AK-CESCL Organization | AK-CESCL Instructors | FAQ | Contact

AK-CESCL Training Program

Certified Individuals  Return to Home

Keyword
Instructor
Sponsor
Location
Firstname
Lastname
Exam Date
 
  Reset Sort & Filters
Cert # First M. Lastname Sponsor Location Exam Date Expires Instructor
10/19/2016 Heather L Patterson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-10-19 2019-10-19 Packee
10/19/2016 Matt J Chacho AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-10-19 2019-10-19 Packee
10/19/2016 Everett K Williamson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-10-19 2019-10-19 Packee
10/19/2016 Richard Sivils AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-10-19 2019-10-19 Packee
10/19/2016 William Gallion AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-10-19 2019-10-19 Packee
1000186 Valerie Rodrigue AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
1000202 Josiah Clayton AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
1000215 Amy Knickerbocker AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100159 Larry Boehle AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100160 Tom Bracken AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100161 Tracey Brassard AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100162 John Clark AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100163 Forrester Cook AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100164 Lana Davis AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100165 Stephanie Dunham AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100166 Tom Dunham AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100167 Bryce Hattenburg AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100168 Vern Hyde AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100169 James Jenson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100170 Dale Jones AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100171 Robin Jung AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100172 Suhas Karke AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100173 Kyle Kennedy AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100174 Rebecca Lane AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100175 Roxane Mathewson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100176 James T. McLin AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100177 Joe C. McLin AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100178 Carl Michael AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100179 Clifton Miller AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100180 Maurice T. Morales AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100181 Jolene Mosher AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100182 Doug Moulton AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100183 Scott Nygard AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100184 Barbara Pape AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100185 Daniel Pokrandt AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100187 Toby Schield AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100188 Todd Schmalle AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100189 Sean Simpson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100190 Andy Sterba AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100191 Pete Strow AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100192 Adam Thornton AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100193 Don Wagar AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100194 Don Wagar AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100195 Joel Wheeler AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100196 Lance Willard AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100198 Matthew Amsden AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100199 Ian Black AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100200 Perry Brown AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100201 Jacob Christensen AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100203 Steve Connelly AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100204 Lee Darbous AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100205 Jason Dewey AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100206 Brooks Dilley AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100207 Jonathan Eker AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100208 Kyle Finch AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100209 Eric Harman AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100210 Chad Hendon AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100211 Joe Hostetler AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100212 Clark Hulsey AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100213 Mike Jimenez AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100214 Galen Jones AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100216 Crystal Knox AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100218 Craig Lemire AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100219 John Lyons AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100220 Dennis McKoon AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100221 Lloyd Melone AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100222 Bill Messmer AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100223 Casey Nell AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100224 Sean Palmer AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100225 William J. Rhodes AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100226 Robert Roe AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100227 Evan Rowland AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100228 Mike Short AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100229 Allen Smathers AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100230 Shawn Smith AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100231 Mike Snyder AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100232 Arbrey Stockman AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100233 Darrell Underwood AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100234 David Underwood AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100235 Clay Walker AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100236 Joe Warren AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100237 Paul Welker II AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100238 Sam Wolfe AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100239 Adele Hoople AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100240 Bill Taylor AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100241 Bob Rasmussen AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100242 Brett Billesbach AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100243 Brian Kramer AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100244 Butch Whiting AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100245 Chuck Reid AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100246 Coralie Palmer AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100247 Dania Allen AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100248 Daniel Beverage AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100249 Danny Ruerup AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100250 Darrel Williamson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100251 Deidre Larson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100252 Herb Peak AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100253 Jason Sakalaskas AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100254 Jim Fleming AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100255 Joe Saccone AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100256 Joshua Bennett AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100257 Karen Brady AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100258 Keith Hanneman AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100259 Kevin Sams AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100260 King Schmelzer AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100261 Matt Stone AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100262 Mike Storey AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100263 Mitch Reick AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100264 Robert Gillmore AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100265 Robert McHattie AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100266 Rocky Riley AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100267 Wade Worley AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100268 Yevette Lancaster AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100269 Brad Hall AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100270 Prashant KC CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100271 Mark Landon CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100272 Larry Le CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100273 Jody Madsen CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100274 Jim Norris CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100275 Rebecca Pollis CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100276 David Reiser CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100277 Dave Roland CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100278 William Bradford CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100279 Anthony Carroll CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100280 Jerry Cnossen CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100281 James Crawford CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100282 Darryl Egger CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100283 Gregory Erickson CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100284 Jay Escott CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100285 Sayward Fehrman CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100286 Roger Fuiten CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100287 Jim Russell CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100288 Mark Spafford CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100289 Charles Swanson CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100290 Brian Twohy CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100291 Chris Vaught CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100292 John Whitesides CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100293 Steve Wilson CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
100294 Mike Bruington AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100295 Kyle Cheesbrough AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100296 Bob Ferris AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100297 Shawn Florio AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100298 Mark Gaard AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100299 John Haase AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100300 Kirk Jungwirth AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100301 Mark Kistler AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100302 Jason Knudsen AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100303 Greg Mattis AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100304 Maggie McKay AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100305 Cynthia Milligan AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100306 Sandra Moller AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100307 Sharon Poston AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100308 Adam Riggs AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100309 Alex Senta AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100310 James Smith AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100311 Robert Souders AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100312 Tim Stout AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100313 John Stout AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100314 Teddy Thorstad AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100315 Zac Venta AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100316 Paul Wakefield AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100317 David Walker AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100318 Elizabeth West AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100319 Tracy Willis AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100320 Tyler Willis AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100321 Bryan Yackel AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
100322 Michael E. Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100323 Mitzi Barker AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100324 Dave Brown AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100325 Mark Burgos AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100326 Phillip Chapman AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100327 Rebecca Colton AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100328 Dave Cruz AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100329 Ernie Daugherty AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100330 Chad Revier AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100331 Eric Foote AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100332 Stuart Gilbert AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100333 Norm Gutche AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100334 Taylor Harper AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100335 Sean Hickel AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100336 Jennifer Hillman AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100337 Chuck Holbrook AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100338 Laberta Kirsch AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100339 Bill Klebesadel AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100340 Steven Lewis AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100341 William Luck AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100342 Stephanie Mann AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100343 Billy Marquardt AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100344 Candice McCollum AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100345 Jeff Miller AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100346 Andrey Nikolaev AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100347 Shayne Norton AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100348 Gary Olson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100349 Mark Powers AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100350 Katie Russell AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100351 Vivian Santiago AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100352 Steven Shaw AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100353 Jeremy Stariwat AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100354 Steve Strobbe AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100355 Chad Thompson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100356 Luis Thrall AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100357 Nick Valpiani AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
100358 Anthony Aalvik AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
100359 Daniel Baergen AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
100360 John Carlson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
100361 Brice Conklin AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
100362 Ethan Graetz AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
100363 David Hansen AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
100364 Clinton Heath AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
100365 Aaron Johnson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
100366 Brian Jones AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
100367 Bryce Lackey AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
100368 Mike Marquette AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
100369 Martha (Marty) Myers AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
100370 Nicholas Olson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
100371 Joey Oyen AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
100372 Jim Rowe AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
100373 Amy Sumner AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
100374 Thomas Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100375 Chris Allard AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100376 Sandi Billingsley AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100377 Sam Chlebana AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100378 Dan Clarion AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100379 Joe Delgado AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100380 David Fitka AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100381 Justin Gerkin AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100382 Amy Glatz AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100383 Ellen Green AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100384 Heather Gross AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100385 Carl Hall AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100386 Eric Hanssen AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100387 Terri Haskell AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100388 Michael Himler AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100389 Joe Hladick AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100390 Mike Holcomb AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100391 Samantha Hunt AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100392 Jesse Kreger AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100393 Arthur LaRaux AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100394 Sarah Myers AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100395 Nathan Pannell AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100396 Ron Pedginski AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100397 Ken Peltier AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100398 Roger Perttu AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100399 William Rawls AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100400 Cody Reynolds AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100401 Jay Sager AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100402 Mark Seidl AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100403 Judd Sterling AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100404 Jeffery Summar AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100405 Steve Tachick AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100406 Jason Walker AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100407 Nicholas Warton AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100408 Everet Worthington AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
100409 Sam Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100410 Suzan Amundsen AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100411 Randy Barnes AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100412 Kristin Carpenter AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100413 Adam Caswell AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100414 W. Scott Davis AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100415 Casey Dinkel AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100416 Lawrence Donahue AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100417 Thom Eley AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100418 Jeanette Holt AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100419 Pat Kloster AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100420 Nicole Knox AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100421 Moana Leirer AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100422 Mathew Majoros AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100423 Michael Marquardt AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100424 Kristi McLean AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100425 Cherie Northon AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100426 Justin Prock AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100427 Lori Richter AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100428 Josh Satterfield AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100429 John Schilz AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100430 Irene Sipin AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100431 Alex Smith AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100432 Dan Smith AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100433 Larry Smith AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100434 William W Stearns AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100435 Don Stevens AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100436 Nick Straka AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100437 Kelly Thompson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100438 Neil Waggoner AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100440 Max Vockner AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100441 Mike Travis AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
100442 Jim Alexson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100443 Robert Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100444 Pete Cavallini AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100445 William Cheesman AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100446 Wade Collins AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100447 Patrick Cummins AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100448 Kent Hamilton AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100449 Jeremy Hensen AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100450 Colt High AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100451 Dwight Johnson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100452 John Lambe AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100453 Trent Larson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100454 Frank Lee AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100455 Ira Lesage AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100456 Brian Marsh AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100457 Craig Mc Mullen AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100458 Jamie Millo AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100459 Jeff Mills AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100460 Ryan Moren AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100461 Shane Oyster AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100462 Jesse Peterson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100463 Travis Seibel AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100464 Andy Smith AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100465 Todd Smith AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100466 Martin Thurman AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100467 Irene Truletes AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100468 Bob Walden AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100469 Tyler Zimmerman AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100470 Mike McGhan AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
100471 Jeff Accola AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
100472 Joe Berkeland AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
100473 Andrea Braham AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
100474 Dave Fulton AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
100475 Carlton Haenel AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
100476 Sean Holland AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
100477 Jim Kannasto AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
100478 Joe Kurber AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
100479 Robin Miller AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
100480 Shaun Perkins AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
100481 Corey Rice AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
100482 Ken Risse AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
100483 Brian Sanford AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
100484 Ken Shaffer AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
100485 David Sears AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
100486 Greg Smith AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
100487 Richard Stepetin AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
100488 Steve Strong AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
100489 Joshua Talton AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
100490 Bryce Ward AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
100491 Stephen Wenzlick AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
100492 Tim Zinza AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
100493 Scott Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100494 Nick Biesold AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100495 Alicia Braham-Perkins AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100496 Andy Clapper AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100497 Geoff Coble AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100498 Steve Eng AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100499 Mark Haskins AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100500 Joel Hess AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100501 Nick Homerding AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100502 M. Elise Huggins AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100503 Mike Jungwirth AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100504 Steve Kohler AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100505 Frank Lewis AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100506 Jayne Martin AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100507 Mike McGlothlin AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100508 Sean Montgomery AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100509 Ericka Moore AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100510 Johnnie O'fallon AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100511 Wyane Plumb AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100512 John Rauwolf AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100513 Brad Roche AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100514 Jon Schleder AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100515 Aaron Shelley AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100516 Guy Shuravloff AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100517 Emily Smyth AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100518 Robert Spinner AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100519 Karen Stauff AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100520 Robert Teglund AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100521 Ken Wood AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100522 Angela Wenzlick AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
158 Erin Anderson DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
159 Madrilena Bradley DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
160 Ryan Butler DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
161 Helena Byard DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
162 John Chamberlain DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
163 Ben Coker DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
165 Dennis Cooper DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
166 Dan Dinstel DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
167 Matthew Ellingson DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
168 Esther Hill DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
170 Marta Kawka DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
171 Thomas Kent DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
172 David Lanni DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
173 Glen Marunde DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
174 Christina Miller DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
175 Robert Miller DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
176 David Moody DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
177 Brett Nelson DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
178 Missy Jensen DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
179 Andrew Plumlee DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
180 Darren Reese DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
181 Daniel Schacher DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
182 John Weinberger DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
183 Dwight Williams DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
184 Jerry Colp DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
185 John Pfeffer DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
186 Naomi Prater DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
187 Jason Torres DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
188 Orlando Torres DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
189 Nathan Andrew DOT DOT Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
190 Scott Babcock DOT DOT Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
191 John Bockman DOT DOT Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
192 Anthony Cox DOT DOT Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
193 Matthew Culley DOT DOT Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
 400 Hits ~ Next 400 ~ Limit to 400