AK-CESCL Organization | AK-CESCL Instructors | FAQ | Contact

AK-CESCL Training Program

Certified Individuals  Return to Home

Keyword
Instructor
Sponsor
Location
Firstname
Lastname
Exam Date
 
Cert # First M. Lastname Sponsor Location Exam Date Expires Instructor
AGC-13-0323 Edward AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
152 David DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
117 Brian DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
AGC-14-0291 AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-14-0263 Bryan Aafedt AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
100358 Anthony Aalvik AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
AGC-18-0097 Jeremy W Aamodt AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-02-27 2021-02-27 Packee
AGC-13-0393 Alma Abaza AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-09-13 2016-09-13 Crouse
CC-11-1087 Rick Abboud CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
TPC-19-0009 Jenessa Ables TPC TPC-Valdez 2019-08-08 2022-08-08 Coon
100 Mahear AbouEid DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
AGC-15-0118 Abdel Abouhaib AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-03-05 2018-03-05 Packee
AGC-18-0056 Abdel R Abouhaib AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-02-01 2021-02-01 Packee
ALT-17-011 Melissa Abraham ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-27 2020-03-27 Coon
ALT-14-9921 Melissa Abraham ALT ALT Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
CC-11-1115 MELISSA ABRAHAM CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
AGC-14-0013 Jeff Accola AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-02-06 2017-02-06 Packee
100471 Jeff Accola AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
AGC-17-0089 Jeffrey R Accola AGC-DOT AGC Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
AGC-16-0382 Aaron Acena AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
AGC-13-0417 Aaron Acena AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-10-03 2016-10-03 Travis
PHS-18-0001 Roy K Aceveda PHS PHS Juneau 2018-11-15 2021-11-15 Gladsjo
DOT-17-107 Andrew Ackerman DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
AGC-18-0410 Cassie Acres AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-10-17 2021-10-17 Trasky
SIG-19-014 Clayton Active SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
DOT-17-001 Daniel Adamczak DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-11-209 Daniel Adamczak DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
DOT-14-126 Daniel Adamczak DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
2246 Daniel S. Adamczak DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-17 2011-04-18 Not Provided
2246 Daniel S. Adamczak CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0445 Joseph Adami CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-26 2015-06-26 Zimmerman
AGC-12-0037 Windy Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-10-31 2015-10-31 Travis
100374 Thomas Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0412 Scott R Adams AGC AGC Palmer 2017-06-20 2020-06-20 Trasky
100001 Tom Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
CEF-12-0345 Brian Adams CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
AGC-15-0311 Kynan Adams AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
AGC-13-0394 Tory Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-09-13 2016-09-13 Crouse
AGC-13-0365 Sam Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-07-26 2016-07-26 Travis
CC-11-1163 Ray Adams CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
DOT-19-0035 Raymond Adams DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-03-20 2022-03-20 James
AGC-17-0368 Patrick Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-06-08 2020-06-08 Trasky
AGC-16-0257 Randy Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
DOT-11-262 Scott Adams DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
AGC-12-0037 Windy Adams AGC AGC Nome 2012-09-12 2015-09-12 Lamont
AGC-14-0427 Ray Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-24 2017-06-24 Trasky
100409 Sam Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
ALT-14-0003 Eric Adams ALT ALT Juneau 2014-02-08 2017-02-08 Dunn
DOT-11-210 Jordan Adams DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
AGC-17-0049 Raymond L Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
AGC-19-0161 Spencer Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-28 2022-03-28 Trasky
AGC-13-0079 Grant Adams AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-03-07 2016-03-07 Packee
ALT-12-9978 Marcia Adams ALT AGC Anchorage 2012-03-23 2015-03-23 Lamont
AGC-14-0181 Monika Adcock AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
CEF-11-0097 Debra Addie CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
AGC-13-0001 Jamie Addison AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
AGC-18-0356 Chantel B Adelfio AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
AGC-14-0526 Mark Aden AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-10-09 2017-10-09 Travis
CC-14-4329 Sarah Adkins CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0150 Brooke Adkinson AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
CEF-12-0067 Alex Adlesperger CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Menconi
AGC-17-0214 Blake Adolfae AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
AGC-14-0228 Blake Adolfae AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
CEF-11-0032 Blake Adolfae CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
CEF-12-0305 Chuck Agate CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
AGC-15-0415 Chuck Agate AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
090315 Randy Agathluk AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
AGC-14-0428 Jason Agnew AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-24 2017-06-24 Trasky
AGC-17-0441 Jason Agnew AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
CC-11-1225 Jason Agnew CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0001 Gary A Agron AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-01-11 2020-01-11 Travis
SIG-19-015 Edward Aguchak SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
AGC-18-0300 Rodney E Ahrens AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-06-21 2021-06-21 Trasky
AGC-14-0362 Mark Aimonetti AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-14 2017-05-14 Trasky
AGC-19-0045 Mike Ainsworth AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-12 2022-02-12 Travis
CEF-11-0355 Jason Airey CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
AGC-17-0430 William T Aklestad AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
2432 Steininger Alan DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-28 2011-04-29 Not Provided
2432 Steininger Alan CCC CCC Juneau 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0258 Donald Alander Jr AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
AGC-16-0354 Thomas Albert AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-07-14 2019-07-14 Trasky
CCC-16-6801 Kyle Albert CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CC-13-3909 Ron Albert CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CC-11-1100 Abe Alborn CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
CC-11-1210 David Alborn CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0275 David Alborn AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
CEF-12-0467 Tim Albright CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
CCC-11-1355 Joseph R. Alcantra CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
ALT-13-9950 JOSEPH R ALCANTRA ALT ALT Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
ALT-13-9951 JOSEPH G ALCANTRA ALT ALT Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
AGC-13-0453 Ted Alder AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-11 2016-12-11 Packee
AGC-11-0013 Theodore Alder AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
AGC-17-0119 Theodore S Alder AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Packee
AGC-15-0686 Douglas Alderman AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
ALT-12-0214 SANDRA ALDRICH ALT ALT Anchorage 2012-02-14 2015-02-14 Lamont
AGC-18-0340 Sandra S Aldrich AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-07-17 2021-07-17 Trasky
100039 Terry Aldridge AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
CCC-16-6603 Morgan Aldridge CCC CCC Soldotna 2016-02-09 2019-02-09 Zimmerman
2561 Zimmerman Alex CCC CCC Petersburg 2008-10-22 2011-10-22 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0459 Madeliene Alexander AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-06-10 2018-06-10 Packee
AGC-14-0563 Ernest Alexander AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-11-04 2017-11-04 Packee
CC-15-7017 Brenton Alexander CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
DOT-18-001 Madeliene Alexander DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
AGC-16-0215 Norman Alexander AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
AGC-15-0458 Nick Alexia AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-06-02 2018-06-02 Trasky
AGC-15-0276 Peter (Boise) Alexie AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
100442 Jim Alexson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
2249 Jim Alexson DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-17 2011-04-18 Not Provided
2249 Jim Alexson CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
AGC-12-0068 Nelson Alger AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
2247 Larry Alinen DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-17 2011-04-18 Not Provided
2247 Larry Alinen CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
DOT-16-144 Robert Allard DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
100375 Chris Allard AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0600 Roger Allely AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-14 2018-01-14 Travis
AGC-18-0005 Roger D Allely AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
CEF-12-0001 Roger Allely CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
50 Brenda Allen DOT DOT Anchorage 2009-11-03 2012-11-04 Barnett
CC-13-3662 Bonnie Allen CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
100126 David Allen AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
AGC-17-0444 Codi Allen AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
100247 Dania Allen AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
CEF-11-0328 Reggie Allen CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0346 Ronald Allen CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
DOT-12-001 Brenda Allen DOT DOT Juneau 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Dunn
CC-11-1034 Steven Allen CCC CCC Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
DOT-15-020 Brenda Allen DOT DOT Juneau 2015-03-18 2018-03-18 Dunn
ABC-18-0088 Tim J Alley ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-05-03 2021-05-03 Travis
3023 Timothy Alley CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0326 Thomas Alley AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
AGC-17-0159 Thomas C Alley AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
AGC-15-0214 Timothy Alley AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
AGC-16-0409 Trenton E Alling AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-10-21 2019-10-21 Packee
DOT-11-263 Andrew Almond DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-14-181 Andrew Almond DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
DOT-17-130 Andrew Almond DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
CC-12-1403 Craig Almont DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-01-13 2015-01-13 Zimmerman
CC-11-1229 Kauai Alpha CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0103 Kauai Alpha AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-03-14 2016-03-14 Crouse
CEF-11-283 Crystal Alstrom CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0211 Greg Althoff AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Packee
AGC-16-0216 Jake Alward AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
2422 Luecker Amanda DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-28 2011-04-29 Not Provided
2422 Luecker Amanda CCC CCC Juneau 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0395 Ryle Amberg AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-09-13 2016-09-13 Crouse
AGC-15-0174 Thomas Greg Ambridge AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
ABC-12-0006 Thomas G. Ambridge ABC ABC Anchorage 2012-05-10 2015-05-10 Travis
AGC-15-0259 Stewart Amgwert AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Travis
CC-14-4336 Stewart Amgwert CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0306 Stewart Amgwert CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
CC-13-3672 Matthew Amsden CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6865 Matthew Amsden CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-07 2019-04-07 Zimmerman
100198 Matthew Amsden AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-19-7638 Matthew Amsden CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Zimmerman
100410 Suzan Amundsen AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
AGC-14-0015 Suzan Amundsen AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-02-06 2017-02-06 Packee
AGC-14-0014 Grace Amundsen AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-02-06 2017-02-06 Packee
3074 James Amundsen CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0210 Daniel R Amundson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-04-04 2022-04-04 Packee
2426 McLeod Amy CCC CCC Juneau 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
2426 McLeod Amy DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-28 2011-04-29 Not Provided
CEF-12-0380 Steve Anderes CEF AGC Anchorage 2012-04-26 2015-04-26 Dunn
CC-13-3750 Stephen Andersen CCC CCC Ketchikan 2013-04-10 2016-04-10 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0304 Stephen Andersen AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Trasky
AGC-16-0108 Todd Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-09 2019-03-09 Travis
DOT-14-071 Leisha Anderson DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
AGC-17-0121 Elliott R Anderson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Packee
AGC-12-0069 Wayne Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
AGC-19-0255 Rick Anderson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-05-03 2022-05-03 Packee
100493 Scott Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
DOT-14-182 James Anderson DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
AGC-11-0151 Derek Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
DOT-18-024 Amelia Anderson DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
CEF-12-0264 Rick Anderson CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Packee
AGC-15-0338 Jessica Anderson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
AGC-17-0160 Blake P Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
CC-17-7344 Frank J Anderson CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
DOT-15-0103 Amelia Anderson DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
100322 Michael E. Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
CEF-12-0490 Carl Anderson CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
CC-17-7466 Stephanie Anderson CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-13 2020-04-13 Zimmerman
158 Erin Anderson DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
DOT-14-070 Bob Anderson DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
AGC-13-0175 Jodie Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
DES-14-033 Josh Anderson DES DES Juneau 2014-05-22 2017-05-22 Dunn
AGC-19-0254 Kurt J Anderson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-05-03 2022-05-03 Packee
AGC-16-0218 Tyler Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
CEF-11-0033 Michelle Anderson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-19-0100 Brent J Anderson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-03-01 2022-03-01 Packee
DOT-17-074 Robert Anderson DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
AGC-15-0601 John Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-14 2018-01-14 Travis
AGC-13-0471 Michael Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
CEF-11-0222 Luther Anderson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0400 Blake Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
AGC-15-0140 Amy Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
100443 Robert Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
AGC-13-0002 Todd Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
AGC-16-0217 Brent Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
AGC-15-0140 Amy Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
AGC-17-0476 Austin Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-08-17 2020-08-17 Trasky
090356 Kimberley Andeson AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
DOT-16-100 Nikolaus Andresen DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
CC-11-1099 Duane Andress CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
SIG-18-001 Roderick Andrew SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-04-16 2021-04-16 Cunningham James
DOT-11-348 Nathan Andrew DOT DOT Nome 2011-05-24 2014-05-24 Lamont
SIG-19-016 Shawn Andrew SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
189 Nathan Andrew DOT DOT Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
AGC-16-0219 Tyler Andrews AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
AGC-14-0327 Brent Andrews AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
AGC-19-0219 Buck Andrews AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-04-05 2022-04-05 Packee
AGC-16-0075 Buckley Andrews AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-03-03 2019-03-03 Packee
AGC-14-0132 Ken Andrews AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
CEF-11-0098 Ken Andrews CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
AGC-12-0070 Brock Andrews AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
100085 John Andrews AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
DES-18-22 Nick C Andrews DES DES Juneau 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Dunn
AGC-18-0357 Ken Andrews AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
SIG-17-003 Maria Anelon SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
SIG-17-002 Henry Anelon SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
CC-11-1116 PAUL ANGELONE CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
CCC-11-1356 Ryan Anger CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
DOT-17-131 Brock Antijunti DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
ABC-18-0067 Rick L Antonio ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Travis
2386 Weese Antonio CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
CEF-11-0099 Richard Antonio CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
2191 Greg Apocada CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0514 Victor J Apodaca AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-10-20 2020-10-20 Packee
AGC-13-0080 Victor Apodaca AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-03-07 2016-03-07 Packee
AGC-13-0333 Gregorio Apodaca AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
DOT-19-0174 Nathaniel Appolloni DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-23 2022-05-23 Coon
AGC-15-0175 John Arambul AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
DOT-18-002 Jesse Arbuckle DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
DOT-15-024 Jesse Arbuckle DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
ALT-13-9949 PAULA ARCHER ALT ALT Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
AGC-16-0423 Zachariah L Archuletta AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-28 2019-10-28 Trasky
AGC-15-0277 Kate Arduser AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
AGC-18-0399 Tanner B Armfield AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-08-31 2021-08-31 Packee
CEF-12-0031 Tom Arminski CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
AGC-13-0334 James Armstrong AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
DOT-100152 John Armstrong DOT DOT Juneau 2010-03-24 2013-03-24 Barnett
CC-17-7300 James R Armstrong CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
101 Quinten Arndt DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
DOT-14-072 Quinten Arndt DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
2429 Oydna Arne CCC CCC Juneau 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
2429 Oydna Arne DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-28 2011-04-29 Not Provided
CC-14-4057 Mike Arno CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
100002 Nick Arnold AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
AGC-15-0260 Andy Arnold AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Travis
AOE-18-0007 Andy Arnold AOE AOE Palmer 2018-04-17 2021-04-17 Trasky
DOT-19-0087 Melanie Arnolds DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-05-01 2022-05-01 James
DOT-13-049 Melanie Arnolds DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
DOT-16-121 Melanie Arnolds DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
102 Melanie Arnolds DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
AGC-19-0061 Gary A Arnsperger AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-26 2022-02-26 Travis
AGC-14-0328 Blake Aro AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
SIG-19-029 Caleb Aronson SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
AGC-13-0176 Mike Arriaga AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
2997 Dave Arvey CCC CCC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Zimmerman
DOT-17-002 Dean Ash DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-14-154 Dean Ash DOT DOT Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
AGC-14-0496 Daniel Ashe AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
CEF-12-0340 Dylan Ashe CEF CEF Juneau 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Dunn
SIG-19-030 Daniel Ashe SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
DES-16-0010 Paul Ashe DES DES Juneau 2016-03-11 2019-03-11 Dunn
DOT-15-044 Brad Ashenfelter DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
DOT-12-020 Brad Ashenfelter DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
CEF-11-0035 Willian Ashton CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-17-0371 James Ashton AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-06-08 2020-06-08 Trasky
DOT-14-073 William Ashton DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
CEF-11-0223 Michael Ashton CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0401 James Ashton AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
DES-14-001 Michael Ashton DES DES Juneau 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Dunn
DOT-17-051 William Ashton DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
CEC-19-004 Noel Aspiras CEC CEC Eagle River 2019-07-03 2022-07-03 Trasky
CEF-11-0329 Kristi Asplund CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0460 Kristi Asplund AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Menconi
DES-17-001 Kristi Asplund DES DES Juneau 2017-01-26 2020-01-26 Dunn
AGC-15-0620 Jarratt Ater AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
2377 Marinkovic Athena CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
CEF-12-0183 Tom Atkinson CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
CC-11-1035 Mark Atkinson CCC CCC Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
AGC-16-0220 Marissa Atoruk AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
CC-11-1036 Alfred Attla Jr. CCC CCC Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
AGC-11-0065 Ryan Audett AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
DOT-19-0012 Andrew Ault DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
DOT-16-101 Andrew Ault DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
AGC-17-0382 Thuya C Aung AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-06-08 2020-06-08 Trasky
AGC-13-0234 Chad Aurentz AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
ABC-16-0026 Chad Aurentz ABC ABC Anchorage 2016-05-25 2019-05-25 Travis
DES-14-036 Breanna Austin DES DES Juneau 2014-07-18 2017-07-18 Dunn
CC-12-1421 Joseph Austin CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
DES-17-018 Breanna Austin DES DES Juneau 2017-03-28 2020-03-28 Dunn
DOT-19-0122 Scott Austin DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
AGC-15-0206 Maynard Auxier AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
AGC-14-0016 Doug Avara AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-02-06 2017-02-06 Packee
AGC-18-0432 Vincen Q Avichayil AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-13 Trasky
AGC-12-0026 Lyle Axelarris AGC AGC Fairbanks 2012-09-13 2015-09-13 Packee
ALT-17-034 Jamie Axtell ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
ALT-14-9920 Rebecca Axtell ALT ALT Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
AGC-15-0474 Luke Ayer AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-06-11 2018-06-11 Trasky
AGC-11-0152 Luke Ayer AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-16-0259 Stephen Ayers AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
AGC-13-0177 Stephen Ayers AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
AGC-16-0383 Karine Babayan AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
DOT-19-0161 Curtis Babcock DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-21 2022-05-21 Coon
DOT-16-145 Curtis Babcock DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
AGC-19-0101 Martin R Babcock AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-03-01 2022-03-01 Packee
DOT-14-155 Curtis Babcock DOT DOT Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
190 Scott Babcock DOT DOT Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
DOT-12-066 Curtis Babcock DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-06-08 2015-06-08 Lamont
CC-11-1182 ROBERT BADGETT CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0027 Robert K Badgett AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-01-18 2021-01-18 Trasky
CC-14-4110 Robert Badgett CCC CCC Ketchikan 2014-03-08 2017-03-08 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0539 John Baenen AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
AGC-14-0577 John Baenen AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-12-09 2017-12-09 Trasky
CEF-11-0224 John Baenen CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0121 Bret Baer AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
100359 Daniel Baergen AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
CCC-16-6719 Calvin F. Bagley CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0416 Kevin Bahnke AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
CEF-12-0468 Ryan Bailey CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0034 Hannah Bailey AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
ALT-17-0041 Christopher Bailey ALT ALT Fairbanks 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Coon
CCC-11-1357 Ben Bailey CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
AGC-14-0264 Travis Bailey AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
ABC-18-0085 William R Bailey ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-05-03 2021-05-03 Travis
AGC-15-0414 Richard Bailey AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
CEF-11-0189 Travis Bailey CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-25 2014-05-25 Travis
CC-11-1037 Michael Bailey CCC CCC Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
AGC-18-0218 Travis C Bailey AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
CC-11-1272 Jack Bailey CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0475 W. Ryan Bailey AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-06-11 2018-06-11 Trasky
CC-11-1117 CLIFFORD BAINES CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
AGC-14-0578 Clifford Baines AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-12-10 2017-12-09 Trasky
CEF-11-0100 Hope Baird CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
CEF-11-0330 Charles Baird CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
DES-14-034 Brad Baker DES DES Juneau 2014-05-22 2017-05-22 Dunn
CCC-16-6727 Forrest Baker CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0086 Craig A Baker AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Packee
AGC-16-0335 Craig Baker AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Packee
AGC-15-0360 Shawn Baker AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-05-07 2018-05-07 Packee
CEF-12-0068 Forrest Baker CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Menconi
100003 Clifford Baker AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
CCC-16-6714 Clifford Baker CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0378 Jennifer Baker AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
AGC-15-0654 Forrest Baker AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
AGC-13-0145 Nicole Baker AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
ALT-14-9919 Vicki Baker ALT ALT Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
100040 Shawn Baker AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
ALT-17-039 Vicki Baker ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
AGC-19-0162 Brad A Baldridge AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-28 2022-03-28 Trasky
ABC-12-0004 Ronald Baldridge ABC ABC Anchorage 2012-05-10 2015-05-10 Travis
AGC-18-0183 Jimmy Baldwin AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
CC-11-1231 Glenn Ball CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-14-4308 Glenn Ball CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CC-17-7402 Glenn Ball 3rd CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0144 David W Ballew AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-26 2022-03-26 Trasky
CEF-12-0184 Chris Balovich CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-14-0564 Logan Balstad AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-11-04 2017-11-04 Packee
AGC-17-0132 Mike Baltierra AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-08 2020-03-08 Trasky
AGC-11-0153 Mike Baltierra AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-14-0163 Mike Baltierra AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-18 2017-03-18 Travis
CEF-12-0185 Charles Balzarini CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-17-0050 Ryan E Bancroft AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
AGC-14-0035 Ryan Bancroft AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
CEF-11-0036 Ryan Bancrost CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
CC-17-7418 Charles Bang CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CC-14-4322 Charles Bang CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0044 Garrett Bangma AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-01-21 2014-01-20 Travis
AGC-13-0366 Dave Banke AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-07-26 2016-07-26 Travis
AGC-12-0071 Steve Banks AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
DES-17-031 Tim Banks DES DES Haines 2017-10-24 2020-10-24 Dunn
DOT-17-132 Kenneth Banning DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
AGC-14-0330 Brandon Bannon AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
CC-13-3910 Mike Banovetz CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0203 Mike Banovetz AGC AGC JBER 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Travis
AGC-17-0414 Willman A Barahona AGC AGC Palmer 2017-06-20 2020-06-20 Trasky
CEF-12-0307 Lucy Baranko CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
2248 Terry L. Barber CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0104 Sam Barber AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-03-14 2016-03-14 Crouse
CEF-11-0331 Shane Barber CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0294 Sam W Barber AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
CEF-12-0308 Shane Barber CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
2248 Terry L. Barber DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-17 2011-04-18 Not Provided
AGC-17-0488 Shane D Barber AGC AGC Wasilla 2017-09-28 2020-09-28 Trasky
AGC-13-0303 Lynda Barber-Wiltse AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
CC-11-1188 LEON BARCLAY CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
PHS-19-0007 Ryan A Bare PHS PHS Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
AGC-17-0161 Will Barickman AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
AGC-14-0265 Will Barickman AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
CC-11-1086 Dionella Baringer CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0473 Shane Baringer AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
AGC-14-0402 Dionella Baringer AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
AGC-16-0095 Gregory Barker AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-03-04 2019-03-04 Packee
CEF-12-0309 Mike Barker CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
AGC-14-0182 Greg Barker AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
AGC-19-0087 Gregory J Barker AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Packee
100323 Mitzi Barker AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
AGC-15-0602 Kevin Barksdale AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-14 2018-01-14 Travis
DOT-17-075 Brittany Barkshire DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
DOT-14-074 Brittany Barkshire DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
CC-11-1208 Brittany Barkshire CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0449 Kerry Barnes CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-12-13 2014-12-13 Packee
AGC-14-0518 Kerry Barnes AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-10-02 2017-10-02 Packee
100411 Randy Barnes AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
DOT-15-001 John Barnett DOT DOT Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
DOT-17-161 Nathaniel Barnett DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Coon
AGC-14-0461 Kevin Barnhart AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Menconi
AGC-11-0096 Kevin Barnhart AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
AGC-17-0162 Kevin Barnhart AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
AGC-11-0066 Eric Barnhill AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0310 Eric A Barnhill AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
AGC-14-0266 Eric Barnhill AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
CEF-11-0389 Tim Barnum CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
SIG-17-017 Bonita Barr SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
090316 Tyrone Barr AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
2343 Morehouse Bart CCC CCC Fort Richardson 2008-04-15 2011-04-15 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0542 Aaron Bartel AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-10-23 2017-10-23 Trasky
AGC-14-0069 Gordon Bartel AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-25 2017-02-25 Travis
CEF-11-0037 Gordon Bartel CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-17-0501 Aaron Bartel AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-10-18 2020-10-18 Trasky
CEF-11-0332 Richard Barth CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0472 Richard Barth AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
DOT-15-0104 Gio Barth DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
AGC-13-0335 Kenneth Bartlett AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
CC-17-7004 Kenneth Bartlett CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0207 Jake Bartley AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
100086 Tony Bartolini AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
DOT-13-91 Sandra Barzilay DOT DOT Juneau 2013-03-28 2016-03-28 Dunn
103 Sandra Barzilay DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
DOT-16-0056 Sandra Barzilay DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
CC-11-1170 Kim Baseden CCC CCC Juneau 2011-02-25 2014-02-25 Lamont
AGC-18-0014 Jeff Basile AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
AGC-15-0687 Jeff Basile AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
100041 Steven Baskin AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
AGC-15-0523 Louis Bassler AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-08-19 2018-08-19 Trasky
AGC-11-0154 Louis Bassler AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-14-0036 David Bates AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
AGC-17-0541 Kody Bates AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
AGC-16-0122 Michele L. Bates AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
AGC-17-0540 David Bates AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
CC-12-1422 Clay Bates CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0379 Elliott Bauer AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
AGC-18-0184 Eliott G Bauer AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
AGC-13-0056 Lisa Baughman AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
AGC-11-0097 Craig Bauld AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
CC-11-1205 Marty Baumann CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
DOT-11-335 Jennifer Baumann DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
AGC-18-0338 Trevor Baumann AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-07-03 2021-07-03 Trasky
DOT-16-0057 Ryan Baumgartner DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
DOT-13-131 Ryan Baumgartner DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-19-0036 Ryan Baumgartner DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-03-20 2022-03-20 James
CC-19-7625 David Baus CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0276 Brian Baus AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
AGC-15-0688 Sarah Bautista AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
DOT-16-0058 Orlando Bauzon DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
104 Orlando Bauzon DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
DOT-13-132 Orlando Bauzon DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-19-0037 Orlando Bauzon DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-03-20 2022-03-20 James
DOT-13-050 Jason Baxley DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
3058 Jason Baxley CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
DOT-15-0105 Jason Baxley DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
DOT-18-025 Jason Baxley DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
2445 Valerie Baxter CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0462 Chris Baxter AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Menconi
100087 Dennis Baxter AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
AGC-17-0515 Jessica K Bay AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-10-20 2020-10-20 Packee
AGC-15-0655 Harold Baysinger AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
AGC-18-0057 Harold E Baysinger AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-02-01 2021-02-01 Packee
ALT-13-9960 SHIRLEY BAZEMORE ALT ALT Fairbanks 2013-03-26 2016-03-26 Lamont
DOT-19-0013 Steve Bealer DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
AGC-16-0076 Steve Bealer AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-03-03 2019-03-03 Packee
AGC-19-0284 Patricia Beals AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
AGC-19-0242 Edward Beam AGC-DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-19 2022-03-19 Coon
2639 Edward Beam CCC CCC Juneau 2009-02-04 2012-02-04 Zimmerman
ALT-12-9999 EDWARD BEAM ALT ALT Juneau 2012-03-20 2015-03-20 Lamont
DES-16-0009 Ed Beam DES DES Juneau 2016-03-11 2019-03-11 Dunn
DOT-18-016 Valerie Bean DOT DOT Juneau 2018-01-30 2021-01-30 Dunn
DOT-12-002 Valerie Bean DOT DOT Juneau 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Dunn
AGC-15-0656 Thomas Bean AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
39 Valerie Bean DOT DOT Anchorage 2009-11-03 2012-11-04 Barnett
DES--17-0036 Jay Bean DES DES Ketchikan 2017-12-13 2020-12-13 Dunn
AGC-12-0072 Christopher Bean AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
DOT-15-002 Valerie Bean DOT DOT Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
AGC-14-0497 Gerald Beans AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
AGC-19-0145 Matthew L Beattie AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-26 2022-03-26 Trasky
AGC-18-0004 Catherine Beatty AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
AGC-15-0621 Catherine Beatty AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
AGC-19-0220 Jeff Beatty AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-04-12 2022-04-12 Travis
AGC-11-0098 Dean Beaulieu AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
AGC-14-0429 Britni-Jo Beaulieu AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-24 2017-06-24 Trasky
CC-12-1423 Dave Beaver CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-18-7503 Jeff Bechtel CCC CCC Kenai 2018-03-07 2021-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-11-1253 Jeff Bechtel CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0129 Pete Beck CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
CEF-11-0333 Daniel Beck CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
DOT-13-92 Jessica Beck DOT DOT Juneau 2013-03-28 2016-03-28 Dunn
AGC-15-0141 Melissa Becker AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
CEF-12-0098 Melissa Becker CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
AGC-16-0001 Ben Becker AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
AGC-15-0141 Melissa Becker AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
AGC-13-0274 Steven Becker AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-05-24 2016-05-24 Packee
AGC-16-0002 Cody Beckes AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
AGC-19-0025 Cody C Beckes AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-01-16 2022-01-16 Trasky
CCC-18-7561 Milissa Becket CCC CCC Anchorage 2018-04-10 2021-04-10 Zimmerman
DOT-18-0053 Charlene Beckley DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-05-09 2021-05-09 Coon
AGC-18-0433 Gloria M Beckman AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-13 Trasky
ABC-15-0011 Robert Beckman ABC ABC Anchorage 2015-09-16 2018-09-16 Travis
SIG-19-031 Paul Beckman SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
AGC-15-0248 Richard L Beckner AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-14 2018-04-15 Packee
2599 Lyons Becky CCC CCC Kenai 2009-01-28 2012-01-27 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0138 Timothy P Bee AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
DOT-15-063 Timothy Bee DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
DOT-11-264 Timothy Bee DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
105 Martin Bee DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
AOE-18-0001 Daniel W Beer AOE AOE Fairbanks 2018-04-03 2021-04-03 Coon
CEF-12-0002 Anne Beesley CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
AGC-14-0579 Anne Beesley AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-12-11 2017-12-09 Trasky
AGC-15-0622 Daryl Beeter AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
AGC-15-0623 Merle Beeter AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
AGC-18-0001 Merle K Beeter AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
CEF-11-0001 James Beeter CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
AGC-19-0290 AJ Behm AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
CEF-12-0415 Shawn Behr CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
AGC-14-0133 Thomas Behrendt AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
AGC-17-0459 Darrel B Behymer AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
2322 Dave Beistel CCC CCC Eielson AFB 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
AGC-15-0657 David Beiswenger AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
AGC-18-0058 David W Beiswenger AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-02-01 2021-02-01 Packee
AGC-18-0007 Daryl P Belanger AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
AGC-15-0720 Daryl Belanger AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
CC-12-1424 Lynden Belin CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
DOT-12-021 David Bell DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
CEF-12-0347 Cody Bell CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
83 Stefani Bell (Schruf) DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-09 2013-03-10 Not Provided
AGC-18-0421 Marion L Bella AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-10-26 2021-10-26 Packee
106 Vadim Belozertsev DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
DOT-16-0059 Vadim Belozertsev DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
DOT-19-0088 Vadim Belozertsev DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-05-01 2022-05-01 James
DOT-13-051 Vadim Belozertsev DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
AGC-14-0380 Melanie Belshe AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
AGC-16-0255 Sarah Belway AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-04-22 2019-04-22 Packee
AGC-13-0081 Sarah Belway AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-03-07 2016-03-07 Packee
AGC-19-0119 Sarah Belway AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-13 2022-03-13 Trasky
090286 Sarah Belway AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
CC-14-4450 Jim Belz DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0215 James K Belz AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
AGC-14-0463 Brian Bemis AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Menconi
DOT-18-0095 Scott Benda DOT DOT Valdez 2018-06-06 2021-06-06 Coon
CEF-12-0003 Susan Bender CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
AGC-15-0380 Kenneth Bendz AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
CEF-12-0491 Kenny Bendz CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
DES-18-0017 Alan W Benitz DES DES Juneau 2018-03-13 2021-03-13 Dunn
CC-13-3902 Sean Benjamin CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
DOT-13-001 Thomas Benjamin DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
CC-19-7600 Taylor Benjamin CCC CCC Seattle 2019-01-22 2022-01-22 Zimmerman
59 Thomas Benjamin DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-09 2013-03-10 Not Provided
AGC-17-0542 Jim Bennett AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
100256 Joshua Bennett AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
100127 Bud Bennett AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
2446 John Bennett CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
DOT-11-211 John Bennett DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
AGC-13-0336 John Bennett AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
CEF-11-0356 Bud Bennett CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
AGC-16-0161 John Bennett AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Trasky
100042 Amber Bennett AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
090305 Matt Benoit AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-09-17 2012-09-17 Travis
CEF-12-0130 Andrew Benoit CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-11-0031 Karl Benson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
AGC-16-0305 Eddie Benson AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Trasky
DOT-11-238 Kristine Benson DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-15-003 Cheryl Benson DOT DOT Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
AGC-15-0460 Carl Benson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-06-10 2018-06-10 Packee
DOT-11-367 Cheryl Benson DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
ALT-15-0001 Rebecca Bentley ALT ALT Juneau 2015-01-21 2018-01-21 Dunn
CEF-12-0186 Heather Benton CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
DOT-19-0038 Steven Bentti DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-03-20 2022-03-20 James
DOT-16-0060 Steven Bentti DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
AGC-16-0355 Emily Bentti AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-07-14 2019-07-14 Trasky
DOT-13-133 Steven Bentti DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-16-102 Sean Berg DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
DOT-19-0001 Sean Berg DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-02-05 2022-02-05 Coon
DOT-18-017 Latina Bergam DOT DOT Juneau 2018-01-30 2021-01-30 Dunn
DOT-15-004 Latina Bergam DOT DOT Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
53 Tina Bergam DOT DOT Anchorage 2009-11-03 2012-11-04 Barnett
DOT-12-082 Tina Bergam DOT DOT Juneau 2012-10-25 2015-10-25 Dunn
DOT-11-265 Laurie Berger DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-14-075 Laurie Berger DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-17-052 Laurie Berger DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
DOT-15-025 Jon Bergeson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
DOT-18-003 Jon Bergeson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
ALT-15-009 Hans Bergman ALT ALT Fairbanks 2015-03-04 2018-03-04 Lamont
DOT-15-0106 Tyler Bergstrom DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
2970 Shayne Beringer CCC CCC Kenai 2010-04-01 2013-04-01 Zimmerman
CCC-11-1358 Angela L. Berke CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
100472 Joe Berkeland AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
CC-14-4005 Patti Berkhahn CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-11-1061 Patti Berkhahn CCC CCC Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
SIG-19-017 Edward Berlin SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
DOT-14-127 Adam Bernardi DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
CEF-11-284 Jeff Berndt CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-17-7205 Norman (Bleu) Bernier CCC CCC Homer 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Zimmerman
CC-14-4050 Norman Bernier CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0721 Melissa Berns AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-10-22 2018-10-22 Trasky
DOT-13-134 Paul Bertholl DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-17-133 Paul Bertholl DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
CCC-16-6707 Vickie Bertz CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
ALT-16-0001 Richard Beshears ALT ALT Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
AGC-11-0027 Diane Beshears AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
AGC-17-0486 Matthew J Best AGC AGC Wasilla 2017-09-28 2020-09-28 Trasky
2500 Helmericks Beth CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-07-15 2011-07-15 Menconi
ALT-17-018 James Bethany ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
AGC-11-0099 Todd Bethard AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
AGC-14-0381 Erica Betts AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
AGC-17-0051 Derek Betts AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
AGC-17-0374 Erica Betts AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-06-08 2020-06-08 Trasky
AGC-14-0037 Derek Betts AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
AGC-12-0001 Holly Beu AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-08-16 2015-08-16 Crouse
CC-11-1020 Hugh Bevan CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
100248 Daniel Beverage AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
AGC-13-0442 Timothy Beyer AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-10-08 2016-10-18 Packee
CC-14-4052 Rachel Bice CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
AGC-12-0002 Chris Bickel AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-08-16 2015-08-16 Crouse
AGC-16-0123 Chris Bickle AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
DOT-100153 Roscoe Bicknell DOT DOT Juneau 2010-03-24 2013-03-24 Barnett
100494 Nick Biesold AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
AGC-15-0216 Brad Bigelow AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
AGC-13-0178 Thomas Biggs AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
AGC-13-0367 Sandra Bilingsley AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-07-26 2016-07-26 Travis
AGC-14-0310 Jeremy Billadeau AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
100242 Brett Billesbach AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
ALT-14-9918 Bradley Billingslea ALT ALT Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
DOT-19-0089 Electa Billingslea DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-05-01 2022-05-01 James
DOT-13-052 Laren Billingslea DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
3075 Laren Billingslea CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
DOT-16-0061 Electa Billingslea DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
100376 Sandi Billingsley AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0022 Sandi L Billingsley AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-01-19 2020-01-19 Trasky
CC-12-3447 Carlos Binet CCC CCC Vancouver 2012-08-06 2015-08-06 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0393 Shaun M Bingaman AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-08-17 2021-08-17 Packee
DOT-11-317 Mary Bingham DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
2487 Mary Bingham CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
CC-12-1425 Ruel Binonwangan CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-11-1012 Marsha Birchell CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
DES-13-0011 Marsha Birchell DES DES Juneau 2013-12-11 2016-12-11 Dunn
DES-17-003 Marcia Birchell DES DES Juneau 2017-01-26 2020-01-26 Dunn
AGC-14-0038 Eran Birdwell AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
DOT-19-0014 Nancy Birkholz DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
AGC-18-0100 Jonathan E Birkholz AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-15 2021-03-15 Travis
DOT-16-0024 Nancy Birkholz DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
AGC-14-0208 Jonathan Birkholz AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-09 2017-04-09 Travis
DOT-13-002 Nancy Birkholz DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
AGC-11-0026 Lori Bishop AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
DOT-13-003 Dennis Bishop DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
AGC-17-0437 John Bishop AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
CC-17-7416 Jennifer Bishop CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CC-14-4343 Jennifer Bishop CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CC-15-7000 Matt Bishop CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
ABC-12-0016 Matt Bishop ABC ABC Anchorage 2012-05-10 2015-05-10 Travis
DOT-19-0015 Dennis Bishop DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
2447 Dennis Bishop CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0464 John Bishop AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Menconi
DOT-16-0025 Dennis Bishop DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
100043 Robert Bizzaro AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
AGC-14-0183 Robert Bizzarro AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
DOT-17-003 Robert Bizzarro DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
AGC-15-0341 Russell Bjerke AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-05-04 2018-05-05 Packee
CEF-12-0131 Russell Bjerke CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
CC-15-8003 Elliot Blacha CCC CCC Kodiak 2015-08-04 2018-08-04 Zimmerman
DOT-18-0116 Liam Black DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-08-01 2021-08-01 Coon
100199 Ian Black AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
DOT-14-128 Liam Black DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
2448 Liam Black CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0363 Chris Black AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-14 2017-05-14 Trasky
AGC-17-0052 Chris Black AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
AGC-18-0434 Nicolas C Black AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-12 Trasky
AGC-11-0067 Chris Black AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
ABC-15-0015 Cody Black ABC ABC Anchorage 2015-09-16 2018-09-16 Travis
DOT-11-318 Liam Black DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
DES-13-0005 Doug Blackburn DES DES Juneau 2013-10-02 2016-10-02 Dunn
AGC-11-0155 Brianne Blackburn AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-19-0257 David E Blackwell AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-05-03 2022-05-03 Packee
CC-17-7005 Matthew Blaine CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0002 Matthew Blake CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
AGC-16-0124 Peter Blake AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
AGC-15-0381 Jesse Blandford AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
DOT-12-076 Nathan Blandford DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-06-08 2015-06-08 Lamont
AGC-18-0277 Jesse D Blandford AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-23 2021-05-23 Trasky
DOT-14-156 Nathan Blandford DOT DOT Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
AGC-15-0517 Blank Blank AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
CEF-12-0310 Damon Blankenship CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
AGC-15-0261 Damon Blankenship AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Travis
DOT-11-239 Dan Bleidorn DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DES-16-0020 Daniel Bleidorn DES DES Juneau 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Dunn
2192 Brook Blessing CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
CC-14-4400 Brook Blessing DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0156 Pierce Blewett AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-14-0229 Pierce Blewett AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
AGC-14-0229 Pierce Blewett AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
CEF-11-0334 Ben Bliss CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0497 Tod C Blohm AGC AGC Wasilla 2017-09-28 2020-09-28 Trasky
AGC-14-0164 Rod Blohm AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-18 2017-03-18 Travis
CC-11-1164 Rod Blohm CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0465 Luke Blomfield AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Menconi
AGC-11-0100 Luke Blomfield AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
AGC-11-0225 David Blommer CEF CEF Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-30 Barnett
DES-15-0010 David Blommer DES DES Juneau 2015-10-16 2018-10-16 Dunn
CC-14-4056 Kenton Bloom CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0241 Morgan A Bloom AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
CEF-12-0033 Ryan Bloom CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
AGC-13-0057 Brian Blossom AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
DOT-18-0101 Jason Bluhm DOT DOT Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
AGC-15-0217 Jeffrey Blum AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
AGC-13-0058 Marc Boas AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
AGC-16-0221 Marc Boas AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
2352 Zacharski Bob CCC CCC Fort Richardson 2008-04-15 2011-04-15 Zimmerman
SIG-15-001 Cori Bobby SIG SIG Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Cunningham James
AGC-14-0543 Joe Bobby AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-10-23 2017-10-23 Trasky
AGC-16-0222 William Bobrick AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
DOT-17-134 Matthew Bock DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
CCC-16-6602 Andrea Bock CCC CCC Soldotna 2016-02-09 2019-02-09 Zimmerman
30 John Bockman DOT DOT Nome 2009-04-28 2012-04-28 Lamont
DOT-14-157 John Bockman DOT DOT Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
DOT-12-080 John Bockman DOT DOT Nome 2012-09-12 2015-09-12 Lamont
DOT-16-146 John Bockman DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
191 John Bockman DOT DOT Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
100159 Larry Boehle AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
AGC-13-0179 Heidi Boensch AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
3053 Heidi Boensch CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0430 Shaylea Boensch AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-24 2017-06-24 Trasky
CC-11-1249 Mike Bogart CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0028 Joshua Bogdanski AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-01-18 2021-01-18 Trasky
100128 Keborah Boger AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
ALT-13-9948 LAURA BOGIE ALT ALT Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
AGC-19-0264 Taylor Bogie AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
DOT-14-158 Charles Bohart DOT DOT Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
DOT-17-031 Charles Bohart DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
CEF-12-0469 Jarrodd Bohn CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0689 Christina M. Bohner AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
CEF-12-0022 Chris Bohner-Nahorney CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
AGC-14-0364 Michael Bois AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-14 2017-05-14 Trasky
AGC-13-0003 Lauren Boldrick AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
3004 Luke Boles CCC CCC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0466 Marla Bolinder AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
CEF-11-0225 Marla Bolinder CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0384 Steven Boling AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
AGC-13-0396 Steven Boling AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-09-13 2016-09-13 Crouse
AGC-18-0358 Jarrett Boling AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
DOT-15-0107 Garritt Boling DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
DOT-17-108 Josh Bollaert DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-16-162 Mandi Bolshakoff DOT DOT Ketchikan 2016-11-07 2019-11-07 Dunn
DOT-14-021 Mandi Bolshakoff DOT DOT Juneau 2014-03-14 2017-03-14 Dunn
DOT-11-240 Mandi Bolshakoff DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
CEF-12-0132 Robert Bolter CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
100044 Shayla Bolton AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
DOT-17-053 Brad Bomhoff DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
DOT-11-266 Brad Bomhoff DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-14-076 Brad Bomhoff DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-13-135 Michael Bond DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
AGC-16-0163 Michael Bond AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Trasky
CC-12-1426 Benjamin Bone CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0500 Jeff Bonin AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
AGC-17-0202 Ryan Booher AGC AGC JBER 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Travis
DOT-15-0108 Benjamin Booher DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
AGC-19-0303 Shane F Bookhout-O'Neill AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-22 2022-05-22 Trasky
CCC-16-6830 Shane Bookhout-O'Neill CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0242 Skippy W Boomershine AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
AGC-15-0603 Skip Boomershine AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-14 2018-01-14 Travis
DOT-15-005 Eric Boone DOT DOT Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
DOT-12-067 William Booth DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-06-08 2015-06-08 Lamont
AGC-19-0333 McKenze J Booth AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-06-07 2022-06-07 Packee
AGC-17-0433 Robert B Boozer AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
AGC-14-0498 Robert Boozer AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
CEF-11-0038 Robert Boozer CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-17-0123 Ronald A Borane AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Packee
100129 Ron Borane AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
SIG-19-018 Steven Borbridge SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
DES-16-0011 Joseph Borer DES DES Juneau 2016-03-11 2019-03-11 Dunn
CC-13-3763 Joe Borer CCC CCC Ketchikan 2013-04-10 2016-04-10 Zimmerman
PHS-19-0061 Joseph C Borer PHS PHS Juneau 2019-08-27 2022-08-27 Gladsjo
2637 Joseph Borer CCC CCC Juneau 2009-02-04 2012-02-04 Zimmerman
DOT-14-001 Todd Boris DOT DOT Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
DOT-18-0102 Todd Boris DOT DOT Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
CCC-16-6600 Branden Bornemann CCC CCC Soldotna 2016-02-09 2019-02-09 Zimmerman
CC-12-1414 Branden Bornemann DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-02-09 2015-02-09 Zimmerman
ALT-12-0215 JESSE BOSTWICK ALT ALT Anchorage 2012-02-14 2015-02-14 Lamont
AGC-17-0002 Stacey A Bottorff AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-01-11 2020-01-11 Travis
SIG-19-045 Jacob Boudreaux SIG SIG Kenai 2019-05-04 2022-05-04 Cunningham James
ALT-13-9959 ROGER BOULING ALT ALT Fairbanks 2013-03-26 2016-03-26 Lamont
DOT-19-0016 JEAN YVES BOUMBE BOUMBE DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
DOT-16-0001 Jean Yves Boumbe Boumbe DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
DOT-13-111 Jean Yves Boumbe Boumbe DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-04-26 2016-04-26 Lamont
3057 Ryan Boumgartner CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
ALT-17-0042 Craig Bourne ALT ALT Fairbanks 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Coon
ALT-16-0002 Jeff Bourque ALT ALT Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
ALT-19-010 Jeff Bourque ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Coon
3070 Kathy Bourque Parker CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
CC-14-4421 Kathleen Bourque Parker DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0352 Kathy Bourque Parker AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-05-23 2020-05-23 Trasky
AGC-13-0474 Jacques Boutet AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
AGC-17-0543 Jacques Boutet AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
AGC-17-0304 Mike Bouwens AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
CEF-12-0311 Mike Bouwens CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
ALT-13-9947 BETH BOWE ALT ALT Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
ALT-13-9958 KELLEY BOWEN ALT ALT Fairbanks 2013-03-26 2016-03-26 Lamont
AGC-17-0216 Jim Bowers AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
100151 Nicholas Bowers AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
DOT-11-267 James Bowers DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-11-319 Lucas Bowers DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
DOT-14-077 James Bowers DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-17-004 Lucas Bowers DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-14-129 Lucas Bowers DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
AGC-17-0053 Alexandra L Bowles AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
DOT-14-183 Alexandra Bowles DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
PHS-19-0031 Eric C Bowles PHS PHS Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
AGC-13-0039 Garry Bowley AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-30 2016-01-30 Travis
090317 Garry Bowley AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
AGC-17-0133 Garry Bowley AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-08 2020-03-08 Trasky
AGC-15-0142 Christopher Bowman AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
AGC-15-0142 Christopher Bowman AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
AGC-18-0083 Chris Bowman AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-02-07 2021-02-07 Trasky
DOT-14-002 Chilton Bowman DOT DOT Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
DOT-11-241 Chilton Bowman DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-17-126 Chilton Bowman DOT DOT Juneau 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Dunn
CEF-12-0034 Chris Bowman CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
CC-11-1119 KEVIN BOYCE CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
AOE-18-0008 Nathan Boyce AOE AOE Palmer 2018-04-17 2021-04-17 Trasky
CC-11-1118 NATHAN BOYCE CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
107 Mark Boydston DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
CCC-18-7564 Mark Boydston CCC CCC Anchorage 2018-04-10 2021-04-10 Zimmerman
CC-11-1038 Joseph Boyle CCC CCC Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
CEC-18-0003 Michael F Boyle CEC AGC Anchorage 2018-08-07 2021-08-07 Trasky
CC-13-3946 William Boyles CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0146 William Boyles AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-26 2022-03-26 Trasky
AGC-18-0243 Daniel Bozone AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
AGC-16-0003 Thomas Bracken AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
100160 Tom Bracken AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
AGC-13-0040 Traci Bradford AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-30 2016-01-30 Travis
AGC-16-0046 Traci Bradford AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
DOT-12-048 Janet Bradford DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Dunn
AGC-13-0235 Mick Bradford AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
AGC-19-0049 Traci R Bradford AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-13 2022-02-13 Trasky
100278 William Bradford CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
DOT-19-0003 Madrilena Bradley DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-02-05 2022-02-05 Coon
159 Madrilena Bradley DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
DOT-16-0026 Madrilena Bradley DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-13-004 Madrilena Bradley DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
108 Travis Bradshaw DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
DES-13-0009 Tyler Bradshaw DES DES Juneau 2013-11-13 2016-11-13 Dunn
AGC-15-0119 Karen Brady AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-03-05 2018-03-05 Packee
090306 Ben Brady AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-09-17 2012-09-17 Travis
AGC-19-0368 Karen A Brady AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-08-16 2022-08-16 Packee
100257 Karen Brady AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
DOT-14-078 Brian Braeutigam DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-17-054 Brian Braeutigam DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
DOT-11-268 Brian Braeutigam DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
100473 Andrea Braham AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
100495 Alicia Braham-Perkins AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
AGC-17-0130 Alicia M Braham-Perkins AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
AGC-14-0184 Alicia Braham-Perkins AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
CEF-11-0003 Joe Brain CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
AGC-18-0435 Joe Brain AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-13 Trasky
CC-13-3757 Seth Brakke CCC CCC Ketchikan 2013-04-10 2016-04-10 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0099 Patrick Braley CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
AGC-14-0544 Melissa Branch AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-10-23 2017-10-23 Trasky
CEF-11-0357 Melissa Branch CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
AGC-17-0504 Melissa Branch AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-10-18 2020-10-18 Trasky
AGC-17-0317 Seward Brandell AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-05-11 2020-05-11 Travis
PHS-19-0023 Lynne Brandon PHS PHS Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
AGC-17-0195 Colette Brandt AGC AGC JBER 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Travis
AGC-14-0499 Colette Brandt AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
CEF-11-0390 Colette Brandt CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
AGC-15-0120 Michael Braniff AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-03-05 2018-03-05 Packee
CEF-12-0274 Thomas Brannan CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
ALT-12-0233 WAYLAND BRANSTETTER ALT ALT Anchorage 2012-02-14 2015-02-14 Lamont
ALT-18-0011 Brett C Brassard ALT ALT Chugiak 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Coon
AOE-19-0019 Tracey Brassard AOE AOE Palmer 2019-04-16 2022-04-16 Coon
AGC-16-0189 Tracey Brassard AGC AGC Palmer 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Trasky
100161 Tracey Brassard AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
ALT-12-0216 BRETT BRASSARD ALT ALT Anchorage 2012-02-14 2015-02-14 Lamont
AGC-13-0105 Tracey Brassard AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-03-14 2016-03-14 Crouse
DOT-16-0002 Frank Brassart DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
AGC-13-0024 Frank Brassart AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-01-24 2016-01-24 Packee
60 Frank Brassart DOT DOT Fairbanks 2010-03-09 2013-03-10 Lamont
090318 John Brauchle AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
AGC-19-0057 John Brauchle AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-13 2022-02-13 Trasky
AGC-14-0467 John Brauchle AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
AGC-17-0217 John Brauchle AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
CEF-12-0133 Dustin Brauneis CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
CC-11-1258 Robert Braunstein CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
100023 Brian Braunstein AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
AGC-11-0125 Marc Brazeau AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-03-02 2014-03-01 Packee
AGC-19-0118 Phoebe R Bredlie AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-03-01 2022-03-01 Packee
DOT-17-005 David Bredlie DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
AGC-14-0017 David Bredlie AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-02-06 2017-02-06 Packee
100045 Michael Bredlie AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
AGC-13-0236 Keegan Brees AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
AGC-16-0223 Keegan Brees AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
AGC-19-0120 Keegan Brees AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-13 2022-03-13 Trasky
AGC-16-0047 Adam Breidinger AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
DOT-16-0027 Jason Breivogel DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-12-022 Jason Breivogel DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
DOT-19-0017 Jason Breivogel DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
CC-11-1015 Louise Brenda CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
ALT-17-003 Carl Brenner ALT ALT Juneau 2017-03-10 2020-03-10 Coon
CEF-12-0187 Joey Bresser CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
DOT-13-005 Paul Breuer DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
CEF-12-0188 Stephen Brewer CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-15-0604 Stephen Brewer AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-14 2018-01-14 Travis
AGC-18-0298 Stephen Brewer AGC-DOT DOT Valdez 2018-06-06 2021-06-06 Coon
DOT-19-0102 Earl Breyfogle DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 James
DOT-16-122 Earl Breyfogle DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
AGC-19-0221 Amanda Brian AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-04-12 2022-04-12 Travis
AGC-15-0143 Bradley Brian AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
AGC-15-0143 Bradley Brian AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
CCC-16-6821 Brad Briant CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
100046 Luther Brice AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
DOT-15-021 Janet Brickey DOT DOT Juneau 2015-03-18 2018-03-18 Dunn
CC-17-7302 Bob R Brickhouse CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4453 Bob Brickhouse DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0278 Shannon Bridwell AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
AGC-18-0278 Shannon Bridwell AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-23 2021-05-23 Trasky
CC-17-7420 Joshua Briggs CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0260 Peyton Briggs AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
CC-14-4300 Josh Briggs CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CC-11-1266 Ron Briggs CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0244 Lindsay Briggs AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
CC-14-4055 Carl Brinkerhoff CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0353 Carl Brinkerhoff AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-05-23 2020-05-23 Trasky
CC-11-1091 Carl Brinkerhoff CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
DOT-12-023 Daryl Brinkman DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
AGC-19-0308 Dave Brisk AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-22 2022-05-22 Trasky
AGC-16-0363 David Brisk AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-08-11 2019-08-11 Trasky
ALT-13-9946 CLINTON BRITTAIN ALT ALT Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
DOT-15-045 Lonnie Britton DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
DOT-18-004 Lonnie Britton DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
DOT-12-078 Luis Brizuela DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-06-08 2015-06-08 Lamont
DOT-13-006 Mark Brockman DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
CEF-11-0190 Mike Brodie CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-25 2014-05-25 Travis
AGC-17-0218 Michael Brodie AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
AGC-14-0230 Michael Brodie AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
AGC-14-0230 Michael Brodie AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
AGC-14-0018 Isaac Bronniman AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-02-06 2017-02-06 Packee
CEF-11-0162 Isaac Bronniman CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-05-19 2014-05-19 Packee
DOT-15-026 Robert Brooks DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
DOT-14-028 Dolan Brooks DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
DES-14-0018 Mitch Brooks DES DES Juneau 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Dunn
DES-17-011 Mitch Brooks DES DES Juneau 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Dunn
CEF-11-0436 Mitch Brooks AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-12-024 Robert Brooks DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
DOT-18-005 Robert Brooks DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
CEF-11-0358 Jim Brooks CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
DOT-17-109 Dolan Brooks DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
AGC-17-0122 William S Brophy AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Packee
CC-18-7508 Terza Brower CCC CCC Kenai 2018-03-07 2021-03-07 Zimmerman
2449 Janet Brown CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0420 Jonathan H Brown AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-10-23 2021-10-23 Coon
ALT-17-019 Adam Brown ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
DOT-11-320 Janet Brown DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
CEF-11-0101 Brian Brown CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
CEF-12-0005 Zach Brown CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
AGC-17-0544 Ethel Brown AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
AGC-15-0218 Bernie Brown AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
CEF-12-0470 Sam Brown CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0382 Jace Brown AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
ABC-19-0017 Zachary H Brown ABC ABC Anchorage 2019-03-14 2022-03-14 Travis
100324 Dave Brown AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
CEF-12-0004 Shane Brown CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
CC-11-1270 Steven Brown CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0299 Karen M Brown AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
CC-11-1071 Don Brown CCC CCC Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
DOT-11-242 William Brown DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
ALT-14-9917 Jordan Brown ALT ALT Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
CC-12-1400 Steve Brown DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-01-13 2015-01-13 Zimmerman
100200 Perry Brown AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-17-7000 Travis Brown CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
CC-15-7038 Benjamin Brown CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
DOT-14-184 Steff Browne DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
CEF-11-0226 Marv Brownell CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
DOT-13-007 Boyd Brownfield DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
DOT-16-0003 Boyd Brownfield DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
61 Boyd Brownfield DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-09 2013-03-10 Not Provided
AGC-15-0605 Wayne Browning AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-14 2018-01-14 Travis
CEF-12-0134 Dale Browning CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-16-0004 Greg Browning AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
109 Greg Browning DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
AGC-18-0436 Gregory E Browning AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-12 Trasky
AGC-18-0185 Scott Browning AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
CC-13-3673 Gregory Browning CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0545 Wayne Browning AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
AGC-16-0224 Jeff Brownlee AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
100047 Michael Brownwood AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
AGC-14-0231 Simeon Brubaker AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
CEF-11-0039 Simeon Brubaker CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-13-0180 John Bruce AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
AGC-14-0070 John Bruce Jr AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-25 2017-02-25 Travis
AGC-18-0073 Jeanette L Brucker AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-02-07 2021-02-07 Trasky
AGC-15-0176 Jeanette Brucker AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
CEF-12-0135 Jeanette Brucker CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-18-0437 Regan T Brudie AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-13 Trasky
AGC-19-0211 Rachel N Bruesch AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-04-04 2022-04-04 Packee
CCC-16-6860 Mike Bruington CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-07 2019-04-07 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0304 Mike Bruington AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
CC-19-7634 Mike Bruington CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Zimmerman
100294 Mike Bruington AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
090319 Chris Brulotte AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
AGC-15-0279 Steven P. Brunin AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
DOT-18-0054 Erik Brunner DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-05-09 2021-05-09 Coon
AGC-17-0290 Ryan Brunner AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
CC-14-4117 Ryan Brunner CCC CCC Ketchikan 2014-03-08 2017-03-08 Zimmerman
DOT-14-130 Mary Brunner DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
100004 Jeffrey Bruno AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
DOT-18-0065 Christopher Bruns DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-05-10 2021-05-10 Cunningham James
DOT-14-185 Christopher Bruns DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
DOT-14-029 Mark Brunson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
2488 Mark Brunson CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
DOT-17-032 Mark Brunson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
DOT-11-321 Mark Brunson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
AGC-19-0058 Adam J Bruscher AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-13 2022-02-13 Trasky
CCC-16-6807 Adam Bruscher CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0244 Andrew Bryan AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
AGC-14-0268 Jeff Bryant AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-14-0232 Dave Bryant AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
AGC-11-0068 Freddy Bryant AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0227 Dave Bryant CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0269 Hardy Bryant AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-14-0232 Dave Bryant AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
AGC-14-0100 Freddy Bryant AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
CC-11-1382 Joe Bryant CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
2385 Wagner Bryce CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
DOT-18-027 Ian Bryce DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
DOT-11-269 Ian Bryce DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-15-064 Ian Bryce DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
090287 Randy Bryner AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
3063 Phil Bryson CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0040 Jim Buchanan CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-14-0403 Jim Buchanan AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
DOT-14-003 Joseph Buck DOT DOT Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
DOT-13-053 Teri Buck DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
AGC-19-0341 Christine Buckalew AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-07-31 2022-07-31 Trasky
AGC-16-0364 Christine Buckalew AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-08-11 2019-08-11 Trasky
AGC-11-0157 Christine Bucknall AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-14-0233 LeAnn Buckner AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
AGC-14-0233 LeAnn Buckner AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
AGC-16-0356 Ashley Buckwalter AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-07-14 2019-07-14 Trasky
CC-11-1039 Dean Budas CCC CCC Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
CC-11-1252 Chris Bulard CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0191 Mike Bullard CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-25 2014-05-25 Travis
AGC-16-0048 Penny Bullock AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
AGC-19-0121 Penny A Bullock AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-13 2022-03-13 Trasky
AGC-19-0222 Jeremey Bultman AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-04-12 2022-04-12 Travis
AGC-18-0177 William G Bunch AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-04-05 2021-04-05 Packee
DOT-12-025 William Bunch DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
DOT-15-046 William Bunch DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
ABC-19-0013 Phillip J Bungart ABC ABC Anchorage 2019-03-14 2022-03-14 Travis
CEF-12-0006 Mary Kay Bunker CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
CEF-12-0189 Trent Burbank CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-15-0177 Trent Burbank AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
CCC-18-7559 Trent Burbank CCC CCC Anchorage 2018-04-10 2021-04-10 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0368 Robert Burdick AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-07-26 2016-07-26 Travis
AGC-16-0292 Robert Burdick AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-06-01 2019-06-01 Trasky
AGC-19-0305 Robert W Burdick AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-22 2022-05-22 Trasky
AGC-18-0219 Edward J Burger AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
AGC-19-0102 Joel I Burger AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-03-01 2022-03-01 Packee
AGC-14-0311 Joel Burger AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
CEF-12-0275 Shane Burgess CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
AGC-17-0092 Shane E Burgess AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Trasky
CEF-11-0041 Ed Burggraf CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
100325 Mark Burgos AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
CEF-12-0190 Cliff Buriis CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-19-0163 Nathan Burke AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-28 2022-03-28 Trasky
AGC-16-0125 Nathan Burke AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
CEF-12-0276 Dan Burke CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
AGC-15-0312 Dixon Burkett AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
CEF-11-0335 Dixon Burkett CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
DOT-13-136 Timothy Burlingham DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
AGC-15-0313 Noah Burmeister AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
CEF-12-0416 Noah Burmeister CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
CEF-11-0391 Aaron Burmeister CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
AGC-15-0382 Aaron Burmeister AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
SIG-19-002 Jessica Burnett SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
DOT-18-0096 Dillon Burnett DOT DOT Valdez 2018-06-06 2021-06-06 Coon
CEF-11-0004 Lyle Burnett CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
AGC-15-0121 Ryan Burnham AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-03-05 2018-03-05 Packee
DOT-12-026 John Burns DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
AGC-17-0404 Trent J Buron AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Packee
AGC-14-0404 Leah Buron AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
AGC-19-0143 Sigmund Burrell AGC-DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-21 2022-03-21 Coon
AGC-19-0028 Cliff R Burris AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-12 2022-02-12 Travis
ALT-15-010 Annette Burroughs ALT ALT Fairbanks 2015-03-04 2018-03-04 Lamont
CEF-12-0446 Kirsten Burrows CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-26 2015-06-26 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6824 JoeDan Burrus CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0658 Meghan Burton AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
CC-13-3808 Tony Burts CCC CCC Girdwood 2013-07-10 2016-07-10 Zimmerman
ALT-14-9916 Alfred Busby ALT ALT Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
CEF-11-285 Kristina Busch CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0101 Jon Bush AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
DOT-11-270 Larry Bushnell DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
AGC-15-0342 Shawn Bushong AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-05-04 2018-05-05 Packee
AGC-15-0690 Kim Bustillos AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
AGC-11-0158 Ray Butcher AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-14-0101 Ray Butcher AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
AGC-17-0134 Cody R Butcher AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-08 2020-03-08 Trasky
AGC-17-0054 Ray D Butcher AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
CEF-11-0421 David Butherus CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-10-18 2014-10-17 Packee
DES-14-0025 Dale Butikofer DES DES Juneau 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Dunn
DES-17-013 Dale Butikofer DES DES Juneau 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Dunn
CEF-11-0042 Russell Butler CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-14-0071 Russell Butler AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-25 2017-02-25 Travis
AGC-17-0287 Mitch Butler AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
AGC-19-0302 Russell Butler AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-22 2022-05-22 Trasky
160 Ryan Butler DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
AGC-14-0134 Mitch Butler AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
AGC-17-0231 Russell Butler AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
CEF-11-0102 Mitch Butler CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
AGC-16-0261 Russell Butler AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
AGC-16-0005 Patrick Butler AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
AGC-15-0144 Daniel Butterbaugh AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
AGC-15-0144 Daniel Butterbaugh AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
AGC-18-0139 Daniel Butterbaugh AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
AGC-19-0318 Benjamin J Button AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-06-05 2022-06-05 Trasky
AGC-16-0109 Forest Button AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-09 2019-03-09 Travis
AGC-13-0041 Forest Button AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-30 2016-01-30 Travis
AGC-15-0659 Joshua Buzby AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
CCC-16-6726 Joshua Buzby CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0069 Joshua Buzby CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Menconi
161 Helena Byard DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
PHS-19-0002 Chris A Bydlon PHS PHS Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
DOT-19-0123 Kenneth Bye DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
AGC-17-0023 David A Byers AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-01-19 2020-01-19 Trasky
DOT-13-054 Michael Byers DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
110 Mike Byers DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
CC-17-7001 Lucas Byker CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
090307 Bryan Byler AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-09-17 2012-09-17 Travis
AGC-13-0418 Rudy Byler AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-10-03 2016-10-03 Travis
CEF-12-0383 Pete Byrne CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
SIG-19-032 Kevin Cabana SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
AGC-13-0305 Dean Cagle AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
AGC-19-0187 Dean Cagle AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Trasky
AGC-16-0164 Dean Cagle AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Trasky
AGC-17-0449 Allegra Cairns AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
CEF-12-0277 Dan Caldwell CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
AGC-18-0140 Skyler P Calhoun AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
AGC-15-0418 Skyler Calhoun AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
AGC-17-0398 Benjamin J Callahan AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Packee
CEF-12-0191 Mike Callahan CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
2459 Norman Callen CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0660 Jeff Callison AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
AGC-19-0331 David R Callos AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-06-07 2022-06-07 Packee
SIG-19-033 Sandy Calvetti SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
DES-16-051 James J Calvin DES DES Juneau 2016-08-10 2019-08-10 Dunn
AGC-18-0101 Michael Calvin AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-15 2021-03-15 Travis
2442 Hyde Camelia DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-28 2011-04-29 Not Provided
2442 Hyde Camelia CCC CCC Juneau 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
100048 Jim Cameron AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
DOT-18-0066 Donovan Camp DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-05-10 2021-05-10 Cunningham James
ALT-12-9998 ANDREW CAMPBELL ALT ALT Juneau 2012-03-20 2015-03-20 Lamont
DOT-13-055 Jesse Campbell DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
CEF-12-0136 Robert Campbell CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
CC-11-1032 George Campbell CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
CC-11-1121 DEVIN CAMPBELL CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
AGC-16-0262 Jeremiah Campbell AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
CEF-12-0035 Cam Campbell CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
AGC-15-0178 Cam Campbell AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
111 Jesse Campbell DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
AGC-15-0280 Jason Campbell AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
DOT-16-0088 John Campbell DOT DOT Juneau 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Dunn
DOT-13-173 John Campbell DOT DOT Juneau 2013-09-20 2016-09-20 Dunn
AGC-16-0293 Andrew Campbell AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-06-01 2019-06-01 Trasky
CC-11-1120 KEVIN CAMPBELL CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
AGC-11-0159 Jason Campbell AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
CEF-12-0036 Michael Campfield CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
AGC-18-0186 Heather Campfield AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
AGC-15-0691 Heather Campfield AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
CEF-12-0384 Heather Campfield CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
DOT-17-055 Kimberly Campo-Allen DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
DOT-14-186 Kimberly Campo-Allen DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
AGC-13-0004 Neil Camreon AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
3076 Terry Canfield CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CEF-11-286 Steve Cannon CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0049 Barry Cape AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
DES-15-0003 Marissa Capito DES DES Juneau 2015-01-27 2018-01-27 Dunn
AGC-14-0527 Kim Caple AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-10-09 2017-10-09 Travis
AGC-18-0279 Robby Capps AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-23 2021-05-23 Trasky
100049 Robert Capps AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
AGC-15-0383 Robby Capps AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
DOT-15-027 Travis Capps DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
DOT-12-027 Travis Capps DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
CCC-11-1359 Ken Cardwell CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
DOT-14-079 Edward Caress DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
CC-11-1161 Ed Caress             CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
2597 Foster Carey CCC CCC Kenai 2009-01-28 2012-01-27 Zimmerman
SIG-18-035 Bryan Carey SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-06-14 2021-06-14 Cunningham James
CEF-12-0471 Matt Carey CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0624 Joe Carl AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
CEF-12-0137 Joe Carl CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
ALT-17-010 Bonnie Carle ALT ALT Juneau 2017-03-10 2020-03-10 Coon
AGC-18-0045 Sam T Carlson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-01-19 2021-01-19 Packee
AGC-18-0359 John Carlson AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
2451 Donald Carlson CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
CC-13-3948 Josh Carlson CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0468 Jeremiah Carlson AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
AGC-11-0126 Gordon Carlson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-03-02 2014-03-01 Packee
AGC-15-0661 Gordon Carlson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
2450 Vernon Carlson CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0005 Dale Carlson AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
ALT-17-020 Silvia Carlson ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
CC-11-1157 Ron Carlson CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6718 Josh Carlson CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0340 Rachel Carlson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-06-07 2022-06-07 Packee
100360 John Carlson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
SIG-19-004 Richell Carmichael SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
SIG-19-003 Jason Carmichael SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
DOT-17-127 Cole Carnahan DOT DOT Juneau 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Dunn
DOT-14-004 Liam Carnahan DOT DOT Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
2427 Morehouse Carolyn DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-28 2011-04-29 Not Provided
2427 Morehouse Carolyn CCC CCC Juneau 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0127 Wayne Carpenter AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-03-02 2014-03-01 Packee
AGC-14-0185 Wayne Carpenter AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
CC-11-1077 Max Carpenter CCC CCC Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0125 Wayne M Carpenter AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Packee
100412 Kristin Carpenter AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
090320 Linda Carpenter AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
CC-13-3684 Linda Carpenter CCC CCC Soldotna 2013-02-20 2016-02-20 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0692 Dave Carpenter AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
CEF-11-0043 Jon Carpenter CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-14-0186 Harrison Carpenter AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
AGC-14-0102 Jon Carpenter AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
AGC-17-0126 Dylan M Carpenter AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Packee
AGC-14-0383 Dylan Carpenter AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
ALT-12-0217 SHERI CARR ALT ALT Anchorage 2012-02-14 2015-02-14 Lamont
AGC-17-0232 Brent Carr AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
ALT-18-0001 Sheri Carr ALT ALT Chugiak 2018-03-26 2021-03-26 Coon
AGC-13-0181 Brent Carr AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
CEF-11-0359 Cache Carr CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
ALT-15-024 Sheri Carr ALT ALT Anchorage 2015-03-27 2018-03-27 Lamont
2295 Robert Carr CCC CCC Eielson AFB 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
AGC-15-0219 James Cache Carr AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
AGC-14-0039 Mindee Carrier AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
CC-11-1153 Mindee Carrier CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0233 Mindee L Carrier AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
DOT-16-0094 Richard Carrillo DOT DOT Juneau 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Dunn
DOT-16-0093 Patrick Carrillo DOT DOT Juneau 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Dunn
AGC-19-0319 Bryan A Carrillo AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-06-05 2022-06-05 Trasky
090321 Bobby Carroll AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
AGC-11-0048 Jesse Carroll AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-01-21 2014-01-20 Travis
AGC-13-0146 Anthony Carroll AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
100279 Anthony Carroll CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
CC-14-4434 Todd Carroll DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0124 Anthony G Carroll AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Packee
DOT-17-006 Jason Carson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-14-030 Jason Carson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
CC-11-1290 Damon Cartwright CCC CCC Kodiak 2011-04-15 2014-04-15 Lamont
CC-17-7100 Nancy Carver CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-08 2020-02-08 Zimmerman
CC-14-4012 Nancy Carver CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0263 Jessica Carver AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
AGC-17-0055 Jeffrey Casey AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
AGC-14-0040 Jeff Casey AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
ALT-17-005 Brice Cashen ALT ALT Juneau 2017-03-10 2020-03-10 Coon
ALT-15-0002 Brice Cashen ALT ALT Juneau 2015-01-21 2018-01-21 Dunn
CEF-12-0492 J.C. Casper CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
DOT-14-187 Steven Cassell DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
DOT-15-0109 Steven Cassell DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
090288 Michael Cassidy AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
CEF-12-0417 Michael Cassidy CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
AGC-15-0314 Michael R. Cassidy AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
DOT-15-065 Abbey Castle DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
DOT-11-271 Abbey Castle DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-18-028 Abbey Castle DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
CEF-12-0312 Willie Castoe CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
DES-14-029 Ariel Casulucan DES DES Sitka 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Dunn
DOT-16-166 Ariel Casulucan DOT DOT Ketchikan 2016-11-07 2019-11-07 Dunn
AGC-13-0182 Adam Caswell AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
100413 Adam Caswell AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
CC-11-1217 Jeff Cather CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-15-7046 Jeffery Cather CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-19-7646 Jeffery Cather CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0606 Jacqueline Cato AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-14 2018-01-14 Travis
AGC-11-0069 Josh Caudill AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
100444 Pete Cavallini AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
AGC-13-0059 Pete Cavallini AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
DOT-17-135 Kyle Cavyell DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-14-188 Kyle Cavyell DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
AGC-14-0270 Paula Caywood AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-18-0052 Mayra A Cedeno AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-01-19 2021-01-19 Packee
AGC-18-0324 Cole V Cefalu AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-06-27 2021-06-27 Trasky
CC-15-8012 Cole Cefalu CCC CCC Kodiak 2015-08-04 2018-08-04 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0313 David Cernamarenco CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
10/19/2016 Matt J Chacho AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-10-19 2019-10-19 Packee
AGC-13-0443 Matt Chacho AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-10-08 2016-10-18 Packee
SIG-17-005 John M. Chagluak Jr. SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
AGC-18-0220 Charles H Chagnon AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
AGC-15-0662 Kyle Chamberlain AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
DOT-13-008 John Chamberlain DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
CEF-11-0451 Andrew Chamberlain CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-12-13 2014-12-13 Packee
AGC-18-0059 Kyle L Chamberlain AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-02-01 2021-02-01 Packee
AGC-11-0160 Daniel Chamberlain AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-18-0402 Daniel M Chamberlain AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-08-31 2021-08-31 Packee
DOT-16-0028 John Chamberlain DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
CEF-11-0450 Kyle Chamberlain CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-12-13 2014-12-13 Packee
162 John Chamberlain DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
AGC-14-0431 Daniel Chamberlain AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-24 2017-06-24 Trasky
DES-18-0002 Lucas Chambers DES DES Juneau 2018-03-08 2021-03-08 Dunn
DOT-11-368 Lucas Chambers DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
AGC-13-0082 Pat Chambers AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-03-07 2016-03-07 Packee
AGC-13-0147 Steve Chambers AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
100130 Pat Chambers AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
DOT-16-143 Katrina Chambon DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
AGC-19-0188 Katrina Chambon AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Trasky
AGC-15-0501 Ted Champine AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
CEF-12-0472 Ted Champine CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0007 Donald Chandler CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
ABC-16-0002 Jai Chang ABC ABC Anchorage 2016-02-24 2019-02-24 Travis
AGC-19-0034 Josh D Chapek AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-12 2022-02-12 Travis
AGC-19-0147 Coreen C Chaplin AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-26 2022-03-26 Trasky
DOT-13-137 Jake Chapman DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-16-0062 Jake Chapman DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
DOT-19-0103 Jake Chapman DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 James
100326 Phillip Chapman AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
DOT-16-123 Jake Chapman DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
DES-13-0014 Justin Chaput DES DES Juneau 2013-12-20 2016-12-20 Dunn
AGC-19-0364 Tyler R Charles AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
AGC-14-0234 Rebecca Charles AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
ALT-14-0006 James Charles ALT ALT Juneau 2014-02-08 2017-02-08 Dunn
DOT-17-110 Brian Charlton DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-13-009 David Charron DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
DOT-17-160 Nathan Chartier DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Coon
DOT-19-0124 William Chase DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-14-031 William Chase DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
DOT-11-322 William Chase DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
CC-15-6501 Matt Chase CCC CCC Kenai 2015-02-10 2018-02-10 Zimmerman
2452 William Chase CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
DOT-16-0063 Ali Chaudhry DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
DOT-19-0040 Ali Chaudhry DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-03-20 2022-03-20 James
DOT-13-138 Ali Chaudhry DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
AGC-11-0161 Minerva Chavez AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
CCC-16-6740 Pedro Chavez CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
DOT-14-080 Philip Cheasebro DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
3077 Philip Cheasebro CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0228 Blake Cheely CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0165 Blake Cheely AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-18 2017-03-18 Travis
100295 Kyle Cheesbrough AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
DES-18-0034 Garret Cheeseman DES DES Juneau 2018-09-27 2021-09-27 Dunn
DES-14-004 Bill Cheeseman DES DES Juneau 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Dunn
DES-15-0008 Garret Cheeseman DES DES Juneau 2015-10-16 2018-10-16 Dunn
DES-13-0002 Gene Cheeseman DES DES Juneau 2013-10-02 2016-10-02 Dunn
PHS-19-0005 Gene Cheeseman PHS PHS Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
DES-16-063 Bill Cheeseman DES DES Juneau 2016-11-17 2019-11-17 Dunn
100445 William Cheesman AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
DOT-18-029 Vicki Chekan DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
DOT-15-066 Vicki Chekan DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
AGC-18-0438 Anthony Chen AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-13 Trasky
AGC-16-0006 Anthony Chen AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
AGC-19-0062 Ken Chenault AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-26 2022-02-26 Travis
AGC-15-0502 Ken Chenault AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
CC-11-1080 Rusty Cheney CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0339 Robert E Chernikoff AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-06-07 2022-06-07 Packee
AGC-16-0225 Robert Chernikoff AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
AGC-17-0546 Bryan Cherry AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
AGC-11-0070 Bryan Cherry AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0331 Bryan Cherry AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
CEF-12-0070 Jason Chestnutt CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Menconi
090322 Jason Chestnutt AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
DOT-17-033 Kyungyun Chi DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
AGC-17-0163 Daniel Y Chi AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
62 Kyungyun Chi DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-09 2013-03-10 Not Provided
DOT-14-081 Kyungyun Chi DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
CC-14-4349 Daniel Chi CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0008 Myles Chiariello CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
2414 Bowman Chilton CCC CCC Juneau 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
2414 Bowman Chilton DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-28 2011-04-29 Not Provided
DOT-13-139 Gregory Chilton DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
CEF-11-0044 John Chipman CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-17-0234 John Chipman AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
AGC-14-0166 John Chipman AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-18 2017-03-18 Travis
AGC-18-0360 Alia Chisty AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
DOT-11-243 Tim Chittenden DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DES-17-019 Tim Chittenden DES DES Juneau 2017-03-28 2020-03-28 Dunn
DOT-14-005 Tim Chittenden DOT DOT Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
100377 Sam Chlebana AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0469 LaQuita Chmielowski AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
CEF-11-0392 LaQuita Chmielowski CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
DOT-17-111 Stefan Chmielowski DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
AGC-17-0434 LaQuita M Chmielowski AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
AGC-17-0164 Jin P Chong AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
AGC-14-0271 Jin Chong AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-16-0007 Clayton Choromanski AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
AGC-19-0023 Clayton H Choromanski AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-01-16 2022-01-16 Trasky
ABC-19-0006 Michael D Choy ABC ABC Anchorage 2019-02-21 2022-02-21 Travis
CC-14-4451 Jeff Christ DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
DOT-17-079 Jeff Christ DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
CEF-12-0192 Chris Christensen CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
100201 Jacob Christensen AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0193 Ralph Christiansen CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-16-0226 Sarah Christiansen AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
CEF-12-0194 Jeff Christiansen CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-11-0071 Cody Christianson AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CC-14-4601 James Richard Christianson DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-09-04 2017-09-04 Zimmerman
CC-14-4600 James Randall Christianson DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-09-04 2017-09-04 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0365 Cody Christianson AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-14 2017-05-14 Trasky
CEF-11-0393 Jessica Christianson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
AGC-17-0473 Dirk S Christie AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-08-17 2020-08-17 Trasky
AGC-17-0093 Alan J Christman AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Trasky
100050 Joseph Christopher AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
CEC-19-008 James Christy CEC CEC Eagle River 2019-07-03 2022-07-03 Trasky
DOT-16-147 Inho Chung DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-14-159 Inho Chung DOT DOT Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
CCC-16-6733 Kevin Church CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
DOT-17-136 Steven Church DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
AGC-16-0227 Bo Chvilicek AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
AGC-17-0354 Richard P Ciletti AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-05-23 2020-05-23 Trasky
AGC-15-0419 Luke Ciufo AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
CEF-11-287 Jake Ciufo CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
100496 Andy Clapper AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100378 Dan Clarion AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
CC-14-4118 Matthew Clark CCC CCC Ketchikan 2014-03-08 2017-03-08 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0235 Ivan J Clark AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
CEF-11-0005 Ellen Clark CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
3078 Michael Clark CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0136 Kevin Clark AGC AGC Juneau 2013-04-28 2016-04-28 Dunn
100051 Dan Clark AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
AGC-13-0083 Dan Clark AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-03-07 2016-03-07 Packee
CC-11-1386 Stephen Clark CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
CC-12-1416 Tom Clark DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-02-09 2015-02-09 Zimmerman
CC-15-6605 Brian Clark CCC CCC Seattle 2015-09-11 2018-09-11 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0500 Tony Clark AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
AGC-14-0332 Paul Clark AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
AGC-19-0164 Brandon Clark AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-28 2022-03-28 Trasky
CC-15-6602 Mike Clark CCC CCC Seattle 2015-09-11 2018-09-11 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0100 Ivan Clark CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
CC-15-6508 Tom Clark CCC CCC Kenai 2015-02-10 2018-02-10 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0508 Brianne R Clark AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-10-20 2020-10-20 Packee
AGC-16-0385 Kevin Clark AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
CEF-12-0265 Keith Clark CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Packee
AGC-15-0364 Ellen Clark AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-05-07 2018-05-07 Packee
100162 John Clark AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
AGC-19-0040 Tom Clark AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-12 2022-02-12 Travis
CC-11-1082 Eric Clarke CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
1000202 Josiah Clayton AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
DOT-18-030 Josiah Clayton DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
DOT-15-0110 Josiah Clayton DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
AGC-13-0306 Heather Clayton AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
DOT-13-056 Josiah Clayton DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
AGC-16-0126 Shawn Cleary AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
AGC-15-0249 David L Clelland AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-14 2018-04-15 Packee
DOT-15-0111 Anthony Clementi DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
DOT-18-031 Anthony Clementi DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
AGC-13-0475 Pete Clements AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
AGC-13-0006 Jeff Clements AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
AGC-16-0034 Jeffrey Clements AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-10 2019-02-10 Trasky
CC-17-7112 Mike Clements CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-08 2020-02-08 Zimmerman
3045 Mike Clements CCC CCC Kenai 2010-04-01 2013-04-01 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0470 Mike Clements AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
AGC-17-0236 Pete Clements AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
AGC-15-0281 Jacqueline Cleveland AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
CEF-11-0103 Robert Clevenger CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
2344 Ricketts Cliff CCC CCC Fort Richardson 2008-04-15 2011-04-15 Zimmerman
100088 Jerry Clifton AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
CC-11-1219 Mike Clinch CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0071 Travis Cline CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Menconi
DOT-14-131 Riley Cline DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
2551 Lane Clint CCC CCC Petersburg 2008-10-22 2011-10-22 Zimmerman
100131 Nate Clooten AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
CC-15-7033 Nate Clooten CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0385 Mark Cloudt CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
CEF-12-0195 Jermey Cloudy CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-19-0027 Jeremy R Cloudy AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-12 2022-02-12 Travis
DOT-11-369 Cynthia Cluchey DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
AGC-14-0209 Lance Cluff AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-09 2017-04-09 Travis
AGC-17-0094 Lance Cluff AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Trasky
CEF-11-0229 Lance Cluff CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
DOT-13-057 Jeanette Clugston DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
DOT-18-032 Jeanette Clugston DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
DOT-15-067 Jeanette Clugston DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
3059 Jeanette Clugston CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
100280 Jerry Cnossen CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0148 Jerry Cnossen AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
AGC-16-0165 Jerry Cnossen AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Trasky
090323 Rick Coates AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
ALT-12-9977 Rebekah Coats ALT AGC Anchorage 2012-03-23 2015-03-23 Lamont
090289 Rebekah Coats AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
100497 Geoff Coble AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
AGC-17-0165 Matthew Coburn AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
AGC-14-0366 Matthew Coburn AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-14 2017-05-14 Trasky
AGC-14-0432 Brendan Coburn AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-24 2017-06-24 Trasky
ALT-18-0023 Casey Cockerham ALT ALT Fairbanks 2018-04-09 2021-04-09 Coon
ALT-15-011 Casey Cockerham ALT ALT Fairbanks 2015-03-04 2018-03-04 Lamont
AGC-15-0693 Kyle Coffman AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
AGC-18-0077 Kyle Coffman AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-02-07 2021-02-07 Trasky
AGC-18-0301 Jordan W Cofield AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-06-21 2021-06-21 Trasky
CC-17-7303 Benjamin M Cogger CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0237 Corinne D Cogger AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
CCC-16-6717 Jeremy Cohen CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CC-13-3930 Jeremy Cohen CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CC-12-1427 Jeremy Cohen CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
2481 Ben Coher CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
DOT-14-189 Destry Coke DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
AGC-18-0029 Destry B Coke AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-01-18 2021-01-18 Trasky
DOT-15-028 Benjamin Coker DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
163 Ben Coker DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
DOT-18-006 Benjamin Coker DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
AGC-16-0110 Kristine Colborn AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-09 2019-03-09 Travis
DOT-13-058 Kristine Colborn DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
CC-11-1040 Dean Colbray CCC CCC Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
CC-11-1040 Dean Colbray CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0422 Shawn Colburn CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-10-18 2014-10-17 Packee
AGC-15-0420 Jay Colcord AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
ALT-14-9915 Kasie Cole ALT ALT Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
CEF-12-0010 Jonathan Cole CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
2453 Henry Cole CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0009 James Cole CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
DOT-17-034 Henry Cole DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
CC-15-7031 Jon Cole CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0141 Jonathan M Cole AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
DOT-14-032 Henry Cole DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
DOT-11-212 Henry Cole DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
AGC-19-0357 Jordan B Cole AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0280 Annette M Coleman AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
DOT-12-085 William Coleman DOT DOT Juneau 2012-10-25 2015-10-25 Dunn
AGC-13-0184 Jeff Coleman AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
2193 Jefferey Coleman CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0307 Jimmy Coleman AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Trasky
AGC-14-0103 Steve Coleman AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
AGC-12-0003 Jimmy Coleman AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-08-16 2015-08-16 Crouse
AGC-13-0183 Annette Coleman AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
AGC-19-0281 Jimmy C Coleman AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
AGC-16-0306 Annette Coleman AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Trasky
AGC-16-0264 James Coleman II AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
AGC-18-0245 James Coleman III AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
AGC-16-0199 Robert Colles AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Packee
AGC-16-0198 James Colles AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Packee
CEF-11-0230 Cecil Colley CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
ABC-18-0093 Annie R Collie ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-05-03 2021-05-03 Travis
CEF-12-0447 Chancelen Collier CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-26 2015-06-26 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0418 Tripp Collier CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
AGC-16-0200 James Collier AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Packee
AGC-18-0391 William B Collingwood AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-08-17 2021-08-17 Packee
AGC-14-0001 Wade Collins AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-01-07 2017-01-07 Crouse
AGC-16-0434 Wade A Collins AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-11-02 2019-11-02 Trasky
100446 Wade Collins AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
3042 Steven Colman CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
184 Jerry Colp DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
100327 Rebecca Colton AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
AGC-16-0365 William Columbus AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-08-11 2019-08-11 Trasky
DOT-19-0064 William Columbus DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-19 2022-03-19 Coon
CCC-16-6709 Steven Colvin CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
DOT-14-033 Myles Comeau DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
DOT-11-213 Myles Comeau DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
AGC-19-0209 Randall K Compton AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-04-04 2022-04-04 Packee
PHS-19-0041 Travis R Conatser PHS PHS Sitka 2019-05-07 2022-05-07 Gladsjo
CEF-12-0473 Patrick Conducy CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0386 Patrick Conducy AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
DOT-11-272 Shauna Conducy DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
CCC-16-6612 Dan Conetta CCC CCC Soldotna 2016-02-10 2019-02-10 Zimmerman
CC-19-7608 Daniel Conetta CCC CCC Kenai 2019-02-13 2022-02-12 Zimmerman
CC-13-3689 Daniel Conetta CCC CCC Soldotna 2013-02-20 2016-02-20 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0060 Karen Conitz AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
CEF-12-0072 Mark Conkey CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Menconi
AGC-13-0337 Brice Conklin AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
AGC-16-0294 Brice Conklin AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-06-01 2019-06-01 Trasky
100361 Brice Conklin AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
AGC-19-0296 Brice Conklin AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-22 2022-05-22 Trasky
ABC-18-0077 Kenda J Conley ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-05-03 2021-05-03 Travis
ALT-19-019 James Conlon ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Coon
AGC-16-0252 James Conlon AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-04-22 2019-04-22 Packee
CEF-12-0419 Jordann Conlon CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
AGC-13-0212 Jim Conlon AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Packee
AGC-15-0663 Jordann Conlon AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
AGC-15-0122 Royce Conlon AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-03-05 2018-03-05 Packee
AGC-17-0528 Mack Conn AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-11-15 2020-11-15 Travis
CC-19-7632 Carrie Connaker CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6822 Carrie Connaker CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0270 Michael Connelly AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
AGC-19-0262 Howard D Connelly AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
100203 Steve Connelly AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0237 Stephen Connelly AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
2986 Jim Conner CCC CCC Kenai 2010-04-01 2013-04-01 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0103 John E Conover AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-03-01 2022-03-01 Packee
DOT-13-174 Andrew Conrad DOT DOT Juneau 2013-09-20 2016-09-20 Dunn
AGC-12-0038 David Conrad AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-10-31 2015-10-31 Travis
DOT-16-0064 Andrew Conrad DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
CC-17-7259 David Conrad CCC CCC Kodiak 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-14-4209 David Conrad CCC CCC Kodiak 2014-04-15 2017-04-15 Zimmerman
CC-14-4003 Brian Conrad CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
ABC-18-0055 Aaron A Conradt ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-02-21 2021-02-21 Travis
AGC-18-0102 Benjamin Conroy AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-15 2021-03-15 Travis
AGC-13-0185 Ben Conroy AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
AGC-15-0215 Antone Contento AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
AGC-18-0280 Antone J Contento AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-23 2021-05-23 Trasky
CEF-11-0452 Antone Contento CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-12-13 2014-12-13 Packee
CEF-12-0386 Jim Conway CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
AGC-14-0405 Nicholas Conway AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
AGC-17-0547 David Coogan AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
AGC-18-0023 Forrester J Cook AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
CEC-18-0002 Gerald E Cook CEC AGC Anchorage 2018-08-07 2021-08-07 Trasky
DOT-19-0104 Joann Cook DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 James
DOT-16-0065 Joann Cook DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
AGC-13-0106 Michael D. Cook AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-03-14 2016-03-14 Crouse
100163 Forrester Cook AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
DOT-13-059 Joann Cook DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
CC-13-3664 Forrester Cook CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
CC-13-3945 CPT Korey Cook CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
3062 Joann Cook CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0405 Jade L Cook AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Packee
CC-15-7036 Forrester Cook CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0072 Fred Allan Cookenour AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CC-15-7018 Paul Cooley CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0142 Paul Cooley AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
SIG-19-034 Daniel Cooley SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
DOT-17-177 Tracy Coon DOT DOT Nome 2017-05-24 2020-05-24 Coon
AGC-11-0128 Frank Cooney AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-03-02 2014-03-01 Packee
AGC-14-0501 David Cooper AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
AGC-18-0103 Steve E Cooper AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-15 2021-03-15 Travis
AGC-13-0444 Aaron Cooper AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-10-08 2016-10-18 Packee
AGC-14-0135 Steve Cooper AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
CCC-16-6825 Brad Cooper CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0406 George E Cooper AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Packee
AGC-11-0163 Dave Cooper AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
DOT-13-010 Dennis Cooper DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
AGC-15-0421 Dan Cooper AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
AGC-16-0127 Ryan Cooper AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
AGC-15-0366 Clint Cooper AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-05-07 2018-05-07 Packee
CEF-12-0138 Ryan Cooper CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
CEF-11-0453 Dwayn Cooper CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-12-13 2014-12-13 Packee
165 Dennis Cooper DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
CC-17-7410 David Cooper CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
ABC-12-0001 Daniel Cooper ABC ABC Anchorage 2012-05-10 2015-05-10 Travis
AGC-11-0162 Steve Cooper AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
CEF-12-0348 Cyrus Cooper CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
CC-17-7206 Daniel Cope CCC CCC Homer 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Zimmerman
CC-11-1067 Daniel Cope CCC CCC Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0050 Robert Cope AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
AGC-19-0190 Robert G Cope AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Trasky
CC-14-4040 Daniel Cope CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
2313 Derek Copeland CCC CCC Eielson AFB 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
DOT-17-112 Derek Copeland DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-15-0112 Kelsey Copley DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
DOT-17-113 Randy Core DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
3006 Randy Core CCC CCC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Zimmerman
DOT-13-011 Randy Core DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
AGC-15-0208 Patrick Corey AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
AGC-17-0494 John R Corey AGC AGC Wasilla 2017-09-28 2020-09-28 Trasky
AGC-11-0040 Dwight Cork AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-01-21 2014-01-20 Travis
AGC-15-0422 Dwight Cork AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
CEF-12-0073 Lyndsey Corley CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Menconi
ALT-13-9945 TREBOR CORNELL ALT ALT Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
AGC-18-0281 Robert J Cornell AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-23 2021-05-23 Trasky
CEF-12-0314 Bob Cornell CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
AGC-15-0262 Robert J Cornell AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Travis
AGC-13-0338 Mark Corsentino AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
CEF-11-0045 Kasey Cory CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-14-0136 Kasey Cory AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
DOT-15-047 Owen Coskey DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
DOT-13-012 Owen Coskey DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
CC-13-3804 Ben Cosper CCC CCC Girdwood 2013-07-10 2016-07-10 Zimmerman
2861 Chris Cotta CCC CCC Petersburg 2009-08-28 2012-08-28 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0315 Marc Cottini CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
AGC-15-0179 Marc Cottini AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
AGC-18-0282 Marc J Cottini AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-23 2021-05-23 Trasky
AGC-19-0063 Ambrose A Coughlin III AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-26 2022-02-26 Travis
AGC-19-0286 Matt Coullahan AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
DOT-17-158 Jesse Coulman DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Coon
AGC-15-0524 Andrew Coulson AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-08-19 2018-08-19 Trasky
AGC-18-0325 Andrew V Coulson AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-06-27 2021-06-27 Trasky
AGC-17-0192 Karen Coulter AGC AGC JBER 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Travis
CC-13-3900 Karen Coulter CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0238 Hannah Counter AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
DOT-16-0066 Hannah Counter DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
CEF-11-0360 Aurora Courtney CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
AGC-17-0474 Matthew J Courtney AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-08-17 2020-08-17 Trasky
DOT-13-140 Cheryl Courtright DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
AGC-19-0377 David R Courtright AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-22 2022-08-22 Mundahl
CEF-11-0006 David Courtright CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
AGC-16-0366 Nathan Cousineau AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-08-11 2019-08-11 Trasky
AGC-19-0342 Nathan Cousineau AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-07-31 2022-07-31 Trasky
AGC-14-0528 Clint Covey AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-10-09 2017-10-09 Travis
AGC-17-0091 Cedric L Covington AGC-DOT AGC Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
AGC-14-0187 Cedric Covington AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
CC-11-1122 HARRY COWAN CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
ALT-15-025 Harry Cowan IV ALT ALT Anchorage 2015-03-27 2018-03-27 Lamont
CC-15-6607 Adam Cowing CCC CCC Seattle 2015-09-11 2018-09-11 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0238 Mark C Cowley AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
AGC-14-0406 Aaron Cowling AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
DOT-15-068 Gene Cox DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
192 Anthony Cox DOT DOT Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
DOT-16-148 Anthony Cox DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-19-0162 Anthony Cox DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-21 2022-05-21 Coon
DOT-13-166 Anthony Cox DOT DOT Nome 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Lamont
AGC-17-0532 Stacey Coy AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-11-15 2020-11-15 Travis
AGC-17-0548 Sean S Coy AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
DOT-16-149 Lisa Coyle DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-14-160 Lisa Coyle DOT DOT Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
AGC-17-0386 Dennis Crabtree AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-06-08 2020-06-08 Trasky
3079 Monte Craft CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
DES-14-009 Troy Crago DES DES Juneau 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Dunn
AGC-14-0188 Jessie Craig AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
2381 O'Malley Craig CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
ABC-18-0050 Kristy D Craig ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-02-21 2021-02-21 Travis
CEF-12-0420 Cal Craig CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
AGC-11-0165 Eric Cramer AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-11-0164 Dave Cramer AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-18-0047 Steven R Cranford AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-01-19 2021-01-19 Packee
AGC-13-0149 James Crawford AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
AGC-16-0166 James Crawford AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Trasky
100281 James Crawford CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0007 Jeff Crawford AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
CC-11-1152 Mark Crawley CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
2290 Bob Crenshaw CCC CCC Eielson AFB 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
CEF-11-288 Brian Crewdson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6800 James Crewdson CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0384 Peter Crews AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
CEF-11-0007 Patricia Crisenbery CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
AGC-14-0565 Patricia Crisenbery AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-11-04 2017-11-04 Packee
AGC-17-0517 Patricia T Crisenbery AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-10-20 2020-10-20 Packee
DOT-14-034 Shawn Crites DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
DOT-11-214 Shawn Crites DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
DOT-17-035 Shawn Crites DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
2454 Shawn Crites CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0196 Jason Crockett CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
DOT-13-060 Tim Croghan DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
3011 Tim Croghan CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0048 W. Timothy Croghan AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-13 2022-02-13 Trasky
AGC-16-0035 Tim Croghan AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-10 2019-02-10 Trasky
AGC-15-0503 Chuck Croley AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
CEF-12-0278 Chuck Croley CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
AGC-11-0073 Jim Cronk AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CC-13-3803 Blair Crook CCC CCC Girdwood 2013-07-10 2016-07-10 Zimmerman
AOE-19-0020 Tyler B Cropley AOE AOE Palmer 2019-04-16 2022-04-16 Coon
AGC-19-0064 Claire Cropper AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-26 2022-02-26 Travis
CC-14-4339 Trevor Crosby CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0166 Trevor Crosby AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-17-0447 Bonnie J Crosby AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
AGC-12-0004 Robert Cross AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-08-16 2015-08-16 Crouse
AGC-19-0282 Nathan J Cross AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
AGC-16-0129 Robert Cross AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
CC-17-7304 Tim W Cross CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0283 Robert J Cross AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
CC-14-4436 Tim Cross DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0128 Nathan Cross AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
ABC-15-002 David Crotsley ABC ABC Anchorage 2015-05-20 2018-05-20 Travis
CEF-11-289 James Crouse CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0074 Josh Crowe AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0239 Daniel Crowell AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
AGC-13-0476 Daniel Crowell AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
100052 Walton Crowell AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
CC-12-3444 Sharon Crowland CCC CCC Bothell 2012-07-03 2015-07-03 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0167 Scott Crowther AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-14-0072 Scott Crowther AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-25 2017-02-25 Travis
PHS-19-0033 Randy G Crum PHS PHS Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
CEF-11-0231 Kelcey Cruse CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0077 Kelcey Cruse AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-03-03 2019-03-03 Packee
100328 Dave Cruz AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
AGC-14-0333 Matthew Cryer AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
DOT-16-0098 Ronald Cuanzon DOT DOT Juneau 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Dunn
AGC-13-0275 Robert Cudney AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-05-24 2016-05-24 Packee
DES-17-035 Darsie Culbeck DES DES Haines 2017-10-24 2020-10-24 Dunn
DOT-14-035 Mark Culbertson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
88 Allen Culbreath DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-24 2013-03-25 Barnett
DOT-19-0163 Matthew Culley DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-21 2022-05-21 Coon
193 Matthew Culley DOT DOT Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
DOT-14-162 Matthew Culley DOT DOT Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
DOT-13-167 Matthew Culley DOT DOT Nome 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Lamont
32 Matthew Culley DOT DOT Nome 2009-04-28 2012-04-28 Lamont
DOT-16-150 Matthew Culley DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-17-036 Andrew Culley DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
DOT-14-161 Andrew Culley DOT DOT Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
AGC-14-0433 Shane Cullison AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-24 2017-06-24 Trasky
AGC-18-0439 Shane Cullison AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-13 Trasky
AGC-16-0078 Amelia Cummings AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-03-03 2019-03-03 Packee
AGC-19-0088 Amelia D Cummings AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Packee
AGC-14-0502 Linnea Cummings AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
DOT-15-069 Rodney Cummings DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
112 Rod Cummings DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
DOT-11-273 David Cummings DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-18-033 Rodney Cummings DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
100447 Patrick Cummins AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
AGC-17-0104 Samuel Cunard AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-23 2020-02-23 Trasky
CC-11-1274 Sam Cunard CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-15-7023 Tim Cunha CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0143 Timothy Cunha AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
CC-14-4413 Kyle Cunningham DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
DOT-16-0085 Mary Nan Cunningham DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
ALT-17-021 Russell Cunningham ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
113 Mary Nan Cunningham DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
AGC-15-0123 James Cunningham AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-03-05 2018-03-05 Packee
ALT-13-1014 TROY CUNNINGHAM ALT ALT Juneau 2013-08-03 2016-08-03 Dunn
CEF-12-0349 James Cunningham CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
DES-16-043 Troy Cunningham DES DES Juneau 2016-06-22 2019-06-22 Dunn
DOT-19-0090 Mary Cunningham DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-05-01 2022-05-01 James
CC-13-3921 SSG John Cupp CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0192 Bob Curavo CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-25 2014-05-25 Travis
AGC-18-0221 Carolyn A Curley AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
AGC-18-0222 Devan M Currier AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
DES-18-0041 Robert Currit DES DES Juneau 2018-11-02 2021-11-02 Dunn
2299 Leslie Curtis CCC CCC Eielson AFB 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
2363 Lund Curtis CCC CCC Fort Richardson 2008-04-15 2011-04-15 Zimmerman
CC-14-4006 Harmony Curtis CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
DOT-17-137 Kenton Curtis DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
CC-11-1102 Jack Cushing CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
CC-19-7626 Travis Custard CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Zimmerman
DOT-15-0113 Benjamin Cutrell DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
AGC-14-0137 Gregory Cvitash AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
AGC-17-0318 Gregory J Cvitash AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-05-11 2020-05-11 Travis
3073 Phil Czapla CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0477 Phil Czapla AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
CC-13-3701 John Czarnezki CCC CCC Soldotna 2013-02-20 2016-02-20 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0529 Maria D'Agostino AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-10-09 2017-10-09 Travis
AGC-16-0424 Greg T D'Atri AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-28 2019-10-28 Trasky
CEF-12-0421 Shannon D'Hondt CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
CCC-16-6850 Rolf Dagg CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-07 2019-04-07 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0007 Rolf Dagg AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
AGC-11-0168 Dane Dahlgren AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-17-0319 Dane D Dahlgren AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-05-11 2020-05-11 Travis
AGC-14-0334 Dane Dahlgren AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
100089 Deela Dahlstrom AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
ABC-18-0083 Marc N Dahmen ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-05-03 2021-05-03 Travis
AGC-19-0353 Daniel J Dahms AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
AGC-12-0073 Roderick Dailey AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
ABC-16-0027 Brandon Daily ABC ABC Anchorage 2016-11-22 2019-11-22 Travis
090357 Deven Dalcher AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
ALT-13-9944 JOSEPH DALEY ALT ALT Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
AGC-19-0165 Brant Dallas AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-28 2022-03-28 Trasky
AGC-13-0008 Brant Dallas AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
AGC-16-0308 Brant Dallas AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Trasky
AGC-13-0445 Nick Dallman AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-10-08 2016-10-18 Packee
CC-13-3693 Pat Daly CCC CCC Soldotna 2013-02-20 2016-02-20 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0081 Jesse Daly CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Menconi
090324 Jeff Daly AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
CCC-16-6610 Pat Daly CCC CCC Soldotna 2016-02-10 2019-02-10 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0043 Kevin E Daly-Niemi AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-12 2022-02-12 Travis
2604 Conetta Dan CCC CCC Kenai 2009-01-28 2012-01-27 Zimmerman
2594 Mahalak Dan CCC CCC Kenai 2009-01-28 2012-01-27 Zimmerman
2506 Piaskowski Dan CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-07-15 2011-07-15 Menconi
2593 Gardner Dan CCC CCC Kenai 2009-01-28 2012-01-27 Zimmerman
2440 Fagnant Dan CCC CCC Juneau 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
2610 Krogseng Dan CCC CCC Kenai 2009-01-28 2012-01-27 Zimmerman
2440 Fagnant Dan DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-28 2011-04-29 Not Provided
AGC-15-0423 Danielle Dance AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
AGC-13-0369 Bears Dancing AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-07-26 2016-07-26 Travis
AGC-13-0419 Nick Danger AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-10-03 2016-10-03 Travis
AGC-18-0223 Brady T Dangler AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
2444 Allan Dania CCC CCC Juneau 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
2444 Allan Dania DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-28 2011-04-29 Not Provided
AGC-19-0001 Clarence Daniel AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-01-10 2022-01-10 Travis
CC-11-1155 Boone Daniels CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
PHS-19-0044 Joseph M Daniels PHS PHS Sitka 2019-05-07 2022-05-07 Gladsjo
DES-18-0003 Megan E Daniels DES DES Juneau 2018-03-08 2021-03-08 Dunn
AGC-11-0169 Larry Daniels AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
100204 Lee Darbous AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6859 Lee Darbous CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-07 2019-04-07 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0122 Lee Darbous AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-13 2022-03-13 Trasky
ALT-17-022 Angela Darbous ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
AGC-13-0307 Lee Darbus AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
ALT-14-9914 Loni Darden ALT ALT Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
AGC-16-0130 James Dare AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
2992 Christopher Darrah CCC CCC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0144 David Darrington AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
CC-15-7005 David Darrington CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0493 Stephanie Darrow CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
DES-15-0011 Kenneth Daugherty DES DES Juneau 2015-10-16 2018-10-16 Dunn
100329 Ernie Daugherty AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
AGC-13-0150 Ernie Daugherty AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
ALT-14-9913 David Dausel ALT ALT Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
2346 Seeger Dave CCC CCC Fort Richardson 2008-04-15 2011-04-15 Zimmerman
2505 O'Donnell Dave CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-07-15 2011-07-15 Menconi
CEF-12-0139 Andy Davenport CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-17-0095 Andrew Davenport AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Trasky
CCC-16-6722 Richard David CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0350 Richard David CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
2382 Patton David CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
2421 Lowell David CCC CCC Juneau 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
DOT-19-0018 Richard David DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
2433 Stevens David CCC CCC Juneau 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
2421 Lowell David DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-28 2011-04-29 Not Provided
CEF-11-0046 Chuck David CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
2433 Stevens David DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-28 2011-04-29 Not Provided
CEF-11-0232 Ric Davidge CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0050 KC D Davidson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-01-19 2021-01-19 Packee
AGC-17-0240 Garret L Davidson AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
AGC-14-0566 KC Davidson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-11-04 2017-11-04 Packee
AGC-13-0370 Andy Davidson AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-07-26 2016-07-26 Travis
CEF-12-0101 Andy Davidson CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
CC-19-7644 Andy Davidson CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0295 Andy Davidson AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-06-01 2019-06-01 Trasky
DOT-16-0087 Diego Davila Lourenco de Lima DOT DOT Juneau 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Dunn
100164 Lana Davis AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
CCC-11-1360 Shelagh Davis CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
AGC-15-0316 Joe W. Davis AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
AGC-14-0162 Shane Davis AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
DOT-12-028 Ronald Davis DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
AGC-15-0343 Michael Davis AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-05-04 2018-05-05 Packee
DOT-18-0067 Mark Davis DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-05-10 2021-05-10 Cunningham James
AGC-11-0129 Mike Davis AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-03-02 2014-03-01 Packee
AGC-14-0235 Charles Davis AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
2318 Charles Davis CCC CCC Eielson AFB 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
AGC-15-0220 Greg Davis AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
AGC-18-0302 Brandon Davis AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-06-21 2021-06-21 Trasky
DOT-11-370 Randal Davis DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
AGC-17-0282 Shane Davis AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
AGC-19-0041 Stephen C Davis AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-12 2022-02-12 Travis
AGC-17-0267 Thomas W Davis AGC AGC Palmer 2017-04-18 2020-04-18 Trasky
AGC-15-0315 Jennifer L. Davis AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
CC-11-1171 Mike Davis CCC CCC Juneau 2011-02-25 2014-02-25 Lamont
100414 W. Scott Davis AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
CEF-12-0140 Greg Davis CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
3024 Jared Davis CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0357 Brad Davis AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-07-14 2019-07-14 Trasky
DOT-15-048 Ronald Davis DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
AGC-19-0321 Jayce C Davis AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-06-05 2022-06-05 Trasky
AGC-14-0235 Charles Davis AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
AGC-14-0407 Jordan Davis AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
CC-12-1417 Ronnie Davis DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-02-09 2015-02-09 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0239 Derek Davis AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
CCC-16-6615 Ronnie Davis Jr CCC CCC Soldotna 2016-02-09 2019-02-09 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0207 Jennifer L Davis Robinson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-04-04 2022-04-04 Packee
AGC-19-0316 Duane Davison AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-06-05 2022-06-05 Trasky
DOT-13-013 Dean Day DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
100053 Jeff Day AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
2993 Daniel De Bord CCC CCC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0084 Daniel De Bord AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-03-07 2016-03-07 Packee
AGC-13-0308 Miguel De Gracia IV AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
AGC-18-0104 Rae L De Ley AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-15 2021-03-15 Travis
SIG-18-002 Steven Deacon SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
ALT-17-0044 John Dean ALT ALT Fairbanks 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Coon
AGC-12-0039 Stacey Dean AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-10-31 2015-10-31 Travis
ALT-19-011 John Dean ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Coon
ALT-12-9976 JOHN DEAN ALT ALT Anchorage 2012-04-20 2015-04-20 Lamont
DOT-18-0055 Michael Dean DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-05-09 2021-05-09 Coon
CEF-11-0104 Curt Deans CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
DOT-17-156 Carol Dearborn DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-14-082 Carol Dearborn DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-11-274 Carol Dearborn DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
CC-13-3901 Melissa Deardorff CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0193 Jim Deardroff CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-25 2014-05-25 Travis
CC-15-7025 Chris Dearing CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0279 Chris Dearing CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
AGC-19-0015 Kelly B Deason AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-01-16 2022-01-16 Trasky
AGC-13-0186 Kelly Deason AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
AGC-16-0036 Kelly Deason AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-10 2019-02-10 Trasky
AGC-11-0170 Karen Deason AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
1000090 Kelly Deason AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
AGC-14-0335 Ken Deaton AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
AGC-17-0526 Kenneth W Deaton AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-11-15 2020-11-15 Travis
CC-11-1238 Ken Deaton CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0219 Katharine DeBano AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
AGC-14-0379 Katharine Debano AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-14 2017-05-14 Trasky
CC-11-1062 Gina DeBardelaben CCC CCC Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
CC-17-7111 Gina DeBardelaben CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-08 2020-02-08 Zimmerman
CC-14-4001 Gina DeBardelaben CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0368 Scott Debruyne AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-05-07 2018-05-07 Packee
CEF-11-290 Dan Deedy CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
DOT-11-371 Martha DeFreest DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
2250 tracy DeGering DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-17 2011-04-18 Not Provided
2250 tracy DeGering CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
100054 Micah Degerlund AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
AGC-11-0033 Nils Degerlund AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
AGC-18-0422 Charles C Degerlund AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-10-26 2021-10-26 Packee
AGC-13-0085 Charles Degerlund AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-03-07 2016-03-07 Packee
AGC-14-0313 Nils Degerlund AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
AGC-17-0518 Nils J Degerlund AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-10-20 2020-10-20 Packee
AGC-17-0127 Samuel E Degerlund AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Packee
AGC-14-0384 Micah Degerlund AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
CEF-11-0008 Elmer Degerlund CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
CEF-12-0351 Kimberly DeGranpre CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
CEF-11-0233 Steven Dehart CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0580 Kyle DeHart AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-12-12 2017-12-09 Trasky
AGC-18-0276 Kyle DeHart AGC-DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-05-10 2021-05-10 Cunningham James
AGC-13-0187 Jon DeHart AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
ALT-14-0009 Henry Dehling ALT ALT Juneau 2014-02-08 2017-02-08 Dunn
DOT-12-029 Alvin Deighton DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
CEF-12-0387 Derek Dejong CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
DOT-19-0105 Amanda Del Frate DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 James
CEF-12-0141 Tom DeLand CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-18-0145 Tim Deland AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
AGC-15-0282 Tim DeLand AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
AGC-17-0096 Tom DeLand AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Trasky
CEF-11-291 John DeLane CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
DOT-17-025 Emily Delaney DOT DOT Juneau 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Coon
DES-14-038 Emily Delaney DES DES Juneau 2014-09-18 2017-09-18 Dunn
114 Rae DeLay DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
ALT-14-9912 Jessica DeLeon ALT ALT Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
100379 Joe Delgado AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0107 Grant Deline AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-03-14 2016-03-14 Crouse
CC-14-4102 Raymond Dell CCC CCC Ketchikan 2014-03-08 2017-03-08 Zimmerman
ALT-13-9957 BRIAN DELLINGER ALT ALT Fairbanks 2013-03-26 2016-03-26 Lamont
ALT-19-022 Brian Dellinger ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Coon
AGC-18-0303 Randi L DelReal AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-06-21 2021-06-21 Trasky
CEF-11-0163 Linda Demientieff CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-05-19 2014-05-19 Packee
ALT-18-0012 Lawrence A Denig ALT ALT Chugiak 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Coon
CC-17-7107 Julie Denison CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-08 2020-02-08 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0394 Julie Denison CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
CC-14-4023 Julie Denison CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
ALT-18-0013 John Dennis ALT ALT Chugiak 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Coon
2366 Hubbard Dennis CCC CCC Fort Richardson 2008-04-15 2011-04-15 Zimmerman
ABC-19-0010 Nathan M Dennis ABC ABC Anchorage 2019-02-21 2022-02-21 Travis
AGC-14-0073 Alyssa Denny AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-25 2017-02-25 Travis
AGC-18-0187 Roger A Denny AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
AGC-11-0398 Roger A Denny Jr AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-09-13 2016-09-13 Crouse
CEF-11-292 Edward DeNoyelles CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0213 Evan Denty AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Packee
AGC-19-0089 Keri K DePalma AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Packee
AGC-16-0201 Keri DePalma AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Packee
CC-14-4000 Matt DeRaeve CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-17-7109 Matthew DeRaeve CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-08 2020-02-08 Zimmerman
100055 Rebecca Deredoff AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
2501 Helmericks Derek CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-07-15 2011-07-15 Menconi
ABC-12-0017 Matt Desalerno ABC ABC Anchorage 2012-05-10 2015-05-10 Travis
AGC-18-0188 Savanna K Desatoff AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
DOT-17-138 Eric Desentis DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
115 Eric DeSentis DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
DOT-13-061 Eric Desentis DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
DOT-19-0125 Carolyn Deskins DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
AGC-19-0104 Paul G Desrochers AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-03-01 2022-03-01 Packee
AGC-13-0454 Ray Desrochers AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-11 2016-12-11 Packee
SIG-19-019 Clarissa Devine SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
AGC-14-0336 Ashley DeVore AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
AGC-13-0339 Steven DeWalt AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
DOT-17-081 Shannon DeWandel DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
DOT-14-190 Shannon DeWandel DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
AGC-17-0320 Brian Dewees AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-05-11 2020-05-11 Travis
ALT-19-034 Kody Deweese ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Coon
100205 Jason Dewey AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
DOT-15-049 Andrew Dhondt DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
AGC-16-0265 Kyler Dias AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
CEF-11-0164 Kyler Dias CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-05-19 2014-05-19 Packee
ALT-17-023 Robert Diaz ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
DOT-11-215 Paul Dick DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
CEF-11-0454 Erin Dickson CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-12-13 2014-12-13 Packee
AGC-18-0224 Gabrielle E Dickson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
SIG-18-003 Erin Dickson SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
AGC-14-0581 Erin Dickson AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-12-13 2017-12-09 Trasky
ABC-19-0008 David M Dieckgraeff ABC ABC Anchorage 2019-02-21 2022-02-21 Travis
AGC-12-0027 David Dieckgraeff AGC AGC Fairbanks 2012-09-13 2015-09-13 Packee
AGC-13-0399 Jennifer Diederich AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-09-13 2016-09-13 Crouse
AGC-14-0385 Timothy Diedrich AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
CEF-12-0280 Don Dieffenbach CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
AGC-13-0042 Jennifer Diep AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-30 2016-01-30 Travis
DOT-17-163 Derrick Dieringer DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Coon
DOT-17-082 Matthew Dietrick DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
DOT-14-083 Matthew Dietrick DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-11-275 Matthew Dietrick DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
AGC-13-0108 Melvin Dillen II AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-03-14 2016-03-14 Crouse
AGC-11-0171 Derek Dilley AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-11-0173 Spence Dilley AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
100206 Brooks Dilley AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0388 Duke Dilley CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
AGC-11-0172 Nathan Dilley AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
CC-19-7629 Brooks Dilley CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0625 Duke Dilley AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
AGC-14-0138 Derek Dilley AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
CC-13-3670 Brooks Dilley CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0105 Amelia Dillon CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
CC-11-1389 Robyn DiLorenzo CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0337 Robyn DiLorenzo AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
100415 Casey Dinkel AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
AGC-13-0478 Casey Dinkel AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
100056 Bo Dinstel AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
DOT-13-112 Daniel Dinstel DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-04-26 2016-04-26 Lamont
166 Dan Dinstel DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
AGC-13-0009 Jeff Dinwiddie AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
2615 Chris Dionisio CCC CCC Juneau 2009-02-04 2012-02-04 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0385 Matt Dipo AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
DOT-14-084 Jeanette Dirks DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-11-276 Jeanette Dirks DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-17-056 Jeanette Dirks DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
AGC-16-0051 Jason Ditsworth AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
AGC-19-0053 Jason E Ditsworth AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-13 2022-02-13 Trasky
AGC-12-0005 Jason Ditsworth AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-08-16 2015-08-16 Crouse
AGC-12-0028 Donald Dittman AGC AGC Fairbanks 2012-09-13 2015-09-13 Packee
ALT-16-0004 Donald Dittman ALT ALT Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
100132 Mike Dixon AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
AGC-18-0246 Brent A Dixon AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
AGC-15-0664 Debra Dixon AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
AGC-17-0481 Jeremiah D Dobberpuhl AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-09-22 2020-09-22 Packee
CEF-11-0423 Jeremiah Dobberpuhl CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-10-18 2014-10-17 Packee
AGC-14-0567 Jeremiah Dobberpuhl AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-11-04 2017-11-04 Packee
AGC-15-0317 Reuben Dobberpuhl AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
100057 Jeremiah Dobberpuhl AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
ALT-12-0218 JOSH DOBBINS ALT ALT Anchorage 2012-02-14 2015-02-14 Lamont
ALT-12-9992 Michael Dobbs ALT AGC Anchorage 2012-03-23 2015-03-22 Lamont
DES-18-0014 Kirk P Doble DES DES Juneau 2018-03-13 2021-03-13 Dunn
DOT-18-0068 Forrest Dobson DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-05-10 2021-05-10 Cunningham James
AGC-13-0061 Tim Dobson AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
SIG-15-003 Thomas Dock SIG SIG Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Cunningham James
CEF-11-0336 Sonny Dock CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0240 Sonny Dock AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
PHS-19-0040 Bryan H Doeren PHS PHS Sitka 2019-05-07 2022-05-07 Gladsjo
CEF-11-0395 Jeff Doerning CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
AGC-13-0188 Georgia Doerr AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
CCC-16-6724 Katy Doetsch CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
DOT-16-103 Scott Doetsch DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
AGC-15-0424 Brad Doggett AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
CEF-11-293 Brad Doggett CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0037 Corey Doil CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
CC-11-1278 Lyn Dokoozian CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0194 Max Dolchok CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-25 2014-05-25 Travis
DES-16-047 Chris Dole DES DES Ketchikan 2016-06-29 2019-06-29 Dunn
AGC-16-0037 Jeff Dolena AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-10 2019-02-10 Trasky
AGC-13-0309 Jeffrey Dolena AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
CC-13-3943 MSG Thomas Doll CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0455 Sharayah Dollente AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
AGC-17-0097 Charles Dolling AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Trasky
AGC-18-0247 Stanley Dolloff AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
AGC-15-0425 Stan Dolloff AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
CEF-11-0106 John Dombovy CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
CC-17-7104 John Dombovy CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-08 2020-02-08 Zimmerman
CC-14-4059 John Dombovy CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
PHS-18-0002 Mat A Domin PHS PHS Juneau 2018-11-15 2021-11-15 Gladsjo
AGC-18-0390 David J Dominguez AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-08-17 2021-08-17 Packee
DOT-14-036 Daniel Dominick DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
DOT-17-007 Daniel Dominick DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-11-323 Daniel Dominick DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
CC-15-6506 Jennifer Domke CCC CCC Kenai 2015-02-10 2018-02-10 Zimmerman
2559 Koenigs Don CCC CCC Petersburg 2008-10-22 2011-10-22 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0098 Troy C Donahoo AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Trasky
AGC-14-0434 Troy Donahoo AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-24 2017-06-24 Trasky
100416 Lawrence Donahue AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
AGC-18-0283 Mike Donald AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-23 2021-05-23 Trasky
ABC-15-006 Mike Donald ABC ABC Anchorage 2015-05-20 2018-05-20 Travis
AGC-16-0367 James Donn AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-08-11 2019-08-11 Trasky
AGC-13-0310 James Donn AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
AGC-13-0400 Dick Donohoe AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-09-13 2016-09-13 Crouse
DOT-17-008 Travis Donovan DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-11-324 Travis Donovan DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
DOT-14-132 Travis Donovan DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
AGC-13-0241 Shawn Dooley AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
CC-17-7306 Shawn Dooley CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0197 John Doore CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
2455 Warren Doran CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
CC-11-1291 Todd Dorman CCC CCC Kodiak 2011-04-15 2014-04-15 Lamont
SIG-19-035 Douglass Dorton SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
ALT-19-035 Gerald Dosch ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Coon
DOT-14-006 Toni Dotson DOT DOT Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
DOT-17-128 Toni Dotson DOT DOT Juneau 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Dunn
DOT-14-085 John Dotten DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-11-277 John Dotten DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-17-083 John Dotten DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
3049 Ronald Doucet CCC CCC Kenai 2010-04-01 2013-04-01 Zimmerman
2349 Deters Doug CCC CCC Fort Richardson 2008-04-15 2011-04-15 Zimmerman
DOT-15-070 Brendan Dougherty DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
DOT-14-191 Thomas Dougherty DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
3055 Brendan Dougherty CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
DOT-17-057 Thomas Dougherty DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
DOT-18-034 Brendan Dougherty DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
2251 Thomas J. Dougherty DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-17 2011-04-18 Not Provided
2251 Thomas J. Dougherty CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
DOT-11-278 Thomas Dougherty DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
AGC-17-0355 Clifford Douglas AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-05-23 2020-05-23 Trasky
AGC-16-0435 Sarah L Dow AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-11-02 2019-11-02 Trasky
AGC-14-0041 Sarah Dow AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
SIG-19-036 Joey Dowd SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
CC-13-3939 SFC Steven Downard CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0340 Christopher Drahos AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
DOT-14-192 Andrew Drake DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
116 Alan Drake DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
AGC-18-0248 Donald L Drake AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
DOT-16-0092 Paige Drayton DOT DOT Juneau 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Dunn
DOT-100154 Douglas Drazkowski DOT DOT Juneau 2010-03-24 2013-03-24 Barnett
AGC-18-0015 Johanna L Dreher AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
AGC-15-0145 Johanna Dreher AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
AGC-15-0145 Johanna Dreher AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
CEF-12-0422 Roy Drennon CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
AGC-19-0334 Roy L Drennon AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-06-07 2022-06-07 Packee
AGC-19-0335 Royce W Drennon AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-06-07 2022-06-07 Packee
CEF-12-0352 Jeremiah Drewel CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
AGC-15-0318 Jeremiah Drewel AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
AGC-18-0225 Jeremiah S Drewel AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
CEF-11-0195 Adam Drinkhouse CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-25 2014-05-25 Travis
CC-13-3760 Ian Driscoll CCC CCC Ketchikan 2013-04-10 2016-04-10 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0129 Timothy Droke AGC AGC Juneau 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Coon
CC-14-4116 Tim Droke CCC CCC Ketchikan 2014-03-08 2017-03-08 Zimmerman
DOT-19-0106 George Dropik DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 James
DOT-15-0114 George Dropik DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
AGC-16-0131 Michael Drover AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
CEF-11-0047 Tyler Dryer CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-13-0479 Greg Dubois AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
AGC-16-0154 Ronnie Dubs AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Packee
CEF-12-0389 Andrew Duby CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
AGC-14-0503 John Ducharme AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
AGC-14-0471 David DuClos AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
CEF-12-0448 Jill Duerfeldt CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-26 2015-06-26 Zimmerman
CC-13-3936 SSG Derek Dufault CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0375 Connor K Duff AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
CEF-12-0316 Kimberly Duffy CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
AGC-18-0134 Benjamin M Dufour AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-03-20 2021-03-20 Packee
AGC-18-0396 Gordon M Dufseth AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-08-17 2021-08-17 Packee
AGC-19-0166 Lindsy N Dugan AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-28 2022-03-28 Trasky
DOT-14-193 Preston Duggar DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
CCC-16-6834 Chad Duguid CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0525 Stanton Duke AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-08-19 2018-08-19 Trasky
AGC-14-0519 Austin Dukowitz AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-10-02 2017-10-02 Packee
AGC-17-0529 Austin Dukowitz AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-11-15 2020-11-15 Travis
090290 Chris Duman AGC AGC Fairbanks 2009-08-19 2012-08-19 Packee
AGC-13-0446 Jeff Dumps AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-10-08 2016-10-18 Packee
AGC-16-0008 Michael Dunahoe AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
AGC-13-0010 Michael Dunahoe AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
090325 John Dunbar AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
AGC-13-0062 John Dunbar AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
CEF-11-0196 Franklyn Dunbar CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-25 2014-05-25 Travis
CC-17-7460 Lee Dunbar CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-13 2020-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0319 James S. Dunbar AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
AGC-17-0220 Michael G Dunegan AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
AGC-14-0472 Mike Dunegan AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
100166 Tom Dunham AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100165 Stephanie Dunham AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
AGC-19-0191 Scott Dunlap AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Trasky
100091 Scott Dunlap AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
CEF-12-0102 Peter Dunlap ALT ALT Sitka 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
AGC-16-0167 Scott Dunlap AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Trasky
AGC-13-0242 Scott Dunlap AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
DES-13-0018 Arthur Dunn DES DES Juneau 2013-12-20 2016-12-20 Dunn
CEF-11-0337 Mike Dunn CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0455 Justin Dunn DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-12-11 2016-12-11 Packee
DES-16-0033 Arthur Dunn DES DES Haines 2016-03-29 2019-03-29 Dunn
CC-11-1033 Arthur Dunn CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
DOT-19-0019 Robert Dunning DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
DOT-16-0029 Robert Dunning DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-12-030 Robert Dunning DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
CC-17-7006 John Dunson CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0396 John Dunson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
CEF-11-0009 Leslie Dupuis CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
100058 Heidi Durako AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
2323 Heidi Durako CCC CCC Eielson AFB 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
AGC-12-0074 Marciano Duran AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
CCC-16-6715 Sarah Durand CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
AGC-12-0040 Janie Dusel AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-10-31 2015-10-31 Travis
DOT-19-0107 Theresa Dutchuk DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 James
AGC-14-0189 Marvaleen Duthie AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
CEF-11-0165 Marvaleen Duthie CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-05-19 2014-05-19 Packee
DOT-18-0097 Nathan Duval DOT DOT Valdez 2018-06-06 2021-06-06 Coon
AGC-17-0025 Darel Duvall AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-01-19 2020-01-19 Trasky
AGC-17-0291 Jeremy R Dvorak AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
CEF-11-0107 Tom Dwyer CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
CCC-16-6826 Tom Dwyer CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CC-14-4351 Tyler Dyer CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
2485 Thomas Dyer CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0403 Thomas T Dyer, Jr. AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-08-31 2021-08-31 Packee
CC-17-7468 Carl Dykman CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-13 2020-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0180 Ron Eads AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
AGC-15-0146 Oscar P. Eagle AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
AGC-15-0146 Oscar P. Eagle AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
ALT-15-012 Helayne Eakin ALT ALT Fairbanks 2015-03-04 2018-03-04 Lamont
ALT-18-0024 Helayne Eakin ALT ALT Fairbanks 2018-04-09 2021-04-09 Coon
CEF-11-0048 Erin Ealum CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
ABC-19-0011 Joshua W Eargle ABC ABC Anchorage 2019-03-14 2022-03-14 Travis
CC-11-1084 Matthew Early CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
ABC-19-0003 Trisha A Early ABC ABC Anchorage 2019-02-21 2022-02-21 Travis
CC-14-4047 Matt Early CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
CC-17-7204 Matthew Early CCC CCC Homer 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0420 Patrick Easter AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-10-03 2016-10-03 Travis
AGC-13-0109 Zachary Easter AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-03-14 2016-03-14 Crouse
100093 Zach Easter AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100092 Pat Easter AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
DOT-11-325 David Easton DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
AGC-19-0363 Gregory C Easton AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
AGC-13-0480 Scott Eastwood AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
AGC-17-0026 Scott D Eastwood AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-01-19 2020-01-19 Trasky
CEF-11-294 Bruce Eastwood CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-14-4332 Bruce Eastwood CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
ABC-18-0076 Lisa M Ebbs ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-05-03 2021-05-03 Travis
AGC-14-0582 Lisa Ebbs AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-12-14 2017-12-09 Trasky
CEF-12-0074 Joseph Ebertsch CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Menconi
DES-13-0006 Russel Echiverri DES DES Juneau 2013-11-13 2016-11-13 Dunn
AGC-17-0321 Larry Eckberg AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-05-11 2020-05-11 Travis
AGC-19-0124 Chris M Eckert AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-13 2022-03-13 Trasky
AGC-16-0052 Chris Eckert AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
AGC-17-0467 Bridget A Eckhardt AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-08-17 2020-08-17 Trasky
SIG-18-004 Travis Eckhoff SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
DOT-13-93 Travis Eckhoff DOT DOT Juneau 2013-03-28 2016-03-28 Dunn
CC-17-7307 Timothy J Ecklund CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
DOT-18-0056 Paul Eckman Jr DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-05-09 2021-05-09 Coon
AGC-15-0504 Bryce Eckroth AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
AGC-18-0326 Bryce Eckroth AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-06-27 2021-06-27 Trasky
AGC-14-0338 Daniel Edenshaw AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
AGC-15-0477 David Edenshaw AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-06-11 2018-06-11 Trasky
AGC-19-0311 Chris Edgar AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-06-05 2022-06-05 Trasky
AGC-19-0148 Evan G Edgell AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-26 2022-03-26 Trasky
AGC-13-0214 Darrell Edie AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Packee
AGC-11-0063 Tom Edmodson AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-01-21 2014-01-20 Travis
AGC-17-0221 Thomas M Edmondson AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
AGC-14-0408 Thomas Edmondson AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
ABC-15-0014 Maria Edmunds ABC ABC Anchorage 2015-09-16 2018-09-16 Travis
AGC-18-0411 Maria S Edmunds AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-10-17 2021-10-17 Trasky
2456 Darrin Edson CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
DOT-11-216 Darrin Edson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
AGC-13-0456 Paul Edstrom AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-11 2016-12-11 Packee
AGC-11-0017 Paul Edstrom AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
DOT-17-084 Douglas Edwards DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
DES-14-0026 Shelby Edwards DES DES Juneau 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Dunn
AGC-12-0041 Christopher Edwards AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-10-31 2015-10-31 Travis
AGC-13-0243 Rich Edwards AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
AGC-14-0139 Michael Edwards AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
AGC-15-0320 Brian Edwards AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
DES-17-016 Shelby Edwards DES DES Juneau 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Dunn
AGC-11-0174 Michael Edwards AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
DOT-14-086 Douglas Edwards DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-17-114 Robert Effinger DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
100094 Rory Egelus AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
100282 Darryl Egger CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0344 Travis Eggleston AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-05-04 2018-05-05 Packee
AGC-16-0045 David Eguires-Lee AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-10 2019-02-10 Trasky
AGC-18-0440 David S Eguires-Lee AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-12 Trasky
DOT-13-141 David Eguires-Lee DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
CC-11-1387 James Ehmann CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0389 Samantha K Eich-Tewalt AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-08-17 2021-08-17 Packee
AGC-17-0322 Doran Eichenberg AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-05-11 2020-05-11 Travis
CC-14-4331 Roy Eichenberg CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0167 Roy Eichenberg AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-28 2022-03-28 Trasky
CC-14-4330 Kris Eichenberg CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0390 Roy Eichenberg CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
CEF-11-0108 Jeff Eide CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
2314 Paul Eilenfeldt CCC CCC Eielson AFB 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
100207 Jonathan Eker AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0454 J.R. Eker AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
ALT-15-0003 Dakota Ekis ALT ALT Juneau 2015-01-21 2018-01-21 Dunn
CEF-12-0281 Anders Ekstrand CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
CEF-12-0198 Aaron Ekstrom CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-17-0268 Walter A Eldred AGC AGC Palmer 2017-04-18 2020-04-18 Trasky
CEF-12-0143 Walter Eldred CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
CC-15-6608 Jason Eley CCC CCC Seattle 2015-09-11 2018-09-11 Zimmerman
100417 Thom Eley AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
AGC-14-0099 Bart Elhard AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
2631 Jim Eliason CCC CCC Juneau 2009-02-04 2012-02-04 Zimmerman
DOT-19-0091 Kay Eliason DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-05-01 2022-05-01 James
ABC-16-0021 Kay Eliason ABC ABC Anchorage 2016-05-25 2019-05-25 Travis
CEF-12-0353 Garrett Eliason CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
CC-14-4424 Charlie Eliassen DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7308 Charlie P Eliassen CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
2194 Charlie Eliassen CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0343 Chris J Elken AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-07-31 2022-07-31 Trasky
AGC-16-0368 Chris Elken AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-08-11 2019-08-11 Trasky
AGC-13-0311 Chris Elken AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
AGC-16-0053 David Eller AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
AGC-19-0021 David Eller AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-01-16 2022-01-16 Trasky
DOT-16-0004 Matthew Ellingson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
167 Matthew Ellingson DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
AGC-13-0481 Mariel Ellingson AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
DOT-13-014 Matthew Ellingson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
CC-11-1008 Steven Elliot CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
DES-16-066 Steven R Elliot DES DES Juneau 2016-11-17 2019-11-17 Dunn
DES-14-003 Steven Elliot DES DES Juneau 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Dunn
AGC-15-0209 Josh Elliott AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
090326 Jeff Ellis AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
CC-17-7309 Steve M Ellis CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
ALT-14-9911 Katherine Ellis ALT ALT Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
2195 Steve Ellis CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
CCC-11-1361 Katherine L. Ellis CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
CEF-11-0361 Wade Ellis CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
ALT-17-012 Katherine Ellis ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-27 2020-03-27 Coon
AGC-19-0248 Ethan D Ellis AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-05-03 2022-05-03 Packee
CC-14-4411 Steve Ellis DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AOE-18-0002 Phillip R Elmer AOE AOE Fairbanks 2018-04-03 2021-04-03 Coon
AGC-15-0250 Phillip R Elmer AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-14 2018-04-15 Packee
100059 Phillip Elmer AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
63 Jaclyn Elmes DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-09 2013-03-10 Not Provided
AGC-14-0009 Nancy Elrod AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-01-07 2017-01-07 Crouse
AGC-17-0378 Alex Else AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-06-08 2020-06-08 Trasky
2636 Eric Embree CCC CCC Juneau 2009-02-04 2012-02-04 Zimmerman
ALT-12-9997 ERIC EMBREE ALT ALT Juneau 2012-03-20 2015-03-20 Lamont
2557 Stickel Emma CCC CCC Petersburg 2008-10-22 2011-10-22 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0144 Jeremiah Eneix CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-17-0323 Christina G Eneix AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-05-11 2020-05-11 Travis
CC-11-1159 Christina Eneix CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6811 Jeremiah Eneix CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CC-14-4317 Christina Eneix CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
100498 Steve Eng AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
CC-11-1088 Julie Engebretsen CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0075 Joe Engel AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
DES-17-002 Roger Engen DES DES Juneau 2017-01-26 2020-01-26 Dunn
CC-11-1017 Jeremiah Engen CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
DES-15-0007 Jeremiah Engen DES DES Juneau 2015-01-27 2018-01-27 Dunn
AGC-13-0415 Roger Engen AGC AGC Juneau 2013-09-20 2016-09-20 Dunn
AGC-18-0361 Leslie England AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
AGC-13-0276 Stephen England AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-05-24 2016-05-24 Packee
AGC-11-0038 Deb Engles AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-01-21 2014-01-20 Travis
ALT-17-007 Trenton English ALT ALT Juneau 2017-03-10 2020-03-10 Coon
100095 Brian Englund AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
DES-16-0001 Harold Enright DES DES Juneau 2016-02-10 2019-02-10 Dunn
AGC-16-0054 Morgan Enright AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
41 David Epstein DOT DOT Anchorage 2009-11-03 2012-11-04 Barnett
CEF-11-0397 Michael Erdman CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
AGC-18-0189 Michael R Erdman AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
AGC-17-0495 Curtis R Erhart AGC AGC Wasilla 2017-09-28 2020-09-28 Trasky
AGC-16-0228 Palmer Eric AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
ALT-18-0002 Daniel Erickson ALT ALT Chugiak 2018-03-26 2021-03-26 Coon
AGC-14-0140 Mark Erickson AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
CEF-11-295 Jon Erickson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0437 Brian Erickson AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
AGC-16-0132 Kaare Erickson AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
DOT-19-0175 Leif Erickson DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-23 2022-05-23 Coon
DES-17-026 Brian Erickson DES DES Juneau 2017-03-28 2020-03-28 Dunn
CEF-12-0103 Bryce Erickson CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
100283 Gregory Erickson CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
DOT-19-0176 Tucker Erickson DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-23 2022-05-23 Coon
AGC-15-0221 Daniel Erickson AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
DES-13-0017 Eric Eriksen DES DES Juneau 2013-12-20 2016-12-20 Dunn
CEF-12-0423 Anne Ervice CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
100284 Jay Escott CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0076 Casey Eshleman AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6810 Marco Esparza CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CC-11-1160 Marco Esparza CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0166 Jesus Espinosa CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-05-19 2014-05-19 Packee
CC-17-7463 David Esse CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-13 2020-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0722 Heather Estabrook AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-10-22 2018-10-22 Trasky
AGC-18-0412 Heather Estabrook AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-10-17 2021-10-17 Trasky
DOT-18-0103 Jacob Estenson DOT DOT Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
CC-14-4309 Mike Estep CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CC-17-7401 Mike Estep CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CC-11-1232 Michael Estep CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-15-6502 Jeff Estes CCC CCC Kenai 2015-02-10 2018-02-10 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0091 Jeff L Estes AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-02-07 2021-02-07 Trasky
CC-12-1412 Jeff Estes DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-02-09 2015-02-09 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0321 Catherine Estus AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
DOT-16-0095 Richard Eubank DOT DOT Juneau 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Dunn
CEF-12-0199 Walter Eunice CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
ALT-13-9956 DALE EVAN ALT ALT Fairbanks 2013-03-26 2016-03-26 Lamont
DOT-14-194 Steve Evans DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
CC-12-1429 Calvin Evans CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
DOT-11-279 William Evans DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-19-0177 Heather Evans DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-23 2022-05-23 Coon
ALT-18-0028 Corinna Evans ALT ALT Fairbanks 2018-04-11 2021-04-11 Coon
AGC-15-0124 Phillip Evans AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-03-05 2018-03-05 Packee
SIG-15-004 Terry Evatt SIG SIG Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Cunningham James
AGC-18-0441 Jason Everard AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-13 Trasky
AGC-16-0309 Jason Everard AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Trasky
AGC-13-0043 Jason Everard AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-30 2016-01-30 Travis
3082 Daniel Everett CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0267 Jim Evikana AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
AGC-15-0181 Tom Ewing AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
CC-16-6955 Jared Fabian CCC CCC Seattle 2016-06-10 2019-06-10 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0147 Christopher Faeo AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
AGC-18-0078 Christopher Faeo AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-02-07 2021-02-07 Trasky
SIG-19-037 Scott Faeo SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
CEF-11-0234 Chris Faeo CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
PHS-19-0064 Kristen B Fagerstrom PHS PHS Juneau 2019-08-27 2022-08-27 Gladsjo
CEF-11-0167 Katalla Fairbanks CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-05-19 2014-05-19 Packee
AGC-14-0386 Katalla Fairbanks AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
CC-13-3949 Trevor Fairbanks CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0282 Chris Fall CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
AGC-17-0373 Christopher M Fall AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-06-08 2020-06-08 Trasky
DOT-15-0115 Erin Falldorf DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
CEF-11-0049 Dennis Falldorf CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-18-0190 Dennis R Falldorf AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
AGC-14-0272 Dennis Falldorf AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-18-0304 Erin A Falldorf AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-06-21 2021-06-21 Trasky
CCC-16-6803 James Faltz CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0362 Nicholas Fama CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
AGC-15-0505 Nicholas Fama AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
CC-14-4119 Pete Fama CCC CCC Ketchikan 2014-03-08 2017-03-08 Zimmerman
CC-11-1183 PETER FAMA CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0317 Jared Fanslow CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
CEF-11-0050 Lee Farber CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
CC-12-1430 Geoff Farley CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-11-1236 James Farnam CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
DOT-13-015 Robert Farneski DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
DOT-19-0126 Robert Farneski DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-16-0030 Robert Farneski DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
64 Robert Farneski DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-09 2013-03-10 Not Provided
CC-11-1195 SEAN FARR CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
CC-13-3907 Robin Farrage CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0200 Larry Farrell CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-11-0077 Larry Farrell AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0241 Jessica M Farrell AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
DOT-14-195 Jessica Farrell DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
CCC-11-1362 Trent Farris CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
AGC-15-0222 Trent Farris AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
AGC-16-0386 Brad Faulk AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
ALT-15-013 Ken Faultner ALT ALT Fairbanks 2015-03-04 2018-03-04 Lamont
AGC-16-0266 Matthew Faust AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
CC-11-1241 LuaMarie Faverty CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
3067 Michael Favors CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
CC-14-4335 Michael Favors CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-12-0042 Danielle Fay AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-10-31 2015-10-31 Travis
DOT-12-049 Sidney February DOT DOT Anchorage 2012-04-17 2015-04-17 Cunningham
DOT-18-052 Sidney February DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
DOT-15-071 Sidney February DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
AGC-17-0027 Taylor Feece AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-01-19 2020-01-19 Trasky
AGC-14-0504 Mike Fefelov AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
AGC-17-0166 Mike Fefelov AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
2457 Jim Fehrenbacher CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
100285 Sayward Fehrman CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
DOT-19-0042 Chester Fehrmann DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-03-20 2022-03-20 James
AGC-11-0034 Chester Fehrmann AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-01-21 2014-01-20 Travis
AGC-16-0436 Chester Fehrmann AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-11-02 2019-11-02 Trasky
AGC-14-0042 Chet Fehrmann AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
CEF-12-0391 Mike Felch CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
CCC-16-6831 Michael Felch CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0135 Christopher D Fell AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-08 2020-03-08 Trasky
AGC-12-0075 Jacob Fellman AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
DOT-15-006 Isabel Felstead DOT DOT Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
DES-18-0038 Isabel Felstead DES DES Juneau 2018-11-02 2021-11-02 Dunn
ABC-18-0094 Chen Feng ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-05-03 2021-05-03 Travis
AGC-15-0322 Chen Feng AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
AGC-19-0274 Jonathan D Fennell AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
CEF-11-0424 William Ferenc CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-10-18 2014-10-17 Packee
DOT-14-037 William Ferenc DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
AGC-17-0028 Adam Ferguson AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-01-19 2020-01-19 Trasky
CEF-11-0363 Jim Fergusson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
AGC-19-0315 Mar Angelo E Fernandez AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-06-05 2022-06-05 Trasky
AGC-14-0505 Enric Fernandez AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
DOT-16-124 Elena Fernandez DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-13-142 Hever Fernandez DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
CEF-11-0338 Enrique Fernandez CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0436 Enric Fernandez AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
AGC-16-0191 Leroy Fernlund AGC AGC Palmer 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Trasky
DOT-17-058 Anna Ferntheil DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
DOT-14-196 Anna Ferntheil DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
CEF-12-0424 Nicholas Ferree CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
CEF-12-0392 Chad Ferrell CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
CEF-12-0104 Shane Ferrell CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
3069 Shane Ferrell CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
89 Zachery Ferrin DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-24 2013-03-25 Barnett
DOT-19-0065 Zackery Ferrin DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-19 2022-03-19 Coon
DOT-16-0048 Zackery Ferrin DOT DOT Juneau 2016-03-07 2019-03-07 Dunn
DOT-13-110 Zackery Ferrin DOT DOT Juneau 2013-03-28 2016-03-28 Dunn
AGC-11-0078 Fabby Ferris AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0312 Bob Ferris AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
100296 Bob Ferris AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
CCC-16-6861 Robert Ferris CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-07 2019-04-07 Zimmerman
CC-11-1257 George Ferry CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0145 Curt Fesler CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-15-0526 Zach Fetta AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-08-19 2018-08-19 Trasky
118 Adele Fetter DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
AGC-15-0527 Adele Fetter AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-08-19 2018-08-19 Trasky
AGC-18-0362 Adele J Fetter AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
SIG-18-037 Alan Fetters SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-06-14 2021-06-14 Cunningham James
DOT-17-037 Brenda Fiddick DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
AGC-15-0665 Brenda Fiddick AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
CEF-12-0075 Larry Fiedler CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Packee
ABC-17-0040 Walter Field ABC ABC Anchorage 2017-01-13 2020-01-13 Travis
AGC-17-0269 Shaun C Fife AGC AGC Palmer 2017-04-18 2020-04-18 Trasky
DOT-14-163 Larissa Figley DOT DOT Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
DOT-16-151 Larissa Figley DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-14-119 Mark Figley DOT DOT Kotzebue 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Lamont
DOT-19-0164 Larissa Figley DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-21 2022-05-21 Coon
DOT-11-217 Mark Figley DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
DOT-16-152 Mark Figley DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
AGC-19-0223 Daryl R Fike AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-04-12 2022-04-12 Travis
CEF-11-0051 Ryan Fike CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-16-0346 Joseph Filla AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Packee
CC-19-7641 Kristina Fillman CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Zimmerman
119 Dave Filucci DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
DOT-13-062 David Filucci DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
100208 Kyle Finch AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0318 Paul Finch CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
AGC-13-0151 Abbey Finken AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
DES-18-20 Brandon C Finn DES DES Juneau 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Dunn
PHS-19-0056 Casey H Finn PHS PHS Sitka 2019-07-31 2022-07-31 Gladsjo
100096 Scott Finnegan AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
AGC-13-0371 Scott Finnegan AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-07-26 2016-07-26 Travis
CC-11-1201 BRAD FINNEY CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
CC-11-1200 CUB FINNEY CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0363 Aaron T Finnigan AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
65 James Firmin DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-09 2013-03-10 Not Provided
DOT-19-0020 Joshua Fischer DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
DOT-16-0005 Joshua Fischer DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
DOT-13-016 Joshua Fischer DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
AGC-19-0030 Brian J Fish AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-12 2022-02-12 Travis
CC-15-8007 Frank Fish CCC CCC Kodiak 2015-08-04 2018-08-04 Zimmerman
CC-17-7255 Frank Fish CCC CCC Kodiak 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0423 David D Fish AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-10-26 2021-10-26 Packee
AGC-18-0364 George Fisher AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
AGC-13-0300 Todd Fisher AGC AGC Nome 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Lamont
AGC-19-0065 Lisa M Fisher AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-26 2022-02-26 Travis
DOT-19-0071 Tamara Fisher-Hotch DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-21 2022-03-21 Coon
AGC-16-0229 Arlen Fisk AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
AGC-14-0387 Doug Fisk AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
CC-15-7027 Leigh Fisk CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0146 Leigh Fisk AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
DOT-19-0178 Benjamin Fiskeaux DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-23 2022-05-23 Coon
AGC-13-0189 David Fitka AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
AGC-16-0168 David Fitka AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Trasky
CC-19-7639 David Fitka CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Zimmerman
100380 David Fitka AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0030 Joe C Fitzgerald AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-01-18 2021-01-18 Trasky
AGC-14-0473 Barry FitzGerald AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
CC-13-3759 Joseph Fitzgerald CCC CCC Ketchikan 2013-04-10 2016-04-10 Zimmerman
100006 Sean Fitzpatrick AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
100005 Keenan Fitzpatrick AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
CC-11-1123 BONNIE FITZPATRICK CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
66 Patrick Flaherty DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-09 2013-03-10 Not Provided
AGC-13-0144 James Flake AGC AGC Juneau 2013-04-28 2016-04-28 Dunn
100097 Tony Flanders AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
ALT-17-024 Kathy Fleck ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
ALT-12-0219 KATHERINE FLECK ALT ALT Anchorage 2012-02-14 2015-02-14 Lamont
AGC-17-0445 Madison R Fleet AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
DOT-18-0104 Jacob Fleetwood DOT DOT Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
2252 Ann F. Fleetwood DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-17 2011-04-18 Not Provided
2252 Ann F. Fleetwood CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0387 Julia Fleming AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
DOT-17-178 Todd Fleming DOT DOT Juneau 2017-09-26 2020-09-26 Dunn
DOT-14-038 Mathew Fleming DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
AGC-14-0236 Robert Fleming AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
DOT-12-086 Todd Fleming DOT DOT Juneau 2012-10-25 2015-10-25 Dunn
AGC-17-0372 Jim Fleming AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-06-08 2020-06-08 Trasky
100254 Jim Fleming AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
DOT-13-175 Danielle Fleming DOT DOT Juneau 2013-09-20 2016-09-20 Dunn
3083 Todd Fleming CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
DOT-15-007 Todd Fleming DOT DOT Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
AGC-14-0236 Robert Fleming AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
AGC-18-0305 Brian K Flemming AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-06-21 2021-06-21 Trasky
AGC-13-0190 Wayne Flesch AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
AGC-13-0401 Brittiany Fletcher AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-09-13 2016-09-13 Crouse
2300 Ben Fletcher CCC CCC Eielson AFB 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
ALT-15-026 Adam Fletcher ALT ALT Anchorage 2015-03-27 2018-03-27 Lamont
CEF-11-0109 Brett Flint CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
AGC-19-0168 Peter Flint AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-28 2022-03-28 Trasky
AGC-18-0226 Jerry Flodin AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
CEF-12-0146 Felipe Flores CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
DOT-19-0108 Victoria Florey DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 James
100297 Shawn Florio AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
AGC-13-0421 Shawn Florio AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-10-03 2016-10-03 Travis
AGC-15-0694 Donald Flournoy AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
AGC-18-0105 Matthew S Flowers AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-15 2021-03-15 Travis
2371 Floyd CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
AGC-19-0253 David J Flynn AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-05-03 2022-05-03 Packee
CC-19-7607 Mark Fondren CCC CCC Kenai 2019-02-12 2022-02-12 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0210 Erik Foote AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
100331 Eric Foote AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
AGC-14-0141 Robert Foran AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
AGC-15-0323 John Chris Forbes AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
AGC-17-0270 Ira Forbes AGC AGC Palmer 2017-04-18 2020-04-18 Trasky
AGC-16-0230 Arran Forbes AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
CEF-12-0076 John C. Forbes CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Packee
CEF-12-0354 Tyson Forbush CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
DOT-17-115 Cliff Ford DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
3056 Marcus Forkner CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0052 Sasha Forland CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
ABC-17-0036 Sasha Forland ABC ABC Anchorage 2017-01-13 2020-01-13 Travis
ALT-15-027 Sandra Forman ALT ALT Anchorage 2015-03-27 2018-03-27 Lamont
AGC-13-0277 Pat Forman AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-05-24 2016-05-24 Packee
ALT-18-0003 Sandra J Forman ALT ALT Chugiak 2018-03-26 2021-03-26 Coon
ALT-12-9975 SANDRA FORMAN ALT ALT Anchorage 2012-04-20 2015-04-20 Lamont
AGC-14-0074 Renee Forque AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-25 2017-02-25 Travis
DOT-11-280 Renee Forque DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-15-029 Joseph Forrest DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
DOT-12-031 Joseph Forrest DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
AGC-16-0055 Zachary Forsyth AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
100007 Jay Forthan AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
CC-19-7631 Michael Foster CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0086 Hui Ping Foster AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-03-07 2016-03-07 Packee
CC-11-1276 Sharmain Foster CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-15-7030 Zachariah Foster CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-15-6509 Scott Foster CCC CCC Kenai 2015-02-10 2018-02-10 Zimmerman
CC-14-4014 Jack Foster CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-11-1275 Jack Foster CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-14-4021 Kyle Foster CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0494 Jason Foster CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
3044 Branden Foster CCC CCC Kenai 2010-04-01 2013-04-01 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0384 Tyler J Foster AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-08-17 2021-08-17 Packee
AGC-18-0086 Scott A Foster AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-02-07 2021-02-07 Trasky
AGC-14-0474 Angelica Foster AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
CC-18-7505 John Foutz CCC CCC Kenai 2018-03-07 2021-03-07 Zimmerman
PHS-19-0003 Chevy W Fowler PHS PHS Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
CC-13-3932 Paula Fowler CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
DOT-18-0083 Zachary Fox DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-05-10 2021-05-10 Cunningham James
ALT-13-9943 TRACY FOX ALT ALT Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
DOT-16-0031 Jackson Fox DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
CEF-12-0393 Robert Fox CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
CEF-11-0455 Bill Fox CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-12-13 2014-12-13 Packee
67 Jackson Fox DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-09 2013-03-10 Not Provided
AGC-13-0011 Andrew Fraiser AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
SIG-18-005 Curtis Francis SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
AGC-11-0130 Carl Francis AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-03-02 2014-03-01 Packee
AGC-18-0191 Darrin Frank AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
AGC-16-0009 Anthony Frank AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
DOT-18-0098 Edward Frank DOT DOT Valdez 2018-06-06 2021-06-06 Coon
AGC-16-0388 Dominick Frank AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
DES-17-017 Craig Franke DES DES Juneau 2017-03-28 2020-03-28 Dunn
AGC-14-0388 Jason Franklin AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
AGC-18-0147 Ronald J Franklin AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
CC-15-7024 Ronald Franklin CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
090327 Johnny Franklin AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
CEF-12-0011 Ron Franklin CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
CC-13-3911 Djuan Franklin CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0425 Peter Frantz CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-10-18 2014-10-17 Packee
ALT-12-0220 BRIAN FRANZ ALT ALT Anchorage 2012-02-14 2015-02-14 Lamont
AGC-15-0387 Grant Frazier AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
CCC-16-6828 Charles Frazier CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
2379 Morris Fred CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
AGC-16-0231 Erik Fredeen AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
CEF-11-0197 Erik Fredeen CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-25 2014-05-25 Travis
AGC-13-0012 Jenna Fredenhagen AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
2425 Marscheffel Fredericka CCC CCC Juneau 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
2425 Marscheffel Fredericka DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-28 2011-04-29 Not Provided
DES-17-014 Gunnar Fredheim DES DES Juneau 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Dunn
DES-14-0022 Gunnar Fredheim DES DES Juneau 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Dunn
DOT-14-022 Heidi Fredrickson DOT DOT Juneau 2014-03-14 2017-03-14 Dunn
CC-11-1203 HEIDI FREDRICKSON CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
DOT-17-026 Heidi Fredrickson DOT DOT Juneau 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Coon
CEF-11-0456 Tracy Freel CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-12-13 2014-12-13 Packee
AGC-14-0314 Mike Freeman AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
194 Michael Freeman DOT DOT Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
DOT-13-168 Michael Freeman DOT DOT Nome 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Lamont
AGC-19-0105 Michael S Freeman AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-03-01 2022-03-01 Packee
AGC-19-0149 Michael S Freeman AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-26 2022-03-26 Trasky
CEF-12-0283 David Freese CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
DOT-17-139 David Freese DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
AGC-19-0224 Matthew French AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-04-12 2022-04-12 Travis
AGC-16-0389 Ryan French AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
CEF-11-297 Joddy French CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0215 Sherman French AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Packee
CC-11-1264 Matt French CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CEF-11-296 Curtis French CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0427 Amanda Frenzel AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
DOT-12-050 Stephen Frey DOT DOT Anchorage 2012-04-17 2015-04-17 Cunningham
CEF-12-0394 Nicole Frey CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
AGC-15-0388 Troy Frey AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
CC-14-4030 Lee Frey CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
DOT-15-072 Stephen Frey DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
AGC-18-0327 Stephen J Frey AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-06-27 2021-06-27 Trasky
DOT-18-023 Troy Frey DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
AGC-15-0723 Nicole Frey AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-10-22 2018-10-22 Trasky
CC-17-7101 Lee Frey CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-08 2020-02-08 Zimmerman
CC-11-1078 Lee Frey CCC CCC Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
DOT-14-120 Michael Freytag DOT DOT Kotzebue 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Lamont
DOT-11-349 Michael Freytag DOT DOT Nome 2011-05-24 2014-05-24 Lamont
DOT-19-0165 Michael Freytag DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-21 2022-05-21 Coon
195 Michael Freytag DOT DOT Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
DOT-17-085 Michael Freytag DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
AGC-13-0422 Bruce Friedhoff AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-10-03 2016-10-03 Travis
AGC-18-0442 Bruce J Friedhoff AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-13 Trasky
AGC-16-0169 Bruce Friedhoff AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Trasky
DES-16-0021 Rachel Friedlander DES DES Juneau 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Dunn
CC-11-1214 Dan Frisby CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
DOT-11-326 Bradley Fristoe DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
CEF-11-0110 Nick Fritsch CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
AGC-16-0390 Nicholas Fritsch AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
AGC-18-0232 Joshua J Frueh AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
CEF-12-0201 Dennis Fuchs CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
CEF-11-0111 Jeff Fuglestad CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
CC-11-1156 Jon Fuglestad CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
DOT-11-281 Glen Fuglestad DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
100286 Roger Fuiten CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0152 Roger Fuiten AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
100474 Dave Fulton AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
AGC-13-0457 Dave Fulton AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-11 2016-12-11 Packee
AGC-16-0202 Heidi Fulton AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Packee
AGC-11-0094 David Funatake AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CC-11-1384 Roger Futrell CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
100298 Mark Gaard AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
DOT-15-0131 Willow Gaber DOT DOT Juneau 2015-06-24 2018-06-24 Dunn
AGC-13-0416 Jerry Gabor AGC AGC Juneau 2013-09-20 2016-09-20 Dunn
PHS-19-0066 Jerry A Gabor PHS PHS Juneau 2019-08-27 2022-08-27 Gladsjo
CC-14-4009 Brian Gabriel CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-11-1066 Brian Gabriel CCC CCC Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
2253 Brian G. Gabriel Sr. CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
CC-17-7007 Brian Gabriel Sr. CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
2253 Brian G. Gabriel Sr. DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-17 2011-04-18 Not Provided
AGC-17-0167 Alonzo I Gage AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
AGC-14-0339 Alonzo Gage AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
AGC-14-0190 Matt Gagnon AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
CEF-12-0077 Matt Gagnon CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Packee
AGC-19-0169 Doug Gagnon AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-28 2022-03-28 Trasky
AGC-17-0410 Matthew I Gagnon AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Packee
AGC-18-0192 Venus Gagnon AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
AGC-16-0111 Doug Gagnon AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-09 2019-03-09 Travis
AGC-13-0340 Doug Gagnon AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
AGC-14-0273 Tenor Galambush AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-15-0528 Leon Galbraith AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-08-19 2018-08-19 Trasky
AGC-18-0413 Leon R Galbraith AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-10-17 2021-10-17 Trasky
CC-12-1431 Darlene Galido CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-14-4321 Andrew Gallagher CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0267 Bryan Gallagher AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
ALT-19-005 Bryan Gallagher ALT ALT Chugiak 2019-03-25 2022-03-25 Coon
CC-17-7417 Andrew Gallagher CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
2458 Blaine Galleher CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
DOT-17-086 Blaine Galleher DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
DOT-11-218 Blaine Galleher DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
DOT-14-164 Blaine Galleher DOT DOT Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
DOT-15-030 Norman Gallen DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
DOT-12-032 Norman Gallen DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
ALT-15-014 Norman Gallen ALT ALT Fairbanks 2015-03-04 2018-03-04 Lamont
PHS-19-0011 Vernon E Gallion PHS PHS Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
AGC-13-0458 Willliam Gallion AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-11 2016-12-11 Packee
10/19/2016 William Gallion AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-10-19 2019-10-19 Packee
CC-11-1009 Jeffrey Galterio CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0191 Jeff Galterio AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
SIG-19-005 Rebecca Gambel SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
AGC-13-0063 Lucus Gamble AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
CEF-12-0243 David Gamez CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-27 2015-03-27 Travis
CEF-12-0038 Jim Gampetro CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
CC-17-7258 Matt Gandel CCC CCC Kodiak 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-14-4208 Matt Gandel CCC CCC Kodiak 2014-04-15 2017-04-15 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0205 Gerard Ganey AGC AGC JBER 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Travis
DOT-15-050 Francis Ganley DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
DOT-11-327 Francis Ganley DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
DOT-14-007 David Gann DOT DOT Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
DOT-11-372 David Gann DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
2291 Tim Gannon CCC CCC Eielson AFB 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
DES-18-0005 Sam Garber DES DES Juneau 2018-03-08 2021-03-08 Dunn
DES-18-0009 Karen Garcia DES DES Juneau 2018-03-08 2021-03-08 Dunn
CEF-12-0395 Jeff Garcia CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
AGC-18-0249 Kevin Garcia AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
AGC-18-0306 Melinda R Gardiner AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-06-21 2021-06-21 Trasky
2196 Dave Gardner CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
CC-11-1081 Dan Gardner CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
DOT-16-0032 Bruce Garey DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-13-017 Bruce Garey DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
AGC-18-0227 Cameron T Garner AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
2254 Michael E. Garner DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-17 2011-04-18 Not Provided
2254 Michael E. Garner CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0225 George P Garner AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-04-12 2022-04-12 Travis
AGC-14-0583 David Garness AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-12-15 2017-12-09 Trasky
AGC-17-0525 Jeffrey A Garness AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-11-15 2020-11-15 Travis
AGC-11-0177 Jeff Garness AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
CC-17-7404 Greg Garney CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CC-14-4310 Greg Garney CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0102 Greg Garney AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
AGC-19-0265 Rick Garrett AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
CC-12-1432 Jathan Garrett CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
100008 Tom Garrett AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
SIG-18-038 Rebecca Garrett SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-06-14 2021-06-14 Cunningham James
ABC-17-0038 Thomas Garrett ABC ABC Anchorage 2017-01-13 2020-01-13 Travis
AGC-13-0064 Rick Garrett AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
AGC-14-0340 Andrew Garsha AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
CEF-11-0235 Andrew Garsha CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0223 Andrew Garsha AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
CC-15-6600 Rob Garten CCC CCC Seattle 2015-09-11 2018-09-11 Zimmerman
ALT-13-1012 TODD GARTLEY ALT ALT Juneau 2013-08-03 2016-08-03 Dunn
DOT-16-125 Summer Garvey DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
CEF-12-0474 John Garvey CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
DOT-19-0043 Summer Garvey DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-03-20 2022-03-20 James
100098 Chad Gasaway AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
CEF-12-0495 Luke Gasek CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0182 Lucas Gasek AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
AGC-17-0030 Dave Gassel AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-01-19 2020-01-19 Trasky
2197 Brian Gastrock CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0065 Jeff Gaudet AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
100009 Darsen Gaughan AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
3061 Michael Gault CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
2255 Michael Gault DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-17 2011-04-18 Not Provided
DOT-15-073 Michael Gault DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
2255 Michael Gault CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0250 Michael J Gault AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
DOT-13-063 Michael Gault DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
AGC-19-0226 Eric L Gavalya AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-04-12 2022-04-12 Travis
DOT-14-133 Michael Gavin DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
2198 Rand Gaynor CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
CC-17-7310 Rand J Gaynor CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4407 Rand Gaynor DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
DOT-11-373 Nate Geary DOT DOT Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CC-12-3445 Craig Gehling CCC CCC Bothell 2012-07-03 2015-07-03 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0242 Isaac C Gehman AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
90 Loren Gehring DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-24 2013-03-25 Barnett
AGC-18-0328 Larry C Geise AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-06-27 2021-06-27 Trasky
CEF-12-0012 Brian Geise CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
AGC-15-0183 Brian Geise AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
AGC-15-0478 Larry Geise AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-06-11 2018-06-11 Trasky
CEF-11-298 Larry Geise CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0236 Dacey Geldermann CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0018 Michael J Gemmell AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-01-16 2022-01-16 Trasky
AGC-16-0056 Michael Gemmell AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
AGC-14-0520 James Gengler AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-10-02 2017-10-02 Packee
CEF-12-0105 Corey Gensemer CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
DOT-17-181 Christy Gentemann DOT DOT Juneau 2017-09-28 2020-09-28 Dunn
DOT-17-038 Eric Genz DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
DOT-14-039 Eric Genz DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
DOT-11-219 Eric Genz DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
100099 Fred George AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
CC-12-3435 Fred George CCC CCC Tacoma 2012-05-25 2015-05-25 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0482 Malcolm George AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
2431 Schrader George CCC CCC Juneau 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
100010 Kewyn George AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
2431 Schrader George DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-28 2011-04-29 Not Provided
AGC-15-0626 Nicholas Georgelos AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
AGC-11-0023 Steve Geraghty AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
AGC-14-0019 Steve Geraghty AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-02-06 2017-02-06 Packee
CC-11-1106 Nikki Geragotelis CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0039 Michael Gerik CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
100381 Justin Gerkin AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0283 Markus Gerlitz AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
AGC-18-0181 Markus Gerlitz AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-04-05 2021-04-05 Packee
CEF-12-0078 Markus Gerlitz CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Packee
CC-14-4016 Joe Germain CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0341 William E German AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-07-17 2021-07-17 Trasky
AGC-15-0148 Jennifer Germer AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
AGC-14-0584 Erin Gerondale AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-12-16 2017-12-09 Trasky
AGC-18-0193 Ben Gerwig AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
AGC-11-0035 Daniel Gettman AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-01-21 2014-01-20 Travis
DOT-14-008 Daniel Gettman DOT DOT Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
AGC-13-0341 Aaron Ghan AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
AGC-11-0175 Tom Gibbs AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-16-0010 Thomas Gibbs AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
DOT-12-003 Shane Gibson DOT DOT Juneau 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Dunn
AGC-12-0076 Craig Gibson AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
ABC-18-0072 Craig D Gibson ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-05-03 2021-05-03 Travis
AGC-15-0345 Miles Gibson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-05-04 2018-05-05 Packee
AGC-18-0228 Christopher J Gibson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
AGC-13-0110 Richard Giessel AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-03-14 2016-03-14 Crouse
AGC-11-0176 Spoof Gilbert AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-14-0126 Spoof Gilbert AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
100332 Stuart Gilbert AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
DOT-16-0033 Ludmila Gilbert DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-13-113 Ludmila Gilbert DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-04-26 2016-04-26 Lamont
2350 Bates Gilbert CCC CCC Fort Richardson 2008-04-15 2011-04-15 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0025 Derek Gilbertson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-01-24 2016-01-24 Packee
AGC-19-0090 Derek R Gilbertson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Packee
AGC-16-0096 Derek Gilbertson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-03-04 2019-03-04 Packee
CEF-12-0425 Lance Gilbertson CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
AGC-13-0423 James Gilbreath AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-10-03 2016-10-03 Travis
DOT-16-0006 Michael Gillen DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
DOT-19-0044 Michael Gillen DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-03-20 2022-03-20 James
DOT-13-064 Michael Gillen DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
120 Mike Gillen DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
AGC-17-0324 Simon C Gilliland AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-05-11 2020-05-11 Travis
AGC-16-0011 Amanda Gilliland AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
AGC-12-0043 Simon Gilliland AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-10-31 2015-10-31 Travis
CC-19-7611 Patrick Gillis CCC CCC Kenai 2019-02-12 2022-02-12 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0278 Robert Gillmore AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-05-24 2016-05-24 Packee
AGC-16-0251 Robert Gillmore AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-04-22 2019-04-22 Packee
100264 Robert Gillmore AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
AGC-13-0153 Robert Gilman AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
CEF-12-0013 Lloyd Gilman CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
AGC-13-0154 Garrett Gilman AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
CEF-12-0228 Orville Gilman III CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-17-0489 Orville J Gilman lll AGC AGC Wasilla 2017-09-28 2020-09-28 Trasky
AGC-13-0296 William Gilpin AGC AGC Nome 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Lamont
AGC-18-0251 Josh L Gimlin AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
AGC-18-0365 Brian D Ginder AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
AGC-13-0066 Brian Ginder AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
DES-16-0004 Jason Ginter DES DES Juneau 2016-02-10 2019-02-10 Dunn
AGC-19-0251 April L Gitschel AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-05-03 2022-05-03 Packee
ALT-13-1015 GARRET GLADSJO ALT ALT Juneau 2013-08-03 2016-08-03 Dunn
PHS-19-0001 Garret K Gladsjo PHS PHS Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
DOT-16-0049 Garret Gladsjo DOT DOT Juneau 2016-03-07 2019-03-07 Dunn
CC-12-1434 Jennifer Glanville CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
100382 Amy Glatz AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
DOT-13-114 Christy Gleason DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-04-26 2016-04-26 Lamont
AGC-14-0237 John Paul Glenka AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
AGC-14-0237 John Paul Glenka AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
AGC-17-0056 John P Glenka AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
AGC-16-0233 Alice Glenn AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
CEF-12-0266 Doug Glenn CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Packee
CEF-11-0237 Becky Glenn CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0519 Luke A Glesener AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-10-20 2020-10-20 Packee
CEF-12-0496 Derek Glynn CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
DOT-14-134 Kevin Glynn DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
AGC-15-0149 Doug Godfrey AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
CEF-12-0202 Doug Godfrey CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
DES-18-23 Brandon M Godkin DES DES Juneau 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Dunn
AGC-15-0263 Brandon M Godkin AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Travis
CC-11-1019 Brandon Godkin CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0057 Renee M Goentzel AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
CEF-12-0426 Jason Goetz CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
AGC-16-0079 Cary Goetz AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-03-03 2019-03-03 Packee
AGC-17-0419 Nicholas E Goetz AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-07-11 2020-07-11 Packee
100100 Max Goggin-Kehm AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
AGC-16-0421 Adam P Gohlke AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-10-21 2019-10-21 Packee
DOT-15-008 Christopher Goins DOT DOT Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
121 Dan Golden DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
ALT-12-0221 LAWRENCE GOLDEN ALT ALT Anchorage 2012-02-14 2015-02-14 Lamont
DOT-15-074 Matthew Goldfarb DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
CC-14-4010 Laura Goldsby CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
DOT-11-350 Brendon Gologergen-Tran DOT DOT Nome 2011-05-24 2014-05-24 Lamont
DOT-16-161 Brendon Gologergen-Tran DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-14-165 Brendon Gologergen-Tran DOT DOT Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
DOT-11-282 Valerie Gomez DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
AGC-15-0724 Elia Gomez AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-10-22 2018-10-22 Trasky
AGC-19-0227 Miguel Gomez AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-04-12 2022-04-12 Travis
DOT-19-0092 Jacob Gondek DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-05-01 2022-05-01 James
AGC-16-0437 Jacob S Gondek AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-11-02 2019-11-02 Trasky
AGC-11-0045 Jacob Gondek AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-01-21 2014-01-20 Travis
AGC-14-0043 Jacob Gondek AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
CC-11-1269 David Gonzalez CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
DOT-11-244 Sheila Good DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
AGC-13-0279 Jeremy Good AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-05-24 2016-05-24 Packee
090328 Michael D. Goode AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
CEF-12-0040 Jake Goodell CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
AGC-18-0094 Jeremy J Goodermote AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-02-27 2021-02-27 Packee
AGC-14-0389 Jeremy Goodermote AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
CEF-11-0168 Jeremy Goodermote CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-05-19 2014-05-19 Packee
AGC-17-0058 Brian Goodman AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
AGC-14-0075 Brian Goodman AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-25 2017-02-25 Travis
CC-11-1230 Brian Goodman CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0355 Will Goodpaster CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
AGC-14-0475 Wil Goodpaster AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
AGC-14-0167 Charles Goodwin AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-18 2017-03-18 Travis
CEF-11-0112 Charlie Goodwin CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
AGC-17-0243 Charlie Goodwin AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
CC-14-4458 Scott Gorder DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
DOT-17-087 Scott Gorder DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
CC-13-3938 SGT Richard Gordon CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0424 Sherwin J Gormly AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-10-26 2021-10-26 Packee
AGC-19-0246 Christian Gou-Leonhardt AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-05-03 2022-05-03 Packee
AGC-17-0168 Stephanie A Gould AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
AGC-11-0103 Stephanie Gould AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
DOT-17-140 Colleen Gould DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
AGC-14-0274 Stephanie Gould AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-18-0106 Autumn M Gould AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-15 2021-03-15 Travis
AGC-16-0012 Michael Gould AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
AGC-18-0019 Cory A Gove AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
AGC-15-0627 Cory Gove AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
AGC-11-0181 Cory Gove AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-14-0476 Eli Graber AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
AGC-19-0376 Daniel J Gradin AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-08-22 2022-08-22 Mundahl
AGC-13-0280 Dan Gradin AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-05-24 2016-05-24 Packee
AGC-15-0347 Alicia Gradin AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-05-04 2018-05-05 Packee
DOT-100155 Daniel Gradin DOT DOT Juneau 2010-03-24 2013-03-24 Barnett
AGC-15-0346 Kenneth Gradin AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-05-04 2018-05-05 Packee
100362 Ethan Graetz AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
DOT-13-115 Wesley Graf DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-04-26 2016-04-26 Lamont
68 Wesley Graf DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-09 2013-03-10 Not Provided
CC-11-1292 Andy Graham CCC CCC Kodiak 2011-04-15 2014-04-15 Lamont
AGC-15-0184 Kim Graham AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
AGC-14-0104 Jeremy Graham AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
ALT-13-9955 THOMAS GRAHAM ALT ALT Fairbanks 2013-03-26 2016-03-26 Lamont
SIG-18-007 James Graham SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
CEF-12-0284 Kim Graham CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
AGC-16-0013 Zachary Graham AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
TPC-19-0001 Caleb Graham TPC TPC - Healy 2019-07-23 2022-07-23 Coon
DOT-14-197 Jodi Granholm DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
2256 Jodi L. Granholm DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-17 2011-04-18 Not Provided
DOT-17-059 Jodi Granholm DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
2256 Jodi L. Granholm CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
CCC-11-1363 Jodi Granholm CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
ALT-15-028 Tanner Granholm ALT ALT Anchorage 2015-03-27 2018-03-27 Lamont
AGC-19-0271 Robert D Gransbury AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
AGC-14-0506 Robert Gransbury AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
2294 Anthony Grant CCC CCC Eielson AFB 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
CEF-12-0147 Kyle Grant CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-19-0272 Alexander T Grant AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
DOT-19-0084 Ian Grant DOT DOT Ketchikan 2019-04-25 2022-04-25 Coon
DOT-16-126 Jamie Grant DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-12-033 Roy Grantham DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
AGC-16-0310 Katrina Grasser AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Trasky
AGC-14-0002 Troy Gray AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-01-07 2017-01-07 Crouse
AGC-11-0178 Troy Gray AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-14-0076 Tab Gray AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-25 2017-02-25 Travis
AGC-16-0425 Kirstie Gray AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-28 2019-10-28 Trasky
DOT-14-009 Scott Gray DOT DOT Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
AGC-15-0695 Martin Gray AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
AGC-18-0013 Martin Gray AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
CCC-16-6816 Andrew Gray CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
ABC-18-0053 Troy E Gray ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-02-21 2021-02-21 Travis
AGC-19-0369 Briana A Gray AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-08-16 2022-08-16 Packee
AGC-11-0047 Jason Greco AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-01-21 2014-01-20 Travis
DOT-11-245 Earnest Greek DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
AGC-13-0244 Ellen Green AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
DOT-15-0116 Bobby Green DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
AGC-11-0104 Shane Green AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
AGC-17-0550 Ellen P Green AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
DOT-13-143 Glen Green DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
91 James Green DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-24 2013-03-25 Barnett
100383 Ellen Green AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
DOT-18-049 Robbie Green DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
DOT-16-0067 Glen Green DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
3084 Glen Green CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
DOT-17-182 James Green DOT DOT Juneau 2017-09-28 2020-09-28 Dunn
AGC-18-0022 Kyle N Green AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
DOT-15-0117 Robbie Green DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
DOT-12-004 James Green DOT DOT Juneau 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Dunn
DOT-19-0093 Glen Green DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-05-01 2022-05-01 James
AGC-14-0341 Lorne Green AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
AGC-15-0150 Kyle Green AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
DOT-14-010 James Green DOT DOT Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
AGC-16-0438 Jeanette M Greenbaum AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-11-02 2019-11-02 Trasky
AGC-13-0424 Jeanette Greenbaum AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-10-03 2016-10-03 Travis
DOT-18-007 Edward Greene DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
DES-18-26 Harold H Greene DES DES Juneau 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Dunn
DOT-14-135 Edward Greene DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
CC-13-3694 Robert Greene CCC CCC Soldotna 2013-02-20 2016-02-20 Zimmerman
DOT-17-009 Edward Greene DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
2982 Robert Greene CCC CCC Kenai 2010-04-01 2013-04-01 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0148 Sherrie Greenshields CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
DOT-12-005 Tara Greenwood DOT DOT Juneau 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Dunn
100101 Lance Greer AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
DES-18-0004 Lance Greer DES DES Juneau 2018-03-08 2021-03-08 Dunn
AGC-18-0054 Alexander W Greer AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-01-19 2021-01-19 Packee
AGC-17-0213 Nathan Greer AGC AGC JBER 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Travis
AGC-17-0136 Richard Greer AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-08 2020-03-08 Trasky
AGC-14-0168 Richard Greer AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-18 2017-03-18 Travis
AGC-11-0179 Richard Greer AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-15-0324 Amie Greer AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
2439 Lockwood Greg CCC CCC Juneau 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
2370 Collins Greg CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
2439 Lockwood Greg DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-28 2011-04-29 Not Provided
CC-13-3806 Tysen Gregersen CCC CCC Girdwood 2013-07-10 2016-07-10 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0180 Cameron Gregg AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-12-0077 Richard A. Gregoire AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
ALT-13-9942 BONNIE GREGOIRE ALT ALT Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
ABC-16-0016 David Gregory ABC ABC Anchorage 2016-02-24 2019-02-24 Travis
CEF-12-0285 Charles Gregory CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
CC-11-1064 Sarah Gregson CCC CCC Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0216 Lyle Gresehover AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Packee
AGC-15-0666 Jason Gresehover AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
AGC-19-0330 Lyle D Gresehover AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-06-05 2022-06-05 Packee
AGC-16-0336 Lyle Gresehover AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Packee
AGC-18-0060 Jason D Gresehover AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-02-01 2021-02-01 Packee
AGC-12-0006 Jake Greuey AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-08-16 2015-08-16 Crouse
DOT-13-065 Ramadan Greva DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
DOT-18-035 Ramadan Greva DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
DOT-15-075 Ramadan Greva DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
122 Ramadan Greva DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
AGC-11-0061 Sim Gribble AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-01-21 2014-01-20 Travis
ABC-18-0070 Michael D Gribbon ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Travis
AGC-15-0389 Michael Gribbon AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
CEF-11-299 Joseph Grieser CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
DES-16-0038 Joe Grieser DES DES Juneau 2016-06-07 2019-06-07 Dunn
DOT-13-018 Guangyan Griffin DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
AGC-15-0325 David Griffin AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
AGC-16-0311 Gary Griffith AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Trasky
CEF-11-0198 Gary Griffith CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-25 2014-05-25 Travis
CEF-11-0010 Andrew Grimes CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
AGC-16-0133 Stephanie Grimes AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
AGC-19-0170 Ed Griner AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-28 2022-03-28 Trasky
AGC-11-0095 Ken Griner AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CEF-11-300 Charles Grisham CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
DOT-17-141 Virginia Groeschel DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-14-087 Virginia Groeschel DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
CEF-11-0364 Virginia Groeschel CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
AGC-14-0477 Mark Groeschel AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
AGC-15-0506 Randy Grogan AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
100133 Lyle Grosehover AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
AGC-17-0466 Heather Gross AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-08-17 2020-08-17 Trasky
DES-18-0011 William D Gross DES DES Juneau 2018-03-13 2021-03-13 Dunn
AGC-13-0155 Heather Gross AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
100384 Heather Gross AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
CC-12-1435 John Groves CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
2460 Jason Groves CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
DOT-17-039 Jason Groves DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
DOT-11-220 Jason Groves DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
DOT-14-166 Jason Groves DOT DOT Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
AGC-11-0024 Jennifer Grovhoug AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
DOT-19-0127 Jeremy Grube DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
AGC-18-0414 Donna Gryder-Boutet AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-10-17 2021-10-17 Trasky
AGC-15-0725 Donna Gryder-Boutet AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-10-22 2018-10-22 Trasky
AGC-15-0667 Edwin Guerrero AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
CEF-12-0356 Edwin Guerrero CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
AGC-14-0521 Sue Guers AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-10-02 2017-10-02 Packee
CC-19-7615 Dana Guidi CCC CCC Kenai 2019-02-13 2022-02-12 Zimmerman
CC-13-3685 Dana Guidi CCC CCC Soldotna 2013-02-20 2016-02-20 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6618 Dana Guidi CCC CCC Soldotna 2016-02-10 2019-02-10 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0696 Amanda Guild AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
AGC-12-0007 Amanda Guild AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-08-16 2015-08-16 Crouse
CEF-11-0365 Chris Guimond CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
AGC-15-0284 Titus Gumley AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
ABC-16-0024 Brock Gummer ABC ABC Anchorage 2016-05-25 2019-05-25 Travis
AGC-13-0342 Erik Gundersen AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
AGC-16-0268 Erik Gundersen AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
DOT-15-009 Jonathan Gunstrom DOT DOT Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
DOT-18-018 Jonathan Gunstrom DOT DOT Juneau 2018-01-30 2021-01-30 Dunn
92 Jonathan Gunstrom DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-03-24 2013-03-25 Barnett
AGC-13-0111 Laura Gurley AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-03-14 2016-03-14 Crouse
100333 Norm Gutche AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
AGC-13-0156 Norman Gutcher AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
AGC-16-0112 Norman Gutcher AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-09 2019-03-09 Travis
CEF-11-0398 Adrian Guthrie CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
090329 Adrian Guthrie AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
ALT-15-0004 Shaun Guthrie ALT ALT Juneau 2015-01-21 2018-01-21 Dunn
AGC-11-0105 Keith Guyer AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
2199 Marc Guzik CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
3026 Brian Gwaltney CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0053 Tim Gwash CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
DOT-14-167 James Gwayi-Chore DOT DOT Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
DOT-16-153 James Gwayi-Chore DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-19-0179 James Gwayi-Chore DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-23 2022-05-23 Coon
CC-11-1381 Aaron Haakenson CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
CC-12-1436 Donald Haas CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6832 Emily Haas CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6737 Don Haas CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CC-13-3903 Don Haas CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
100299 John Haase AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
AGC-19-0150 Franklin Hacecky AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-26 2022-03-26 Trasky
CEF-12-0427 Mike Hack CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
CC-11-1098 Steve Hackett CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0312 Thayne Hacking AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Trasky
CEF-11-0366 Thayne Hacking CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
DOT-13-116 John Haddix DOT DOT Fairbanks