AK-CESCL Organization | AK-CESCL Instructors | FAQ | Contact

AK-CESCL Training Program

Certified Individuals  Return to Home

Keyword
Instructor
Sponsor
Location
Firstname
Lastname
Exam Date
 
Cert # First M. Lastname Sponsor Location Exam Date Expires Instructor
AGC-14-0291 AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-13-0323 Edward AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
AGC-14-0263 Bryan Aafedt AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
100358 Anthony Aalvik AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
AGC-18-0097 Jeremy W Aamodt AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-02-27 2021-02-27 Packee
AGC-13-0393 Alma Abaza AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-09-13 2016-09-13 Crouse
CC-21-7687 Vincent Abbas CCC CCC - Virtual 2021-02-02 2024-02-02 Zimmerman
CC-11-1087 Rick Abboud CCC CCC - Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
TPC-21-0010 Larry Ables TPC TPC - Virtual 2021-11-17 2024-11-17 Coon
TPC-19-0009 Jenessa Ables TPC TPC - Valdez 2019-08-08 2022-08-08 Coon
AGC-18-0056 Abdel R Abouhaib AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-02-01 2021-02-01 Packee
AGC-15-0118 Abdel Abouhaib AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-03-05 2018-03-05 Packee
AGC-21-0263 Abdel Abouhaib AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2021-05-20 2024-05-20 Packee
ALT-17-011 Melissa Abraham ALT ALT - Chugiak 2017-03-27 2020-03-27 Coon
CC-11-1115 MELISSA ABRAHAM CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
ALT-14-9921 Melissa Abraham ALT ALT - Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
100471 Jeff Accola AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
AGC-21-0022 Jeff Accola AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2021-01-27 2024-01-27 Packee
AGC-14-0013 Jeff Accola AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-02-06 2017-02-06 Packee
AGC-17-0089 Jeffrey R Accola AGC-DOT AGC - Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
AGC-13-0417 Aaron Acena AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-10-03 2016-10-03 Travis
AGC-16-0382 Aaron Acena AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
PHS-18-0001 Roy K Aceveda PHS PHS - Juneau 2018-11-15 2021-11-15 Gladsjo
DOT-17-107 Andrew Ackerman DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-21-0089 Andrew Ackerman DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-17 2024-03-17 James
AGC-18-0410 Cassie Acres AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-10-17 2021-10-17 Trasky
SIG-19-014 Clayton Active SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
ALT-21-0001 Marco Acuna ALT ALT - Chugiak 2021-03-31 2024-03-31 Coon
DOT-21-0001 Daniel Adamczak DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-01-26 2024-01-26 Coon
DOT-11-209 Daniel Adamczak DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
DOT-14-126 Daniel Adamczak DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
DOT-17-001 Daniel Adamczak DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
CEF-12-0445 Joseph Adami CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-26 2015-06-26 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0412 Scott R Adams AGC AGC - Palmer 2017-06-20 2020-06-20 Trasky
CC-11-1163 Ray Adams CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0365 Sam Adams AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-07-26 2016-07-26 Travis
AGC-19-0161 Spencer Adams AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-03-28 2022-03-28 Trasky
AGC-21-0270 Patrick Adams AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-06-02 2024-06-02 Trasky
AGC-12-0037 Windy Adams AGC AGC - Nome 2012-09-12 2015-09-12 Lamont
AGC-13-0394 Tory Adams AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-09-13 2016-09-13 Crouse
AGC-14-0427 Ray Adams AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-06-24 2017-06-24 Trasky
AGC-17-0049 Raymond L Adams AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
AGC-12-0037 Windy Adams AGC AGC - Anchorage 2012-10-31 2015-10-31 Travis
ALT-14-0003 Eric Adams ALT ALT - Juneau 2014-02-08 2017-02-08 Dunn
DOT-11-262 Scott Adams DOT DOT - Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
AGC-17-0368 Patrick Adams AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-06-08 2020-06-08 Trasky
CC-22-7763 Spencer Adams CCC CCC - Virtual 2022-03-11 2025-03-11 Zimmerman
DOT-11-210 Jordan Adams DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
DOT-19-0035 Raymond Adams DOT DOT - Anchorage 2019-03-20 2022-03-20 James
CEF-12-0345 Brian Adams CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
AGC-16-0257 Randy Adams AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
100409 Sam Adams AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
ALT-12-9978 Marcia Adams ALT AGC - Anchorage 2012-03-23 2015-03-23 Lamont
100374 Thomas Adams AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0311 Kynan Adams AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
AGC-13-0079 Grant Adams AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-03-07 2016-03-07 Packee
AGC-14-0181 Monika Adcock AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
CEF-11-0097 Debra Addie CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
AGC-13-0001 Jamie Addison AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
AGC-18-0356 Chantel B Adelfio AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
AGC-14-0526 Mark Aden AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-10-09 2017-10-09 Travis
CC-14-4329 Sarah Adkins CCC CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0150 Brooke Adkinson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
CEF-12-0067 Alex Adlesperger CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Menconi
AGC-17-0214 Blake Adolfae AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
AGC-20-0117 Blake Adolfae AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
CEF-11-0032 Blake Adolfae CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-14-0228 Blake Adolfae AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
AGC-15-0415 Chuck Agate AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
AGC-21-0124 Chuck Agate AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-03-18 2024-03-18 Trasky
CEF-12-0305 Chuck Agate CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
CC-11-1225 Jason Agnew CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0441 Jason Agnew AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
AGC-14-0428 Jason Agnew AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-06-24 2017-06-24 Trasky
AGC-17-0001 Gary A Agron AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-01-11 2020-01-11 Travis
AGC-22-0172 Gary Agron AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-08 2025-04-08 Trasky
SIG-19-015 Edward Aguchak SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
AGC-21-0200 Rodney E Ahrens AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-04-12 2024-04-12 Trasky
AGC-18-0300 Rodney E Ahrens AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-06-21 2021-06-21 Trasky
AGC-19-0380 Payuq H Ahsogeak AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
AGC-21-0364 Shawn A Ailport AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-08-19 2024-08-19 Trasky
AGC-14-0362 Mark Aimonetti AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-05-14 2017-05-14 Trasky
AGC-19-0045 Mike Ainsworth AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-02-12 2022-02-12 Travis
CEF-11-0355 Jason Airey CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
AGC-17-0430 William T Aklestad AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
DOT-21-0033 Bilal Al-Bayati DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-24 2024-02-24 Coon
AGC-16-0258 Donald Alander Jr AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
AGC-16-0354 Thomas Albert AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-07-14 2019-07-14 Trasky
CC-13-3909 Ron Albert CCC CCC - Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6801 Kyle Albert CCC CCC - Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CC-11-1100 Abe Alborn CCC CCC - Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0275 David Alborn AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
CC-11-1210 David Alborn CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0467 Tim Albright CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
CCC-11-1355 Joseph R. Alcantra CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
ALT-13-9951 JOSEPH G ALCANTRA ALT ALT - Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
ALT-13-9950 JOSEPH R ALCANTRA ALT ALT - Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
AGC-11-0013 Theodore Alder AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
AGC-22-0126 Theodore Alder AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-03-25 2025-03-25 Trasky
AGC-13-0453 Ted Alder AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-12-11 2016-12-11 Packee
AGC-17-0119 Theodore S Alder AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Packee
AGC-15-0686 Douglas Alderman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
ALT-12-0214 SANDRA ALDRICH ALT ALT - Anchorage 2012-02-14 2015-02-14 Lamont
AGC-18-0340 Sandra S Aldrich AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-07-17 2021-07-17 Trasky
CCC-16-6603 Morgan Aldridge CCC CCC - Soldotna 2016-02-09 2019-02-09 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0459 Madeliene Alexander AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-06-10 2018-06-10 Packee
DOT-22-0068 Madeliene Alexander DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-03-22 2025-03-22 James
DOT-18-001 Madeliene Alexander DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
AGC-16-0215 Norman Alexander AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
AGC-14-0563 Ernest Alexander AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-11-04 2017-11-04 Packee
CC-15-7017 Brenton Alexander CCC CCC - Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0458 Nick Alexia AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-06-02 2018-06-02 Trasky
AGC-15-0276 Peter (Boise) Alexie AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
100442 Jim Alexson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
AGC-12-0068 Nelson Alger AGC AGC - Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
DOT-21-0173 Andrew Allaby DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-05 2024-05-05 Coon
PHS-22-0009 Scott R Allan PHS PHS - Juneau 2022-02-24 2025-02-24 Gladsjo
DOT-16-144 Robert Allard DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
100375 Chris Allard AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0001 Roger Allely CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
DOT-22-0116 Roger D Allely DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-05-03 2025-05-03 James
AGC-18-0005 Roger D Allely AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
AGC-15-0600 Roger Allely AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-01-14 2018-01-14 Travis
CC-13-3662 Bonnie Allen CCC CCC - Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
ASA-22-0035 Lauren Allen ASA ASA - Virtual 2022-04-14 2025-04-14 Trasky
CEF-12-0346 Ronald Allen CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
DOT-12-001 Brenda Allen DOT DOT - Juneau 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Dunn
AGC-21-0331 Rian Allen AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-07-29 2024-07-29 Trasky
DOT-15-020 Brenda Allen DOT DOT - Juneau 2015-03-18 2018-03-18 Dunn
CEF-11-0328 Reggie Allen CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
100247 Dania Allen AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
CC-11-1034 Steven Allen CCC CCC - Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
AGC-17-0444 Codi Allen AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
AGC-21-0104 Dania Allen AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-03-11 2024-03-11 Gladsjo
ASA-21-0072 Timothy Alley ASA ASA - Virtual 2021-03-23 2024-03-23 Trasky
AGC-15-0214 Timothy Alley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
ABC-18-0088 Tim J Alley ABC ABC - Anchorage 2018-05-03 2021-05-03 Travis
AGC-17-0159 Thomas C Alley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
AGC-14-0326 Thomas Alley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
AGC-20-0034 Thomas Alley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Mundahl
AGC-16-0409 Trenton E Alling AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2016-10-21 2019-10-21 Packee
DOT-22-0069 Shawn Almario DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-03-22 2025-03-22 James
DOT-11-263 Andrew Almond DOT DOT - Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-21-0090 Andrew Almond DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-17 2024-03-17 James
DOT-17-130 Andrew Almond DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-14-181 Andrew Almond DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
CC-12-1403 Craig Almont DOT AGC - Anchorage 2012-01-13 2015-01-13 Zimmerman
CC-11-1229 Kauai Alpha CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0103 Kauai Alpha AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-03-14 2016-03-14 Crouse
CEF-11-283 Crystal Alstrom CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0211 Greg Althoff AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Packee
AGC-21-0221 Nathan Aluia AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-04-22 2024-04-22 Trasky
AGC-16-0216 Jake Alward AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
AGC-13-0395 Ryle Amberg AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-09-13 2016-09-13 Crouse
AGC-15-0174 Thomas Greg Ambridge AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
ABC-12-0006 Thomas G. Ambridge ABC ABC - Anchorage 2012-05-10 2015-05-10 Travis
AGC-15-0259 Stewart Amgwert AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Travis
CC-14-4336 Stewart Amgwert CCC CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0306 Stewart Amgwert CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
100198 Matthew Amsden AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-19-7638 Matthew Amsden CCC CCC - Anchorage 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6865 Matthew Amsden CCC CCC - Anchorage 2016-04-07 2019-04-07 Zimmerman
CC-13-3672 Matthew Amsden CCC CCC - Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
3074 James Amundsen CCC CCC - Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0014 Grace Amundsen AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-02-06 2017-02-06 Packee
100410 Suzan Amundsen AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
AGC-14-0015 Suzan Amundsen AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-02-06 2017-02-06 Packee
AGC-19-0210 Daniel R Amundson AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-04-04 2022-04-04 Packee
CEF-12-0380 Steve Anderes CEF AGC - Anchorage 2012-04-26 2015-04-26 Dunn
CC-13-3750 Stephen Andersen CCC CCC - Ketchikan 2013-04-10 2016-04-10 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0304 Stephen Andersen AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Trasky
158 Erin Anderson DOT DOT - Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
CC-17-7344 Frank J Anderson CCC CCC - Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
ABC -20-0006 Paul C Anderson ABC ABC - Anchorage 2020-03-17 2023-03-17 Travis
AGC-22-0208 James Anderson AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-05-04 2025-05-04 Trasky
CC-17-7466 Stephanie Anderson CCC CCC - Anchorage 2017-04-13 2020-04-13 Zimmerman
DOT-21-0069 Amelia Anderson DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-03 2024-03-03 James
DOT-17-074 Robert Anderson DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
AGC-17-0476 Austin Anderson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-08-17 2020-08-17 Trasky
AGC-15-0338 Jessica Anderson AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
AGC-16-0108 Todd Anderson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-09 2019-03-09 Travis
CEF-11-0033 Michelle Anderson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-17-0121 Elliott R Anderson AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Packee
AGC-17-0160 Blake P Anderson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
CEF-12-0264 Rick Anderson CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Packee
AGC-15-0601 John Anderson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-01-14 2018-01-14 Travis
DOT-14-070 Bob Anderson DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
AGC-13-0002 Todd Anderson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
DES-14-033 Josh Anderson DES DES Juneau 2014-05-22 2017-05-22 Dunn
AGC-19-0255 Rick Anderson AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-05-03 2022-05-03 Packee
AGC-13-0175 Jodie Anderson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
AGC-16-0218 Tyler Anderson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
AGC-22-0034 Blake Anderson AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-02-04 2025-02-04 Trasky
DOT-14-182 James Anderson DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
100443 Robert Anderson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
AGC-13-0471 Michael Anderson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
AGC-12-0069 Wayne Anderson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
CEF-12-0490 Carl Anderson CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
AGC-22-0041 Blake Anderson AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-02-04 2025-02-04 Trasky
AGC-11-0151 Derek Anderson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
DOT-22-0070 Seth B Anderson DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-03-22 2025-03-22 James
AGC-19-0100 Brent J Anderson AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-03-01 2022-03-01 Packee
AGC-14-0400 Blake Anderson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
DOT-18-024 Amelia Anderson DOT DOT - Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
AGC-20-0165 Luther "Chip" Anderson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-09-17 2023-09-17 Mundahl
AGC-19-0254 Kurt J Anderson AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-05-03 2022-05-03 Packee
AGC-15-0140 Amy Anderson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
AGC-16-0217 Brent Anderson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
AGC-15-0140 Amy Anderson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
100493 Scott Anderson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
CEF-11-0222 Luther Anderson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
DOT-14-071 Leisha Anderson DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
AGC-21-0362 Richard W Anderson AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-08-19 2024-08-19 Trasky
DOT-15-0103 Amelia Anderson DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
100322 Michael E. Anderson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
DOT-16-100 Nikolaus Andresen DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
CC-11-1099 Duane Andress CCC CCC - Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
SIG-19-016 Shawn Andrew SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
SIG-18-001 Roderick Andrew SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-04-16 2021-04-16 Cunningham James
189 Nathan Andrew DOT DOT - Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
DOT-11-348 Nathan Andrew DOT DOT - Nome 2011-05-24 2014-05-24 Lamont
AGC-12-0070 Brock Andrews AGC AGC - Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
AGC-14-0327 Brent Andrews AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
DES-18-22 Nick C Andrews DES DES Juneau 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Dunn
AGC-14-0132 Ken Andrews AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
AGC-18-0357 Ken Andrews AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
AGC-16-0075 Buckley Andrews AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2016-03-03 2019-03-03 Packee
AGC-19-0219 Buck Andrews AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-04-05 2022-04-05 Packee
AGC-21-0374 Ashley Andrews AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-09-16 2024-09-16 Trasky
CEF-11-0098 Ken Andrews CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
AGC-16-0219 Tyler Andrews AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
SIG-17-002 Henry Anelon SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
SIG-17-003 Maria Anelon SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
CC-11-1116 PAUL ANGELONE CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
CCC-11-1356 Ryan Anger CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
DOT-17-131 Brock Antijunti DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-21-0139 Rick Antonio DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-07 2024-04-07 James
CEF-11-0099 Richard Antonio CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
ABC-18-0067 Rick L Antonio ABC ABC - Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Travis
AGC-17-0514 Victor J Apodaca AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2017-10-20 2020-10-20 Packee
AGC-13-0333 Gregorio Apodaca AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
AGC-13-0080 Victor Apodaca AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-03-07 2016-03-07 Packee
AGC-22-0204 Daniel Applin AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-05-04 2025-05-04 Trasky
DOT-19-0174 Nathaniel Appolloni DOT DOT - Nome 2019-05-23 2022-05-23 Coon
AGC-15-0175 John Arambul AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
DOT-18-002 Jesse Arbuckle DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
DOT-21-0194 Jesse Arbuckle DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-06 2024-05-06 Coon
DOT-15-024 Jesse Arbuckle DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
ALT-13-9949 PAULA ARCHER ALT ALT - Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
AGC-16-0423 Zachariah L Archuletta AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-10-28 2019-10-28 Trasky
AGC-15-0277 Kate Arduser AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
AGC-18-0399 Tanner B Armfield AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-08-31 2021-08-31 Packee
CEF-12-0031 Tom Arminski CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
AGC-13-0334 James Armstrong AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
CC-22-7756 Stefanie Armstrong CCC CCC - Virtual 2022-03-10 2025-03-10 Zimmerman
ASA-21-0016 Riley Armstrong ASA ASA - Virtual 2021-02-12 2024-02-12 Trasky
CC-17-7300 James R Armstrong CCC CCC - Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
ASA-21-0029 James Armstrong ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-02-23 2024-02-23 Trasky
ASA-21-0183 Travis Arndt ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-09-23 2024-09-23 Trasky
DOT-14-072 Quinten Arndt DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
AGC-22-0153 David Arnell AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-06 2025-04-06 Trasky
AGC-20-0166 David Arnell AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-09-17 2023-09-17 Mundahl
CC-14-4057 Mike Arno CCC CCC - Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
AOE-18-0007 Andy Arnold AOE AOE - Palmer 2018-04-17 2021-04-17 Trasky
AGC-15-0260 Andy Arnold AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Travis
PHS-20-0042 Dan P Arnold PHS PHS - Ketchikan 2020-12-18 2023-12-18 Gladsjo
DOT-16-121 Melanie Arnolds DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-19-0087 Melanie Arnolds DOT DOT - Anchorage 2019-05-01 2022-05-01 James
DOT-13-049 Melanie Arnolds DOT DOT - Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
DOT-21-0198 Emerald Arnott DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-06 2024-05-06 James
AGC-19-0061 Gary A Arnsperger AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-02-26 2022-02-26 Travis
ASA-22-0021 Gary Arnsperger ASA ASA - Virtual 2022-03-15 2025-03-15 Trasky
AGC-22-0003 Blake Aro AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-01-07 2025-01-07 Trasky
AGC-14-0328 Blake Aro AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
SIG-19-029 Caleb Aronson SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
ASA-22-0022 Caleb Aronson ASA ASA - Virtual 2022-03-15 2025-03-15 Trasky
AGC-13-0176 Mike Arriaga AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
ASA-20-0001 Aidee Arvizu ASA ASA - Anchorage 2020-09-03 2023-09-03 Trasky
AGC-21-0044 Fa'amao Asafo AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-01-27 2024-01-27 Trasky
AGC-22-0099 Mao Asafo AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-03-03 2025-03-03 Trasky
DOT-17-002 Dean Ash DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-14-154 Dean Ash DOT DOT - Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
AGC-14-0496 Daniel Ashe AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
SIG-19-030 Daniel Ashe SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
CEF-12-0340 Dylan Ashe CEF CEF Juneau 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Dunn
DES-16-0010 Paul Ashe DES DES Juneau 2016-03-11 2019-03-11 Dunn
DOT-15-044 Brad Ashenfelter DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
DOT-12-020 Brad Ashenfelter DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
DOT-17-051 William Ashton DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
DOT-14-073 William Ashton DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
AGC-14-0401 James Ashton AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
AGC-17-0371 James Ashton AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-06-08 2020-06-08 Trasky
CEF-11-0223 Michael Ashton CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0035 Willian Ashton CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
DES-14-001 Michael Ashton DES DES Juneau 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Dunn
CEC-19-004 Noel Aspiras CEC CEC - Eagle River 2019-07-03 2022-07-03 Trasky
CEF-11-0329 Kristi Asplund CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
DES-17-001 Kristi Asplund DES DES Juneau 2017-01-26 2020-01-26 Dunn
AGC-14-0460 Kristi Asplund AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Menconi
AGC-15-0620 Jarratt Ater AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
CC-11-1035 Mark Atkinson CCC CCC - Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
CEF-12-0183 Tom Atkinson CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-16-0220 Marissa Atoruk AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
CC-11-1036 Alfred Attla Jr. CCC CCC - Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
ASA-21-0184 Dwayne Atwood ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-09-23 2024-09-23 Trasky
AGC-11-0065 Ryan Audett AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
AGC-22-0154 Jay Audette-Smith AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-08 2025-04-08 Trasky
DOT-16-101 Andrew Ault DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
DOT-19-0012 Andrew Ault DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
AGC-17-0382 Thuya C Aung AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-06-08 2020-06-08 Trasky
ABC-16-0026 Chad Aurentz ABC ABC - Anchorage 2016-05-25 2019-05-25 Travis
AGC-13-0234 Chad Aurentz AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
DES-14-036 Breanna Austin DES DES Juneau 2014-07-18 2017-07-18 Dunn
DES-17-018 Breanna Austin DES DES Juneau 2017-03-28 2020-03-28 Dunn
DOT-22-0009 Scott Austin DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-02-04 2025-02-04 James
CC-12-1421 Joseph Austin CCC CCC - Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
DOT-19-0122 Scott Austin DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
AGC-15-0206 Maynard Auxier AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
AGC-14-0016 Doug Avara AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-02-06 2017-02-06 Packee
AGC-18-0432 Vincen Q Avichayil AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-13 Trasky
AGC-12-0026 Lyle Axelarris AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2012-09-13 2015-09-13 Packee
ALT-14-9920 Rebecca Axtell ALT ALT - Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
ALT-17-034 Jamie Axtell ALT ALT - Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
ALT-22-0010 Jamie Axtell ALT ALT - Chugiak 2022-03-30 2025-03-30 Coon
AGC-11-0152 Luke Ayer AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-15-0474 Luke Ayer AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-06-11 2018-06-11 Trasky
AGC-13-0177 Stephen Ayers AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
AGC-16-0259 Stephen Ayers AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
DOT-21-0199 Aryan Azarsepandan DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-06 2024-05-06 James
AGC-16-0383 Karine Babayan AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
AGC-19-0101 Martin R Babcock AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-03-01 2022-03-01 Packee
190 Scott Babcock DOT DOT - Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
DOT-14-155 Curtis Babcock DOT DOT - Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
DOT-19-0161 Curtis Babcock DOT DOT - Nome 2019-05-21 2022-05-21 Coon
DOT-12-066 Curtis Babcock DOT AGC - Anchorage 2012-06-08 2015-06-08 Lamont
DOT-16-145 Curtis Babcock DOT DOT - Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
CC-11-1182 ROBERT BADGETT CCC CCC - Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
CC-14-4110 Robert Badgett CCC CCC - Ketchikan 2014-03-08 2017-03-08 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0027 Robert K Badgett AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-01-18 2021-01-18 Trasky
ASA-21-0144 Greg Bae ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-05-14 2024-05-14 Trasky
AGC-14-0577 John Baenen AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-12-09 2017-12-09 Trasky
CEF-11-0224 John Baenen CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0539 John Baenen AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
AGC-21-0239 John Baenen AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-05-12 2024-05-12 Trasky
AGC-16-0121 Bret Baer AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
100359 Daniel Baergen AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
CCC-16-6719 Calvin F. Bagley CCC CCC - Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
AGC-21-0105 Alex Baham AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-03-11 2024-03-11 Gladsjo
AGC-15-0416 Kevin Bahnke AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
AGC-14-0264 Travis Bailey AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
CEF-11-0189 Travis Bailey CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-25 2014-05-25 Travis
CEF-12-0468 Ryan Bailey CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0218 Travis C Bailey AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
ALT-17-0041 Christopher Bailey ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Coon
CC-11-1037 Michael Bailey CCC CCC - Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
CCC-11-1357 Ben Bailey CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
AGC-15-0475 W. Ryan Bailey AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-06-11 2018-06-11 Trasky
AGC-14-0034 Hannah Bailey AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
CC-11-1272 Jack Bailey CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
DOT-21-0226 Ryan Bailey DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-20 2024-05-20 James
AGC-21-0333 William R Bailey AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-07-29 2024-07-29 Trasky
ABC-18-0085 William R Bailey ABC ABC - Anchorage 2018-05-03 2021-05-03 Travis
AGC-15-0414 Richard Bailey AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
CC-11-1117 CLIFFORD BAINES CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
AGC-14-0578 Clifford Baines AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-12-10 2017-12-09 Trasky
CEF-11-0100 Hope Baird CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
CEF-11-0330 Charles Baird CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6714 Clifford Baker CCC CCC - Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
ALT-14-9919 Vicki Baker ALT ALT - Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
CEF-12-0068 Forrest Baker CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Menconi
AGC-13-0145 Nicole Baker AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
AGC-15-0378 Jennifer Baker AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
AGC-19-0086 Craig A Baker AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Packee
CCC-16-6727 Forrest Baker CCC CCC - Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0360 Shawn Baker AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-05-07 2018-05-07 Packee
AGC-16-0335 Craig Baker AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Packee
ALT-17-039 Vicki Baker ALT ALT - Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
DES-14-034 Brad Baker DES DES Juneau 2014-05-22 2017-05-22 Dunn
AGC-15-0654 Forrest Baker AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
ABC-12-0004 Ronald Baldridge ABC ABC - Anchorage 2012-05-10 2015-05-10 Travis
AGC-19-0162 Brad A Baldridge AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-03-28 2022-03-28 Trasky
AGC-18-0183 Jimmy Baldwin AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
ASA-21-0096 Glenn Ball ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-04-01 2024-04-01 Trasky
CC-11-1231 Glenn Ball CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-14-4308 Glenn Ball CCC CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CC-17-7402 Glenn Ball 3rd CCC CCC - Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0144 David W Ballew AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-03-26 2022-03-26 Trasky
CEF-12-0184 Chris Balovich CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-14-0564 Logan Balstad AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-11-04 2017-11-04 Packee
AGC-14-0163 Mike Baltierra AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-03-18 2017-03-18 Travis
AGC-17-0132 Mike Baltierra AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-03-08 2020-03-08 Trasky
AGC-11-0153 Mike Baltierra AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-20-0057 Michael Baltierra AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
CEF-12-0185 Charles Balzarini CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-14-0035 Ryan Bancroft AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
AGC-22-0175 Ryan Bancroft AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-08 2025-04-08 Trasky
AGC-17-0050 Ryan E Bancroft AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
CEF-11-0036 Ryan Bancrost CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
CC-14-4322 Charles Bang CCC CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CC-17-7418 Charles Bang CCC CCC - Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0044 Garrett Bangma AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-01-21 2014-01-20 Travis
AGC-22-0042 JD Banke AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-02-04 2025-02-04 Trasky
AGC-22-0121 Dave Banke AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-03-25 2025-03-25 Trasky
AGC-13-0366 Dave Banke AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-07-26 2016-07-26 Travis
AGC-12-0071 Steve Banks AGC AGC - Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
DES-17-031 Tim Banks DES DES Haines 2017-10-24 2020-10-24 Dunn
DOT-21-0018 Kenneth Banning DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-17 2024-02-17 James
DOT-17-132 Kenneth Banning DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
AGC-14-0330 Brandon Bannon AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
CC-13-3910 Mike Banovetz CCC CCC - Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0203 Mike Banovetz AGC AGC - JBER 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Travis
AGC-21-0229 Willman Barahona AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-04-22 2024-04-22 Trasky
AGC-17-0414 Willman A Barahona AGC AGC - Palmer 2017-06-20 2020-06-20 Trasky
CEF-12-0307 Lucy Baranko CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
AGC-17-0488 Shane D Barber AGC AGC - Wasilla 2017-09-28 2020-09-28 Trasky
CEF-12-0308 Shane Barber CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
AGC-13-0104 Sam Barber AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-03-14 2016-03-14 Crouse
AGC-17-0294 Sam W Barber AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
CEF-11-0331 Shane Barber CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0303 Lynda Barber-Wiltse AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
CC-11-1188 LEON BARCLAY CCC CCC - Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
ASA-21-0133 Tabitha Bare ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-04-29 2024-04-29 Trasky
PHS-19-0007 Ryan A Bare PHS PHS - Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
AGC-14-0265 Will Barickman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-17-0161 Will Barickman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
AGC-13-0473 Shane Baringer AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
AGC-14-0402 Dionella Baringer AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
CC-11-1086 Dionella Baringer CCC CCC - Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0087 Gregory J Barker AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Packee
AGC-21-0216 Jeff Barker AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-04-22 2024-04-22 Trasky
AGC-16-0095 Gregory Barker AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2016-03-04 2019-03-04 Packee
AGC-22-0019 Greg Barker AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-01-13 2025-01-13 Trasky
100323 Mitzi Barker AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
CEF-12-0309 Mike Barker CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
AGC-14-0182 Greg Barker AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
AGC-15-0602 Kevin Barksdale AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-01-14 2018-01-14 Travis
DOT-14-074 Brittany Barkshire DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-17-075 Brittany Barkshire DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
CC-11-1208 Brittany Barkshire CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0449 Kerry Barnes CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-12-13 2014-12-13 Packee
100411 Randy Barnes AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
AGC-14-0518 Kerry Barnes AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-10-02 2017-10-02 Packee
DOT-21-0034 Heni Barnes DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-24 2024-02-24 Coon
DOT-17-161 Nathaniel Barnett DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Coon
AGC-20-0130 Nathaniel Barnett AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
DOT-15-001 John Barnett DOT DOT - Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
AGC-14-0461 Kevin Barnhart AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Menconi
AGC-17-0162 Kevin Barnhart AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
AGC-11-0096 Kevin Barnhart AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
AGC-11-0066 Eric Barnhill AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0266 Eric Barnhill AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-20-0134 Eric A Barnhill AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
AGC-17-0310 Eric A Barnhill AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
CEF-11-0389 Tim Barnum CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
AGC-21-0329 Patrick Barr AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-07-29 2024-07-29 Trasky
SIG-17-017 Bonita Barr SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
DOT-21-0091 Bonita Barr DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-17 2024-03-17 James
ASA-22-0036 Kevin Barry ASA ASA - Virtual 2022-04-14 2025-04-14 Trasky
AGC-14-0069 Gordon Bartel AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-02-25 2017-02-25 Travis
AGC-14-0542 Aaron Bartel AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-10-23 2017-10-23 Trasky
AGC-17-0501 Aaron Bartel AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-10-18 2020-10-18 Trasky
AGC-20-0179 AARON BARTEL AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-10-21 2023-10-21 Trasky
CEF-11-0037 Gordon Bartel CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-13-0472 Richard Barth AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
DOT-15-0104 Gio Barth DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
CEF-11-0332 Richard Barth CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0335 Kenneth Bartlett AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
CC-17-7004 Kenneth Bartlett CCC CCC - Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0207 Jake Bartley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
AGC-22-0100 Lukas Bartosiewicz AGC-DOT AGC - Virtual 2022-03-22 2025-03-22 James
DOT-13-91 Sandra Barzilay DOT DOT - Juneau 2013-03-28 2016-03-28 Dunn
DOT-16-0056 Sandra Barzilay DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
CC-11-1170 Kim Baseden CCC CCC - Juneau 2011-02-25 2014-02-25 Lamont
AGC-15-0687 Jeff Basile AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
ASA-21-0079 Jeff Basile ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-03-24 2024-03-24 Trasky
AGC-18-0014 Jeff Basile AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
AGC-11-0154 Louis Bassler AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-15-0523 Louis Bassler AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-08-19 2018-08-19 Trasky
ASA-21-0017 Logon Baston ASA ASA - Virtual 2021-02-12 2024-02-12 Trasky
AGC-17-0540 David Bates AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
AGC-22-0222 David Bates AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-05-04 2025-05-04 Trasky
AGC-16-0122 Michele L. Bates AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
AGC-14-0036 David Bates AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
CC-12-1422 Clay Bates CCC CCC - Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0541 Kody Bates AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
AGC-22-0223 Kody Bates AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-05-04 2025-05-04 Trasky
AGC-15-0379 Elliott Bauer AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
ASA-20-0007 Elliott G Bauer ASA ASA - Anchorage 2020-12-03 2023-12-03 Trasky
AGC-18-0184 Eliott G Bauer AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
AGC-13-0056 Lisa Baughman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
AGC-11-0097 Craig Bauld AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
PHS-20-0036 Forrest R Bauman PHS PHS - Ketchikan 2020-12-18 2023-12-18 Gladsjo
AGC-18-0338 Trevor Baumann AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-07-03 2021-07-03 Trasky
DOT-11-335 Jennifer Baumann DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
CC-11-1205 Marty Baumann CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
DOT-16-0057 Ryan Baumgartner DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
DOT-19-0036 Ryan Baumgartner DOT DOT - Anchorage 2019-03-20 2022-03-20 James
DOT-13-131 Ryan Baumgartner DOT AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-22-0010 Ryan Baumgartner DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-02-04 2025-02-04 James
CC-19-7625 David Baus CCC CCC - Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0276 Brian Baus AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
AGC-15-0688 Sarah Bautista AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
DOT-13-132 Orlando Bauzon DOT AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-16-0058 Orlando Bauzon DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
DOT-22-0039 Orlando Bauzon DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-03-04 2025-03-04 James
DOT-19-0037 Orlando Bauzon DOT DOT - Anchorage 2019-03-20 2022-03-20 James
DOT-13-050 Jason Baxley DOT DOT - Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
DOT-15-0105 Jason Baxley DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
DOT-18-025 Jason Baxley DOT DOT - Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
DOT-21-0019 Jason Baxley DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-17 2024-02-17 James
AGC-14-0462 Chris Baxter AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Menconi
AGC-22-0217 Jessica Bay AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-05-04 2025-05-04 Trasky
AGC-17-0515 Jessica K Bay AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2017-10-20 2020-10-20 Packee
AGC-15-0655 Harold Baysinger AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
AGC-18-0057 Harold E Baysinger AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-02-01 2021-02-01 Packee
ALT-13-9960 SHIRLEY BAZEMORE ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2013-03-26 2016-03-26 Lamont
AGC-16-0076 Steve Bealer AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2016-03-03 2019-03-03 Packee
DOT-19-0013 Steve Bealer DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
AGC-19-0284 Patricia Beals AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
ABC-22-0004 Andrew M Beals ABC ABC - Anchorage 2022-04-22 2025-04-22 Trasky
AGC-19-0242 Edward Beam AGC-DOT DOT - Juneau 2019-03-19 2022-03-19 Coon
ALT-12-9999 EDWARD BEAM ALT ALT - Juneau 2012-03-20 2015-03-20 Lamont
DES-16-0009 Ed Beam DES DES Juneau 2016-03-11 2019-03-11 Dunn
PHS-22-0021 Edward K Beam PHS PHS - Juneau 2022-02-25 2025-02-25 Gladsjo
DES--17-0036 Jay Bean DES DES Ketchikan 2017-12-13 2020-12-13 Dunn
AGC-12-0072 Christopher Bean AGC AGC - Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
DOT-18-016 Valerie Bean DOT DOT - Juneau 2018-01-30 2021-01-30 Dunn
CC-21-7712 Valerie Bean CCC CCC - Virtual 2021-03-03 2024-03-03 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0656 Thomas Bean AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
DOT-15-002 Valerie Bean DOT DOT - Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
DOT-12-002 Valerie Bean DOT DOT - Juneau 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Dunn
ASA-21-0088 Gerald Beans ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-03-30 2024-03-30 Trasky
AGC-14-0497 Gerald Beans AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
AGC-20-0099 Calvin Beattie AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2020-02-20 2023-02-20 Packee
AGC-19-0145 Matthew L Beattie AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-03-26 2022-03-26 Trasky
AGC-19-0220 Jeff Beatty AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-04-12 2022-04-12 Travis
AGC-15-0621 Catherine Beatty AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
AGC-18-0004 Catherine Beatty AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
AGC-11-0098 Dean Beaulieu AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
AGC-14-0429 Britni-Jo Beaulieu AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-06-24 2017-06-24 Trasky
CC-12-1423 Dave Beaver CCC CCC - Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
CC-18-7503 Jeff Bechtel CCC CCC - Kenai 2018-03-07 2021-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-11-1253 Jeff Bechtel CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0333 Daniel Beck CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0129 Pete Beck CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
DOT-13-92 Jessica Beck DOT DOT - Juneau 2013-03-28 2016-03-28 Dunn
AGC-16-0001 Ben Becker AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
AGC-15-0141 Melissa Becker AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
AGC-15-0141 Melissa Becker AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
CEF-12-0098 Melissa Becker CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
AGC-21-0271 Melissa Becker AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-06-02 2024-06-02 Trasky
AGC-13-0274 Steven Becker AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-05-24 2016-05-24 Packee
AGC-16-0002 Cody Beckes AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
AGC-19-0025 Cody C Beckes AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-01-16 2022-01-16 Trasky
CCC-18-7561 Milissa Becket CCC CCC - Anchorage 2018-04-10 2021-04-10 Zimmerman
DOT-18-0053 Charlene Beckley DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2018-05-09 2021-05-09 Coon
DOT-21-0057 Charlene Beckley DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-02 2024-03-02 Coon
ABC-15-0011 Robert Beckman ABC ABC - Anchorage 2015-09-16 2018-09-16 Travis
SIG-19-031 Paul Beckman SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
AGC-18-0433 Gloria M Beckman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-13 Trasky
AGC-15-0248 Richard L Beckner AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-04-14 2018-04-15 Packee
DOT-21-0153 Timothy Bee DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-28 2024-04-28 James
AGC-18-0138 Timothy P Bee AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
DOT-15-063 Timothy Bee DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
DOT-11-264 Timothy Bee DOT DOT - Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
ABC -21-0010 Alex Beech ABC ABC - Anchorage 2021-04-20 2024-04-20 Trasky
AOE-18-0001 Daniel W Beer AOE AOE - Fairbanks 2018-04-03 2021-04-03 Coon
AGC-14-0579 Anne Beesley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-12-11 2017-12-09 Trasky
CEF-12-0002 Anne Beesley CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
AGC-18-0001 Merle K Beeter AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
AGC-15-0622 Daryl Beeter AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
CEF-11-0001 James Beeter CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
AGC-15-0623 Merle Beeter AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
AGC-19-0290 AJ Behm AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
CEF-12-0415 Shawn Behr CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
AGC-14-0133 Thomas Behrendt AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
AGC-17-0459 Darrel B Behymer AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
AGC-15-0657 David Beiswenger AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
ASA-20-0013 David Beiswenger ASA ASA - Anchorage 2020-12-16 2023-12-16 Trasky
AGC-18-0058 David W Beiswenger AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-02-01 2021-02-01 Packee
AGC-15-0720 Daryl Belanger AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
AGC-18-0007 Daryl P Belanger AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
ASA-21-0061 Daryl Belanger ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-03-22 2024-03-22 Trasky
CC-12-1424 Lynden Belin CCC CCC - Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
DOT-12-021 David Bell DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
CEF-12-0347 Cody Bell CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
AGC-18-0421 Marion L Bella AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-10-26 2021-10-26 Packee
AGC-21-0426 Marion Bella AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-12-08 2024-12-08 Trasky
DOT-16-0059 Vadim Belozertsev DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
DOT-22-0011 Vadim Belozertsev DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-02-04 2025-02-04 James
DOT-13-051 Vadim Belozertsev DOT DOT - Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
DOT-19-0088 Vadim Belozertsev DOT DOT - Anchorage 2019-05-01 2022-05-01 James
AGC-14-0380 Melanie Belshe AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
AGC-22-0185 Sarah Belway AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-28 2025-04-28 Trasky
AGC-13-0081 Sarah Belway AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-03-07 2016-03-07 Packee
AGC-16-0255 Sarah Belway AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2016-04-22 2019-04-22 Packee
AGC-19-0119 Sarah Belway AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-03-13 2022-03-13 Trasky
CC-14-4450 Jim Belz DOT CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0215 James K Belz AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
AGC-14-0463 Brian Bemis AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Menconi
DOT-18-0095 Scott Benda DOT DOT - Valdez 2018-06-06 2021-06-06 Coon
TPC-21-0006 Scott Benda TPC TPC - Virtual 2021-11-17 2024-11-17 Coon
CEF-12-0003 Susan Bender CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
AGC-22-0162 Dana Bendixon AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-08 2025-04-08 Trasky
CEF-12-0491 Kenny Bendz CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0380 Kenneth Bendz AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
DES-18-0017 Alan W Benitz DES DES Juneau 2018-03-13 2021-03-13 Dunn
DOT-13-001 Thomas Benjamin DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
CC-19-7600 Taylor Benjamin CCC CCC - Seattle 2019-01-22 2022-01-22 Zimmerman
CC-13-3902 Sean Benjamin CCC CCC - Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
100256 Joshua Bennett AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
CEF-11-0356 Bud Bennett CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
AGC-13-0336 John Bennett AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
DOT-11-211 John Bennett DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
AGC-17-0542 Jim Bennett AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
AGC-16-0161 John Bennett AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Trasky
CEF-12-0130 Andrew Benoit CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-16-0305 Eddie Benson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Trasky
DOT-11-367 Cheryl Benson DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-15-003 Cheryl Benson DOT DOT - Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
DOT-11-238 Kristine Benson DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
AGC-15-0460 Carl Benson AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-06-10 2018-06-10 Packee
AGC-11-0031 Karl Benson AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
ALT-15-0001 Rebecca Bentley ALT ALT - Juneau 2015-01-21 2018-01-21 Dunn
CEF-12-0186 Heather Benton CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-16-0355 Emily Bentti AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-07-14 2019-07-14 Trasky
DOT-22-0040 Steven Bentti DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-03-04 2025-03-04 James
DOT-19-0038 Steven Bentti DOT DOT - Anchorage 2019-03-20 2022-03-20 James
DOT-13-133 Steven Bentti DOT AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-16-0060 Steven Bentti DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
DOT-19-0001 Sean Berg DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-02-05 2022-02-05 Coon
DOT-22-0096 Sean Berg DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-04-01 2025-04-01 James
PHS-22-0007 David G Berg PHS PHS - Juneau 2022-02-24 2025-02-24 Gladsjo
DOT-16-102 Sean Berg DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
CC-21-7710 Tina Bergam CCC CCC - Virtual 2021-03-03 2024-03-03 Zimmerman
DOT-15-004 Latina Bergam DOT DOT - Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
DOT-18-017 Latina Bergam DOT DOT - Juneau 2018-01-30 2021-01-30 Dunn
DOT-12-082 Tina Bergam DOT DOT - Juneau 2012-10-25 2015-10-25 Dunn
DOT-14-075 Laurie Berger DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-11-265 Laurie Berger DOT DOT - Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-17-052 Laurie Berger DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
DOT-15-025 Jon Bergeson DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
DOT-21-0002 Jon Bergeson DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-01-26 2024-01-26 Coon
DOT-18-003 Jon Bergeson DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
ALT-15-009 Hans Bergman ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2015-03-04 2018-03-04 Lamont
DOT-15-0106 Tyler Bergstrom DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
CCC-11-1358 Angela L. Berke CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
100472 Joe Berkeland AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
CC-14-4005 Patti Berkhahn CCC CCC - Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-11-1061 Patti Berkhahn CCC CCC - Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
SIG-19-017 Edward Berlin SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
AGC-21-0106 Brennen Bernal AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-03-11 2024-03-11 Gladsjo
DOT-14-127 Adam Bernardi DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
CEF-11-284 Jeff Berndt CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-17-7205 Norman (Bleu) Bernier CCC CCC - Homer 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Zimmerman
CC-14-4050 Norman Bernier CCC CCC - Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
AGC-22-0112 Norman Bernier AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-03-25 2025-03-25 Trasky
AGC-19-0381 Cynthia R Berns AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
AGC-15-0721 Melissa Berns AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-10-22 2018-10-22 Trasky
DOT-17-133 Paul Bertholl DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-13-134 Paul Bertholl DOT AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-21-0154 Paul Bertholl DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-28 2024-04-28 James
CCC-16-6707 Vickie Bertz CCC CCC - Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0027 Diane Beshears AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
ALT-16-0001 Richard Beshears ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
AGC-17-0486 Matthew J Best AGC AGC - Wasilla 2017-09-28 2020-09-28 Trasky
ALT-17-018 James Bethany ALT ALT - Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
AGC-11-0099 Todd Bethard AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
PHS-20-0027 Raphael M Betit PHS PHS - Juneau 2020-11-20 2023-11-20 Gladsjo
AGC-14-0381 Erica Betts AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
AGC-17-0374 Erica Betts AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-06-08 2020-06-08 Trasky
AGC-21-0312 Erica Betts AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-07-21 2024-07-21 Trasky
AGC-19-0426 Derek Betts AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-01-15 2023-01-15 Trasky
AGC-14-0037 Derek Betts AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
AGC-17-0051 Derek Betts AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
AGC-12-0001 Holly Beu AGC AGC - Anchorage 2012-08-16 2015-08-16 Crouse
CC-11-1020 Hugh Bevan CCC CCC - Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
100248 Daniel Beverage AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
AGC-20-0138 Cedar Bevis AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-06-25 2023-06-25 Trasky
AGC-13-0442 Timothy Beyer AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-10-08 2016-10-18 Packee
AGC-22-0207 Yubaraj Bhattarai AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-05-04 2025-05-04 Trasky
AGC-19-0382 Alex S Bias AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
CC-14-4052 Rachel Bice CCC CCC - Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
AGC-12-0002 Chris Bickel AGC AGC - Anchorage 2012-08-16 2015-08-16 Crouse
AGC-16-0123 Chris Bickle AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
100494 Nick Biesold AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
AGC-15-0216 Brad Bigelow AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
AGC-13-0178 Thomas Biggs AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
AGC-13-0367 Sandra Bilingsley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-07-26 2016-07-26 Travis
AGC-14-0310 Jeremy Billadeau AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
100242 Brett Billesbach AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
DOT-22-0097 Laren Billingslea DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-04-01 2025-04-01 James
DOT-13-052 Laren Billingslea DOT DOT - Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
DOT-16-0061 Electa Billingslea DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
DOT-19-0089 Electa Billingslea DOT DOT - Anchorage 2019-05-01 2022-05-01 James
3075 Laren Billingslea CCC CCC - Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
ALT-14-9918 Bradley Billingslea ALT ALT - Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
100376 Sandi Billingsley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0022 Sandi L Billingsley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-01-19 2020-01-19 Trasky
AKRR-22-0002 Mark Binder ARR ARR - Anchorage 2022-03-09 2025-03-09 Trasky
CC-12-3447 Carlos Binet CCC CCC - Vancouver 2012-08-06 2015-08-06 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0393 Shaun M Bingaman AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-08-17 2021-08-17 Packee
DOT-11-317 Mary Bingham DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
CC-12-1425 Ruel Binonwangan CCC CCC - Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
DES-13-0011 Marsha Birchell DES DES Juneau 2013-12-11 2016-12-11 Dunn
CC-11-1012 Marsha Birchell CCC CCC - Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
PHS-20-0017 Marsha K Birchell PHS PHS - Juneau 2020-03-10 2023-03-10 Gladsjo
DES-17-003 Marcia Birchell DES DES Juneau 2017-01-26 2020-01-26 Dunn
AGC-14-0038 Eran Birdwell AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
AGC-14-0208 Jonathan Birkholz AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-04-09 2017-04-09 Travis
DOT-16-0024 Nancy Birkholz DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-19-0014 Nancy Birkholz DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
AGC-18-0100 Jonathan E Birkholz AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-03-15 2021-03-15 Travis
DOT-13-002 Nancy Birkholz DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
CC-17-7416 Jennifer Bishop CCC CCC - Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CC-15-7000 Matt Bishop CCC CCC - Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0464 John Bishop AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Menconi
DOT-13-003 Dennis Bishop DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
AGC-17-0437 John Bishop AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
ABC-12-0016 Matt Bishop ABC ABC - Anchorage 2012-05-10 2015-05-10 Travis
CC-14-4343 Jennifer Bishop CCC CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
DOT-16-0025 Dennis Bishop DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
AGC-11-0026 Lori Bishop AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
DOT-19-0015 Dennis Bishop DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
AGC-22-0167 Ben Bitler AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-08 2025-04-08 Trasky
AGC-20-0158 Thomas Bittner AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-07-30 2023-07-30 Trasky
DOT-17-003 Robert Bizzarro DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
AGC-20-0038 Robert Bizzarro AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Packee
AGC-14-0183 Robert Bizzarro AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
AGC-15-0341 Russell Bjerke AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-05-04 2018-05-05 Packee
CEF-12-0131 Russell Bjerke CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
CC-15-8003 Elliot Blacha CCC CCC - Kodiak 2015-08-04 2018-08-04 Zimmerman
AGC-21-0418 Nick Black AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-11-03 2024-11-03 Trasky
AGC-17-0052 Chris Black AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
DOT-18-0116 Liam Black DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2018-08-01 2021-08-01 Coon
AGC-18-0434 Nicolas C Black AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-12 Trasky
ABC-15-0015 Cody Black ABC ABC - Anchorage 2015-09-16 2018-09-16 Travis
AGC-14-0363 Chris Black AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-05-14 2017-05-14 Trasky
DOT-11-318 Liam Black DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
DOT-14-128 Liam Black DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
AGC-11-0067 Chris Black AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
100199 Ian Black AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
AGC-21-0167 Chris Black AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-03-31 2024-03-31 Trasky
DES-13-0005 Doug Blackburn DES DES Juneau 2013-10-02 2016-10-02 Dunn
AGC-11-0155 Brianne Blackburn AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-22-0150 David Blackwell AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-06 2025-04-06 Trasky
AGC-19-0257 David E Blackwell AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-05-03 2022-05-03 Packee
CC-17-7005 Matthew Blaine CCC CCC - Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
DOT-21-0140 Matthew Blaine DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-07 2024-04-07 James
CEF-11-0002 Matthew Blake CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
AGC-16-0124 Peter Blake AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
AGC-18-0277 Jesse D Blandford AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-05-23 2021-05-23 Trasky
AGC-15-0381 Jesse Blandford AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
DOT-12-076 Nathan Blandford DOT AGC - Anchorage 2012-06-08 2015-06-08 Lamont
DOT-14-156 Nathan Blandford DOT DOT - Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
AGC-15-0517 Blank Blank AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
CEF-12-0310 Damon Blankenship CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
AGC-15-0261 Damon Blankenship AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Travis
DES-16-0020 Daniel Bleidorn DES DES Juneau 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Dunn
DOT-11-239 Dan Bleidorn DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
CC-14-4400 Brook Blessing DOT CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0156 Pierce Blewett AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
CEF-11-0334 Ben Bliss CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
AGC-21-0010 Elijah Bloch AGC AGC - Anchorage 2021-01-19 2024-01-19 Trasky
AGC-17-0497 Tod C Blohm AGC AGC - Wasilla 2017-09-28 2020-09-28 Trasky
CC-11-1164 Rod Blohm CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0164 Rod Blohm AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-03-18 2017-03-18 Travis
AGC-11-0100 Luke Blomfield AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
AGC-14-0465 Luke Blomfield AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Menconi
DOT-21-0200 Jacob Blomker DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-06 2024-05-06 James
DES-15-0010 David Blommer DES DES Juneau 2015-10-16 2018-10-16 Dunn
AGC-11-0225 David Blommer CEF CEF Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-30 Barnett
AGC-21-0107 Brittany Blood AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-03-11 2024-03-11 Gladsjo
AGC-18-0241 Morgan A Bloom AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
CEF-12-0033 Ryan Bloom CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
CC-14-4056 Kenton Bloom CCC CCC - Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0057 Brian Blossom AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
DOT-18-0101 Jason Bluhm DOT DOT - Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
AGC-15-0217 Jeffrey Blum AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
AGC-13-0058 Marc Boas AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
AGC-16-0221 Marc Boas AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
AGC-14-0543 Joe Bobby AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-10-23 2017-10-23 Trasky
SIG-15-001 Cori Bobby SIG SIG Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Cunningham James
AGC-16-0222 William Bobrick AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
DOT-21-0174 Salty Bock DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-05 2024-05-05 Coon
CCC-16-6602 Andrea Bock CCC CCC - Soldotna 2016-02-09 2019-02-09 Zimmerman
DOT-17-134 Matthew Bock DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-16-146 John Bockman DOT DOT - Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-12-080 John Bockman DOT DOT - Nome 2012-09-12 2015-09-12 Lamont
DOT-14-157 John Bockman DOT DOT - Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
191 John Bockman DOT DOT - Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
DOT-21-0092 Craig Boeckman DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-17 2024-03-17 James
100159 Larry Boehle AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
AGC-14-0430 Shaylea Boensch AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-06-24 2017-06-24 Trasky
AGC-13-0179 Heidi Boensch AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
CC-11-1249 Mike Bogart CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0028 Joshua Bogdanski AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-01-18 2021-01-18 Trasky
ALT-13-9948 LAURA BOGIE ALT ALT - Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
AGC-19-0264 Taylor Bogie AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
DOT-17-031 Charles Bohart DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
DOT-14-158 Charles Bohart DOT DOT - Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
DOT-20-0001 Charles Bohart DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
CEF-12-0469 Jarrodd Bohn CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0689 Christina M. Bohner AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
CEF-12-0022 Chris Bohner-Nahorney CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
ALT-21-0002 Igor Boiko ALT ALT - Chugiak 2021-03-31 2024-03-31 Coon
AGC-14-0364 Michael Bois AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-05-14 2017-05-14 Trasky
AGC-13-0003 Lauren Boldrick AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
AGC-14-0466 Marla Bolinder AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
CEF-11-0225 Marla Bolinder CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-22-0071 Marla Bolinder AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-03-02 2025-03-02 Trasky
AGC-18-0358 Jarrett Boling AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
DOT-15-0107 Garritt Boling DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
AGC-13-0396 Steven Boling AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-09-13 2016-09-13 Crouse
AGC-16-0384 Steven Boling AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
DOT-17-108 Josh Bollaert DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-11-240 Mandi Bolshakoff DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-16-162 Mandi Bolshakoff DOT DOT - Ketchikan 2016-11-07 2019-11-07 Dunn
DOT-14-021 Mandi Bolshakoff DOT DOT - Juneau 2014-03-14 2017-03-14 Dunn
CEF-12-0132 Robert Bolter CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
DOT-17-053 Brad Bomhoff DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
DOT-21-0141 Brad Bomhoff DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-07 2024-04-07 James
DOT-14-076 Brad Bomhoff DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-11-266 Brad Bomhoff DOT DOT - Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
AGC-16-0163 Michael Bond AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Trasky
DOT-21-0227 Michael Bond DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-20 2024-05-20 James
AGC-20-0167 Darrell Bond AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-09-17 2023-09-17 Mundahl
DOT-13-135 Michael Bond DOT AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
CC-12-1426 Benjamin Bone CCC CCC - Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0500 Jeff Bonin AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
AGC-17-0202 Ryan Booher AGC AGC - JBER 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Travis
DOT-15-0108 Benjamin Booher DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
AGC-19-0303 Shane F Bookhout-O'Neill AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-05-22 2022-05-22 Trasky
CCC-16-6830 Shane Bookhout-O'Neill CCC CCC - Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0242 Skippy W Boomershine AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
AGC-15-0603 Skip Boomershine AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-01-14 2018-01-14 Travis
DOT-15-005 Eric Boone DOT DOT - Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
AGC-19-0333 McKenze J Booth AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-06-07 2022-06-07 Packee
DOT-12-067 William Booth DOT AGC - Anchorage 2012-06-08 2015-06-08 Lamont
AGC-14-0498 Robert Boozer AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
AGC-20-0185 Robert Boozer AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-10-21 2023-10-21 Trasky
CEF-11-0038 Robert Boozer CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-17-0433 Robert B Boozer AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
AGC-17-0123 Ronald A Borane AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Packee
AGC-21-0231 Ronald Borane AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2021-04-29 2024-04-29 Packee
SIG-19-018 Steven Borbridge SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
CC-13-3763 Joe Borer CCC CCC - Ketchikan 2013-04-10 2016-04-10 Zimmerman
PHS-19-0061 Joseph C Borer PHS PHS - Juneau 2019-08-27 2022-08-27 Gladsjo
DES-16-0011 Joseph Borer DES DES Juneau 2016-03-11 2019-03-11 Dunn
ASA-20-0008 Jamie A Boring ASA ASA - Anchorage 2020-12-03 2023-12-03 Trasky
DOT-18-0102 Todd Boris DOT DOT - Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
DOT-14-001 Todd Boris DOT DOT - Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
CCC-16-6600 Branden Bornemann CCC CCC - Soldotna 2016-02-09 2019-02-09 Zimmerman
CC-12-1414 Branden Bornemann DOT AGC - Anchorage 2012-02-09 2015-02-09 Zimmerman
ALT-12-0215 JESSE BOSTWICK ALT ALT - Anchorage 2012-02-14 2015-02-14 Lamont
AGC-17-0002 Stacey A Bottorff AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-01-11 2020-01-11 Travis
SIG-19-045 Jacob Boudreaux SIG SIG Kenai 2019-05-04 2022-05-04 Cunningham James
ALT-13-9959 ROGER BOULING ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2013-03-26 2016-03-26 Lamont
DOT-16-0001 Jean Yves Boumbe Boumbe DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
DOT-19-0016 JEAN YVES BOUMBE BOUMBE DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
DOT-13-111 Jean Yves Boumbe Boumbe DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2013-04-26 2016-04-26 Lamont
DOT-22-0001 Jean-Yves Boumbe-Boumbe DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-01-04 2025-01-04 Coon
ALT-17-0042 Craig Bourne ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Coon
ALT-16-0002 Jeff Bourque ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
ALT-19-010 Jeff Bourque ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Coon
AGC-17-0352 Kathy Bourque Parker AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-05-23 2020-05-23 Trasky
CC-14-4421 Kathleen Bourque Parker DOT CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0543 Jacques Boutet AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
AGC-13-0474 Jacques Boutet AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
AGC-17-0304 Mike Bouwens AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
CEF-12-0311 Mike Bouwens CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
ALT-13-9947 BETH BOWE ALT ALT - Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
ALT-13-9958 KELLEY BOWEN ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2013-03-26 2016-03-26 Lamont
AGC-21-0076 Dennis Bowen AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-02-19 2024-02-19 Gladsjo
DOT-11-319 Lucas Bowers DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
DOT-21-0003 Lucas Bowers DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-01-26 2024-01-26 Coon
DOT-14-129 Lucas Bowers DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
AGC-20-0127 James Bowers AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
DOT-14-077 James Bowers DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-11-267 James Bowers DOT DOT - Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
AGC-17-0216 Jim Bowers AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
DOT-17-004 Lucas Bowers DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-14-183 Alexandra Bowles DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
PHS-20-0030 Eric C Bowles PHS PHS - Ketchikan 2020-12-16 2023-12-16 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0031 Eric C Bowles PHS PHS - Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
AGC-17-0053 Alexandra L Bowles AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
AGC-17-0133 Garry Bowley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-03-08 2020-03-08 Trasky
AGC-13-0039 Garry Bowley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-01-30 2016-01-30 Travis
ASA-21-0023 Garry Bowley ASA ASA - Virtual 2021-02-16 2024-02-16 Trasky
ASA-21-0196 Jake Bowman ASA ASA - Virtual 2021-12-02 2024-12-02 Trasky
DOT-11-241 Chilton Bowman DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DOT-17-126 Chilton Bowman DOT DOT - Juneau 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Dunn
AGC-18-0083 Chris Bowman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-02-07 2021-02-07 Trasky
AGC-20-0148 Kegan Bowman AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2020-07-01 2023-07-01 Packee
CEF-12-0034 Chris Bowman CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
DOT-14-002 Chilton Bowman DOT DOT - Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
AGC-15-0142 Christopher Bowman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
AGC-15-0142 Christopher Bowman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
AGC-21-0431 Kevin Boyce AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-12-10 2024-12-10 Trasky
CC-11-1119 KEVIN BOYCE CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
AOE-18-0008 Nathan Boyce AOE AOE - Palmer 2018-04-17 2021-04-17 Trasky
ALT-21-0015 Nathan Boyce ALT ALT - Virtual 2021-03-29 2024-03-29 Coon
CC-11-1118 NATHAN BOYCE CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
CCC-18-7564 Mark Boydston CCC CCC - Anchorage 2018-04-10 2021-04-10 Zimmerman
ASA-21-0012 Monica Boyer ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-01-29 2024-01-29 Trasky
CC-11-1038 Joseph Boyle CCC CCC - Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
AGC-21-0240 Michael Boyle AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-05-12 2024-05-12 Trasky
CEC-18-0003 Michael F Boyle CEC AGC - Anchorage 2018-08-07 2021-08-07 Trasky
CC-13-3946 William Boyles CCC CCC - Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0146 William Boyles AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-03-26 2022-03-26 Trasky
AGC-18-0243 Daniel Bozone AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
AGC-16-0003 Thomas Bracken AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
100160 Tom Bracken AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
AGC-16-0046 Traci Bradford AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
100278 William Bradford CCC CCC - Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
DOT-12-048 Janet Bradford DOT AGC - Anchorage 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Dunn
AGC-19-0049 Traci R Bradford AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-02-13 2022-02-13 Trasky
AGC-13-0235 Mick Bradford AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
AGC-22-0060 Traci Bradford AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-02-10 2025-02-10 Trasky
AGC-13-0040 Traci Bradford AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-01-30 2016-01-30 Travis
DOT-19-0003 Madrilena Bradley DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-02-05 2022-02-05 Coon
159 Madrilena Bradley DOT DOT - Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
DOT-16-0026 Madrilena Bradley DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-13-004 Madrilena Bradley DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
DES-13-0009 Tyler Bradshaw DES DES Juneau 2013-11-13 2016-11-13 Dunn
AGC-15-0119 Karen Brady AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-03-05 2018-03-05 Packee
100257 Karen Brady AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
AGC-19-0368 Karen A Brady AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-08-16 2022-08-16 Packee
DOT-14-078 Brian Braeutigam DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-21-0093 Brian Braeutigam DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-17 2024-03-17 James
DOT-11-268 Brian Braeutigam DOT DOT - Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-17-054 Brian Braeutigam DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
100473 Andrea Braham AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
ABC -20-0004 Jacob E Braham ABC ABC - Anchorage 2020-03-17 2023-03-17 Travis
100495 Alicia Braham-Perkins AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
AGC-14-0184 Alicia Braham-Perkins AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
AGC-17-0130 Alicia M Braham-Perkins AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
AGC-21-0023 Alicia Braham-Perkins AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2021-01-27 2024-01-27 Packee
AGC-18-0435 Joe Brain AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-13 Trasky
CEF-11-0003 Joe Brain CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
CC-13-3757 Seth Brakke CCC CCC - Ketchikan 2013-04-10 2016-04-10 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0099 Patrick Braley CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
AGC-17-0504 Melissa Branch AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-10-18 2020-10-18 Trasky
AGC-14-0544 Melissa Branch AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-10-23 2017-10-23 Trasky
AGC-21-0386 Melissa Branch AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-09-29 2024-09-29 Trasky
CEF-11-0357 Melissa Branch CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
AGC-17-0317 Seward Brandell AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-05-11 2020-05-11 Travis
PHS-19-0023 Lynne Brandon PHS PHS - Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
CEF-11-0390 Colette Brandt CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
AGC-17-0195 Colette Brandt AGC AGC - JBER 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Travis
AGC-14-0499 Colette Brandt AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
AGC-15-0120 Michael Braniff AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-03-05 2018-03-05 Packee
CEF-12-0274 Thomas Brannan CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
ALT-12-0233 WAYLAND BRANSTETTER ALT ALT - Anchorage 2012-02-14 2015-02-14 Lamont
ALT-18-0011 Brett C Brassard ALT ALT - Chugiak 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Coon
AOE-19-0019 Tracey Brassard AOE AOE - Palmer 2019-04-16 2022-04-16 Coon
ALT-12-0216 BRETT BRASSARD ALT ALT - Anchorage 2012-02-14 2015-02-14 Lamont
100161 Tracey Brassard AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
AGC-16-0189 Tracey Brassard AGC AGC - Palmer 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Trasky
AGC-13-0105 Tracey Brassard AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-03-14 2016-03-14 Crouse
DOT-16-0002 Frank Brassart DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
AGC-13-0024 Frank Brassart AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-01-24 2016-01-24 Packee
AGC-17-0217 John Brauchle AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
AGC-19-0057 John Brauchle AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-02-13 2022-02-13 Trasky
AGC-14-0467 John Brauchle AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
CEF-12-0133 Dustin Brauneis CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
CC-11-1258 Robert Braunstein CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-21-0332 Robert Bravo AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-07-29 2024-07-29 Trasky
AGC-11-0125 Marc Brazeau AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2011-03-02 2014-03-01 Packee
DOT-17-005 David Bredlie DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
AGC-19-0118 Phoebe R Bredlie AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-03-01 2022-03-01 Packee
AGC-14-0017 David Bredlie AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-02-06 2017-02-06 Packee
AGC-16-0223 Keegan Brees AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
AGC-13-0236 Keegan Brees AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
AGC-19-0120 Keegan Brees AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-03-13 2022-03-13 Trasky
ASA-22-0001 Keegan Brees ASA ASA - Virtual 2022-02-08 2025-02-08 Trasky
AGC-16-0047 Adam Breidinger AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
DOT-16-0027 Jason Breivogel DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-19-0017 Jason Breivogel DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
DOT-12-022 Jason Breivogel DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
CC-11-1015 Louise Brenda CCC CCC - Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
AGC-20-0013 RICHARD BRENDEN AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
AGC-21-0108 Dana Brennan AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-03-11 2024-03-11 Gladsjo
ALT-17-003 Carl Brenner ALT ALT - Juneau 2017-03-10 2020-03-10 Coon
PHS-20-0019 Carl J Brenner PHS PHS - Juneau 2020-03-10 2023-03-10 Gladsjo
AGC-21-0230 Christopher Brenner AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-04-22 2024-04-22 Trasky
CEF-12-0187 Joey Bresser CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
DOT-13-005 Paul Breuer DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
AGC-15-0604 Stephen Brewer AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-01-14 2018-01-14 Travis
AGC-18-0298 Stephen Brewer AGC-DOT DOT - Valdez 2018-06-06 2021-06-06 Coon
CEF-12-0188 Stephen Brewer CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-20-0187 Stephen Brewer AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-10-21 2023-10-21 Trasky
DOT-22-0013 Earl Breyfogle DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-02-04 2025-02-04 James
DOT-19-0102 Earl Breyfogle DOT DOT - Anchorage 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 James
DOT-16-122 Earl Breyfogle DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
ASA-21-0106 Bradley Brian ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-04-15 2024-04-15 Trasky
AGC-15-0143 Bradley Brian AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
AGC-15-0143 Bradley Brian AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
AGC-19-0221 Amanda Brian AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-04-12 2022-04-12 Travis
CCC-16-6821 Brad Briant CCC CCC - Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
DOT-15-021 Janet Brickey DOT DOT - Juneau 2015-03-18 2018-03-18 Dunn
CC-17-7302 Bob R Brickhouse CCC CCC - Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4453 Bob Brickhouse DOT CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0278 Shannon Bridwell AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
ASA-21-0157 Shannon Bridwell ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-05-18 2024-05-18 Trasky
AGC-18-0278 Shannon Bridwell AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-05-23 2021-05-23 Trasky
AGC-18-0244 Lindsay Briggs AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
CC-14-4300 Josh Briggs CCC CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0260 Peyton Briggs AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
CC-17-7420 Joshua Briggs CCC CCC - Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CC-11-1266 Ron Briggs CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-14-4055 Carl Brinkerhoff CCC CCC - Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0353 Carl Brinkerhoff AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-05-23 2020-05-23 Trasky
CC-11-1091 Carl Brinkerhoff CCC CCC - Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
DOT-12-023 Daryl Brinkman DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
AGC-16-0363 David Brisk AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-08-11 2019-08-11 Trasky
AGC-19-0308 Dave Brisk AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-05-22 2022-05-22 Trasky
AGC-22-0198 David Brisk AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-28 2025-04-28 Trasky
ALT-13-9946 CLINTON BRITTAIN ALT ALT - Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
DOT-15-045 Lonnie Britton DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
DOT-18-004 Lonnie Britton DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
DOT-12-078 Luis Brizuela DOT AGC - Anchorage 2012-06-08 2015-06-08 Lamont
DOT-13-006 Mark Brockman DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
AGC-14-0230 Michael Brodie AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
AGC-14-0230 Michael Brodie AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
AGC-17-0218 Michael Brodie AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
CEF-11-0190 Mike Brodie CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-25 2014-05-25 Travis
DOT-21-0228 Chayton Bromirski DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-20 2024-05-20 James
AKRR-21-0012 Riley J Bronga ARR ARR - Anchorage 2021-06-30 2024-06-30 Trasky
CEF-11-0162 Isaac Bronniman CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-05-19 2014-05-19 Packee
AGC-14-0018 Isaac Bronniman AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-02-06 2017-02-06 Packee
DES-17-011 Mitch Brooks DES DES Juneau 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Dunn
DOT-15-026 Robert Brooks DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
DOT-12-024 Robert Brooks DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
DOT-14-028 Dolan Brooks DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
CEF-11-0436 Mitch Brooks AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-17-109 Dolan Brooks DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
CEF-11-0358 Jim Brooks CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
DOT-21-0004 Dolan Brooks DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-01-26 2024-01-26 Coon
DOT-18-005 Robert Brooks DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
PHS-19-0081 Paul E Brooks PHS PHS - Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
DES-14-0018 Mitch Brooks DES DES Juneau 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Dunn
AGC-17-0122 William S Brophy AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Packee
CC-18-7508 Terza Brower CCC CCC - Kenai 2018-03-07 2021-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-11-1071 Don Brown CCC CCC - Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
ALT-17-019 Adam Brown ALT ALT - Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
AGC-18-0420 Jonathan H Brown AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-10-23 2021-10-23 Coon
100324 Dave Brown AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
AGC-17-0299 Karen M Brown AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
ALT-14-9917 Jordan Brown ALT ALT - Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
ABC-19-0017 Zachary H Brown ABC ABC - Anchorage 2019-03-14 2022-03-14 Travis
100200 Perry Brown AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CC-15-7038 Benjamin Brown CCC CCC - Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0005 Zach Brown CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
CC-11-1270 Steven Brown CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0470 Sam Brown CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
AGC-20-0113 Stanley Brown AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
CC-17-7000 Travis Brown CCC CCC - Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
AGC-21-0289 Karen Brown AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-06-10 2024-06-10 Trasky
AGC-22-0130 Tyler Brown AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-03-25 2025-03-25 Trasky
AGC-14-0382 Jace Brown AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
CEF-11-0101 Brian Brown CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
AGC-17-0544 Ethel Brown AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
DOT-11-320 Janet Brown DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
DOT-11-242 William Brown DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
CEF-12-0004 Shane Brown CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
AGC-15-0218 Bernie Brown AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
CC-12-1400 Steve Brown DOT AGC - Anchorage 2012-01-13 2015-01-13 Zimmerman
AGC-22-0073 Sam Brown AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-03-02 2025-03-02 Trasky
DOT-21-0112 Oliver Brown DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-01 2024-04-01 James
DOT-14-184 Steff Browne DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
CEF-11-0226 Marv Brownell CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
DOT-16-0003 Boyd Brownfield DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
DOT-13-007 Boyd Brownfield DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
AGC-18-0436 Gregory E Browning AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-12 Trasky
ASA-21-0190 Greg Browning ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-10-27 2024-10-27 Trasky
AGC-22-0017 Wayne Browning AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-01-13 2025-01-13 Trasky
AGC-17-0545 Wayne Browning AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
CC-13-3673 Gregory Browning CCC CCC - Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0185 Scott Browning AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
CEF-12-0134 Dale Browning CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-15-0605 Wayne Browning AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-01-14 2018-01-14 Travis
AGC-16-0004 Greg Browning AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
AGC-16-0224 Jeff Brownlee AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
ABC -20-0002 Todd A Brownson ABC ABC - Anchorage 2020-03-17 2023-03-17 Travis
CEF-11-0039 Simeon Brubaker CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-14-0231 Simeon Brubaker AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
AGC-13-0180 John Bruce AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
AGC-14-0070 John Bruce Jr AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-02-25 2017-02-25 Travis
CEF-12-0135 Jeanette Brucker CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-18-0073 Jeanette L Brucker AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-02-07 2021-02-07 Trasky
AGC-15-0176 Jeanette Brucker AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
PHS-20-0034 Jeanette L Brucker PHS PHS - Ketchikan 2020-12-16 2023-12-16 Gladsjo
AGC-18-0437 Regan T Brudie AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-13 Trasky
AGC-19-0211 Rachel N Bruesch AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-04-04 2022-04-04 Packee
ASA-22-0023 Rachel Bruesch ASA ASA - Virtual 2022-03-15 2025-03-15 Trasky
AGC-13-0304 Mike Bruington AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
CC-19-7634 Mike Bruington CCC CCC - Anchorage 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Zimmerman
100294 Mike Bruington AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
CCC-16-6860 Mike Bruington CCC CCC - Anchorage 2016-04-07 2019-04-07 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0279 Steven P. Brunin AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
CC-14-4117 Ryan Brunner CCC CCC - Ketchikan 2014-03-08 2017-03-08 Zimmerman
DOT-18-0054 Erik Brunner DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2018-05-09 2021-05-09 Coon
DOT-14-130 Mary Brunner DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
AGC-17-0290 Ryan Brunner AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
DOT-14-185 Christopher Bruns DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
DOT-18-0065 Christopher Bruns DOT DOT - Anchorage 2018-05-10 2021-05-10 Cunningham James
DOT-11-321 Mark Brunson DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
DOT-20-0002 Mark Brunson DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-17-032 Mark Brunson DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
DOT-14-029 Mark Brunson DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
AGC-22-0138 Adam Bruscher AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-06 2025-04-06 Trasky
CCC-16-6807 Adam Bruscher CCC CCC - Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0058 Adam J Bruscher AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-02-13 2022-02-13 Trasky
ASA-21-0055 Mike Brusehaber ASA ASA - Virtual 2021-03-04 2024-03-04 Trasky
AGC-15-0244 Andrew Bryan AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
CC-11-1382 Joe Bryant CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0100 Freddy Bryant AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
DOT-22-0071 Rory Bryant DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-03-22 2025-03-22 James
AGC-11-0068 Freddy Bryant AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0232 Dave Bryant AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
AGC-14-0232 Dave Bryant AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
AGC-14-0269 Hardy Bryant AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
CEF-11-0227 Dave Bryant CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0268 Jeff Bryant AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
DOT-15-064 Ian Bryce DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
DOT-11-269 Ian Bryce DOT DOT - Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-18-027 Ian Bryce DOT DOT - Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
AGC-14-0403 Jim Buchanan AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
CEF-11-0040 Jim Buchanan CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-21-0290 Samantha Buchanon AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-06-10 2024-06-10 Trasky
DOT-14-003 Joseph Buck DOT DOT - Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
DOT-21-0201 Teri Buck DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-06 2024-05-06 James
AGC-22-0113 Richard Buck AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-03-25 2025-03-25 Trasky
DOT-13-053 Teri Buck DOT DOT - Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
AGC-19-0341 Christine Buckalew AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-07-31 2022-07-31 Trasky
AGC-16-0364 Christine Buckalew AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-08-11 2019-08-11 Trasky
AGC-11-0157 Christine Bucknall AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-14-0233 LeAnn Buckner AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
AGC-14-0233 LeAnn Buckner AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
AGC-16-0356 Ashley Buckwalter AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-07-14 2019-07-14 Trasky
CC-11-1039 Dean Budas CCC CCC - Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
CC-11-1252 Chris Bulard CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0191 Mike Bullard CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-25 2014-05-25 Travis
AGC-19-0121 Penny A Bullock AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-03-13 2022-03-13 Trasky
AGC-16-0048 Penny Bullock AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
AGC-22-0184 Penny Bullock AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-28 2025-04-28 Trasky
CC-20-7668 Cyrus Bullock CCC CCC - Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0222 Jeremey Bultman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-04-12 2022-04-12 Travis
DOT-15-046 William Bunch DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
DOT-12-025 William Bunch DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
AGC-18-0177 William G Bunch AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-04-05 2021-04-05 Packee
AGC-21-0291 Samuel Bundy AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-06-10 2024-06-10 Trasky
ABC-19-0013 Phillip J Bungart ABC ABC - Anchorage 2019-03-14 2022-03-14 Travis
AGC-22-0018 Phil Bungart AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-01-13 2025-01-13 Trasky
CEF-12-0006 Mary Kay Bunker CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
AGC-15-0177 Trent Burbank AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
CCC-18-7559 Trent Burbank CCC CCC - Anchorage 2018-04-10 2021-04-10 Zimmerman
AGC-21-0272 Trenton Burbank AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-06-02 2024-06-02 Trasky
CEF-12-0189 Trent Burbank CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-19-0305 Robert W Burdick AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-05-22 2022-05-22 Trasky
AGC-16-0292 Robert Burdick AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-06-01 2019-06-01 Trasky
AGC-13-0368 Robert Burdick AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-07-26 2016-07-26 Travis
DOT-21-0035 Saul Burger DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-24 2024-02-24 Coon
AGC-14-0311 Joel Burger AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
AGC-21-0155 Edward J Burger AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2021-03-31 2024-03-31 Packee
AGC-19-0102 Joel I Burger AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-03-01 2022-03-01 Packee
AGC-18-0219 Edward J Burger AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
AGC-17-0092 Shane E Burgess AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Trasky
AGC-20-0132 Shane E Burgess AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
CEF-12-0275 Shane Burgess CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
CEF-11-0041 Ed Burggraf CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
100325 Mark Burgos AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
CEF-12-0190 Cliff Buriis CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-19-0163 Nathan Burke AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-03-28 2022-03-28 Trasky
AGC-16-0125 Nathan Burke AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
CEF-12-0276 Dan Burke CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
AGC-15-0312 Dixon Burkett AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
CEF-11-0335 Dixon Burkett CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
DOT-13-136 Timothy Burlingham DOT AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-21-0175 Timothy Burlingham DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-05 2024-05-05 Coon
AGC-15-0313 Noah Burmeister AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
CEF-12-0416 Noah Burmeister CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
AGC-15-0382 Aaron Burmeister AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
CEF-11-0391 Aaron Burmeister CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
SIG-19-002 Jessica Burnett SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
CEF-11-0004 Lyle Burnett CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
DOT-18-0096 Dillon Burnett DOT DOT - Valdez 2018-06-06 2021-06-06 Coon
AGC-15-0121 Ryan Burnham AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-03-05 2018-03-05 Packee
DOT-12-026 John Burns DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
AGC-21-0210 Trent J Buron AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-04-12 2024-04-12 Trasky
AGC-17-0404 Trent J Buron AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Packee
AGC-14-0404 Leah Buron AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
AGC-19-0143 Sigmund Burrell AGC-DOT DOT - Juneau 2019-03-21 2022-03-21 Coon
AGC-19-0028 Cliff R Burris AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-02-12 2022-02-12 Travis
ALT-15-010 Annette Burroughs ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2015-03-04 2018-03-04 Lamont
CEF-12-0446 Kirsten Burrows CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-26 2015-06-26 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6824 JoeDan Burrus CCC CCC - Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0658 Meghan Burton AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
CC-13-3808 Tony Burts CCC CCC - Girdwood 2013-07-10 2016-07-10 Zimmerman
ASA-21-0134 Mike Busby ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-04-29 2024-04-29 Trasky
ALT-14-9916 Alfred Busby ALT ALT - Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
CEF-11-285 Kristina Busch CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0101 Jon Bush AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
AGC-21-0153 Zachary Bush AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2021-03-25 2024-03-25 Packee
DOT-11-270 Larry Bushnell DOT DOT - Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
AGC-15-0342 Shawn Bushong AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-05-04 2018-05-05 Packee
ABC-22-0013 Chris L Busskohl ABC ABC - Anchorage 2022-04-22 2025-04-22 Trasky
AGC-15-0690 Kim Bustillos AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0084 Cody Butcher AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-17-0054 Ray D Butcher AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
ASA-21-0145 Ray Butcher ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-05-14 2024-05-14 Trasky
AGC-11-0158 Ray Butcher AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-14-0101 Ray Butcher AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
AGC-17-0134 Cody R Butcher AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-03-08 2020-03-08 Trasky
CEF-11-0421 David Butherus CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-10-18 2014-10-17 Packee
DES-14-0025 Dale Butikofer DES DES Juneau 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Dunn
DES-17-013 Dale Butikofer DES DES Juneau 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Dunn
ASA-21-0007 Patrick Butler ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-01-21 2024-01-21 Trasky
AGC-17-0287 Mitch Butler AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
AGC-16-0261 Russell Butler AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
CEF-11-0102 Mitch Butler CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
AGC-14-0071 Russell Butler AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-02-25 2017-02-25 Travis
AGC-16-0005 Patrick Butler AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
AGC-14-0134 Mitch Butler AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
AGC-19-0302 Russell Butler AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-05-22 2022-05-22 Trasky
AGC-17-0231 Russell Butler AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
AGC-22-0188 Russell Butler AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-28 2025-04-28 Trasky
CEF-11-0042 Russell Butler CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
160 Ryan Butler DOT DOT - Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
AGC-15-0144 Daniel Butterbaugh AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
AGC-15-0144 Daniel Butterbaugh AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
DOT-21-0020 Daniel Butterbaugh DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-17 2024-02-17 James
AGC-18-0139 Daniel Butterbaugh AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
AGC-19-0318 Benjamin J Button AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-06-05 2022-06-05 Trasky
AGC-13-0041 Forest Button AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-01-30 2016-01-30 Travis
AGC-16-0109 Forest Button AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-09 2019-03-09 Travis
CCC-16-6726 Joshua Buzby CCC CCC - Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
DOT-21-0229 Joshua Buzby DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-20 2024-05-20 James
AGC-15-0659 Joshua Buzby AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
CEF-12-0069 Joshua Buzby CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Menconi
161 Helena Byard DOT DOT - Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
AGC-21-0417 Chris Bydlon AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-11-03 2024-11-03 Trasky
PHS-19-0002 Chris A Bydlon PHS PHS - Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
DOT-19-0123 Kenneth Bye DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-22-0014 Kenneth Bye DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-02-04 2025-02-04 James
DOT-21-0142 David Byers DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-07 2024-04-07 James
AGC-17-0023 David A Byers AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-01-19 2020-01-19 Trasky
DOT-13-054 Michael Byers DOT DOT - Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
CC-17-7001 Lucas Byker CCC CCC - Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0418 Rudy Byler AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-10-03 2016-10-03 Travis
DOT-21-0113 Melinda Byrd DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-01 2024-04-01 James
CEF-12-0383 Pete Byrne CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
PHS-20-0039 James P Byron II PHS PHS - Ketchikan 2020-12-18 2023-12-18 Gladsjo
AGC-22-0145 Kevin Cabana AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-06 2025-04-06 Trasky
SIG-19-032 Kevin Cabana SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
PHS-19-0078 Heidi A Cadiente PHS PHS - Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
AGC-19-0187 Dean Cagle AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Trasky
AGC-13-0305 Dean Cagle AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
AGC-16-0164 Dean Cagle AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Trasky
AGC-17-0449 Allegra Cairns AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
CEF-12-0277 Dan Caldwell CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
AGC-21-0273 Skyler Calhoun AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-06-02 2024-06-02 Trasky
AGC-18-0140 Skyler P Calhoun AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
AGC-15-0418 Skyler Calhoun AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
CEF-12-0191 Mike Callahan CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-21-0387 Ben Callahan AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-10-14 2024-10-14 Trasky
AGC-17-0398 Benjamin J Callahan AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Packee
AGC-15-0660 Jeff Callison AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
AGC-19-0331 David R Callos AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-06-07 2022-06-07 Packee
SIG-19-033 Sandy Calvetti SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
AGC-18-0101 Michael Calvin AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-03-15 2021-03-15 Travis
AGC-21-0441 Michael Calvin AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-12-10 2024-12-10 Trasky
DES-16-051 James J Calvin DES DES Juneau 2016-08-10 2019-08-10 Dunn
DOT-18-0066 Donovan Camp DOT DOT - Anchorage 2018-05-10 2021-05-10 Cunningham James
CEF-12-0035 Cam Campbell CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
DOT-13-055 Jesse Campbell DOT DOT - Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
CC-11-1120 KEVIN CAMPBELL CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
DOT-21-0114 Jesse Campbell DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-01 2024-04-01 James
AGC-16-0293 Andrew Campbell AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-06-01 2019-06-01 Trasky
ABC -21-0002 Cory A Campbell ABC ABC - Anchorage 2021-02-19 2024-02-19 Trasky
CC-11-1032 George Campbell CCC CCC - Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0159 Jason Campbell AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-15-0280 Jason Campbell AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
DOT-16-0088 John Campbell DOT DOT - Juneau 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Dunn
CEF-12-0136 Robert Campbell CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
CC-11-1121 DEVIN CAMPBELL CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
AGC-16-0262 Jeremiah Campbell AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
AGC-15-0178 Cam Campbell AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
DOT-13-173 John Campbell DOT DOT - Juneau 2013-09-20 2016-09-20 Dunn
PHS-22-0004 Andrew J Campbell PHS PHS - Juneau 2022-02-24 2025-02-24 Gladsjo
ALT-12-9998 ANDREW CAMPBELL ALT ALT - Juneau 2012-03-20 2015-03-20 Lamont
AGC-18-0186 Heather Campfield AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
CEF-12-0384 Heather Campfield CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
ASA-21-0030 Heather Campfield ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-02-23 2024-02-23 Trasky
AGC-15-0691 Heather Campfield AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
CEF-12-0036 Michael Campfield CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
DOT-17-055 Kimberly Campo-Allen DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
DOT-14-186 Kimberly Campo-Allen DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
AGC-13-0004 Neil Camreon AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
3076 Terry Canfield CCC CCC - Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CEF-11-286 Steve Cannon CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0049 Barry Cape AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
DES-15-0003 Marissa Capito DES DES Juneau 2015-01-27 2018-01-27 Dunn
AGC-14-0527 Kim Caple AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-10-09 2017-10-09 Travis
AGC-18-0279 Robby Capps AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-05-23 2021-05-23 Trasky
AGC-21-0394 Robby Capps AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-10-14 2024-10-14 Trasky
AGC-15-0383 Robby Capps AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
DOT-15-027 Travis Capps DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
DOT-12-027 Travis Capps DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
CCC-11-1359 Ken Cardwell CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
DOT-14-079 Edward Caress DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
CC-11-1161 Ed Caress             CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0471 Matt Carey CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
SIG-18-035 Bryan Carey SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-06-14 2021-06-14 Cunningham James
CEF-12-0137 Joe Carl CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-15-0624 Joe Carl AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
ALT-17-010 Bonnie Carle ALT ALT - Juneau 2017-03-10 2020-03-10 Coon
AGC-13-0005 Dale Carlson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
AGC-19-0340 Rachel Carlson AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-06-07 2022-06-07 Packee
CC-13-3948 Josh Carlson CCC CCC - Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6718 Josh Carlson CCC CCC - Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0468 Jeremiah Carlson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
100360 John Carlson AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
ALT-17-020 Silvia Carlson ALT ALT - Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
CC-11-1157 Ron Carlson CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0661 Gordon Carlson AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
AGC-11-0126 Gordon Carlson AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2011-03-02 2014-03-01 Packee
AGC-18-0045 Sam T Carlson AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-01-19 2021-01-19 Packee
AGC-18-0359 John Carlson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
AGC-21-0313 John Carlson AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-07-21 2024-07-21 Trasky
SIG-19-004 Richell Carmichael SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
SIG-19-003 Jason Carmichael SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
DOT-14-004 Liam Carnahan DOT DOT - Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
DOT-17-127 Cole Carnahan DOT DOT - Juneau 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Dunn
PHS-19-0068 Cole Carnahan PHS PHS - Juneau 2019-10-18 2022-10-18 Gladsjo
AGC-15-0692 Dave Carpenter AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
AGC-17-0126 Dylan M Carpenter AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Packee
AGC-21-0002 Dylan Carpenter AGC AGC - Anchorage 2021-01-13 2024-01-13 Trasky
AGC-14-0186 Harrison Carpenter AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
CC-13-3684 Linda Carpenter CCC CCC - Soldotna 2013-02-20 2016-02-20 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0127 Wayne Carpenter AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2011-03-02 2014-03-01 Packee
AGC-14-0383 Dylan Carpenter AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
AGC-14-0102 Jon Carpenter AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
CEF-11-0043 Jon Carpenter CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-17-0125 Wayne M Carpenter AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Packee
CC-11-1077 Max Carpenter CCC CCC - Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
AGC-21-0001 Wayne Carpenter AGC AGC - Anchorage 2021-01-13 2024-01-13 Trasky
100412 Kristin Carpenter AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
AGC-14-0185 Wayne Carpenter AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
AGC-13-0181 Brent Carr AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
ALT-15-024 Sheri Carr ALT ALT - Anchorage 2015-03-27 2018-03-27 Lamont
ALT-21-0016 Sheri Carr ALT ALT - Virtual 2021-03-29 2024-03-29 Coon
AGC-15-0219 James Cache Carr AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
AGC-17-0232 Brent Carr AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
ALT-18-0001 Sheri Carr ALT ALT - Chugiak 2018-03-26 2021-03-26 Coon
AGC-21-0109 Ruthanna Carr AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-03-11 2024-03-11 Gladsjo
ALT-12-0217 SHERI CARR ALT ALT - Anchorage 2012-02-14 2015-02-14 Lamont
CEF-11-0359 Cache Carr CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
AGC-17-0233 Mindee L Carrier AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
CC-11-1153 Mindee Carrier CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
ASA-21-0062 Mindee Carrier ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-03-22 2024-03-22 Trasky
AGC-14-0039 Mindee Carrier AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
DOT-16-0094 Richard Carrillo DOT DOT - Juneau 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Dunn
CC-21-7700 Richard Carrillo CCC CCC - Virtual 2021-03-02 2024-03-02 Zimmerman
DOT-16-0093 Patrick Carrillo DOT DOT - Juneau 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Dunn
AGC-19-0319 Bryan A Carrillo AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-06-05 2022-06-05 Trasky
AGC-13-0146 Anthony Carroll AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
ASA-21-0043 Todd Carroll ASA ASA - Virtual 2021-02-25 2024-02-25 Trasky
CC-14-4434 Todd Carroll DOT CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0048 Jesse Carroll AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-01-21 2014-01-20 Travis
100279 Anthony Carroll CCC CCC - Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0124 Anthony G Carroll AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Packee
DOT-14-030 Jason Carson DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
DOT-17-006 Jason Carson DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-21-0115 Abbie Carter DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-01 2024-04-01 James
CC-11-1290 Damon Cartwright CCC CCC - Kodiak 2011-04-15 2014-04-15 Lamont
CC-14-4012 Nancy Carver CCC CCC - Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0263 Jessica Carver AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
CC-17-7100 Nancy Carver CCC CCC - Kenai 2017-02-08 2020-02-08 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0040 Jeff Casey AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
AGC-20-0064 Jeff Casey AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
ASA-21-0174 Ryan Casey ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-07-15 2024-07-15 Trasky
AGC-17-0055 Jeffrey Casey AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
ALT-15-0002 Brice Cashen ALT ALT - Juneau 2015-01-21 2018-01-21 Dunn
ALT-17-005 Brice Cashen ALT ALT - Juneau 2017-03-10 2020-03-10 Coon
DOT-21-0036 Michelle Cason DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-24 2024-02-24 Coon
CEF-12-0492 J.C. Casper CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
DOT-14-187 Steven Cassell DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
DOT-15-0109 Steven Cassell DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
CEF-12-0417 Michael Cassidy CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
AGC-15-0314 Michael R. Cassidy AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
DOT-21-0021 Abbey Castle DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-17 2024-02-17 James
DOT-18-028 Abbey Castle DOT DOT - Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
DOT-15-065 Abbey Castle DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
DOT-11-271 Abbey Castle DOT DOT - Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
CEF-12-0312 Willie Castoe CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
DES-14-029 Ariel Casulucan DES DES Sitka 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Dunn
DOT-16-166 Ariel Casulucan DOT DOT - Ketchikan 2016-11-07 2019-11-07 Dunn
100413 Adam Caswell AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
AGC-13-0182 Adam Caswell AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
CC-15-7046 Jeffery Cather CCC CCC - Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-11-1217 Jeff Cather CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-19-7646 Jeffery Cather CCC CCC - Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0606 Jacqueline Cato AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-01-14 2018-01-14 Travis
AGC-11-0069 Josh Caudill AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
100444 Pete Cavallini AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
AGC-13-0059 Pete Cavallini AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
DOT-17-135 Kyle Cavyell DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-14-188 Kyle Cavyell DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
AGC-14-0270 Paula Caywood AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-18-0052 Mayra A Cedeno AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-01-19 2021-01-19 Packee
ASA-21-0146 Shannon Cefalu ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-05-14 2024-05-14 Trasky
AGC-18-0324 Cole V Cefalu AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-06-27 2021-06-27 Trasky
CC-15-8012 Cole Cefalu CCC CCC - Kodiak 2015-08-04 2018-08-04 Zimmerman
AGC-21-0199 Cole Cefalu AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-04-12 2024-04-12 Trasky
CEF-12-0313 David Cernamarenco CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
AGC-20-0097 Matt Chacho AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2020-02-20 2023-02-20 Packee
10/19/2016 Matt J Chacho AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2016-10-19 2019-10-19 Packee
AGC-13-0443 Matt Chacho AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-10-08 2016-10-18 Packee
SIG-17-005 John M. Chagluak Jr. SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
AGC-21-0166 Charles Chagnon AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-03-31 2024-03-31 Trasky
AGC-18-0220 Charles H Chagnon AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
DOT-21-0116 Grey Chalder DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-01 2024-04-01 James
AGC-18-0059 Kyle L Chamberlain AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-02-01 2021-02-01 Packee
AGC-18-0402 Daniel M Chamberlain AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-08-31 2021-08-31 Packee
162 John Chamberlain DOT DOT - Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
CEF-11-0451 Andrew Chamberlain CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-12-13 2014-12-13 Packee
AGC-15-0662 Kyle Chamberlain AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
DOT-13-008 John Chamberlain DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
AGC-21-0156 Kyle Chamberlain AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2021-03-31 2024-03-31 Packee
CEF-11-0450 Kyle Chamberlain CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-12-13 2014-12-13 Packee
DOT-16-0028 John Chamberlain DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
AGC-14-0431 Daniel Chamberlain AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-06-24 2017-06-24 Trasky
AGC-11-0160 Daniel Chamberlain AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
DES-18-0002 Lucas Chambers DES DES Juneau 2018-03-08 2021-03-08 Dunn
ASA-21-0121 Lucas Chambers ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-04-27 2024-04-27 Trasky
AGC-13-0147 Steve Chambers AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
DOT-11-368 Lucas Chambers DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
AGC-13-0082 Pat Chambers AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-03-07 2016-03-07 Packee
DOT-16-143 Katrina Chambon DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-22-0098 Katrina M Chambon DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-04-01 2025-04-01 James
AGC-19-0188 Katrina Chambon AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Trasky
AGC-15-0501 Ted Champine AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
CEF-12-0472 Ted Champine CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0007 Donald Chandler CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
ABC-16-0002 Jai Chang ABC ABC - Anchorage 2016-02-24 2019-02-24 Travis
AGC-19-0034 Josh D Chapek AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-02-12 2022-02-12 Travis
AGC-19-0147 Coreen C Chaplin AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-03-26 2022-03-26 Trasky
DOT-13-137 Jake Chapman DOT AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-16-123 Jake Chapman DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-22-0099 Jake E Chapman DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-04-01 2025-04-01 James
100326 Phillip Chapman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
DOT-22-0117 Nicholas F Chapman DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-05-03 2025-05-03 James
DOT-19-0103 Jake Chapman DOT DOT - Anchorage 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 James
DOT-16-0062 Jake Chapman DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
AGC-22-0067 Brandon Chappell AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-03-02 2025-03-02 Trasky
DES-13-0014 Justin Chaput DES DES Juneau 2013-12-20 2016-12-20 Dunn
DOT-22-0072 Jirias W Charabati DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-03-22 2025-03-22 James
CC-20-7669 Jennifer Chariarse CCC CCC - Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0234 Rebecca Charles AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
ALT-14-0006 James Charles ALT ALT - Juneau 2014-02-08 2017-02-08 Dunn
AGC-19-0364 Tyler R Charles AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
DOT-17-110 Brian Charlton DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-13-009 David Charron DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
DOT-17-160 Nathan Chartier DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Coon
DOT-22-0041 William Chase DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-03-04 2025-03-04 James
DOT-19-0124 William Chase DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
CC-15-6501 Matt Chase CCC CCC - Kenai 2015-02-10 2018-02-10 Zimmerman
DOT-11-322 William Chase DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
DOT-14-031 William Chase DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
DOT-19-0040 Ali Chaudhry DOT DOT - Anchorage 2019-03-20 2022-03-20 James
DOT-22-0100 Ali Chaudhry DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-04-01 2025-04-01 James
DOT-16-0063 Ali Chaudhry DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
DOT-13-138 Ali Chaudhry DOT AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
CCC-16-6740 Pedro Chavez CCC CCC - Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0161 Minerva Chavez AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
DOT-14-080 Philip Cheasebro DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
3077 Philip Cheasebro CCC CCC - Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0228 Blake Cheely CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0165 Blake Cheely AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-03-18 2017-03-18 Travis
100295 Kyle Cheesbrough AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
DES-15-0008 Garret Cheeseman DES DES Juneau 2015-10-16 2018-10-16 Dunn
PHS-19-0067 Bill Cheeseman PHS PHS - Juneau 2019-10-18 2022-10-18 Gladsjo
DES-16-063 Bill Cheeseman DES DES Juneau 2016-11-17 2019-11-17 Dunn
DES-13-0002 Gene Cheeseman DES DES Juneau 2013-10-02 2016-10-02 Dunn
DES-14-004 Bill Cheeseman DES DES Juneau 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Dunn
PHS-19-0005 Gene Cheeseman PHS PHS - Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
DES-18-0034 Garret Cheeseman DES DES Juneau 2018-09-27 2021-09-27 Dunn
100445 William Cheesman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
DOT-15-066 Vicki Chekan DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
DOT-18-029 Vicki Chekan DOT DOT - Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
AGC-22-0027 Anthony Chen AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-02-04 2025-02-04 Trasky
AGC-18-0438 Anthony Chen AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-13 Trasky
AGC-16-0006 Anthony Chen AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
AGC-15-0502 Ken Chenault AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
AGC-19-0062 Ken Chenault AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-02-26 2022-02-26 Travis
CC-11-1080 Rusty Cheney CCC CCC - Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0225 Robert Chernikoff AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
AGC-19-0339 Robert E Chernikoff AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-06-07 2022-06-07 Packee
AGC-14-0331 Bryan Cherry AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
AGC-11-0070 Bryan Cherry AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0546 Bryan Cherry AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
AGC-20-0109 Ronal Cheshire AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
CEF-12-0070 Jason Chestnutt CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Menconi
DOT-21-0202 Jaeden Chew DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-06 2024-05-06 James
AGC-17-0163 Daniel Y Chi AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
DOT-20-0003 Kyungyun Chi DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-17-033 Kyungyun Chi DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
CC-14-4349 Daniel Chi CCC CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-20-0101 Daniel Chi AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
DOT-14-081 Kyungyun Chi DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
CEF-12-0008 Myles Chiariello CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
ABC-22-0014 Myles A Chiariello ABC ABC - Anchorage 2022-04-22 2025-04-22 Trasky
DOT-21-0176 Christopher Childers DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-05 2024-05-05 Coon
DOT-13-139 Gregory Chilton DOT DOT - Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
AGC-14-0166 John Chipman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-03-18 2017-03-18 Travis
CEF-11-0044 John Chipman CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-20-0103 John Chipman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
AGC-17-0234 John Chipman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
AGC-20-0100 Brian Chipman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
CC-20-7670 Erin Chipps CCC CCC - Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0360 Alia Chisty AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
DOT-14-005 Tim Chittenden DOT DOT - Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
DOT-11-243 Tim Chittenden DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
DES-17-019 Tim Chittenden DES DES Juneau 2017-03-28 2020-03-28 Dunn
100377 Sam Chlebana AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0469 LaQuita Chmielowski AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
DOT-17-111 Stefan Chmielowski DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
CEF-11-0392 LaQuita Chmielowski CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
AGC-17-0434 LaQuita M Chmielowski AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
AGC-17-0164 Jin P Chong AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
AGC-14-0271 Jin Chong AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-16-0007 Clayton Choromanski AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
AGC-19-0023 Clayton H Choromanski AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-01-16 2022-01-16 Trasky
ABC-19-0006 Michael D Choy ABC ABC - Anchorage 2019-02-21 2022-02-21 Travis
DOT-17-079 Jeff Christ DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
CC-14-4451 Jeff Christ DOT CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0192 Chris Christensen CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
100201 Jacob Christensen AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0226 Sarah Christiansen AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
CEF-12-0193 Ralph Christiansen CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
CEF-12-0194 Jeff Christiansen CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
CEF-11-0393 Jessica Christianson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
CC-14-4600 James Randall Christianson DOT CCC - Anchorage 2014-09-04 2017-09-04 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0365 Cody Christianson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-05-14 2017-05-14 Trasky
CC-14-4601 James Richard Christianson DOT CCC - Anchorage 2014-09-04 2017-09-04 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0071 Cody Christianson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0473 Dirk S Christie AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-08-17 2020-08-17 Trasky
AGC-21-0045 Alan Christman AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-02-01 2024-02-01 Trasky
AGC-17-0093 Alan J Christman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Trasky
ASA-21-0147 James Christopher ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-05-14 2024-05-14 Trasky
CEC-19-008 James Christy CEC CEC - Eagle River 2019-07-03 2022-07-03 Trasky
DOT-21-0117 Mark Chryss DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-01 2024-04-01 James
DOT-16-147 Inho Chung DOT DOT - Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-14-159 Inho Chung DOT DOT - Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
DOT-17-136 Steven Church DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-21-0155 Steven Church DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-28 2024-04-28 James
CCC-16-6733 Kevin Church CCC CCC - Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0227 Bo Chvilicek AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
AGC-22-0039 David Ciampa AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-02-04 2025-02-04 Trasky
AGC-17-0354 Richard P Ciletti AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-05-23 2020-05-23 Trasky
DOT-21-0094 Richard Ciletti DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-17 2024-03-17 James
CEF-11-287 Jake Ciufo CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0419 Luke Ciufo AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
100496 Andy Clapper AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
100378 Dan Clarion AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
DOT-21-0230 Ellen Clark DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-20 2024-05-20 James
CC-15-6602 Mike Clark CCC CCC - Seattle 2015-09-11 2018-09-11 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0005 Ellen Clark CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
CC-12-1416 Tom Clark DOT AGC - Anchorage 2012-02-09 2015-02-09 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0235 Ivan J Clark AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
AGC-16-0385 Kevin Clark AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
AGC-13-0083 Dan Clark AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-03-07 2016-03-07 Packee
100162 John Clark AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
3078 Michael Clark CCC CCC - Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0364 Ellen Clark AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-05-07 2018-05-07 Packee
AGC-14-0500 Tony Clark AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
CC-11-1386 Stephen Clark CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
ASA-22-0024 Brandon Clark ASA ASA - Virtual 2022-03-15 2025-03-15 Trasky
AGC-14-0332 Paul Clark AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
AGC-17-0508 Brianne R Clark AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2017-10-20 2020-10-20 Packee
AGC-19-0040 Tom Clark AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-02-12 2022-02-12 Travis
CC-15-6605 Brian Clark CCC CCC - Seattle 2015-09-11 2018-09-11 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0265 Keith Clark CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Packee
AGC-13-0136 Kevin Clark AGC AGC - Juneau 2013-04-28 2016-04-28 Dunn
CEF-12-0100 Ivan Clark CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
CC-15-6508 Tom Clark CCC CCC - Kenai 2015-02-10 2018-02-10 Zimmerman
AGC-22-0084 Tom Clark AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-03-03 2025-03-03 Trasky
CC-14-4118 Matthew Clark CCC CCC - Ketchikan 2014-03-08 2017-03-08 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0164 Brandon Clark AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-03-28 2022-03-28 Trasky
CC-11-1082 Eric Clarke CCC CCC - Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
DOT-15-0110 Josiah Clayton DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
AGC-13-0306 Heather Clayton AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
1000202 Josiah Clayton AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
DOT-18-030 Josiah Clayton DOT DOT - Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
DOT-13-056 Josiah Clayton DOT DOT - Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
DOT-21-0022 Josiah Clayton DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-17 2024-02-17 James
AGC-16-0126 Shawn Cleary AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
AGC-15-0249 David L Clelland AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-04-14 2018-04-15 Packee
DOT-18-031 Anthony Clementi DOT DOT - Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
DOT-21-0095 Anthony Clementi DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-17 2024-03-17 James
DOT-15-0111 Anthony Clementi DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
AGC-21-0046 Mike Clements AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-02-01 2024-02-01 Trasky
AGC-21-0110 Peter Clements AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-03-11 2024-03-11 Gladsjo
AGC-14-0470 Mike Clements AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
AGC-13-0006 Jeff Clements AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
AGC-17-0236 Pete Clements AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
AGC-13-0475 Pete Clements AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
AGC-16-0034 Jeffrey Clements AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-02-10 2019-02-10 Trasky
CC-17-7112 Mike Clements CCC CCC - Kenai 2017-02-08 2020-02-08 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0281 Jacqueline Cleveland AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
CEF-11-0103 Robert Clevenger CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
CC-11-1219 Mike Clinch CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
DOT-14-131 Riley Cline DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
CEF-12-0071 Travis Cline CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Menconi
CC-15-7033 Nate Clooten CCC CCC - Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0385 Mark Cloudt CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
AGC-19-0027 Jeremy R Cloudy AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-02-12 2022-02-12 Travis
CEF-12-0195 Jermey Cloudy CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
DOT-11-369 Cynthia Cluchey DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
CEF-11-0229 Lance Cluff CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0094 Lance Cluff AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Trasky
AGC-14-0209 Lance Cluff AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-04-09 2017-04-09 Travis
DOT-13-057 Jeanette Clugston DOT DOT - Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
DOT-21-0070 Jeanette Clugston DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-03 2024-03-03 James
DOT-18-032 Jeanette Clugston DOT DOT - Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
DOT-15-067 Jeanette Clugston DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
AGC-20-0151 Lana Clymer AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2020-07-01 2023-07-01 Packee
AGC-13-0148 Jerry Cnossen AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
AGC-16-0165 Jerry Cnossen AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Trasky
100280 Jerry Cnossen CCC CCC - Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
ALT-12-9977 Rebekah Coats ALT AGC - Anchorage 2012-03-23 2015-03-23 Lamont
100497 Geoff Coble AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
AGC-17-0165 Matthew Coburn AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
AGC-14-0366 Matthew Coburn AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-05-14 2017-05-14 Trasky
AGC-14-0432 Brendan Coburn AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-06-24 2017-06-24 Trasky
AGC-20-0086 Matthew Coburn AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-21-0214 Garrett Cochran AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-04-22 2024-04-22 Trasky
ABC-22-0006 Mason T Cochran ABC ABC - Anchorage 2022-04-22 2025-04-22 Trasky
ALT-15-011 Casey Cockerham ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2015-03-04 2018-03-04 Lamont
ALT-18-0023 Casey Cockerham ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2018-04-09 2021-04-09 Coon
AGC-15-0693 Kyle Coffman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
AGC-18-0077 Kyle Coffman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-02-07 2021-02-07 Trasky
ASA-21-0080 Kyle Coffman ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-03-24 2024-03-24 Trasky
AGC-18-0301 Jordan W Cofield AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-06-21 2021-06-21 Trasky
AGC-17-0237 Corinne D Cogger AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
CC-17-7303 Benjamin M Cogger CCC CCC - Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-13-3930 Jeremy Cohen CCC CCC - Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6717 Jeremy Cohen CCC CCC - Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CC-12-1427 Jeremy Cohen CCC CCC - Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0029 Destry B Coke AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-01-18 2021-01-18 Trasky
DOT-14-189 Destry Coke DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
DOT-15-028 Benjamin Coker DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
DOT-21-0005 Benjamin Coker DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-01-26 2024-01-26 Coon
DOT-18-006 Benjamin Coker DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
163 Ben Coker DOT DOT - Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
AGC-16-0110 Kristine Colborn AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-09 2019-03-09 Travis
DOT-13-058 Kristine Colborn DOT DOT - Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
CC-11-1040 Dean Colbray CCC CCC - Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
CC-11-1040 Dean Colbray CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0422 Shawn Colburn CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-10-18 2014-10-17 Packee
AGC-15-0420 Jay Colcord AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
AGC-18-0141 Jonathan M Cole AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
CC-15-7031 Jon Cole CCC CCC - Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0010 Jonathan Cole CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
ALT-14-9915 Kasie Cole ALT ALT - Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
DOT-21-0058 Henry Cole DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-02 2024-03-02 Coon
DOT-14-032 Henry Cole DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
DOT-21-0203 Gregory Cole DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-06 2024-05-06 James
AGC-19-0357 Jordan B Cole AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
DOT-17-034 Henry Cole DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
CEF-12-0009 James Cole CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
DOT-11-212 Henry Cole DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
AGC-13-0184 Jeff Coleman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
AGC-12-0003 Jimmy Coleman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2012-08-16 2015-08-16 Crouse
AGC-16-0307 Jimmy Coleman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Trasky
AGC-19-0281 Jimmy C Coleman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
AGC-13-0183 Annette Coleman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
ASA-21-0056 James Coleman ASA ASA - Virtual 2021-03-04 2024-03-04 Trasky
AGC-16-0306 Annette Coleman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Trasky
DOT-12-085 William Coleman DOT DOT - Juneau 2012-10-25 2015-10-25 Dunn
AGC-19-0280 Annette M Coleman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
AGC-14-0103 Steve Coleman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
AGC-16-0264 James Coleman II AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
AGC-18-0245 James Coleman III AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
AGC-16-0199 Robert Colles AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Packee
AGC-16-0198 James Colles AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Packee
AKRR-21-0006 James S Colles ARR ARR - Anchorage 2021-06-30 2024-06-30 Trasky
CEF-11-0230 Cecil Colley CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
ABC-18-0093 Annie R Collie ABC ABC - Anchorage 2018-05-03 2021-05-03 Travis
ASA-21-0073 Annie Collie ASA ASA - Virtual 2021-03-23 2024-03-23 Trasky
CEF-12-0447 Chancelen Collier CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-26 2015-06-26 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0418 Tripp Collier CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
AGC-16-0200 James Collier AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Packee
AGC-18-0391 William B Collingwood AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-08-17 2021-08-17 Packee
AGC-14-0001 Wade Collins AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-01-07 2017-01-07 Crouse
100446 Wade Collins AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
AGC-16-0434 Wade A Collins AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-11-02 2019-11-02 Trasky
AGC-21-0352 Drew C Collins AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-08-19 2024-08-19 Trasky
184 Jerry Colp DOT DOT - Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
100327 Rebecca Colton AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
AGC-16-0365 William Columbus AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-08-11 2019-08-11 Trasky
DOT-19-0064 William Columbus DOT DOT - Juneau 2019-03-19 2022-03-19 Coon
CCC-16-6709 Steven Colvin CCC CCC - Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
DOT-14-033 Myles Comeau DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
DOT-11-213 Myles Comeau DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
AGC-22-0032 Larry Compton AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-02-04 2025-02-04 Trasky
AGC-19-0209 Randall K Compton AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-04-04 2022-04-04 Packee
AGC-20-0014 Larry Compton III AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
PHS-19-0041 Travis R Conatser PHS PHS - Sitka 2019-05-07 2022-05-07 Gladsjo
AGC-15-0386 Patrick Conducy AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
CEF-12-0473 Patrick Conducy CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
DOT-11-272 Shauna Conducy DOT DOT - Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
CC-13-3689 Daniel Conetta CCC CCC - Soldotna 2013-02-20 2016-02-20 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6612 Dan Conetta CCC CCC - Soldotna 2016-02-10 2019-02-10 Zimmerman
CC-19-7608 Daniel Conetta CCC CCC - Kenai 2019-02-13 2022-02-12 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0060 Karen Conitz AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
CEF-12-0072 Mark Conkey CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Menconi
100361 Brice Conklin AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
AGC-19-0296 Brice Conklin AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-05-22 2022-05-22 Trasky
AGC-16-0294 Brice Conklin AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-06-01 2019-06-01 Trasky
AGC-13-0337 Brice Conklin AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
ABC-18-0077 Kenda J Conley ABC ABC - Anchorage 2018-05-03 2021-05-03 Travis
AGC-18-0353 Jordann N Conlon AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-07-24 2021-07-24 Packee
AGC-13-0212 Jim Conlon AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Packee
AGC-21-0093 Jordann Conlon AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2021-03-03 2024-03-03 Packee
AGC-16-0252 James Conlon AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2016-04-22 2019-04-22 Packee
CEF-12-0419 Jordann Conlon CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
AGC-15-0663 Jordann Conlon AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
AGC-15-0122 Royce Conlon AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-03-05 2018-03-05 Packee
ALT-19-019 James Conlon ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Coon
AGC-17-0528 Mack Conn AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-11-15 2020-11-15 Travis
CC-19-7632 Carrie Connaker CCC CCC - Anchorage 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6822 Carrie Connaker CCC CCC - Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
AGC-22-0149 Carrie Connaker AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-06 2025-04-06 Trasky
100203 Steve Connelly AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0262 Howard D Connelly AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
AGC-22-0142 Michael Connelly AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-06 2025-04-06 Trasky
AGC-19-0270 Michael Connelly AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
AGC-13-0237 Stephen Connelly AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
AGC-19-0103 John E Conover AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-03-01 2022-03-01 Packee
AGC-12-0038 David Conrad AGC AGC - Anchorage 2012-10-31 2015-10-31 Travis
DOT-16-0064 Andrew Conrad DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
CC-14-4209 David Conrad CCC CCC - Kodiak 2014-04-15 2017-04-15 Zimmerman
CC-22-7759 David Conrad CCC CCC - Virtual 2022-03-10 2025-03-10 Zimmerman
DOT-13-174 Andrew Conrad DOT DOT - Juneau 2013-09-20 2016-09-20 Dunn
CC-17-7259 David Conrad CCC CCC - Kodiak 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-14-4003 Brian Conrad CCC CCC - Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
ABC-18-0055 Aaron A Conradt ABC ABC - Anchorage 2018-02-21 2021-02-21 Travis
AGC-18-0102 Benjamin Conroy AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-03-15 2021-03-15 Travis
AGC-13-0185 Ben Conroy AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
AGC-21-0047 Benjamin Conroy AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-02-01 2024-02-01 Trasky
AGC-15-0215 Antone Contento AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
ASA-21-0175 Antone Contento ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-07-15 2024-07-15 Trasky
CEF-11-0452 Antone Contento CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-12-13 2014-12-13 Packee
AGC-18-0280 Antone J Contento AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-05-23 2021-05-23 Trasky
ALT-21-0026 Coralie Conway ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2021-04-07 2024-04-07 Coon
CEF-12-0386 Jim Conway CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
AGC-14-0405 Nicholas Conway AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
PHS-20-0020 Dave L Coogan PHS PHS - Juneau 2020-03-10 2023-03-10 Gladsjo
AGC-17-0547 David Coogan AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
100163 Forrester Cook AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
CEC-18-0002 Gerald E Cook CEC AGC - Anchorage 2018-08-07 2021-08-07 Trasky
ASA-21-0001 Forrester J Cook ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-01-07 2024-01-07 Trasky
CC-15-7036 Forrester Cook CCC CCC - Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-13-3664 Forrester Cook CCC CCC - Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
DOT-13-059 Joann Cook DOT DOT - Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
AGC-13-0106 Michael D. Cook AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-03-14 2016-03-14 Crouse
DOT-19-0104 Joann Cook DOT DOT - Anchorage 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 James
AGC-18-0023 Forrester J Cook AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
AGC-17-0405 Jade L Cook AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Packee
CC-13-3945 CPT Korey Cook CCC CCC - Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
DOT-16-0065 Joann Cook DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
AGC-11-0072 Fred Allan Cookenour AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
AGC-21-0174 Paul Cooley AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-03-31 2024-03-31 Trasky
SIG-19-034 Daniel Cooley SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
AGC-22-0143 Daniel Cooley AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-06 2025-04-06 Trasky
CC-15-7018 Paul Cooley CCC CCC - Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0142 Paul Cooley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
DOT-17-177 Tracy Coon DOT DOT - Nome 2017-05-24 2020-05-24 Coon
DOT-20-0004 Tracy Coon DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
AGC-11-0128 Frank Cooney AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2011-03-02 2014-03-01 Packee
AGC-13-0444 Aaron Cooper AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-10-08 2016-10-18 Packee
AGC-15-0366 Clint Cooper AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-05-07 2018-05-07 Packee
AGC-14-0501 David Cooper AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
AGC-11-0162 Steve Cooper AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-17-0406 George E Cooper AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Packee
CC-21-7701 Jordan Cooper CCC CCC - Virtual 2021-03-02 2024-03-02 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0135 Steve Cooper AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
AGC-18-0103 Steve E Cooper AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-03-15 2021-03-15 Travis
CC-17-7410 David Cooper CCC CCC - Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0421 Dan Cooper AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
CEF-11-0453 Dwayn Cooper CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-12-13 2014-12-13 Packee
CCC-16-6825 Brad Cooper CCC CCC - Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
DOT-13-010 Dennis Cooper DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
CEF-12-0348 Cyrus Cooper CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
ASA-21-0162 Steven Cooper ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-06-24 2024-06-24 Trasky
ABC-12-0001 Daniel Cooper ABC ABC - Anchorage 2012-05-10 2015-05-10 Travis
AGC-16-0127 Ryan Cooper AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
AGC-11-0163 Dave Cooper AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
CEF-12-0138 Ryan Cooper CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
165 Dennis Cooper DOT DOT - Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
CC-14-4040 Daniel Cope CCC CCC - Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0190 Robert G Cope AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Trasky
AGC-16-0050 Robert Cope AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
CC-11-1067 Daniel Cope CCC CCC - Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
CC-17-7206 Daniel Cope CCC CCC - Homer 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Zimmerman
DOT-17-112 Derek Copeland DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-15-0112 Kelsey Copley DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
DOT-13-011 Randy Core DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
DOT-17-113 Randy Core DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
AGC-21-0384 John Corey AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-09-29 2024-09-29 Trasky
AGC-17-0494 John R Corey AGC AGC - Wasilla 2017-09-28 2020-09-28 Trasky
AGC-15-0208 Patrick Corey AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
AGC-11-0040 Dwight Cork AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-01-21 2014-01-20 Travis
AGC-15-0422 Dwight Cork AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
CEF-12-0073 Lyndsey Corley CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Menconi
ASA-21-0135 Kaj Cornelison ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-04-29 2024-04-29 Trasky
AGC-15-0262 Robert J Cornell AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Travis
AGC-18-0281 Robert J Cornell AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-05-23 2021-05-23 Trasky
AGC-21-0274 Robert Cornell AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-06-02 2024-06-02 Trasky
CEF-12-0314 Bob Cornell CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
ALT-13-9945 TREBOR CORNELL ALT ALT - Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
AGC-13-0338 Mark Corsentino AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
CC-20-7671 Jennifer Corwin CCC CCC - Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0045 Kasey Cory CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-14-0136 Kasey Cory AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
DOT-15-047 Owen Coskey DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
DOT-13-012 Owen Coskey DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
CC-13-3804 Ben Cosper CCC CCC - Girdwood 2013-07-10 2016-07-10 Zimmerman
CC-22-7795 Bob Cossell CCC CCC - Virtual 2022-04-01 2025-04-01 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0282 Marc J Cottini AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-05-23 2021-05-23 Trasky
CEF-12-0315 Marc Cottini CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
AGC-15-0179 Marc Cottini AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
ASA-21-0122 Marc Cottini ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-04-27 2024-04-27 Trasky
DOT-21-0037 Ben Couch DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-24 2024-02-24 Coon
AGC-19-0063 Ambrose A Coughlin III AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-02-26 2022-02-26 Travis
AGC-19-0286 Matt Coullahan AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
DOT-17-158 Jesse Coulman DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Coon
DOT-20-0005 Jesse Coulman DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
AGC-15-0524 Andrew Coulson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-08-19 2018-08-19 Trasky
AGC-18-0325 Andrew V Coulson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-06-27 2021-06-27 Trasky
AGC-22-0063 Andrew Coulson AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-03-02 2025-03-02 Trasky
CC-13-3900 Karen Coulter CCC CCC - Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0192 Karen Coulter AGC AGC - JBER 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Travis
DOT-16-0066 Hannah Counter DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
DOT-21-0118 Hannah Counter DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-01 2024-04-01 James
AGC-13-0238 Hannah Counter AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
CEF-11-0360 Aurora Courtney CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
AGC-17-0474 Matthew J Courtney AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-08-17 2020-08-17 Trasky
DOT-21-0177 Cheryl Courtright DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-05 2024-05-05 Coon
DOT-13-140 Cheryl Courtright DOT AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
AGC-19-0377 David R Courtright AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-08-22 2022-08-22 Mundahl
CEF-11-0006 David Courtright CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
AGC-19-0342 Nathan Cousineau AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-07-31 2022-07-31 Trasky
AGC-16-0366 Nathan Cousineau AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-08-11 2019-08-11 Trasky
AGC-14-0528 Clint Covey AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-10-09 2017-10-09 Travis
AGC-17-0091 Cedric L Covington AGC-DOT AGC - Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
AGC-14-0187 Cedric Covington AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
CC-11-1122 HARRY COWAN CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
ALT-15-025 Harry Cowan IV ALT ALT - Anchorage 2015-03-27 2018-03-27 Lamont
CC-15-6607 Adam Cowing CCC CCC - Seattle 2015-09-11 2018-09-11 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0238 Mark C Cowley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
AGC-14-0406 Aaron Cowling AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
DOT-19-0162 Anthony Cox DOT DOT - Nome 2019-05-21 2022-05-21 Coon
DOT-15-068 Gene Cox DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
192 Anthony Cox DOT DOT - Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
DOT-16-148 Anthony Cox DOT DOT - Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-13-166 Anthony Cox DOT DOT - Nome 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Lamont
AGC-17-0548 Sean S Coy AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
AGC-21-0204 Stacey C Coy AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-04-12 2024-04-12 Trasky
AGC-17-0532 Stacey Coy AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-11-15 2020-11-15 Travis
AGC-21-0205 Sean S Coy AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-04-12 2024-04-12 Trasky
DOT-16-149 Lisa Coyle DOT DOT - Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-14-160 Lisa Coyle DOT DOT - Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
DOT-21-0038 Amber Cozad DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-24 2024-02-24 Coon
AGC-17-0386 Dennis Crabtree AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-06-08 2020-06-08 Trasky
3079 Monte Craft CCC CCC - Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
DES-14-009 Troy Crago DES DES Juneau 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Dunn
CEF-12-0420 Cal Craig CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
AGC-14-0188 Jessie Craig AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
AGC-22-0033 Jonathan Craig AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-02-04 2025-02-04 Trasky
ABC-18-0050 Kristy D Craig ABC ABC - Anchorage 2018-02-21 2021-02-21 Travis
AGC-21-0376 Haley Craig AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-09-16 2024-09-16 Trasky
AGC-11-0164 Dave Cramer AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-11-0165 Eric Cramer AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-21-0011 Vanessa Crandell-Beck AGC AGC - Anchorage 2021-01-19 2024-01-19 Trasky
AGC-18-0047 Steven R Cranford AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-01-19 2021-01-19 Packee
ABC-22-0003 Eddy E Crank ABC ABC - Anchorage 2022-04-22 2025-04-22 Trasky
AGC-11-0007 Jeff Crawford AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
AGC-13-0149 James Crawford AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
AGC-16-0166 James Crawford AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Trasky
100281 James Crawford CCC CCC - Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
CC-11-1152 Mark Crawley CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
ASA-20-0003 Mark Credito ASA ASA - Anchorage 2020-10-15 2023-10-15 Trasky
CCC-16-6800 James Crewdson CCC CCC - Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CEF-11-288 Brian Crewdson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0384 Peter Crews AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
CEF-11-0007 Patricia Crisenbery CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
AGC-17-0517 Patricia T Crisenbery AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2017-10-20 2020-10-20 Packee
AGC-14-0565 Patricia Crisenbery AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-11-04 2017-11-04 Packee
DOT-11-214 Shawn Crites DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
DOT-21-0059 Shawn Crites DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-02 2024-03-02 Coon
DOT-17-035 Shawn Crites DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
DOT-14-034 Shawn Crites DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
PHS-22-0006 Riley W Crocker PHS PHS - Juneau 2022-02-24 2025-02-24 Gladsjo
CEF-12-0196 Jason Crockett CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
DOT-22-0118 Carl Crockett DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-05-03 2025-05-03 James
DOT-13-060 Tim Croghan DOT DOT - Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
AGC-16-0035 Tim Croghan AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-02-10 2019-02-10 Trasky
AGC-19-0048 W. Timothy Croghan AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-02-13 2022-02-13 Trasky
CEF-12-0278 Chuck Croley CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
AGC-15-0503 Chuck Croley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
AGC-11-0073 Jim Cronk AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
DOT-22-0073 Jerel Cronk DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-03-22 2025-03-22 James
CC-13-3803 Blair Crook CCC CCC - Girdwood 2013-07-10 2016-07-10 Zimmerman
AOE-19-0020 Tyler B Cropley AOE AOE - Palmer 2019-04-16 2022-04-16 Coon
AGC-20-0059 Nicholas Cropper AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
PHS-20-0025 Dayton F Cropper PHS PHS - Juneau 2020-11-20 2023-11-20 Gladsjo
AGC-22-0140 Claire Cropper AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-06 2025-04-06 Trasky
AGC-19-0064 Claire Cropper AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-02-26 2022-02-26 Travis
CC-14-4339 Trevor Crosby CCC CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0166 Trevor Crosby AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-17-0447 Bonnie J Crosby AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
AGC-19-0282 Nathan J Cross AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
AGC-16-0128 Nathan Cross AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
CC-17-7304 Tim W Cross CCC CCC - Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4436 Tim Cross DOT CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0283 Robert J Cross AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
AGC-12-0004 Robert Cross AGC AGC - Anchorage 2012-08-16 2015-08-16 Crouse
AGC-16-0129 Robert Cross AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
ABC-15-002 David Crotsley ABC ABC - Anchorage 2015-05-20 2018-05-20 Travis
CEF-11-289 James Crouse CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0074 Josh Crowe AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0476 Daniel Crowell AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
AGC-17-0239 Daniel Crowell AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
AGC-20-0078 Daniel Crowell AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
CC-12-3444 Sharon Crowland CCC CCC - Bothell 2012-07-03 2015-07-03 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0167 Scott Crowther AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-14-0072 Scott Crowther AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-02-25 2017-02-25 Travis
PHS-19-0033 Randy G Crum PHS PHS - Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
CEF-11-0231 Kelcey Cruse CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0077 Kelcey Cruse AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2016-03-03 2019-03-03 Packee
100328 Dave Cruz AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
AGC-14-0333 Matthew Cryer AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
CC-22-7791 Brad Crysler CCC CCC - Virtual 2022-04-01 2025-04-01 Zimmerman
DOT-16-0098 Ronald Cuanzon DOT DOT - Juneau 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Dunn
AGC-21-0029 Conner Cucullu AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-01-27 2024-01-27 Trasky
AGC-13-0275 Robert Cudney AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-05-24 2016-05-24 Packee
DES-17-035 Darsie Culbeck DES DES Haines 2017-10-24 2020-10-24 Dunn
DOT-14-035 Mark Culbertson DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
193 Matthew Culley DOT DOT - Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
DOT-13-167 Matthew Culley DOT DOT - Nome 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Lamont
DOT-14-162 Matthew Culley DOT DOT - Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
DOT-19-0163 Matthew Culley DOT DOT - Nome 2019-05-21 2022-05-21 Coon
DOT-22-0002 Matthew Culley DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-01-04 2025-01-04 Coon
DOT-16-150 Matthew Culley DOT DOT - Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-14-161 Andrew Culley DOT DOT - Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
DOT-17-036 Andrew Culley DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
AGC-18-0439 Shane Cullison AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-13 Trasky
AGC-22-0219 Shane Cullison AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-05-04 2025-05-04 Trasky
AGC-14-0433 Shane Cullison AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-06-24 2017-06-24 Trasky
DOT-15-069 Rodney Cummings DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
DOT-11-273 David Cummings DOT DOT - Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
AGC-22-0088 Amelia Cummings AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-03-03 2025-03-03 Trasky
DOT-21-0023 Rodney Cummings DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-17 2024-02-17 James
AGC-16-0078 Amelia Cummings AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2016-03-03 2019-03-03 Packee
DOT-18-033 Rodney Cummings DOT DOT - Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
AGC-20-0155 Andrew Cummings AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2020-07-01 2023-07-01 Packee
AGC-14-0502 Linnea Cummings AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
AGC-19-0088 Amelia D Cummings AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Packee
100447 Patrick Cummins AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
DOT-22-0119 Chris L Cummins DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-05-03 2025-05-03 James
AGC-17-0104 Samuel Cunard AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-02-23 2020-02-23 Trasky
CC-11-1274 Sam Cunard CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0143 Timothy Cunha AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
CC-15-7023 Tim Cunha CCC CCC - Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0349 James Cunningham CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
DOT-19-0090 Mary Cunningham DOT DOT - Anchorage 2019-05-01 2022-05-01 James
DES-16-043 Troy Cunningham DES DES Juneau 2016-06-22 2019-06-22 Dunn
ALT-17-021 Russell Cunningham ALT ALT - Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
AGC-15-0123 James Cunningham AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-03-05 2018-03-05 Packee
ALT-13-1014 TROY CUNNINGHAM ALT ALT - Juneau 2013-08-03 2016-08-03 Dunn
DOT-16-0085 Mary Nan Cunningham DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
CC-14-4413 Kyle Cunningham DOT CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-22-0155 Payton Cunningham AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-08 2025-04-08 Trasky
AGC-21-0367 Troy P Cunningham AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-08-19 2024-08-19 Trasky
CC-13-3921 SSG John Cupp CCC CCC - Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0192 Bob Curavo CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-25 2014-05-25 Travis
AGC-18-0221 Carolyn A Curley AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
AGC-18-0222 Devan M Currier AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
DES-18-0041 Robert Currit DES DES Juneau 2018-11-02 2021-11-02 Dunn
CC-14-4006 Harmony Curtis CCC CCC - Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
DOT-17-137 Kenton Curtis DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-21-0156 Kenton Curtis DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-28 2024-04-28 James
AGC-21-0444 Jazmyn Curtiss AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-12-10 2024-12-10 Trasky
CC-11-1102 Jack Cushing CCC CCC - Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
CC-19-7626 Travis Custard CCC CCC - Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Zimmerman
DOT-21-0119 Vincent Cutler DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-01 2024-04-01 James
DOT-15-0113 Benjamin Cutrell DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
AGC-17-0318 Gregory J Cvitash AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-05-11 2020-05-11 Travis
AGC-20-0077 Gregory Cvitash AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-14-0137 Gregory Cvitash AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
AGC-13-0477 Phil Czapla AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
CC-13-3701 John Czarnezki CCC CCC - Soldotna 2013-02-20 2016-02-20 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0529 Maria D'Agostino AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-10-09 2017-10-09 Travis
AGC-16-0424 Greg T D'Atri AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-10-28 2019-10-28 Trasky
ABC -21-0001 Greg T D'Atri ABC ABC - Anchorage 2021-02-19 2024-02-19 Trasky
CEF-12-0421 Shannon D'Hondt CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
AGC-13-0007 Rolf Dagg AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
CCC-16-6850 Rolf Dagg CCC CCC - Anchorage 2016-04-07 2019-04-07 Zimmerman
PHS-22-0011 William C Dahl PHS PHS - Juneau 2022-02-24 2025-02-24 Gladsjo
ASA-21-0074 Dane Dahlgren ASA ASA - Virtual 2021-03-23 2024-03-23 Trasky
AGC-17-0319 Dane D Dahlgren AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-05-11 2020-05-11 Travis
AGC-11-0168 Dane Dahlgren AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-14-0334 Dane Dahlgren AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
ABC-18-0083 Marc N Dahmen ABC ABC - Anchorage 2018-05-03 2021-05-03 Travis
AGC-19-0353 Daniel J Dahms AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
AGC-21-0224 Stephen Dailey AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-04-22 2024-04-22 Trasky
AGC-12-0073 Roderick Dailey AGC AGC - Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
ABC-16-0027 Brandon Daily ABC ABC - Anchorage 2016-11-22 2019-11-22 Travis
AGC-21-0042 Vance Dale AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-01-27 2024-01-27 Trasky
ALT-13-9944 JOSEPH DALEY ALT ALT - Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
AGC-21-0030 Reggie Dallaire AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-01-27 2024-01-27 Trasky
AGC-21-0438 Brant Dallas AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-12-10 2024-12-10 Trasky
AGC-19-0165 Brant Dallas AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-03-28 2022-03-28 Trasky
AGC-16-0308 Brant Dallas AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Trasky
AGC-13-0008 Brant Dallas AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
AGC-13-0445 Nick Dallman AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-10-08 2016-10-18 Packee
CCC-16-6610 Pat Daly CCC CCC - Soldotna 2016-02-10 2019-02-10 Zimmerman
CC-13-3693 Pat Daly CCC CCC - Soldotna 2013-02-20 2016-02-20 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0081 Jesse Daly CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Menconi
AGC-19-0043 Kevin E Daly-Niemi AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-02-12 2022-02-12 Travis
CC-20-7665 Michael Dance CCC CCC - Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0423 Danielle Dance AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
AGC-13-0369 Bears Dancing AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-07-26 2016-07-26 Travis
AGC-13-0419 Nick Danger AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-10-03 2016-10-03 Travis
AGC-21-0154 Brady T Dangler AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2021-03-31 2024-03-31 Packee
AGC-18-0223 Brady T Dangler AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
AGC-19-0001 Clarence Daniel AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-01-10 2022-01-10 Travis
AGC-19-0383 Kathryn A Daniel AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
ASA-21-0191 Jeanette Daniel ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-10-27 2024-10-27 Trasky
AGC-11-0169 Larry Daniels AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
PHS-19-0044 Joseph M Daniels PHS PHS - Sitka 2019-05-07 2022-05-07 Gladsjo
CC-11-1155 Boone Daniels CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
DES-18-0003 Megan E Daniels DES DES Juneau 2018-03-08 2021-03-08 Dunn
CCC-16-6859 Lee Darbous CCC CCC - Anchorage 2016-04-07 2019-04-07 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0122 Lee Darbous AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-03-13 2022-03-13 Trasky
100204 Lee Darbous AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
ALT-17-022 Angela Darbous ALT ALT - Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
ALT-21-0017 Angela Darbous ALT ALT - Virtual 2021-03-29 2024-03-29 Coon
AGC-13-0307 Lee Darbus AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
ALT-14-9914 Loni Darden ALT ALT - Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
AGC-16-0130 James Dare AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
CC-15-7005 David Darrington CCC CCC - Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0144 David Darrington AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
AGC-21-0056 David Darrington AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-02-17 2024-02-17 Trasky
CEF-12-0493 Stephanie Darrow CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
100329 Ernie Daugherty AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
AGC-13-0150 Ernie Daugherty AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
DES-15-0011 Kenneth Daugherty DES DES Juneau 2015-10-16 2018-10-16 Dunn
ALT-14-9913 David Dausel ALT ALT - Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
CEF-12-0139 Andy Davenport CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-17-0095 Andrew Davenport AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Trasky
CEF-11-0046 Chuck David CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
CEF-12-0350 Richard David CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
DOT-19-0018 Richard David DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
CCC-16-6722 Richard David CCC CCC - Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0232 Ric Davidge CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0384 Ric B Davidge AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
AGC-13-0370 Andy Davidson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-07-26 2016-07-26 Travis
AGC-17-0240 Garret L Davidson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
AGC-16-0295 Andy Davidson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-06-01 2019-06-01 Trasky
AGC-22-0090 Andrew Davidson AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-03-03 2025-03-03 Trasky
CEF-12-0101 Andy Davidson CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
AGC-14-0566 KC Davidson AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-11-04 2017-11-04 Packee
AGC-18-0050 KC D Davidson AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-01-19 2021-01-19 Packee
CC-19-7644 Andy Davidson CCC CCC - Anchorage 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Zimmerman
DOT-16-0087 Diego Davila Lourenco de Lima DOT DOT - Juneau 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Dunn
AGC-19-0321 Jayce C Davis AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-06-05 2022-06-05 Trasky
AGC-15-0220 Greg Davis AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
CEF-12-0140 Greg Davis CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-15-0316 Joe W. Davis AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
AGC-18-0302 Brandon Davis AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-06-21 2021-06-21 Trasky
AGC-17-0282 Shane Davis AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
AGC-13-0239 Derek Davis AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
AGC-14-0162 Shane Davis AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
AGC-17-0267 Thomas W Davis AGC AGC - Palmer 2017-04-18 2020-04-18 Trasky
AGC-22-0083 Stephen Davis AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-03-03 2025-03-03 Trasky
CC-11-1171 Mike Davis CCC CCC - Juneau 2011-02-25 2014-02-25 Lamont
PHS-19-0080 Spencer Davis PHS PHS - Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
CCC-11-1360 Shelagh Davis CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
AGC-21-0361 Mike G Davis AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-08-19 2024-08-19 Trasky
AGC-19-0041 Stephen C Davis AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-02-12 2022-02-12 Travis
AGC-16-0357 Brad Davis AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-07-14 2019-07-14 Trasky
DOT-18-0067 Mark Davis DOT DOT - Anchorage 2018-05-10 2021-05-10 Cunningham James
AGC-14-0235 Charles Davis AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
AGC-11-0129 Mike Davis AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2011-03-02 2014-03-01 Packee
AGC-15-0315 Jennifer L. Davis AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
ASA-21-0081 Brandon Davis ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-03-24 2024-03-24 Trasky
DOT-12-028 Ronald Davis DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
AGC-14-0235 Charles Davis AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
100164 Lana Davis AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
CC-12-1417 Ronnie Davis DOT AGC - Anchorage 2012-02-09 2015-02-09 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0343 Michael Davis AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-05-04 2018-05-05 Packee
AGC-14-0407 Jordan Davis AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
100414 W. Scott Davis AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
DOT-15-048 Ronald Davis DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
DOT-11-370 Randal Davis DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-21-0039 Ronald Davis DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-24 2024-02-24 Coon
CCC-16-6615 Ronnie Davis Jr CCC CCC - Soldotna 2016-02-09 2019-02-09 Zimmerman
ASA-22-0025 Jennifer Davis Robinson ASA ASA - Virtual 2022-03-15 2025-03-15 Trasky
AGC-19-0207 Jennifer L Davis Robinson AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-04-04 2022-04-04 Packee
AGC-19-0316 Duane Davison AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-06-05 2022-06-05 Trasky
DOT-13-013 Dean Day DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
CC-20-7660 Gina De Bardelaben CCC CCC - Soldotna 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0084 Daniel De Bord AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-03-07 2016-03-07 Packee
AGC-13-0308 Miguel De Gracia IV AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
DOT-22-0074 Aubrey Rose De la Cruz DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-03-22 2025-03-22 James
AGC-18-0104 Rae L De Ley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-03-15 2021-03-15 Travis
SIG-18-002 Steven Deacon SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
ALT-12-9976 JOHN DEAN ALT ALT - Anchorage 2012-04-20 2015-04-20 Lamont
DOT-18-0055 Michael Dean DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2018-05-09 2021-05-09 Coon
ALT-17-0044 John Dean ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Coon
ALT-19-011 John Dean ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Coon
ALT-22-0001 John Dean ALT ALT - Virtual 2022-03-28 2025-03-28 Coon
AGC-12-0039 Stacey Dean AGC AGC - Anchorage 2012-10-31 2015-10-31 Travis
CEF-11-0104 Curt Deans CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
DOT-17-156 Carol Dearborn DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-14-082 Carol Dearborn DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-11-274 Carol Dearborn DOT DOT - Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
CC-13-3901 Melissa Deardorff CCC CCC - Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0193 Jim Deardroff CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-25 2014-05-25 Travis
CEF-12-0279 Chris Dearing CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
CC-15-7025 Chris Dearing CCC CCC - Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
ALT-21-0003 Christopher Dearing ALT ALT - Chugiak 2021-03-31 2024-03-31 Coon
AGC-16-0036 Kelly Deason AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-02-10 2019-02-10 Trasky
AGC-13-0186 Kelly Deason AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
AGC-22-0048 Kelly Deason AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-02-10 2025-02-10 Trasky
AGC-11-0170 Karen Deason AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-19-0015 Kelly B Deason AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-01-16 2022-01-16 Trasky
AGC-17-0526 Kenneth W Deaton AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-11-15 2020-11-15 Travis
AGC-14-0335 Ken Deaton AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
ASA-21-0024 Kenneth Deaton ASA ASA - Virtual 2021-02-16 2024-02-16 Trasky
AGC-19-0399 Issac M Deaton AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
CC-11-1238 Ken Deaton CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0219 Katharine DeBano AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
AGC-14-0379 Katharine Debano AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-05-14 2017-05-14 Trasky
CC-17-7111 Gina DeBardelaben CCC CCC - Kenai 2017-02-08 2020-02-08 Zimmerman
CC-14-4001 Gina DeBardelaben CCC CCC - Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-11-1062 Gina DeBardelaben CCC CCC - Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0368 Scott Debruyne AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-05-07 2018-05-07 Packee
CEF-11-290 Dan Deedy CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
DOT-11-371 Martha DeFreest DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
AGC-11-0033 Nils Degerlund AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
AGC-14-0313 Nils Degerlund AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
AGC-18-0422 Charles C Degerlund AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-10-26 2021-10-26 Packee
AGC-17-0518 Nils J Degerlund AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2017-10-20 2020-10-20 Packee
AGC-13-0085 Charles Degerlund AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-03-07 2016-03-07 Packee
AGC-17-0127 Samuel E Degerlund AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Packee
CEF-11-0008 Elmer Degerlund CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
AGC-14-0384 Micah Degerlund AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
CEF-12-0351 Kimberly DeGranpre CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
AGC-18-0276 Kyle DeHart AGC-DOT DOT - Anchorage 2018-05-10 2021-05-10 Cunningham James
CEF-11-0233 Steven Dehart CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
PHS-20-0043 Kyle M DeHart PHS PHS - Ketchikan 2020-12-18 2023-12-18 Gladsjo
AGC-14-0580 Kyle DeHart AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-12-12 2017-12-09 Trasky
AGC-13-0187 Jon DeHart AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
ALT-14-0009 Henry Dehling ALT ALT - Juneau 2014-02-08 2017-02-08 Dunn
DOT-12-029 Alvin Deighton DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
CEF-12-0387 Derek Dejong CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
AGC-20-0168 Kristian DeKruif AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-09-17 2023-09-17 Mundahl
DOT-19-0105 Amanda Del Frate DOT DOT - Anchorage 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 James
AGC-18-0145 Tim Deland AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
ASA-21-0123 Tom DeLand ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-04-27 2024-04-27 Trasky
AGC-17-0096 Tom DeLand AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Trasky
AGC-15-0282 Tim DeLand AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
CEF-12-0141 Tom DeLand CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
CEF-11-291 John DeLane CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
DES-14-038 Emily Delaney DES DES Juneau 2014-09-18 2017-09-18 Dunn
PHS-20-0032 Emily A Delaney PHS PHS - Ketchikan 2020-12-16 2023-12-16 Gladsjo
DOT-17-025 Emily Delaney DOT DOT - Juneau 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Coon
ALT-14-9912 Jessica DeLeon ALT ALT - Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
AGC-22-0221 Alessa Deleon AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-05-04 2025-05-04 Trasky
AGC-21-0180 Alessa Deleon AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-04-08 2024-04-08 Trasky
100379 Joe Delgado AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0107 Grant Deline AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-03-14 2016-03-14 Crouse
CC-14-4102 Raymond Dell CCC CCC - Ketchikan 2014-03-08 2017-03-08 Zimmerman
ALT-19-022 Brian Dellinger ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Coon
ALT-13-9957 BRIAN DELLINGER ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2013-03-26 2016-03-26 Lamont
AGC-20-0189 Randi DelReal AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2020-10-21 2023-10-21 Packee
AGC-18-0303 Randi L DelReal AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-06-21 2021-06-21 Trasky
CEF-11-0163 Linda Demientieff CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-05-19 2014-05-19 Packee
ALT-18-0012 Lawrence A Denig ALT ALT - Chugiak 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Coon
CC-17-7107 Julie Denison CCC CCC - Kenai 2017-02-08 2020-02-08 Zimmerman
CC-20-7656 Julie Denison CCC CCC - Soldotna 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Zimmerman
CC-14-4023 Julie Denison CCC CCC - Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0394 Julie Denison CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
ALT-18-0013 John Dennis ALT ALT - Chugiak 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Coon
ABC-19-0010 Nathan M Dennis ABC ABC - Anchorage 2019-02-21 2022-02-21 Travis
AGC-22-0056 Nathan Dennis AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-02-10 2025-02-10 Trasky
ASA-21-0018 Jim Dennison ASA ASA - Virtual 2021-02-12 2024-02-12 Trasky
AGC-14-0073 Alyssa Denny AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-02-25 2017-02-25 Travis
AGC-18-0187 Roger A Denny AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
AGC-11-0398 Roger A Denny Jr AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-09-13 2016-09-13 Crouse
CEF-11-292 Edward DeNoyelles CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0213 Evan Denty AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Packee
AGC-19-0089 Keri K DePalma AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Packee
AGC-16-0201 Keri DePalma AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Packee
CC-14-4000 Matt DeRaeve CCC CCC - Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-17-7109 Matthew DeRaeve CCC CCC - Kenai 2017-02-08 2020-02-08 Zimmerman
CC-20-7659 Matthew DeRaeve CCC CCC - Soldotna 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Zimmerman
AGC-22-0156 Nicole Deren AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-08 2025-04-08 Trasky
ABC-12-0017 Matt Desalerno ABC ABC - Anchorage 2012-05-10 2015-05-10 Travis
AGC-18-0188 Savanna K Desatoff AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
DOT-17-138 Eric Desentis DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-21-0157 Eric Desentis DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-28 2024-04-28 James
DOT-13-061 Eric Desentis DOT DOT - Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
DOT-19-0125 Carolyn Deskins DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
AGC-13-0454 Ray Desrochers AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-12-11 2016-12-11 Packee
AGC-19-0104 Paul G Desrochers AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-03-01 2022-03-01 Packee
SIG-19-019 Clarissa Devine SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
AGC-14-0336 Ashley DeVore AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
AGC-13-0339 Steven DeWalt AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
DOT-14-190 Shannon DeWandel DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
DOT-17-081 Shannon DeWandel DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
AGC-17-0320 Brian Dewees AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-05-11 2020-05-11 Travis
AGC-21-0340 Brian Dewees AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-08-11 2024-08-11 Trasky
AGC-22-0074 Kody Deweese AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2022-03-03 2025-03-03 Packee
ALT-19-034 Kody Deweese ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Coon
100205 Jason Dewey AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
DOT-15-049 Andrew Dhondt DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
CEF-11-0164 Kyler Dias CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-05-19 2014-05-19 Packee
AGC-16-0265 Kyler Dias AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
ALT-17-023 Robert Diaz ALT ALT - Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
ALT-21-0018 Robert Diaz ALT ALT - Virtual 2021-03-29 2024-03-29 Coon
DOT-11-215 Paul Dick DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
AGC-21-0111 Max Dickerman AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-03-11 2024-03-11 Gladsjo
SIG-18-003 Erin Dickson SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
AGC-14-0581 Erin Dickson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-12-13 2017-12-09 Trasky
AGC-18-0224 Gabrielle E Dickson AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
CEF-11-0454 Erin Dickson CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-12-13 2014-12-13 Packee
ABC-19-0008 David M Dieckgraeff ABC ABC - Anchorage 2019-02-21 2022-02-21 Travis
AGC-22-0141 David Dieckgraeff AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-06 2025-04-06 Trasky
AGC-12-0027 David Dieckgraeff AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2012-09-13 2015-09-13 Packee
AGC-13-0399 Jennifer Diederich AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-09-13 2016-09-13 Crouse
AGC-14-0385 Timothy Diedrich AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
CEF-12-0280 Don Dieffenbach CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
DOT-21-0204 Richard Dienes-Oehm DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-06 2024-05-06 James
AGC-13-0042 Jennifer Diep AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-01-30 2016-01-30 Travis
DOT-17-163 Derrick Dieringer DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Coon
DOT-14-083 Matthew Dietrick DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-11-275 Matthew Dietrick DOT DOT - Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-17-082 Matthew Dietrick DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
AGC-13-0108 Melvin Dillen II AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-03-14 2016-03-14 Crouse
AGC-11-0172 Nathan Dilley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-15-0625 Duke Dilley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
AGC-21-0077 Jacob Dilley AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-02-19 2024-02-19 Gladsjo
AGC-11-0171 Derek Dilley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
CC-19-7629 Brooks Dilley CCC CCC - Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0173 Spence Dilley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
CEF-12-0388 Duke Dilley CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
CC-13-3670 Brooks Dilley CCC CCC - Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0138 Derek Dilley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
100206 Brooks Dilley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0105 Amelia Dillon CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
CC-11-1389 Robyn DiLorenzo CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0337 Robyn DiLorenzo AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
ASA-20-0009 Hope R Diltz ASA ASA - Anchorage 2020-12-03 2023-12-03 Trasky
100415 Casey Dinkel AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
AGC-13-0478 Casey Dinkel AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
DOT-13-112 Daniel Dinstel DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2013-04-26 2016-04-26 Lamont
166 Dan Dinstel DOT DOT - Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
AGC-13-0009 Jeff Dinwiddie AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
CC-21-7702 Chris Dionisio CCC CCC - Virtual 2021-03-02 2024-03-02 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0385 Matt Dipo AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
DOT-17-056 Jeanette Dirks DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
DOT-14-084 Jeanette Dirks DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-21-0096 Jeanette Dirks DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-17 2024-03-17 James
DOT-11-276 Jeanette Dirks DOT DOT - Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
AGC-16-0051 Jason Ditsworth AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
AGC-12-0005 Jason Ditsworth AGC AGC - Anchorage 2012-08-16 2015-08-16 Crouse
AGC-19-0053 Jason E Ditsworth AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-02-13 2022-02-13 Trasky
AGC-12-0028 Donald Dittman AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2012-09-13 2015-09-13 Packee
ALT-16-0004 Donald Dittman ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
ALT-21-0027 Donald Dittman ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2021-04-07 2024-04-07 Coon
CC-22-7755 Jack Divelbiss CCC CCC - Virtual 2022-03-10 2025-03-10 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0246 Brent A Dixon AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
AGC-15-0664 Debra Dixon AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
AGC-14-0567 Jeremiah Dobberpuhl AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-11-04 2017-11-04 Packee
CEF-11-0423 Jeremiah Dobberpuhl CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-10-18 2014-10-17 Packee
AGC-17-0481 Jeremiah D Dobberpuhl AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2017-09-22 2020-09-22 Packee
AGC-15-0317 Reuben Dobberpuhl AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
ALT-12-0218 JOSH DOBBINS ALT ALT - Anchorage 2012-02-14 2015-02-14 Lamont
ALT-12-9992 Michael Dobbs ALT AGC - Anchorage 2012-03-23 2015-03-22 Lamont
DES-18-0014 Kirk P Doble DES DES Juneau 2018-03-13 2021-03-13 Dunn
DOT-22-0120 Jill P Dobrydnia DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-05-03 2025-05-03 James
DOT-18-0068 Forrest Dobson DOT DOT - Anchorage 2018-05-10 2021-05-10 Cunningham James
AGC-13-0061 Tim Dobson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
CEF-11-0336 Sonny Dock CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
SIG-15-003 Thomas Dock SIG SIG Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Cunningham James
AGC-13-0240 Sonny Dock AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
PHS-19-0040 Bryan H Doeren PHS PHS - Sitka 2019-05-07 2022-05-07 Gladsjo
CEF-11-0395 Jeff Doerning CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
AGC-13-0188 Georgia Doerr AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
DOT-16-103 Scott Doetsch DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
CCC-16-6724 Katy Doetsch CCC CCC - Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0424 Brad Doggett AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
CEF-11-293 Brad Doggett CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0037 Corey Doil CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
CC-11-1278 Lyn Dokoozian CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-21-0112 Lyn Dokoozian AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-03-11 2024-03-11 Gladsjo
CEF-11-0194 Max Dolchok CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-25 2014-05-25 Travis
DES-16-047 Chris Dole DES DES Ketchikan 2016-06-29 2019-06-29 Dunn
AGC-13-0309 Jeffrey Dolena AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
AGC-16-0037 Jeff Dolena AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-02-10 2019-02-10 Trasky
CC-13-3943 MSG Thomas Doll CCC CCC - Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
AGC-20-0146 Sharayah Dollente AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-06-25 2023-06-25 Trasky
AGC-17-0455 Sharayah Dollente AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
AGC-17-0097 Charles Dolling AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Trasky
AGC-19-0433 Charles Dolling AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-01-15 2023-01-15 Trasky
AGC-18-0247 Stanley Dolloff AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
AGC-15-0425 Stan Dolloff AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
CC-17-7104 John Dombovy CCC CCC - Kenai 2017-02-08 2020-02-08 Zimmerman
CC-14-4059 John Dombovy CCC CCC - Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0106 John Dombovy CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
CC-20-7658 John Dombovy CCC CCC - Soldotna 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Zimmerman
PHS-18-0002 Mat A Domin PHS PHS - Juneau 2018-11-15 2021-11-15 Gladsjo
AGC-18-0390 David J Dominguez AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-08-17 2021-08-17 Packee
DOT-17-007 Daniel Dominick DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-11-323 Daniel Dominick DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
DOT-14-036 Daniel Dominick DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
DOT-20-0006 Daniel Dominick DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
CC-15-6506 Jennifer Domke CCC CCC - Kenai 2015-02-10 2018-02-10 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0434 Troy Donahoo AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-06-24 2017-06-24 Trasky
AGC-17-0098 Troy C Donahoo AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Trasky
AGC-20-0112 Troy Donahoo AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
ASA-21-0057 Larry Donahue ASA ASA - Virtual 2021-03-04 2024-03-04 Trasky
ASA-21-0008 Sean Donahue ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-01-21 2024-01-21 Trasky
100416 Lawrence Donahue AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
ABC-15-006 Mike Donald ABC ABC - Anchorage 2015-05-20 2018-05-20 Travis
AGC-18-0283 Mike Donald AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-05-23 2021-05-23 Trasky
AGC-16-0367 James Donn AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-08-11 2019-08-11 Trasky
AGC-13-0310 James Donn AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
AGC-13-0400 Dick Donohoe AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-09-13 2016-09-13 Crouse
DOT-17-008 Travis Donovan DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-11-324 Travis Donovan DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
DOT-20-0007 Travis Donovan DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-14-132 Travis Donovan DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
CC-17-7306 Shawn Dooley CCC CCC - Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0241 Shawn Dooley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
ASA-21-0097 Shawn Dooley ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-04-01 2024-04-01 Trasky
CEF-12-0197 John Doore CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
DOT-22-0121 Dan C Dorman DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-05-03 2025-05-03 James
CC-11-1291 Todd Dorman CCC CCC - Kodiak 2011-04-15 2014-04-15 Lamont
DOT-22-0075 Michael Dorris DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-03-22 2025-03-22 James
SIG-19-035 Douglass Dorton SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
ALT-19-035 Gerald Dosch ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Coon
AGC-22-0075 GERALD DOSCH AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2022-03-03 2025-03-03 Packee
CC-21-7703 Toni Dotson CCC CCC - Virtual 2021-03-02 2024-03-02 Zimmerman
DOT-17-128 Toni Dotson DOT DOT - Juneau 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Dunn
DOT-14-006 Toni Dotson DOT DOT - Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
DOT-17-083 John Dotten DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
DOT-14-085 John Dotten DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DOT-11-277 John Dotten DOT DOT - Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-11-278 Thomas Dougherty DOT DOT - Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-21-0071 Brendan Dougherty DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-03 2024-03-03 James
DOT-17-057 Thomas Dougherty DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
DOT-15-070 Brendan Dougherty DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
DOT-14-191 Thomas Dougherty DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
DOT-18-034 Brendan Dougherty DOT DOT - Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
DOT-21-0120 Gary Douglas DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-01 2024-04-01 James
AGC-17-0355 Clifford Douglas AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-05-23 2020-05-23 Trasky
AGC-16-0435 Sarah L Dow AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-11-02 2019-11-02 Trasky
AGC-19-0385 Sarah L Dow AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
AGC-14-0041 Sarah Dow AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
SIG-19-036 Joey Dowd SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
CC-13-3939 SFC Steven Downard CCC CCC - Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0340 Christopher Drahos AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
DOT-14-192 Andrew Drake DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
AGC-18-0248 Donald L Drake AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
DOT-16-0092 Paige Drayton DOT DOT - Juneau 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Dunn
AGC-18-0015 Johanna L Dreher AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
AGC-15-0145 Johanna Dreher AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
AGC-15-0145 Johanna Dreher AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
AGC-21-0003 Johanna Dreher AGC AGC - Anchorage 2021-01-13 2024-01-13 Trasky
CEF-12-0422 Roy Drennon CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
AGC-19-0335 Royce W Drennon AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-06-07 2022-06-07 Packee
AGC-19-0334 Roy L Drennon AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-06-07 2022-06-07 Packee
AGC-15-0318 Jeremiah Drewel AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
AGC-18-0225 Jeremiah S Drewel AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
CEF-12-0352 Jeremiah Drewel CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
DOT-21-0205 Christopher Drews DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-06 2024-05-06 James
CEF-11-0195 Adam Drinkhouse CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-25 2014-05-25 Travis
CC-13-3760 Ian Driscoll CCC CCC - Ketchikan 2013-04-10 2016-04-10 Zimmerman
AGC-21-0337 Toren Droge AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-07-29 2024-07-29 Trasky
PHS-20-0010 C T Droke PHS PHS - Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
CC-14-4116 Tim Droke CCC CCC - Ketchikan 2014-03-08 2017-03-08 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0129 Timothy Droke AGC AGC - Juneau 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Coon
DOT-15-0114 George Dropik DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
DOT-19-0106 George Dropik DOT DOT - Anchorage 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 James
AGC-22-0177 Jared Dropps AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-08 2025-04-08 Trasky
AGC-16-0131 Michael Drover AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
CEF-11-0047 Tyler Dryer CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-22-0069 Lucas Dubie AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-03-02 2025-03-02 Trasky
AGC-13-0479 Greg Dubois AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
AGC-16-0154 Ronnie Dubs AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Packee
CEF-12-0389 Andrew Duby CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
AGC-14-0503 John Ducharme AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
AGC-14-0471 David DuClos AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
AGC-21-0292 Russel Dudley AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-06-10 2024-06-10 Trasky
AKRR-21-0005 Kathryn L Dueber ARR ARR - Anchorage 2021-06-30 2024-06-30 Trasky
CEF-12-0448 Jill Duerfeldt CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-26 2015-06-26 Zimmerman
CC-13-3936 SSG Derek Dufault CCC CCC - Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
DOT-22-0015 Connor Duff DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-02-04 2025-02-04 James
AGC-19-0375 Connor K Duff AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
CEF-12-0316 Kimberly Duffy CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
AGC-18-0134 Benjamin M Dufour AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-03-20 2021-03-20 Packee
AGC-18-0396 Gordon M Dufseth AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-08-17 2021-08-17 Packee
AGC-19-0166 Lindsy N Dugan AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-03-28 2022-03-28 Trasky
DOT-14-193 Preston Duggar DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
CCC-16-6834 Chad Duguid CCC CCC - Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0525 Stanton Duke AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-08-19 2018-08-19 Trasky
AGC-14-0519 Austin Dukowitz AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-10-02 2017-10-02 Packee
AGC-20-0180 Austin Dukowitz AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-10-21 2023-10-21 Trasky
AGC-17-0529 Austin Dukowitz AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-11-15 2020-11-15 Travis
AGC-13-0446 Jeff Dumps AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-10-08 2016-10-18 Packee
AGC-13-0010 Michael Dunahoe AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
AGC-16-0008 Michael Dunahoe AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
CEF-11-0196 Franklyn Dunbar CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-25 2014-05-25 Travis
AGC-13-0062 John Dunbar AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
CC-17-7460 Lee Dunbar CCC CCC - Anchorage 2017-04-13 2020-04-13 Zimmerman
DOT-21-0231 Allison Dunbar DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-20 2024-05-20 James
AGC-15-0319 James S. Dunbar AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
AGC-21-0326 Michael Dunegan AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-07-29 2024-07-29 Trasky
AGC-14-0472 Mike Dunegan AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
AGC-17-0220 Michael G Dunegan AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
100165 Stephanie Dunham AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
100166 Tom Dunham AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
AGC-19-0191 Scott Dunlap AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Trasky
AGC-22-0047 Scott Dunlap AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-02-10 2025-02-10 Trasky
CEF-12-0102 Peter Dunlap ALT ALT - Sitka 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
AGC-16-0167 Scott Dunlap AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Trasky
AGC-13-0242 Scott Dunlap AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
DES-16-0033 Arthur Dunn DES DES Haines 2016-03-29 2019-03-29 Dunn
AGC-13-0455 Justin Dunn DOT AGC - Anchorage 2013-12-11 2016-12-11 Packee
DES-13-0018 Arthur Dunn DES DES Juneau 2013-12-20 2016-12-20 Dunn
CC-11-1033 Arthur Dunn CCC CCC - Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0337 Mike Dunn CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
DOT-16-0029 Robert Dunning DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-19-0019 Robert Dunning DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
DOT-22-0042 Robert Dunning DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-03-04 2025-03-04 James
DOT-12-030 Robert Dunning DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
CC-17-7006 John Dunson CCC CCC - Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0396 John Dunson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
CEF-11-0009 Leslie Dupuis CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
AGC-21-0293 Josette Duran AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-06-10 2024-06-10 Trasky
AGC-12-0074 Marciano Duran AGC AGC - Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
AGC-21-0294 Marciano Duran AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-06-10 2024-06-10 Trasky
CCC-16-6715 Sarah Durand CCC CCC - Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
AGC-21-0211 Cale Durham AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-04-22 2024-04-22 Trasky
AGC-12-0040 Janie Dusel AGC AGC - Anchorage 2012-10-31 2015-10-31 Travis
DOT-19-0107 Theresa Dutchuk DOT DOT - Anchorage 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 James
AGC-14-0189 Marvaleen Duthie AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
CEF-11-0165 Marvaleen Duthie CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-05-19 2014-05-19 Packee
AGC-21-0031 Chris Duty AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-01-27 2024-01-27 Trasky
TPC-21-0005 Nathan Duval TPC TPC - Virtual 2021-11-17 2024-11-17 Coon
DOT-18-0097 Nathan Duval DOT DOT - Valdez 2018-06-06 2021-06-06 Coon
AGC-17-0025 Darel Duvall AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-01-19 2020-01-19 Trasky
AGC-17-0291 Jeremy R Dvorak AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
AGC-21-0368 Woody H Dvorak AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-08-19 2024-08-19 Trasky
AGC-20-0085 Jeremy Dvorak AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
CEF-11-0107 Tom Dwyer CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
CCC-16-6826 Tom Dwyer CCC CCC - Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CC-14-4351 Tyler Dyer CCC CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0403 Thomas T Dyer, Jr. AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-08-31 2021-08-31 Packee
CC-17-7468 Carl Dykman CCC CCC - Anchorage 2017-04-13 2020-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0180 Ron Eads AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
AGC-15-0146 Oscar P. Eagle AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
AGC-15-0146 Oscar P. Eagle AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
ALT-15-012 Helayne Eakin ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2015-03-04 2018-03-04 Lamont
ALT-18-0024 Helayne Eakin ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2018-04-09 2021-04-09 Coon
CEF-11-0048 Erin Ealum CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
ABC-19-0011 Joshua W Eargle ABC ABC - Anchorage 2019-03-14 2022-03-14 Travis
ABC-19-0003 Trisha A Early ABC ABC - Anchorage 2019-02-21 2022-02-21 Travis
CC-17-7204 Matthew Early CCC CCC - Homer 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Zimmerman
CC-14-4047 Matt Early CCC CCC - Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
CC-11-1084 Matthew Early CCC CCC - Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0109 Zachary Easter AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-03-14 2016-03-14 Crouse
AGC-13-0420 Patrick Easter AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-10-03 2016-10-03 Travis
AGC-19-0363 Gregory C Easton AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-08-15 2022-08-15 Trasky
DOT-11-325 David Easton DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
AGC-17-0026 Scott D Eastwood AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-01-19 2020-01-19 Trasky
CEF-11-294 Bruce Eastwood CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-14-4332 Bruce Eastwood CCC CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0480 Scott Eastwood AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
DOT-22-0076 Saber Ebadpour DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-03-22 2025-03-22 James
ABC-18-0076 Lisa M Ebbs ABC ABC - Anchorage 2018-05-03 2021-05-03 Travis
AGC-14-0582 Lisa Ebbs AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-12-14 2017-12-09 Trasky
CEF-12-0074 Joseph Ebertsch CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Menconi
DES-13-0006 Russel Echiverri DES DES Juneau 2013-11-13 2016-11-13 Dunn
AGC-17-0321 Larry Eckberg AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-05-11 2020-05-11 Travis
AGC-22-0136 Chris Eckert AGC-DOT AGC - Virtual 2022-04-01 2025-04-01 James
AGC-19-0124 Chris M Eckert AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-03-13 2022-03-13 Trasky
AGC-16-0052 Chris Eckert AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
AGC-17-0467 Bridget A Eckhardt AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-08-17 2020-08-17 Trasky
DOT-13-93 Travis Eckhoff DOT DOT - Juneau 2013-03-28 2016-03-28 Dunn
SIG-18-004 Travis Eckhoff SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
CC-17-7307 Timothy J Ecklund CCC CCC - Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
DOT-18-0056 Paul Eckman Jr DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2018-05-09 2021-05-09 Coon
AGC-18-0326 Bryce Eckroth AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-06-27 2021-06-27 Trasky
AGC-15-0504 Bryce Eckroth AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
AGC-14-0338 Daniel Edenshaw AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
AGC-15-0477 David Edenshaw AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-06-11 2018-06-11 Trasky
AGC-19-0311 Chris Edgar AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-06-05 2022-06-05 Trasky
AGC-19-0148 Evan G Edgell AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-03-26 2022-03-26 Trasky
AGC-13-0214 Darrell Edie AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Packee
AGC-11-0063 Tom Edmodson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-01-21 2014-01-20 Travis
AGC-14-0408 Thomas Edmondson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
AGC-17-0221 Thomas M Edmondson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
AGC-21-0385 Maria Edmunds AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-09-29 2024-09-29 Trasky
AGC-18-0411 Maria S Edmunds AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-10-17 2021-10-17 Trasky
ABC-15-0014 Maria Edmunds ABC ABC - Anchorage 2015-09-16 2018-09-16 Travis
DOT-11-216 Darrin Edson DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
AGC-13-0456 Paul Edstrom AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-12-11 2016-12-11 Packee
AGC-11-0017 Paul Edstrom AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
DES-17-016 Shelby Edwards DES DES Juneau 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Dunn
AGC-11-0174 Michael Edwards AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-15-0320 Brian Edwards AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
AGC-14-0139 Michael Edwards AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
AGC-13-0243 Rich Edwards AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
DOT-17-084 Douglas Edwards DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
DES-14-0026 Shelby Edwards DES DES Juneau 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Dunn
DOT-14-086 Douglas Edwards DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
AGC-12-0041 Christopher Edwards AGC AGC - Anchorage 2012-10-31 2015-10-31 Travis
DOT-17-114 Robert Effinger DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
100282 Darryl Egger CCC CCC - Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0344 Travis Eggleston AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-05-04 2018-05-05 Packee
AGC-20-0173 Gary Egrass AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-10-09 2023-10-09 Trasky
DOT-21-0097 David Eguires-Lee DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-17 2024-03-17 James
AGC-16-0045 David Eguires-Lee AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-02-10 2019-02-10 Trasky
AGC-18-0440 David S Eguires-Lee AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-12 Trasky
DOT-13-141 David Eguires-Lee DOT AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
CC-11-1387 James Ehmann CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
AGC-22-0163 Carl Ehmann AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-08 2025-04-08 Trasky
PHS-20-0001 Michael C Eich PHS PHS - Juneau 2020-03-05 2023-03-05 Gladsjo
AGC-18-0389 Samantha K Eich-Tewalt AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-08-17 2021-08-17 Packee
CC-14-4330 Kris Eichenberg CCC CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
ASA-21-0163 Kirsten Eichenberg ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-06-24 2024-06-24 Trasky
AGC-17-0322 Doran Eichenberg AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-05-11 2020-05-11 Travis
CC-14-4331 Roy Eichenberg CCC CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0167 Roy Eichenberg AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-03-28 2022-03-28 Trasky
CEF-12-0390 Roy Eichenberg CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
CEF-11-0108 Jeff Eide CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
100207 Jonathan Eker AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0454 J.R. Eker AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
ALT-15-0003 Dakota Ekis ALT ALT - Juneau 2015-01-21 2018-01-21 Dunn
ALT-22-0011 Dakota Ekis ALT ALT - Chugiak 2022-03-30 2025-03-30 Coon
CEF-12-0281 Anders Ekstrand CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
CEF-12-0198 Aaron Ekstrom CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
CEF-12-0143 Walter Eldred CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-17-0268 Walter A Eldred AGC AGC - Palmer 2017-04-18 2020-04-18 Trasky
100417 Thom Eley AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
CC-15-6608 Jason Eley CCC CCC - Seattle 2015-09-11 2018-09-11 Zimmerman
CC-22-7780 Jason Eley CCC CCC - Virtual 2022-04-01 2025-04-01 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0099 Bart Elhard AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
ABC-16-0021 Kay Eliason ABC ABC - Anchorage 2016-05-25 2019-05-25 Travis
CEF-12-0353 Garrett Eliason CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
DOT-19-0091 Kay Eliason DOT DOT - Anchorage 2019-05-01 2022-05-01 James
DOT-22-0016 Kay Eliason DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-02-04 2025-02-04 James
CC-17-7308 Charlie P Eliassen CCC CCC - Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-14-4424 Charlie Eliassen DOT CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0368 Chris Elken AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-08-11 2019-08-11 Trasky
AGC-13-0311 Chris Elken AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
AGC-19-0343 Chris J Elken AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-07-31 2022-07-31 Trasky
ASA-22-0002 David Eller ASA ASA - Virtual 2022-02-08 2025-02-08 Trasky
AGC-16-0053 David Eller AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
DOT-21-0121 Jessica Eller DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-01 2024-04-01 James
AGC-19-0021 David Eller AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-01-16 2022-01-16 Trasky
DOT-16-0004 Matthew Ellingson DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
167 Matthew Ellingson DOT DOT - Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
AGC-13-0481 Mariel Ellingson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
DOT-13-014 Matthew Ellingson DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
DES-16-066 Steven R Elliot DES DES Juneau 2016-11-17 2019-11-17 Dunn
PHS-19-0071 Steven Elliot PHS PHS - Juneau 2019-10-18 2022-10-18 Gladsjo
CC-11-1008 Steven Elliot CCC CCC - Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
DES-14-003 Steven Elliot DES DES Juneau 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Dunn
AGC-15-0209 Josh Elliott AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
CEF-11-0361 Wade Ellis CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
ALT-21-0019 Katherine Ellis ALT ALT - Virtual 2021-03-29 2024-03-29 Coon
AGC-19-0248 Ethan D Ellis AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-05-03 2022-05-03 Packee
AGC-21-0400 Ethan Ellis AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-10-20 2024-10-20 Trasky
ALT-21-0004 Tanner Ellis ALT ALT - Chugiak 2021-03-31 2024-03-31 Coon
CC-14-4411 Steve Ellis DOT CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
ALT-17-012 Katherine Ellis ALT ALT - Chugiak 2017-03-27 2020-03-27 Coon
CC-17-7309 Steve M Ellis CCC CCC - Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
ALT-14-9911 Katherine Ellis ALT ALT - Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
CCC-11-1361 Katherine L. Ellis CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
AGC-21-0058 Phillip Elmer AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-02-17 2024-02-17 Trasky
AGC-15-0250 Phillip R Elmer AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-04-14 2018-04-15 Packee
AOE-18-0002 Phillip R Elmer AOE AOE - Fairbanks 2018-04-03 2021-04-03 Coon
AGC-14-0009 Nancy Elrod AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-01-07 2017-01-07 Crouse
ASA-21-0124 Alex Else ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-04-27 2024-04-27 Trasky
AGC-17-0378 Alex Else AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-06-08 2020-06-08 Trasky
ALT-12-9997 ERIC EMBREE ALT ALT - Juneau 2012-03-20 2015-03-20 Lamont
AGC-19-0404 William S Emory AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-12-12 2022-12-12 Travis
CCC-16-6811 Jeremiah Eneix CCC CCC - Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
AGC-21-0201 Christina Eneix AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-04-12 2024-04-12 Trasky
CC-14-4317 Christina Eneix CCC CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CC-11-1159 Christina Eneix CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0144 Jeremiah Eneix CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-17-0323 Christina G Eneix AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-05-11 2020-05-11 Travis
100498 Steve Eng AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
CC-11-1088 Julie Engebretsen CCC CCC - Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0075 Joe Engel AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
DES-17-002 Roger Engen DES DES Juneau 2017-01-26 2020-01-26 Dunn
PHS-22-0003 Jeremiah J Engen PHS PHS - Juneau 2022-02-24 2025-02-24 Gladsjo
CC-11-1017 Jeremiah Engen CCC CCC - Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
DES-15-0007 Jeremiah Engen DES DES Juneau 2015-01-27 2018-01-27 Dunn
AGC-13-0415 Roger Engen AGC AGC - Juneau 2013-09-20 2016-09-20 Dunn
AGC-13-0276 Stephen England AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-05-24 2016-05-24 Packee
AGC-18-0361 Leslie England AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
AGC-11-0038 Deb Engles AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-01-21 2014-01-20 Travis
ALT-17-007 Trenton English ALT ALT - Juneau 2017-03-10 2020-03-10 Coon
DES-16-0001 Harold Enright DES DES Juneau 2016-02-10 2019-02-10 Dunn
ASA-21-0044 Harold Enright ASA ASA - Virtual 2021-02-25 2024-02-25 Trasky
AGC-16-0054 Morgan Enright AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
ASA-21-0136 Brad Enters ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-04-29 2024-04-29 Trasky
DOT-21-0122 Matthew Epp DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-01 2024-04-01 James
AGC-19-0386 Kevin Eppers AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
ASA-21-0031 Michael Erdman ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-02-23 2024-02-23 Trasky
CEF-11-0397 Michael Erdman CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
AGC-18-0189 Michael R Erdman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
AGC-17-0495 Curtis R Erhart AGC AGC - Wasilla 2017-09-28 2020-09-28 Trasky
AGC-21-0232 Curtis Erhart AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2021-04-29 2024-04-29 Packee
AGC-16-0228 Palmer Eric AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
CEF-12-0103 Bryce Erickson CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
ALT-18-0002 Daniel Erickson ALT ALT - Chugiak 2018-03-26 2021-03-26 Coon
AGC-14-0140 Mark Erickson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
100283 Gregory Erickson CCC CCC - Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
DOT-19-0176 Tucker Erickson DOT DOT - Nome 2019-05-23 2022-05-23 Coon
AGC-15-0221 Daniel Erickson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
AGC-16-0132 Kaare Erickson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
ASA-21-0197 Kathryn Erickson ASA ASA - Virtual 2021-12-02 2024-12-02 Trasky
ALT-21-0020 Dan Erickson ALT ALT - Virtual 2021-03-29 2024-03-29 Coon
CEF-11-295 Jon Erickson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
DOT-19-0175 Leif Erickson DOT DOT - Nome 2019-05-23 2022-05-23 Coon
CEF-11-0437 Brian Erickson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DES-17-026 Brian Erickson DES DES Juneau 2017-03-28 2020-03-28 Dunn
DES-13-0017 Eric Eriksen DES DES Juneau 2013-12-20 2016-12-20 Dunn
CC-21-7686 Dalton Ertz CCC CCC - Virtual 2021-02-02 2024-02-02 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0423 Anne Ervice CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
100284 Jay Escott CCC CCC - Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0076 Casey Eshleman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CC-11-1160 Marco Esparza CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6810 Marco Esparza CCC CCC - Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0166 Jesus Espinosa CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-05-19 2014-05-19 Packee
AGC-21-0327 Michael Esquibel AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-07-29 2024-07-29 Trasky
CC-17-7463 David Esse CCC CCC - Anchorage 2017-04-13 2020-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0412 Heather Estabrook AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-10-17 2021-10-17 Trasky
AGC-15-0722 Heather Estabrook AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-10-22 2018-10-22 Trasky
AGC-21-0383 Heather Estabrook AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-09-29 2024-09-29 Trasky
DOT-18-0103 Jacob Estenson DOT DOT - Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
CC-21-7708 Jacob Estenson CCC CCC - Virtual 2021-03-03 2024-03-03 Zimmerman
ASA-21-0098 Michael Estep ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-04-01 2024-04-01 Trasky
CC-14-4309 Mike Estep CCC CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CC-17-7401 Mike Estep CCC CCC - Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CC-11-1232 Michael Estep CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0091 Jeff L Estes AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-02-07 2021-02-07 Trasky
CC-15-6502 Jeff Estes CCC CCC - Kenai 2015-02-10 2018-02-10 Zimmerman
CC-12-1412 Jeff Estes DOT AGC - Anchorage 2012-02-09 2015-02-09 Zimmerman
AGC-22-0178 Deidra Estrada AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-08 2025-04-08 Trasky
AGC-15-0321 Catherine Estus AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
DOT-16-0095 Richard Eubank DOT DOT - Juneau 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Dunn
CEF-12-0199 Walter Eunice CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
ALT-13-9956 DALE EVAN ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2013-03-26 2016-03-26 Lamont
DOT-19-0177 Heather Evans DOT DOT - Nome 2019-05-23 2022-05-23 Coon
ALT-18-0028 Corinna Evans ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2018-04-11 2021-04-11 Coon
AGC-15-0124 Phillip Evans AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-03-05 2018-03-05 Packee
ALT-21-0029 Corinna Evans ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2021-04-07 2024-04-07 Coon
CC-12-1429 Calvin Evans CCC CCC - Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
DOT-14-194 Steve Evans DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
DOT-11-279 William Evans DOT DOT - Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
SIG-15-004 Terry Evatt SIG SIG Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Cunningham James
AGC-22-0218 Jason Everard AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-05-04 2025-05-04 Trasky
AGC-16-0309 Jason Everard AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Trasky
AGC-13-0043 Jason Everard AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-01-30 2016-01-30 Travis
AGC-18-0441 Jason Everard AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-13 Trasky
3082 Daniel Everett CCC CCC - Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0267 Jim Evikana AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
AGC-20-0161 Jaysen Ewan AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-07-30 2023-07-30 Trasky
AGC-15-0181 Tom Ewing AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
CC-16-6955 Jared Fabian CCC CCC - Seattle 2016-06-10 2019-06-10 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0234 Chris Faeo CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0078 Christopher Faeo AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-02-07 2021-02-07 Trasky
AGC-22-0029 Chris Faeo AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-02-04 2025-02-04 Trasky
AGC-22-0144 Scott Faeo AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-04-06 2025-04-06 Trasky
AGC-15-0147 Christopher Faeo AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
SIG-19-037 Scott Faeo SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
PHS-19-0064 Kristen B Fagerstrom PHS PHS - Juneau 2019-08-27 2022-08-27 Gladsjo
AGC-14-0386 Katalla Fairbanks AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
CEF-11-0167 Katalla Fairbanks CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-05-19 2014-05-19 Packee
CC-13-3949 Trevor Fairbanks CCC CCC - Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
ASA-21-0045 Robert Falk ASA ASA - Virtual 2021-02-25 2024-02-25 Trasky
CEF-12-0282 Chris Fall CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
AGC-17-0373 Christopher M Fall AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-06-08 2020-06-08 Trasky
AGC-20-0182 Chris Fall AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-10-21 2023-10-21 Trasky
DOT-15-0115 Erin Falldorf DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
CEF-11-0049 Dennis Falldorf CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-21-0241 Erin Falldorf AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-05-12 2024-05-12 Trasky
AGC-18-0304 Erin A Falldorf AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-06-21 2021-06-21 Trasky
AGC-14-0272 Dennis Falldorf AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-18-0190 Dennis R Falldorf AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
CCC-16-6803 James Faltz CCC CCC - Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0505 Nicholas Fama AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
CC-14-4119 Pete Fama CCC CCC - Ketchikan 2014-03-08 2017-03-08 Zimmerman
CC-11-1183 PETER FAMA CCC CCC - Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0362 Nicholas Fama CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
AGC-21-0264 Chase Fannon AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2021-05-20 2024-05-20 Packee
CEF-12-0317 Jared Fanslow CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
CEF-11-0050 Lee Farber CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
CC-12-1430 Geoff Farley CCC CCC - Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
ASA-22-0009 Katie Farley ASA ASA - Virtual 2022-02-17 2025-02-17 Trasky
CC-11-1236 James Farnam CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
DOT-13-015 Robert Farneski DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
DOT-19-0126 Robert Farneski DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-16-0030 Robert Farneski DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
CC-11-1195 SEAN FARR CCC CCC - Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
CC-13-3907 Robin Farrage CCC CCC - Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
DOT-14-195 Jessica Farrell DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
CEF-12-0200 Larry Farrell CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-11-0077 Larry Farrell AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0241 Jessica M Farrell AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
AGC-15-0222 Trent Farris AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
CCC-11-1362 Trent Farris CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
AGC-21-0181 Trent Farris AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-04-08 2024-04-08 Trasky
AGC-19-0405 Bradley N Faulk AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-12-12 2022-12-12 Travis
AGC-16-0386 Brad Faulk AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
ALT-15-013 Ken Faultner ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2015-03-04 2018-03-04 Lamont
AGC-16-0266 Matthew Faust AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
CC-11-1241 LuaMarie Faverty CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-21-0177 William A Favitta AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2021-04-08 2024-04-08 Packee
CC-14-4335 Michael Favors CCC CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-12-0042 Danielle Fay AGC AGC - Anchorage 2012-10-31 2015-10-31 Travis
DOT-18-052 Sidney February DOT DOT - Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
DOT-15-071 Sidney February DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
DOT-12-049 Sidney February DOT DOT - Anchorage 2012-04-17 2015-04-17 Cunningham
DOT-21-0072 Sidney February DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-03 2024-03-03 James
ASA-21-0019 Michael Fee ASA ASA - Virtual 2021-02-12 2024-02-12 Trasky
AGC-17-0027 Taylor Feece AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-01-19 2020-01-19 Trasky
AGC-17-0166 Mike Fefelov AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
AGC-14-0504 Mike Fefelov AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
100285 Sayward Fehrman CCC CCC - Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0042 Chet Fehrmann AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
DOT-22-0017 Chester Fehrmann DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-02-04 2025-02-04 James
AGC-16-0436 Chester Fehrmann AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-11-02 2019-11-02 Trasky
DOT-19-0042 Chester Fehrmann DOT DOT - Anchorage 2019-03-20 2022-03-20 James
AGC-11-0034 Chester Fehrmann AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-01-21 2014-01-20 Travis
CEF-12-0391 Mike Felch CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
CCC-16-6831 Michael Felch CCC CCC - Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0135 Christopher D Fell AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-03-08 2020-03-08 Trasky
AGC-20-0088 Christopher Fell AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-12-0075 Jacob Fellman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
DOT-15-006 Isabel Felstead DOT DOT - Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
DES-18-0038 Isabel Felstead DES DES Juneau 2018-11-02 2021-11-02 Dunn
ABC-18-0094 Chen Feng ABC ABC - Anchorage 2018-05-03 2021-05-03 Travis
AGC-15-0322 Chen Feng AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
AGC-19-0274 Jonathan D Fennell AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
AGC-19-0406 Sanet Fenster AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-12-12 2022-12-12 Travis
DOT-14-037 William Ferenc DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
CEF-11-0424 William Ferenc CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-10-18 2014-10-17 Packee
AGC-17-0028 Adam Ferguson AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-01-19 2020-01-19 Trasky
AGC-22-0122 Kallen Ferguson AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-03-25 2025-03-25 Trasky
CEF-11-0363 Jim Fergusson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
AGC-14-0505 Enric Fernandez AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
AGC-19-0315 Mar Angelo E Fernandez AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-06-05 2022-06-05 Trasky
CEF-11-0338 Enrique Fernandez CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
DOT-13-142 Hever Fernandez DOT AGC - Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
AGC-17-0436 Enric Fernandez AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
DOT-16-124 Elena Fernandez DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
AGC-16-0191 Leroy Fernlund AGC AGC - Palmer 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Trasky
DOT-17-058 Anna Ferntheil DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
DOT-14-196 Anna Ferntheil DOT DOT - Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
AGC-20-0116 Anna M Ferntheil AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
CEF-12-0424 Nicholas Ferree CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
CEF-12-0392 Chad Ferrell CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
CEF-12-0104 Shane Ferrell CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
DOT-22-0018 Zackery Ferrin DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-02-04 2025-02-04 James
DOT-19-0065 Zackery Ferrin DOT DOT - Juneau 2019-03-19 2022-03-19 Coon
DOT-16-0048 Zackery Ferrin DOT DOT - Juneau 2016-03-07 2019-03-07 Dunn
DOT-13-110 Zackery Ferrin DOT DOT - Juneau 2013-03-28 2016-03-28 Dunn
AGC-11-0078 Fabby Ferris AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0312 Bob Ferris AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
CCC-16-6861 Robert Ferris CCC CCC - Anchorage 2016-04-07 2019-04-07 Zimmerman
100296 Bob Ferris AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
CC-11-1257 George Ferry CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0145 Curt Fesler CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-15-0526 Zach Fetta AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-08-19 2018-08-19 Trasky
AGC-15-0527 Adele Fetter AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-08-19 2018-08-19 Trasky
AGC-18-0362 Adele J Fetter AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
AGC-20-0153 Cassandra Fetters AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2020-07-01 2023-07-01 Packee
SIG-18-037 Alan Fetters SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-06-14 2021-06-14 Cunningham James
AGC-15-0665 Brenda Fiddick AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
AGC-21-0256 Brenda Fiddick AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2021-05-12 2024-05-12 Packee
DOT-17-037 Brenda Fiddick DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
CEF-12-0075 Larry Fiedler CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Packee
ABC-17-0040 Walter Field ABC ABC - Anchorage 2017-01-13 2020-01-13 Travis
ASA-21-0164 Walter Field ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-06-24 2024-06-24 Trasky
AGC-17-0269 Shaun C Fife AGC AGC - Palmer 2017-04-18 2020-04-18 Trasky
DOT-16-152 Mark Figley DOT DOT - Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-14-163 Larissa Figley DOT DOT - Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
DOT-14-119 Mark Figley DOT DOT - Kotzebue 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Lamont
DOT-19-0164 Larissa Figley DOT DOT - Nome 2019-05-21 2022-05-21 Coon
DOT-16-151 Larissa Figley DOT DOT - Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-22-0067 Larissa Figley DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-03-04 2025-03-04 James
DOT-11-217 Mark Figley DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
AGC-19-0223 Daryl R Fike AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-04-12 2022-04-12 Travis
CEF-11-0051 Ryan Fike CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-16-0346 Joseph Filla AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Packee
CC-19-7641 Kristina Fillman CCC CCC - Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Zimmerman
DOT-13-062 David Filucci DOT DOT - Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
CEF-12-0318 Paul Finch CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
100208 Kyle Finch AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0151 Abbey Finken AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
ASA-21-0137 Mike Finley ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-04-29 2024-04-29 Trasky
PHS-19-0056 Casey H Finn PHS PHS - Sitka 2019-07-31 2022-07-31 Gladsjo
DES-18-20 Brandon C Finn DES DES Juneau 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Dunn
AGC-13-0371 Scott Finnegan AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-07-26 2016-07-26 Travis
CC-11-1201 BRAD FINNEY CCC CCC - Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
CC-11-1200 CUB FINNEY CCC CCC - Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0363 Aaron T Finnigan AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
DOT-13-016 Joshua Fischer DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
DOT-22-0043 Joshua Fischer DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-03-04 2025-03-04 James
DOT-16-0005 Joshua Fischer DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
DOT-19-0020 Joshua Fischer DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
CC-17-7255 Frank Fish CCC CCC - Kodiak 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-15-8007 Frank Fish CCC CCC - Kodiak 2015-08-04 2018-08-04 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0423 David D Fish AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-10-26 2021-10-26 Packee
AGC-19-0030 Brian J Fish AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-02-12 2022-02-12 Travis
AGC-13-0300 Todd Fisher AGC AGC - Nome 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Lamont
AGC-19-0065 Lisa M Fisher AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-02-26 2022-02-26 Travis
AGC-18-0364 George Fisher AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
DOT-19-0071 Tamara Fisher-Hotch DOT DOT - Juneau 2019-03-21 2022-03-21 Coon
AGC-14-0387 Doug Fisk AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
CC-15-7027 Leigh Fisk CCC CCC - Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0229 Arlen Fisk AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
AGC-18-0146 Leigh Fisk AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
DOT-19-0178 Benjamin Fiskeaux DOT DOT - Nome 2019-05-23 2022-05-23 Coon
AGC-13-0189 David Fitka AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
AGC-16-0168 David Fitka AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Trasky
CC-19-7639 David Fitka CCC CCC - Anchorage 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Zimmerman
100380 David Fitka AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0473 Barry FitzGerald AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
AGC-18-0030 Joe C Fitzgerald AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-01-18 2021-01-18 Trasky
CC-13-3759 Joseph Fitzgerald CCC CCC - Ketchikan 2013-04-10 2016-04-10 Zimmerman
CC-11-1123 BONNIE FITZPATRICK CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
AGC-13-0144 James Flake AGC AGC - Juneau 2013-04-28 2016-04-28 Dunn
ALT-12-0219 KATHERINE FLECK ALT ALT - Anchorage 2012-02-14 2015-02-14 Lamont
ALT-17-024 Kathy Fleck ALT ALT - Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
AGC-17-0445 Madison R Fleet AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
DOT-18-0104 Jacob Fleetwood DOT DOT - Juneau 2018-06-13 2021-06-13 Coon
ASA-20-0002 Jim Fleming ASA ASA - Anchorage 2020-09-03 2023-09-03 Trasky
DOT-13-175 Danielle Fleming DOT DOT - Juneau 2013-09-20 2016-09-20 Dunn
AGC-14-0236 Robert Fleming AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
DOT-14-038 Mathew Fleming DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
AGC-14-0236 Robert Fleming AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
3083 Todd Fleming CCC CCC - Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
DOT-17-178 Todd Fleming DOT DOT - Juneau 2017-09-26 2020-09-26 Dunn
DOT-12-086 Todd Fleming DOT DOT - Juneau 2012-10-25 2015-10-25 Dunn
AGC-16-0387 Julia Fleming AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
DOT-15-007 Todd Fleming DOT DOT - Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
100254 Jim Fleming AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
AGC-17-0372 Jim Fleming AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-06-08 2020-06-08 Trasky
AGC-18-0305 Brian K Flemming AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-06-21 2021-06-21 Trasky
AGC-13-0190 Wayne Flesch AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
ALT-15-026 Adam Fletcher ALT ALT - Anchorage 2015-03-27 2018-03-27 Lamont
AGC-13-0401 Brittiany Fletcher AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-09-13 2016-09-13 Crouse
AGC-19-0168 Peter Flint AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-03-28 2022-03-28 Trasky
CEF-11-0109 Brett Flint CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
AGC-18-0226 Jerry Flodin AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
PHS-20-0037 Cory S Florence PHS PHS - Ketchikan 2020-12-18 2023-12-18 Gladsjo
CEF-12-0146 Felipe Flores CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
DOT-19-0108 Victoria Florey DOT DOT - Anchorage 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 James
100297 Shawn Florio AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
AGC-13-0421 Shawn Florio AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-10-03 2016-10-03 Travis
AGC-15-0694 Donald Flournoy AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
AGC-18-0105 Matthew S Flowers AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-03-15 2021-03-15 Travis
AGC-19-0253 David J Flynn AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-05-03 2022-05-03 Packee
CC-19-7607 Mark Fondren CCC CCC - Kenai 2019-02-12 2022-02-12 Zimmerman
CC-22-7776 Mark Fondren CCC CCC - Virtual 2022-03-11 2025-03-11 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0210 Erik Foote AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
100331 Eric Foote AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
AGC-14-0141 Robert Foran AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
AGC-17-0270 Ira Forbes AGC AGC - Palmer 2017-04-18 2020-04-18 Trasky
AGC-15-0323 John Chris Forbes AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
AGC-16-0230 Arran Forbes AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
CEF-12-0076 John C. Forbes CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Packee
ABC-22-0002 Ira D Forbes ABC ABC - Anchorage 2022-04-22 2025-04-22 Trasky
DOT-22-0077 Christina F Forbes DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-03-22 2025-03-22 James
CEF-12-0354 Tyson Forbush CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
DOT-17-115 Cliff Ford DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
ABC-17-0036 Sasha Forland ABC ABC - Anchorage 2017-01-13 2020-01-13 Travis
CEF-11-0052 Sasha Forland CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
ALT-15-027 Sandra Forman ALT ALT - Anchorage 2015-03-27 2018-03-27 Lamont
ALT-18-0003 Sandra J Forman ALT ALT - Chugiak 2018-03-26 2021-03-26 Coon
ALT-12-9975 SANDRA FORMAN ALT ALT - Anchorage 2012-04-20 2015-04-20 Lamont
AGC-13-0277 Pat Forman AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-05-24 2016-05-24 Packee
AGC-14-0074 Renee Forque AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-02-25 2017-02-25 Travis
DOT-11-280 Renee Forque DOT DOT - Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-12-031 Joseph Forrest DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
DOT-15-029 Joseph Forrest DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
AGC-21-0434 Emma Forsberg AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-12-10 2024-12-10 Trasky
ASA-20-0010 Sarah J Forss ASA ASA - Anchorage 2020-12-03 2023-12-03 Trasky
AGC-20-0063 Zachary Forsyth AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
AGC-16-0055 Zachary Forsyth AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
CC-11-1276 Sharmain Foster CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0474 Angelica Foster AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
AGC-18-0086 Scott A Foster AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-02-07 2021-02-07 Trasky
AGC-13-0086 Hui Ping Foster AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-03-07 2016-03-07 Packee
AGC-20-0163 Steve Foster AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-07-30 2023-07-30 Trasky
CC-14-4014 Jack Foster CCC CCC - Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-11-1275 Jack Foster CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0384 Tyler J Foster AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-08-17 2021-08-17 Packee
CC-15-6509 Scott Foster CCC CCC - Kenai 2015-02-10 2018-02-10 Zimmerman
CC-14-4021 Kyle Foster CCC CCC - Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-15-7030 Zachariah Foster CCC CCC - Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
CC-19-7631 Michael Foster CCC CCC - Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Zimmerman
AGC-21-0318 Tyler Foster AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-07-21 2024-07-21 Trasky
CEF-12-0494 Jason Foster CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
CC-18-7505 John Foutz CCC CCC - Kenai 2018-03-07 2021-03-07 Zimmerman
PHS-19-0003 Chevy W Fowler PHS PHS - Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
CC-13-3932 Paula Fowler CCC CCC - Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
ALT-13-9943 TRACY FOX ALT ALT - Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
DOT-18-0083 Zachary Fox DOT DOT - Anchorage 2018-05-10 2021-05-10 Cunningham James
DOT-16-0031 Jackson Fox DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
CEF-11-0455 Bill Fox CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-12-13 2014-12-13 Packee
CEF-12-0393 Robert Fox CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
AGC-13-0011 Andrew Fraiser AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
AGC-20-0149 Levi Frampton AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2020-07-01 2023-07-01 Packee
AGC-11-0130 Carl Francis AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2011-03-02 2014-03-01 Packee
SIG-18-005 Curtis Francis SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-03-23 2021-03-23 Cunningham James
AGC-16-0388 Dominick Frank AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
AGC-18-0191 Darrin Frank AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
DOT-18-0098 Edward Frank DOT DOT - Valdez 2018-06-06 2021-06-06 Coon
TPC-21-0012 Edward Frank TPC TPC - Virtual 2021-11-17 2024-11-17 Coon
AGC-16-0009 Anthony Frank AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
DES-17-017 Craig Franke DES DES Juneau 2017-03-28 2020-03-28 Dunn
CC-15-7024 Ronald Franklin CCC CCC - Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0388 Jason Franklin AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
AGC-18-0147 Ronald J Franklin AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
CC-13-3911 Djuan Franklin CCC CCC - Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0011 Ron Franklin CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
CEF-11-0425 Peter Frantz CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-10-18 2014-10-17 Packee
AGC-20-0015 SCOTT FRANZ AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
ALT-12-0220 BRIAN FRANZ ALT ALT - Anchorage 2012-02-14 2015-02-14 Lamont
CCC-16-6828 Charles Frazier CCC CCC - Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0387 Grant Frazier AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
AGC-16-0231 Erik Fredeen AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
CEF-11-0197 Erik Fredeen CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-25 2014-05-25 Travis
AGC-13-0012 Jenna Fredenhagen AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
CC-21-7704 Heidi Frederickson CCC CCC - Virtual 2021-03-02 2024-03-02 Zimmerman
DES-14-0022 Gunnar Fredheim DES DES Juneau 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Dunn
DES-17-014 Gunnar Fredheim DES DES Juneau 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Dunn
DOT-14-022 Heidi Fredrickson DOT DOT - Juneau 2014-03-14 2017-03-14 Dunn
DOT-17-026 Heidi Fredrickson DOT DOT - Juneau 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Coon
CC-11-1203 HEIDI FREDRICKSON CCC CCC - Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0456 Tracy Freel CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-12-13 2014-12-13 Packee
AGC-19-0149 Michael S Freeman AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-03-26 2022-03-26 Trasky
DOT-21-0232 John Freeman DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-20 2024-05-20 James
AGC-19-0105 Michael S Freeman AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2019-03-01 2022-03-01 Packee
AGC-14-0314 Mike Freeman AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
194 Michael Freeman DOT DOT - Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
DOT-13-168 Michael Freeman DOT DOT - Nome 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Lamont
DOT-21-0158 David Freese DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-28 2024-04-28 James
CEF-12-0283 David Freese CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
DOT-17-139 David Freese DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
AGC-13-0215 Sherman French AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Packee
CEF-11-296 Curtis French CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
CC-11-1264 Matt French CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0389 Ryan French AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
AGC-19-0224 Matthew French AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-04-12 2022-04-12 Travis
CEF-11-297 Joddy French CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
AGC-22-0007 Amanda Frenzel AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-01-07 2025-01-07 Trasky
AGC-15-0427 Amanda Frenzel AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
AGC-22-0111 Matt Frenzel AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-03-25 2025-03-25 Trasky
DOT-18-023 Troy Frey DOT DOT - Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
CC-20-7655 Lee Frey CCC CCC - Soldotna 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Zimmerman
CC-11-1078 Lee Frey CCC CCC - Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
DOT-12-050 Stephen Frey DOT DOT - Anchorage 2012-04-17 2015-04-17 Cunningham
CEF-12-0394 Nicole Frey CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
CC-14-4030 Lee Frey CCC CCC - Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0723 Nicole Frey AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-10-22 2018-10-22 Trasky
CC-17-7101 Lee Frey CCC CCC - Kenai 2017-02-08 2020-02-08 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0388 Troy Frey AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
AGC-21-0242 Stephen Frey AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-05-12 2024-05-12 Trasky
DOT-15-072 Stephen Frey DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
AGC-18-0327 Stephen J Frey AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-06-27 2021-06-27 Trasky
DOT-17-085 Michael Freytag DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
DOT-11-349 Michael Freytag DOT DOT - Nome 2011-05-24 2014-05-24 Lamont
195 Michael Freytag DOT DOT - Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
DOT-14-120 Michael Freytag DOT DOT - Kotzebue 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Lamont
DOT-22-0044 Michael Freytag DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-03-04 2025-03-04 James
DOT-19-0165 Michael Freytag DOT DOT - Nome 2019-05-21 2022-05-21 Coon
AGC-18-0442 Bruce J Friedhoff AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-13 Trasky
AGC-21-0419 Bruce Friedhoff AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-11-03 2024-11-03 Trasky
AGC-16-0169 Bruce Friedhoff AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Trasky
AGC-13-0422 Bruce Friedhoff AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-10-03 2016-10-03 Travis
DES-16-0021 Rachel Friedlander DES DES Juneau 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Dunn
CC-11-1214 Dan Frisby CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
DOT-11-326 Bradley Fristoe DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
CEF-11-0110 Nick Fritsch CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
AGC-16-0390 Nicholas Fritsch AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
AGC-18-0232 Joshua J Frueh AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
CEF-12-0201 Dennis Fuchs CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-21-0113 Ashley Fuelling-Lloyd AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-03-11 2024-03-11 Gladsjo
CC-11-1156 Jon Fuglestad CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0111 Jeff Fuglestad CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
DOT-11-281 Glen Fuglestad DOT DOT - Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
AGC-13-0152 Roger Fuiten AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
100286 Roger Fuiten CCC CCC - Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0202 Heidi Fulton AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Packee
AGC-13-0457 Dave Fulton AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-12-11 2016-12-11 Packee
100474 Dave Fulton AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
AGC-11-0094 David Funatake AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CC-11-1384 Roger Futrell CCC CCC - Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
100298 Mark Gaard AGC AGC - Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
DOT-15-0131 Willow Gaber DOT DOT - Juneau 2015-06-24 2018-06-24 Dunn
PHS-19-0066 Jerry A Gabor PHS PHS - Juneau 2019-08-27 2022-08-27 Gladsjo
AGC-13-0416 Jerry Gabor AGC AGC - Juneau 2013-09-20 2016-09-20 Dunn
DOT-21-0098 Brian Gabriel DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-17 2024-03-17 James
CC-11-1066 Brian Gabriel CCC CCC - Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
CC-14-4009 Brian Gabriel CCC CCC - Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-17-7007 Brian Gabriel Sr. CCC CCC - Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
ASA-22-0037 Richard Gaffey ASA ASA - Virtual 2022-04-14 2025-04-14 Trasky
AGC-21-0243 Alonzo Gage AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-05-12 2024-05-12 Trasky
AGC-17-0167 Alonzo I Gage AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
AGC-14-0339 Alonzo Gage AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
CEF-12-0077 Matt Gagnon CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Packee
AGC-17-0410 Matthew I Gagnon AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Packee
AGC-22-0092 Doug Gagnon AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-03-03 2025-03-03 Trasky
AGC-14-0190 Matt Gagnon AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
AGC-13-0340 Doug Gagnon AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
AGC-18-0192 Venus Gagnon AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
AGC-21-0157 Matthew Gagnon AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2021-03-31 2024-03-31 Packee
AGC-16-0111 Doug Gagnon AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-03-09 2019-03-09 Travis
AGC-19-0169 Doug Gagnon AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-03-28 2022-03-28 Trasky
AGC-14-0273 Tenor Galambush AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-22-0014 Leon Galbraith AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-01-13 2025-01-13 Trasky
AGC-15-0528 Leon Galbraith AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-08-19 2018-08-19 Trasky
AGC-18-0413 Leon R Galbraith AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-10-17 2021-10-17 Trasky
DOT-21-0233 Joseph Galgano DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-20 2024-05-20 James
CC-12-1431 Darlene Galido CCC CCC - Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
AGC-20-0066 Andrew Gallagher AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AKRR-21-0002 Andrew Gallagher ARR ARR - Anchorage 2021-06-28 2024-06-28 Trasky
CC-17-7417 Andrew Gallagher CCC CCC - Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
ALT-19-005 Bryan Gallagher ALT ALT - Chugiak 2019-03-25 2022-03-25 Coon
CC-14-4321 Andrew Gallagher CCC CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0267 Bryan Gallagher AGC AGC - Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
ASA-21-0063 Bryan Gallagher ASA ASA - Anchorage 2021-03-22 2024-03-22 Trasky
DOT-11-218 Blaine Galleher DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
DOT-14-164 Blaine Galleher DOT DOT - Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
DOT-17-086 Blaine Galleher DOT DOT - Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
DOT-15-030 Norman Gallen DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
DOT-12-032 Norman Gallen DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
ALT-15-014 Norman Gallen ALT ALT - Fairbanks 2015-03-04 2018-03-04 Lamont
PHS-19-0011 Vernon E Gallion PHS PHS - Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
AGC-13-0458 Willliam Gallion AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-12-11 2016-12-11 Packee
AGC-19-0387 William B Gallion AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
10/19/2016 William Gallion AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2016-10-19 2019-10-19 Packee
AGC-14-0191 Jeff Galterio AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
CC-11-1009 Jeffrey Galterio CCC CCC - Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
SIG-19-005 Rebecca Gambel SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
AGC-13-0063 Lucus Gamble AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
CEF-12-0243 David Gamez CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-27 2015-03-27 Travis
CEF-12-0038 Jim Gampetro CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
CC-17-7258 Matt Gandel CCC CCC - Kodiak 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Zimmerman
CC-14-4208 Matt Gandel CCC CCC - Kodiak 2014-04-15 2017-04-15 Zimmerman
CC-22-7758 Matt Gandel CCC CCC - Virtual 2022-03-10 2025-03-10 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0205 Gerard Ganey AGC AGC - JBER 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Travis
DOT-11-327 Francis Ganley DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
DOT-15-050 Francis Ganley DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
DOT-11-372 David Gann DOT DOT - Juneau 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-14-007 David Gann DOT DOT - Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
DES-18-0005 Sam Garber DES DES Juneau 2018-03-08 2021-03-08 Dunn
AGC-18-0249 Kevin Garcia AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
DES-18-0009 Karen Garcia DES DES Juneau 2018-03-08 2021-03-08 Dunn
AGC-21-0275 Karen Garcia AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-06-02 2024-06-02 Trasky
AGC-21-0004 Kevin Garcia AGC AGC - Anchorage 2021-01-13 2024-01-13 Trasky
CEF-12-0395 Jeff Garcia CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
ABC -21-0005 William P Gard ABC ABC - Anchorage 2021-04-20 2024-04-20 Trasky
AGC-21-0315 Melinda Gardiner AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-07-21 2024-07-21 Trasky
AGC-18-0306 Melinda R Gardiner AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-06-21 2021-06-21 Trasky
CC-20-7650 Annie Gardner CCC CCC - Soldotna 2020-02-04 2023-02-04 Zimmerman
AGC-21-0355 Gerald G Gardner AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-08-19 2024-08-19 Trasky
CC-11-1081 Dan Gardner CCC CCC - Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
DOT-16-0032 Bruce Garey DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-13-017 Bruce Garey DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
ASA-22-0010 Alexander Garhart ASA ASA - Virtual 2022-02-17 2025-02-17 Trasky
AGC-19-0225 George P Garner AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-04-12 2022-04-12 Travis
AGC-21-0163 Cameron Garner AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-03-31 2024-03-31 Trasky
AGC-18-0227 Cameron T Garner AGC AGC - Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
AGC-17-0525 Jeffrey A Garness AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-11-15 2020-11-15 Travis
AGC-14-0583 David Garness AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-12-15 2017-12-09 Trasky
AGC-21-0411 David Garness AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-10-29 2024-10-29 Trasky
AGC-11-0177 Jeff Garness AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
CC-17-7404 Greg Garney CCC CCC - Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CC-14-4310 Greg Garney CCC CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-20-0125 Greg Garney AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
AGC-11-0102 Greg Garney AGC AGC - Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
AGC-22-0114 Rick Garrett AGC AGC - Virtual 2022-03-25 2025-03-25 Trasky
ABC-17-0038 Thomas Garrett ABC ABC - Anchorage 2017-01-13 2020-01-13 Travis
CC-12-1432 Jathan Garrett CCC CCC - Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
AGC-20-0160 Randal Garrett AGC AGC - Anchorage 2020-07-30 2023-07-30 Trasky
AGC-13-0064 Rick Garrett AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
AGC-19-0265 Rick Garrett AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-05-09 2022-05-09 Trasky
SIG-18-038 Rebecca Garrett SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-06-14 2021-06-14 Cunningham James
AGC-17-0223 Andrew Garsha AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
AGC-14-0340 Andrew Garsha AGC AGC - Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
CEF-11-0235 Andrew Garsha CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-21-0125 Andrew Garsha AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-03-18 2024-03-18 Trasky
CC-15-6600 Rob Garten CCC CCC - Seattle 2015-09-11 2018-09-11 Zimmerman
ALT-13-1012 TODD GARTLEY ALT ALT - Juneau 2013-08-03 2016-08-03 Dunn
DOT-19-0043 Summer Garvey DOT DOT - Anchorage 2019-03-20 2022-03-20 James
DOT-16-125 Summer Garvey DOT DOT - Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-22-0101 Summer Garvey DOT DOT - Virtual 2022-04-01 2025-04-01 James
CEF-12-0474 John Garvey CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0182 Lucas Gasek AGC AGC - Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
CEF-12-0495 Luke Gasek CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0030 Dave Gassel AGC AGC - Anchorage 2017-01-19 2020-01-19 Trasky
ASA-22-0030 Colin Gates ASA ASA - Virtual 2022-03-17 2025-03-17 Trasky
AGC-13-0065 Jeff Gaudet AGC AGC - Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
DOT-15-073 Michael Gault DOT DOT - Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
AGC-21-0316 Michael Gault AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-07-21 2024-07-21 Trasky
AGC-18-0250 Michael J Gault AGC AGC - Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
DOT-13-063 Michael Gault DOT DOT - Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
AGC-19-0226 Eric L Gavalya AGC AGC - Anchorage 2019-04-12 2022-04-12 Travis
DOT-14-133 Michael Gavin DOT DOT - Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
CC-14-4407 Rand Gaynor DOT CCC - Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7310 Rand J Gaynor CCC CCC - Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
AGC-21-0295 Rebecca Geary AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-06-10 2024-06-10 Trasky
DOT-21-0040 Patrick Geary DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-24 2024-02-24 Coon
DOT-11-373