0356 Bud Bennett CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
AGC-13-0336 John Bennett AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
AGC-16-0161 John Bennett AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Trasky
AGC-17-0542 Jim Bennett AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
CEF-12-0130 Andrew Benoit CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-11-0031 Karl Benson AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
DOT-11-238 Kristine Benson DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-11-367 Cheryl Benson DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
AGC-16-0305 Eddie Benson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Trasky
DOT-15-003 Cheryl Benson DOT DOT - Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
AGC-15-0460 Carl Benson AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-06-10 2018-06-10 Packee
ALT-15-0001 Rebecca Bentley ALT ALT - Juneau 2015-01-21 2018-01-21 Dunn
CEF-12-0186 Heather Benton CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
DOT-13-133 Steven Bentti DOT AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-16-0060 Steven Bentti DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
AGC-16-0355 Emily Bentti AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-07-14 2019-07-14 Trasky
DOT-19-0038 Steven Bentti DOT DOT - Anchorage 2019-03-20 2022-03-20 James
DOT-22-0040 Steven Bentti DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-03-04 2025-03-04 James
PHS-22-0007 David G Berg PHS PHS - Juneau 2022-02-24 2025-02-24 Gladsjo
DOT-22-0096 Sean Berg DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-04-01 2025-04-01 James
DOT-16-102 Sean Berg DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
DOT-19-0001 Sean Berg DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-02-05 2022-02-05 Coon
DOT-18-017 Latina Bergam DOT DOT - Juneau 2018-01-30 2021-01-30 Dunn
CC-21-7710 Tina Bergam CCC CCC - Virtual 2021-03-03 2024-03-03 Zimmerman
DOT-12-082 Tina Bergam DOT DOT - Juneau 2012-10-25 2015-10-25 Dunn
DOT-15-004 Latina Bergam DOT DOT - Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
DOT-14-075 Laurie Berger DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-17-052 Laurie Berger DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
DOT-11-265 Laurie Berger DOT DOT - Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-15-025 Jon Bergeson DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
DOT-21-0002 Jon Bergeson DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-01-26 2024-01-26 Coon
DOT-18-003 Jon Bergeson DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
ALT-15-009 Hans Bergman ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2015-03-04 2018-03-04 Lamont
DOT-15-0106 Tyler Bergstrom DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
CCC-11-1358 Angela L. Berke CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
100472 Joe Berkeland AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
CC-11-1061 Patti Berkhahn CCC CCC - Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
CC-14-4005 Patti Berkhahn CCC CCC - Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
SIG-19-017 Edward Berlin SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
AGC-21-0106 Brennen Bernal AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-03-11 2024-03-11 Gladsjo
DOT-14-127 Adam Bernardi DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
CEF-11-284 Jeff Berndt CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-14-4050 Norman Bernier CCC CCC - Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
AGC-22-0112 Norman Bernier AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-03-25 2025-03-25 Trasky
CC-17-7205 Norman (Bleu) Bernier CCC CCC - Homer 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0721 Melissa Berns AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-10-22 2018-10-22 Trasky
AGC-19-0381 Cynthia R Berns AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
DOT-21-0154 Paul Bertholl DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-28 2024-04-28 James
DOT-17-133 Paul Bertholl DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-13-134 Paul Bertholl DOT AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
CCC-16-6707 Vickie Bertz CCC CCC - Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
ALT-16-0001 Richard Beshears ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
AGC-11-0027 Diane Beshears AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
AGC-17-0486 Matthew J Best AGC AGC - Wasilla 2017-09-28 2020-09-28 Trasky
ALT-17-018 James Bethany ALT ALT - Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
AGC-11-0099 Todd Bethard AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
PHS-20-0027 Raphael M Betit PHS PHS - Juneau 2020-11-20 2023-11-20 Gladsjo
AGC-19-0426 Derek Betts AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-01-15 2023-01-15 Trasky
AGC-21-0312 Erica Betts AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-07-21 2024-07-21 Trasky
AGC-14-0037 Derek Betts AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
AGC-14-0381 Erica Betts AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
AGC-17-0051 Derek Betts AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
AGC-17-0374 Erica Betts AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-06-08 2020-06-08 Trasky
AGC-12-0001 Holly Beu AGC AGC - Anchorage 2012-08-16 2015-08-16 Crouse
CC-11-1020 Hugh Bevan CCC CCC - Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
100248 Daniel Beverage AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
AGC-20-0138 Cedar Bevis AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-06-25 2023-06-25 Trasky
AGC-13-0442 Timothy Beyer AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-10-08 2016-10-18 Packee
AGC-22-0207 Yubaraj Bhattarai AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-05-04 2025-05-04 Trasky
AGC-19-0382 Alex S Bias AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
CC-14-4052 Rachel Bice CCC CCC - Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
AGC-12-0002 Chris Bickel AGC AGC - Anchorage 2012-08-16 2015-08-16 Crouse
AGC-16-0123 Chris Bickle AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
CC-22-7812 Andrew Bickley CCC CCC - Seattle 2022-06-24 2025-06-24 Zimmerman
100494 Nick Biesold AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
AGC-15-0216 Brad Bigelow AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
AGC-13-0178 Thomas Biggs AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
AGC-13-0367 Sandra Bilingsley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-07-26 2016-07-26 Travis
AGC-14-0310 Jeremy Billadeau AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
100242 Brett Billesbach AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
3075 Laren Billingslea CCC CCC - Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
DOT-13-052 Laren Billingslea DOT DOT - Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
DOT-22-0097 Laren Billingslea DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-04-01 2025-04-01 James
DOT-19-0089 Electa Billingslea DOT DOT - Anchorage 2019-05-01 2022-05-01 James
ALT-14-9918 Bradley Billingslea ALT ALT - Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
DOT-16-0061 Electa Billingslea DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
100376 Sandi Billingsley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0022 Sandi L Billingsley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-01-19 2020-01-19 Trasky
AKRR-22-0002 Mark Binder ARR ARR - Anchorage 2022-03-09 2025-03-09 Trasky
CC-12-3447 Carlos Binet CCC CCC - Vancouver 2012-08-06 2015-08-06 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0393 Shaun M Bingaman AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-08-17 2021-08-17 Packee
DOT-11-317 Mary Bingham DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
CC-12-1425 Ruel Binonwangan CCC CCC - Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-11-1012 Marsha Birchell CCC CCC - Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
DES-17-003 Marcia Birchell DES DES Juneau 2017-01-26 2020-01-26 Dunn
DES-13-0011 Marsha Birchell DES DES Juneau 2013-12-11 2016-12-11 Dunn
PHS-20-0017 Marsha K Birchell PHS PHS - Juneau 2020-03-10 2023-03-10 Gladsjo
AGC-14-0038 Eran Birdwell AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
AGC-14-0208 Jonathan Birkholz AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-04-09 2017-04-09 Travis
DOT-16-0024 Nancy Birkholz DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
AGC-18-0100 Jonathan E Birkholz AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-03-15 2021-03-15 Travis
DOT-19-0014 Nancy Birkholz DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
DOT-13-002 Nancy Birkholz DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
AGC-11-0026 Lori Bishop AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
ABC-12-0016 Matt Bishop ABC ABC - Anchorage 2012-05-10 2015-05-10 Travis
DOT-13-003 Dennis Bishop DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
CC-17-7416 Jennifer Bishop CCC CCC - Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0437 John Bishop AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
DOT-19-0015 Dennis Bishop DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
CC-14-4343 Jennifer Bishop CCC CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0464 John Bishop AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Menconi
CC-15-7000 Matt Bishop CCC CCC - Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
DOT-16-0025 Dennis Bishop DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
AGC-22-0167 Ben Bitler AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-08 2025-04-08 Trasky
AGC-20-0158 Thomas Bittner AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-07-30 2023-07-30 Trasky
AGC-20-0038 Robert Bizzarro AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Packee
DOT-17-003 Robert Bizzarro DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
AGC-14-0183 Robert Bizzarro AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
AGC-15-0341 Russell Bjerke AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-05-04 2018-05-05 Packee
CEF-12-0131 Russell Bjerke CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
CC-15-8003 Elliot Blacha CCC CCC - Kodiak 2015-08-04 2018-08-04 Zimmerman
DOT-14-128 Liam Black DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
AGC-14-0363 Chris Black AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-05-14 2017-05-14 Trasky
ABC-15-0015 Cody Black ABC ABC - Anchorage 2015-09-16 2018-09-16 Travis
100199 Ian Black AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0067 Chris Black AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
DOT-11-318 Liam Black DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
AGC-21-0167 Chris Black AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-03-31 2024-03-31 Trasky
AGC-21-0418 Nick Black AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-11-03 2024-11-03 Trasky
AGC-17-0052 Chris Black AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
DOT-18-0116 Liam Black DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2018-08-01 2021-08-01 Coon
AGC-18-0434 Nicolas C Black AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-12 Trasky
AGC-11-0155 Brianne Blackburn AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
DES-13-0005 Doug Blackburn DES DES Juneau 2013-10-02 2016-10-02 Dunn
AGC-19-0257 David E Blackwell AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-05-03 2022-05-03 Packee
AGC-22-0150 David Blackwell AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-06 2025-04-06 Trasky
DOT-21-0140 Matthew Blaine DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-07 2024-04-07 James
CC-17-7005 Matthew Blaine CCC CCC - Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0124 Peter Blake AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
CEF-11-0002 Matthew Blake CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
DOT-12-076 Nathan Blandford DOT AGC - Anchorage 2012-06-08 2015-06-08 Lamont
DOT-14-156 Nathan Blandford DOT DOT - Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
AGC-15-0381 Jesse Blandford AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
AGC-18-0277 Jesse D Blandford AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-05-23 2021-05-23 Trasky
AGC-15-0517 Blank Blank AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
AGC-15-0261 Damon Blankenship AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Travis
CEF-12-0310 Damon Blankenship CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
DOT-11-239 Dan Bleidorn DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DES-16-0020 Daniel Bleidorn DES DES Juneau 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Dunn
CC-14-4400 Brook Blessing DOT CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0156 Pierce Blewett AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
CEF-11-0334 Ben Bliss CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
AGC-21-0010 Elijah Bloch AGC AGC - Anchorage 2021-01-19 2024-01-19 Trasky
ASA-22-0079 Tod Blohm ASA ASA - Virtual 2022-06-09 2025-06-09 Trasky
AGC-14-0164 Rod Blohm AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-03-18 2017-03-18 Travis
AGC-17-0497 Tod C Blohm AGC AGC - Wasilla 2017-09-28 2020-09-28 Trasky
CC-11-1164 Rod Blohm CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0100 Luke Blomfield AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
AGC-14-0465 Luke Blomfield AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Menconi
DOT-21-0200 Jacob Blomker DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-06 2024-05-06 James
DES-15-0010 David Blommer DES DES Juneau 2015-10-16 2018-10-16 Dunn
AGC-11-0225 David Blommer CEF CEF Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-30 Barnett
AGC-21-0107 Brittany Blood AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-03-11 2024-03-11 Gladsjo
CEF-12-0033 Ryan Bloom CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
CC-14-4056 Kenton Bloom CCC CCC - Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0241 Morgan A Bloom AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
AGC-13-0057 Brian Blossom AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
DOT-18-0101 Jason Bluhm DOT DOT - Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
AGC-15-0217 Jeffrey Blum AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
AGC-16-0221 Marc Boas AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
AGC-13-0058 Marc Boas AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
AGC-14-0543 Joe Bobby AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-10-23 2017-10-23 Trasky
SIG-15-001 Cori Bobby SIG SIG Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Cunningham James
AGC-16-0222 William Bobrick AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
CCC-16-6602 Andrea Bock CCC CCC - Soldotna 2016-02-09 2019-02-09 Zimmerman
 400 Hits ~ 400 Back ~ Next 400 ~ Limit to 400