AK-CESCL Organization | AK-CESCL Instructors | FAQ | Contact

AK-CESCL Training Program

Certified Individuals  Return to Home

Keyword
Instructor
Sponsor
Location
Firstname
Lastname
Exam Date
 
  Reset Sort & Filters
Cert # First M. Lastname Sponsor Location Exam Date Expires Instructor
DOT-14-078 Brian Braeutigam DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
100473 Andrea Braham AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
ABC -20-0004 Jacob E Braham ABC ABC Anchorage 2020-03-17 2023-03-17 Travis
AGC-14-0184 Alicia Braham-Perkins AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
AGC-17-0130 Alicia M Braham-Perkins AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
100495 Alicia Braham-Perkins AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
CEF-11-0003 Joe Brain CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
AGC-18-0435 Joe Brain AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-13 Trasky
CC-13-3757 Seth Brakke CCC CCC Ketchikan 2013-04-10 2016-04-10 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0099 Patrick Braley CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
CEF-11-0357 Melissa Branch CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
AGC-14-0544 Melissa Branch AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-10-23 2017-10-23 Trasky
AGC-17-0504 Melissa Branch AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-10-18 2020-10-18 Trasky
AGC-17-0317 Seward Brandell AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-05-11 2020-05-11 Travis
PHS-19-0023 Lynne Brandon PHS PHS Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
AGC-17-0195 Colette Brandt AGC AGC JBER 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Travis
CEF-11-0390 Colette Brandt CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
AGC-14-0499 Colette Brandt AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
AGC-15-0120 Michael Braniff AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-03-05 2018-03-05 Packee
CEF-12-0274 Thomas Brannan CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
ALT-12-0233 WAYLAND BRANSTETTER ALT ALT Anchorage 2012-02-14 2015-02-14 Lamont
100161 Tracey Brassard AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
ALT-12-0216 BRETT BRASSARD ALT ALT Anchorage 2012-02-14 2015-02-14 Lamont
AGC-13-0105 Tracey Brassard AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-03-14 2016-03-14 Crouse
ALT-18-0011 Brett C Brassard ALT ALT Chugiak 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Coon
AOE-19-0019 Tracey Brassard AOE AOE Palmer 2019-04-16 2022-04-16 Coon
AGC-16-0189 Tracey Brassard AGC AGC Palmer 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Trasky
DOT-16-0002 Frank Brassart DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
AGC-13-0024 Frank Brassart AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-01-24 2016-01-24 Packee
AGC-14-0467 John Brauchle AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
AGC-17-0217 John Brauchle AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
AGC-19-0057 John Brauchle AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-13 2022-02-13 Trasky
CEF-12-0133 Dustin Brauneis CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
CC-11-1258 Robert Braunstein CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0125 Marc Brazeau AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-03-02 2014-03-01 Packee
DOT-17-005 David Bredlie DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
AGC-19-0118 Phoebe R Bredlie AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-03-01 2022-03-01 Packee
AGC-14-0017 David Bredlie AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-02-06 2017-02-06 Packee
AGC-16-0223 Keegan Brees AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
AGC-13-0236 Keegan Brees AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
AGC-19-0120 Keegan Brees AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-13 2022-03-13 Trasky
AGC-16-0047 Adam Breidinger AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
DOT-16-0027 Jason Breivogel DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-19-0017 Jason Breivogel DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-03-05 2022-03-05 Coon
DOT-12-022 Jason Breivogel DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
CC-11-1015 Louise Brenda CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
AGC-20-0013 RICHARD BRENDEN AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
PHS-20-0019 Carl J Brenner PHS PHS Juneau 2020-03-10 2023-03-10 Gladsjo
ALT-17-003 Carl Brenner ALT ALT Juneau 2017-03-10 2020-03-10 Coon
CEF-12-0187 Joey Bresser CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
DOT-13-005 Paul Breuer DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
CEF-12-0188 Stephen Brewer CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-18-0298 Stephen Brewer AGC-DOT DOT Valdez 2018-06-06 2021-06-06 Coon
AGC-15-0604 Stephen Brewer AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-14 2018-01-14 Travis
AGC-20-0187 Stephen Brewer AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-10-21 2023-10-21 Trasky
DOT-19-0102 Earl Breyfogle DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 James
DOT-16-122 Earl Breyfogle DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
AGC-15-0143 Bradley Brian AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
AGC-15-0143 Bradley Brian AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
AGC-19-0221 Amanda Brian AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-04-12 2022-04-12 Travis
CCC-16-6821 Brad Briant CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
DOT-15-021 Janet Brickey DOT DOT Juneau 2015-03-18 2018-03-18 Dunn
CC-14-4453 Bob Brickhouse DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CC-17-7302 Bob R Brickhouse CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0278 Shannon Bridwell AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-23 2021-05-23 Trasky
AGC-15-0278 Shannon Bridwell AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
CC-14-4300 Josh Briggs CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0260 Peyton Briggs AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
CC-11-1266 Ron Briggs CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-17-7420 Joshua Briggs CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0244 Lindsay Briggs AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-17 2021-05-17 Trasky
AGC-17-0353 Carl Brinkerhoff AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-05-23 2020-05-23 Trasky
CC-14-4055 Carl Brinkerhoff CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
CC-11-1091 Carl Brinkerhoff CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
DOT-12-023 Daryl Brinkman DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
AGC-16-0363 David Brisk AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-08-11 2019-08-11 Trasky
AGC-19-0308 Dave Brisk AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-22 2022-05-22 Trasky
ALT-13-9946 CLINTON BRITTAIN ALT ALT Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
DOT-18-004 Lonnie Britton DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
DOT-15-045 Lonnie Britton DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
DOT-12-078 Luis Brizuela DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-06-08 2015-06-08 Lamont
DOT-13-006 Mark Brockman DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
CEF-11-0190 Mike Brodie CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-25 2014-05-25 Travis
AGC-14-0230 Michael Brodie AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
AGC-14-0230 Michael Brodie AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
AGC-17-0218 Michael Brodie AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
CEF-11-0162 Isaac Bronniman CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-05-19 2014-05-19 Packee
AGC-14-0018 Isaac Bronniman AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-02-06 2017-02-06 Packee
DOT-14-028 Dolan Brooks DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
DES-14-0018 Mitch Brooks DES DES Juneau 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Dunn
DOT-15-026 Robert Brooks DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
DES-17-011 Mitch Brooks DES DES Juneau 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Dunn
DOT-17-109 Dolan Brooks DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-18-005 Robert Brooks DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
PHS-19-0081 Paul E Brooks PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
CEF-11-0358 Jim Brooks CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
CEF-11-0436 Mitch Brooks AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-12-02 2014-12-01 Barnett Dunn
DOT-12-024 Robert Brooks DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
AGC-17-0122 William S Brophy AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Packee
CC-18-7508 Terza Brower CCC CCC Kenai 2018-03-07 2021-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-17-7000 Travis Brown CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
ALT-17-019 Adam Brown ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
AGC-17-0299 Karen M Brown AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
AGC-17-0544 Ethel Brown AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
AGC-18-0420 Jonathan H Brown AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-10-23 2021-10-23 Coon
ABC-19-0017 Zachary H Brown ABC ABC Anchorage 2019-03-14 2022-03-14 Travis
100200 Perry Brown AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
100324 Dave Brown AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
CC-11-1071 Don Brown CCC CCC Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
CC-11-1270 Steven Brown CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0101 Brian Brown CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
DOT-11-320 Janet Brown DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
DOT-11-242 William Brown DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
CEF-12-0004 Shane Brown CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
CEF-12-0005 Zach Brown CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
CC-12-1400 Steve Brown DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-01-13 2015-01-13 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0470 Sam Brown CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
ALT-14-9917 Jordan Brown ALT ALT Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
AGC-14-0382 Jace Brown AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
CC-15-7038 Benjamin Brown CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0218 Bernie Brown AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
AGC-20-0113 Stanley Brown AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
DOT-14-184 Steff Browne DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
CEF-11-0226 Marv Brownell CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
DOT-13-007 Boyd Brownfield DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
DOT-16-0003 Boyd Brownfield DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
AGC-15-0605 Wayne Browning AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-14 2018-01-14 Travis
AGC-16-0004 Greg Browning AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
CEF-12-0134 Dale Browning CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
CC-13-3673 Gregory Browning CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0545 Wayne Browning AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-12-14 2020-12-14 Trasky
AGC-18-0185 Scott Browning AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
AGC-18-0436 Gregory E Browning AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-12 Trasky
AGC-16-0224 Jeff Brownlee AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
ABC -20-0002 Todd A Brownson ABC ABC Anchorage 2020-03-17 2023-03-17 Travis
CEF-11-0039 Simeon Brubaker CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-14-0231 Simeon Brubaker AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
AGC-13-0180 John Bruce AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
AGC-14-0070 John Bruce Jr AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-25 2017-02-25 Travis
AGC-15-0176 Jeanette Brucker AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
PHS-20-0034 Jeanette L Brucker PHS PHS Ketchikan 2020-12-16 2023-12-16 Gladsjo
AGC-18-0073 Jeanette L Brucker AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-02-07 2021-02-07 Trasky
CEF-12-0135 Jeanette Brucker CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-18-0437 Regan T Brudie AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-12-13 2021-12-13 Trasky
AGC-19-0211 Rachel N Bruesch AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-04-04 2022-04-04 Packee
CC-19-7634 Mike Bruington CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0304 Mike Bruington AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
CCC-16-6860 Mike Bruington CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-07 2019-04-07 Zimmerman
100294 Mike Bruington AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
AGC-15-0279 Steven P. Brunin AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
CC-14-4117 Ryan Brunner CCC CCC Ketchikan 2014-03-08 2017-03-08 Zimmerman
DOT-14-130 Mary Brunner DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
AGC-17-0290 Ryan Brunner AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
DOT-18-0054 Erik Brunner DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-05-09 2021-05-09 Coon
DOT-18-0065 Christopher Bruns DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-05-10 2021-05-10 Cunningham James
DOT-14-185 Christopher Bruns DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
DOT-14-029 Mark Brunson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
DOT-17-032 Mark Brunson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Coon
DOT-20-0002 Mark Brunson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-11-321 Mark Brunson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
CCC-16-6807 Adam Bruscher CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0058 Adam J Bruscher AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-13 2022-02-13 Trasky
AGC-15-0244 Andrew Bryan AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
AGC-14-0100 Freddy Bryant AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
AGC-14-0232 Dave Bryant AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
AGC-14-0232 Dave Bryant AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
AGC-14-0268 Jeff Bryant AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-14-0269 Hardy Bryant AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-11-0068 Freddy Bryant AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0227 Dave Bryant CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
CC-11-1382 Joe Bryant CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
DOT-11-269 Ian Bryce DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-15-064 Ian Bryce DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
DOT-18-027 Ian Bryce DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
AGC-14-0403 Jim Buchanan AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
CEF-11-0040 Jim Buchanan CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
DOT-13-053 Teri Buck DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
DOT-14-003 Joseph Buck DOT DOT Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
AGC-16-0364 Christine Buckalew AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-08-11 2019-08-11 Trasky
AGC-19-0341 Christine Buckalew AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-07-31 2022-07-31 Trasky
AGC-11-0157 Christine Bucknall AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-14-0233 LeAnn Buckner AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
AGC-14-0233 LeAnn Buckner AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
AGC-16-0356 Ashley Buckwalter AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-07-14 2019-07-14 Trasky
CC-11-1039 Dean Budas CCC CCC Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
CC-11-1252 Chris Bulard CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0191 Mike Bullard CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-25 2014-05-25 Travis
AGC-19-0121 Penny A Bullock AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-13 2022-03-13 Trasky
AGC-16-0048 Penny Bullock AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
CC-20-7668 Cyrus Bullock CCC CCC Vancouver 2020-02-11 2023-02-11 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0222 Jeremey Bultman AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-04-12 2022-04-12 Travis
AGC-18-0177 William G Bunch AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-04-05 2021-04-05 Packee
DOT-12-025 William Bunch DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
DOT-15-046 William Bunch DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
ABC-19-0013 Phillip J Bungart ABC ABC Anchorage 2019-03-14 2022-03-14 Travis
CEF-12-0006 Mary Kay Bunker CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
CEF-12-0189 Trent Burbank CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-15-0177 Trent Burbank AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
CCC-18-7559 Trent Burbank CCC CCC Anchorage 2018-04-10 2021-04-10 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0305 Robert W Burdick AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-22 2022-05-22 Trasky
AGC-13-0368 Robert Burdick AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-07-26 2016-07-26 Travis
AGC-16-0292 Robert Burdick AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-06-01 2019-06-01 Trasky
AGC-14-0311 Joel Burger AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-05-02 2017-05-02 Packee
AGC-18-0219 Edward J Burger AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
AGC-19-0102 Joel I Burger AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-03-01 2022-03-01 Packee
AGC-17-0092 Shane E Burgess AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-09 2020-02-09 Trasky
CEF-12-0275 Shane Burgess CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
AGC-20-0132 Shane E Burgess AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
CEF-11-0041 Ed Burggraf CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
100325 Mark Burgos AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
CEF-12-0190 Cliff Buriis CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
CEF-12-0276 Dan Burke CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
AGC-19-0163 Nathan Burke AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-03-28 2022-03-28 Trasky
AGC-16-0125 Nathan Burke AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
AGC-15-0312 Dixon Burkett AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
CEF-11-0335 Dixon Burkett CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
DOT-13-136 Timothy Burlingham DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
AGC-15-0382 Aaron Burmeister AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
AGC-15-0313 Noah Burmeister AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
CEF-11-0391 Aaron Burmeister CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
CEF-12-0416 Noah Burmeister CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
CEF-11-0004 Lyle Burnett CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-04-27 2014-04-26 Packee
DOT-18-0096 Dillon Burnett DOT DOT Valdez 2018-06-06 2021-06-06 Coon
SIG-19-002 Jessica Burnett SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
AGC-15-0121 Ryan Burnham AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-03-05 2018-03-05 Packee
DOT-12-026 John Burns DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
AGC-17-0404 Trent J Buron AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Packee
AGC-14-0404 Leah Buron AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
AGC-19-0143 Sigmund Burrell AGC-DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-21 2022-03-21 Coon
AGC-19-0028 Cliff R Burris AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-12 2022-02-12 Travis
ALT-15-010 Annette Burroughs ALT ALT Fairbanks 2015-03-04 2018-03-04 Lamont
CEF-12-0446 Kirsten Burrows CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-26 2015-06-26 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6824 JoeDan Burrus CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0658 Meghan Burton AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
CC-13-3808 Tony Burts CCC CCC Girdwood 2013-07-10 2016-07-10 Zimmerman
ALT-14-9916 Alfred Busby ALT ALT Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
CEF-11-285 Kristina Busch CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0101 Jon Bush AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
DOT-11-270 Larry Bushnell DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
AGC-15-0342 Shawn Bushong AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-05-04 2018-05-05 Packee
AGC-15-0690 Kim Bustillos AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
AGC-14-0101 Ray Butcher AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
AGC-17-0054 Ray D Butcher AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
AGC-17-0134 Cody R Butcher AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-08 2020-03-08 Trasky
AGC-20-0084 Cody Butcher AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-11-0158 Ray Butcher AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
CEF-11-0421 David Butherus CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-10-18 2014-10-17 Packee
DES-17-013 Dale Butikofer DES DES Juneau 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Dunn
DES-14-0025 Dale Butikofer DES DES Juneau 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Dunn
AGC-14-0071 Russell Butler AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-25 2017-02-25 Travis
AGC-14-0134 Mitch Butler AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
AGC-16-0005 Patrick Butler AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
AGC-16-0261 Russell Butler AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
AGC-17-0231 Russell Butler AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
AGC-17-0287 Mitch Butler AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
AGC-19-0302 Russell Butler AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-05-22 2022-05-22 Trasky
160 Ryan Butler DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
CEF-11-0042 Russell Butler CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
CEF-11-0102 Mitch Butler CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
AGC-18-0139 Daniel Butterbaugh AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
AGC-15-0144 Daniel Butterbaugh AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
AGC-15-0144 Daniel Butterbaugh AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
AGC-16-0109 Forest Button AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-09 2019-03-09 Travis
AGC-19-0318 Benjamin J Button AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-06-05 2022-06-05 Trasky
AGC-13-0041 Forest Button AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-30 2016-01-30 Travis
CEF-12-0069 Joshua Buzby CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Menconi
AGC-15-0659 Joshua Buzby AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
CCC-16-6726 Joshua Buzby CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
161 Helena Byard DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
PHS-19-0002 Chris A Bydlon PHS PHS Juneau 2019-01-30 2022-01-30 Gladsjo
DOT-19-0123 Kenneth Bye DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
AGC-17-0023 David A Byers AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-01-19 2020-01-19 Trasky
DOT-13-054 Michael Byers DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
CC-17-7001 Lucas Byker CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0418 Rudy Byler AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-10-03 2016-10-03 Travis
CEF-12-0383 Pete Byrne CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
PHS-20-0039 James P Byron II PHS PHS Ketchikan 2020-12-18 2023-12-18 Gladsjo
SIG-19-032 Kevin Cabana SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
PHS-19-0078 Heidi A Cadiente PHS PHS Juneau 2019-12-11 2022-12-11 Gladsjo
AGC-19-0187 Dean Cagle AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Trasky
AGC-13-0305 Dean Cagle AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
AGC-16-0164 Dean Cagle AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Trasky
AGC-17-0449 Allegra Cairns AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
CEF-12-0277 Dan Caldwell CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
AGC-15-0418 Skyler Calhoun AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
AGC-18-0140 Skyler P Calhoun AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
AGC-17-0398 Benjamin J Callahan AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Packee
CEF-12-0191 Mike Callahan CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-15-0660 Jeff Callison AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
AGC-19-0331 David R Callos AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-06-07 2022-06-07 Packee
SIG-19-033 Sandy Calvetti SIG SIG Palmer 2019-04-24 2022-04-24 Cunningham James
DES-16-051 James J Calvin DES DES Juneau 2016-08-10 2019-08-10 Dunn
AGC-18-0101 Michael Calvin AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-15 2021-03-15 Travis
DOT-18-0066 Donovan Camp DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-05-10 2021-05-10 Cunningham James
DOT-13-173 John Campbell DOT DOT Juneau 2013-09-20 2016-09-20 Dunn
AGC-15-0178 Cam Campbell AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
AGC-15-0280 Jason Campbell AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
DOT-16-0088 John Campbell DOT DOT Juneau 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Dunn
AGC-16-0262 Jeremiah Campbell AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
AGC-16-0293 Andrew Campbell AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-06-01 2019-06-01 Trasky
CC-11-1032 George Campbell CCC CCC Juneau 2011-01-26 2014-01-26 Zimmerman
CC-11-1120 KEVIN CAMPBELL CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
CC-11-1121 DEVIN CAMPBELL CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
AGC-11-0159 Jason Campbell AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
CEF-12-0035 Cam Campbell CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
CEF-12-0136 Robert Campbell CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
ALT-12-9998 ANDREW CAMPBELL ALT ALT Juneau 2012-03-20 2015-03-20 Lamont
DOT-13-055 Jesse Campbell DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
CEF-12-0036 Michael Campfield CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
CEF-12-0384 Heather Campfield CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
AGC-18-0186 Heather Campfield AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
AGC-15-0691 Heather Campfield AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
DOT-14-186 Kimberly Campo-Allen DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
DOT-17-055 Kimberly Campo-Allen DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
AGC-13-0004 Neil Camreon AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
3076 Terry Canfield CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CEF-11-286 Steve Cannon CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0049 Barry Cape AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-02 2019-03-02 Trasky
DES-15-0003 Marissa Capito DES DES Juneau 2015-01-27 2018-01-27 Dunn
AGC-14-0527 Kim Caple AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-10-09 2017-10-09 Travis
DOT-15-027 Travis Capps DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
AGC-15-0383 Robby Capps AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
AGC-18-0279 Robby Capps AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-05-23 2021-05-23 Trasky
DOT-12-027 Travis Capps DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
CCC-11-1359 Ken Cardwell CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
DOT-14-079 Edward Caress DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
CC-11-1161 Ed Caress             CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0471 Matt Carey CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
SIG-18-035 Bryan Carey SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-06-14 2021-06-14 Cunningham James
AGC-15-0624 Joe Carl AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
CEF-12-0137 Joe Carl CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
ALT-17-010 Bonnie Carle ALT ALT Juneau 2017-03-10 2020-03-10 Coon
ALT-17-020 Silvia Carlson ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
AGC-18-0045 Sam T Carlson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-01-19 2021-01-19 Packee
AGC-18-0359 John Carlson AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
AGC-19-0340 Rachel Carlson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-06-07 2022-06-07 Packee
100360 John Carlson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
CC-11-1157 Ron Carlson CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0126 Gordon Carlson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-03-02 2014-03-01 Packee
AGC-13-0005 Dale Carlson AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
CC-13-3948 Josh Carlson CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0468 Jeremiah Carlson AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
AGC-15-0661 Gordon Carlson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
CCC-16-6718 Josh Carlson CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
SIG-19-003 Jason Carmichael SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
SIG-19-004 Richell Carmichael SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
DOT-17-127 Cole Carnahan DOT DOT Juneau 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Dunn
PHS-19-0068 Cole Carnahan PHS PHS Juneau 2019-10-18 2022-10-18 Gladsjo
DOT-14-004 Liam Carnahan DOT DOT Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
AGC-14-0102 Jon Carpenter AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
AGC-14-0185 Wayne Carpenter AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
AGC-14-0186 Harrison Carpenter AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
AGC-14-0383 Dylan Carpenter AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
AGC-15-0692 Dave Carpenter AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
AGC-17-0125 Wayne M Carpenter AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Packee
AGC-17-0126 Dylan M Carpenter AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Packee
100412 Kristin Carpenter AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
CC-11-1077 Max Carpenter CCC CCC Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0127 Wayne Carpenter AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-03-02 2014-03-01 Packee
CEF-11-0043 Jon Carpenter CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
CC-13-3684 Linda Carpenter CCC CCC Soldotna 2013-02-20 2016-02-20 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0359 Cache Carr CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
ALT-12-0217 SHERI CARR ALT ALT Anchorage 2012-02-14 2015-02-14 Lamont
AGC-13-0181 Brent Carr AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
ALT-15-024 Sheri Carr ALT ALT Anchorage 2015-03-27 2018-03-27 Lamont
AGC-15-0219 James Cache Carr AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
AGC-17-0232 Brent Carr AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
ALT-18-0001 Sheri Carr ALT ALT Chugiak 2018-03-26 2021-03-26 Coon
AGC-17-0233 Mindee L Carrier AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
CC-11-1153 Mindee Carrier CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0039 Mindee Carrier AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
DOT-16-0093 Patrick Carrillo DOT DOT Juneau 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Dunn
DOT-16-0094 Richard Carrillo DOT DOT Juneau 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Dunn
AGC-19-0319 Bryan A Carrillo AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-06-05 2022-06-05 Trasky
AGC-17-0124 Anthony G Carroll AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Packee
CC-14-4434 Todd Carroll DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0048 Jesse Carroll AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-01-21 2014-01-20 Travis
100279 Anthony Carroll CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0146 Anthony Carroll AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
DOT-17-006 Jason Carson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-14-030 Jason Carson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
CC-11-1290 Damon Cartwright CCC CCC Kodiak 2011-04-15 2014-04-15 Lamont
CC-14-4012 Nancy Carver CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0263 Jessica Carver AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
CC-17-7100 Nancy Carver CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-08 2020-02-08 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0055 Jeffrey Casey AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
AGC-20-0064 Jeff Casey AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-19 2023-02-19 Trasky
AGC-14-0040 Jeff Casey AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
ALT-15-0002 Brice Cashen ALT ALT Juneau 2015-01-21 2018-01-21 Dunn
ALT-17-005 Brice Cashen ALT ALT Juneau 2017-03-10 2020-03-10 Coon
CEF-12-0492 J.C. Casper CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
DOT-14-187 Steven Cassell DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
DOT-15-0109 Steven Cassell DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
AGC-15-0314 Michael R. Cassidy AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
CEF-12-0417 Michael Cassidy CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
DOT-11-271 Abbey Castle DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-15-065 Abbey Castle DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-04-30 2018-04-30 Cunningham
DOT-18-028 Abbey Castle DOT DOT Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Cunningham James
CEF-12-0312 Willie Castoe CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
DOT-16-166 Ariel Casulucan DOT DOT Ketchikan 2016-11-07 2019-11-07 Dunn
 400 Hits ~ 400 Back ~ Next 400 ~ Limit to 400