AK-CESCL Organization | AK-CESCL Instructors | FAQ | Contact

AK-CESCL Training Program

Certified Individuals  Return to Home

Keyword
Instructor
Sponsor
Location
Firstname
Lastname
Exam Date
 
Cert # First M. Lastname Sponsor Location Exam Date Expires Instructor
AGC-15-0517 AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
152 David DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
117 Brian DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
AGC-14-0291 AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-13-0323 Edward AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
ABC-16-0008 ABC ABC Anchorage 2016-02-24 2019-02-24 Travis
AGC-14-0263 Bryan Aafedt AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
100358 Anthony Aalvik AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
AGC-13-0393 Alma Abaza AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-09-13 2016-09-13 Crouse
CC-11-1087 Rick Abboud CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
100 Mahear AbouEid DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
AGC-15-0118 Abdel Abouhaib AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-03-05 2018-03-05 Packee
ALT-14-9921 Melissa Abraham ALT ALT Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
CC-11-1115 MELISSA ABRAHAM CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
ALT-17-011 Melissa Abraham ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-27 2020-03-27 Coon
AGC-17-0089 Jeffrey R Accola AGC-DOT AGC Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
100471 Jeff Accola AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
AGC-14-0013 Jeff Accola AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-02-06 2017-02-06 Packee
AGC-16-0382 Aaron Acena AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
AGC-13-0417 Aaron Acena AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-10-03 2016-10-03 Travis
DOT-17-107 Andrew Ackerman DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-03 2020-05-03 Coon
DOT-11-209 Daniel Adamczak DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
DOT-14-126 Daniel Adamczak DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-05-15 2017-05-15 Lamont
DOT-17-001 Daniel Adamczak DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
2246 Daniel S. Adamczak CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
2246 Daniel S. Adamczak DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-17 2011-04-18 Not Provided
CEF-12-0445 Joseph Adami CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-26 2015-06-26 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0311 Kynan Adams AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
100409 Sam Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
AGC-17-0412 Scott R Adams AGC AGC Palmer 2017-06-20 2020-06-20 Trasky
AGC-12-0037 Windy Adams AGC AGC Nome 2012-09-12 2015-09-12 Lamont
CEF-12-0345 Brian Adams CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
100374 Thomas Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0365 Sam Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-07-26 2016-07-26 Travis
AGC-12-0037 Windy Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-10-31 2015-10-31 Travis
AGC-17-0368 Patrick Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-06-08 2020-06-08 Trasky
CC-11-1163 Ray Adams CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-03-01 2014-03-01 Zimmerman
ALT-14-0003 Eric Adams ALT ALT Juneau 2014-02-08 2017-02-08 Dunn
AGC-14-0427 Ray Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-24 2017-06-24 Trasky
AGC-17-0049 Raymond L Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
AGC-16-0257 Randy Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
100001 Tom Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
DOT-11-210 Jordan Adams DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-03-09 2014-03-09 Lamont
DOT-11-262 Scott Adams DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
ALT-12-9978 Marcia Adams ALT AGC Anchorage 2012-03-23 2015-03-23 Lamont
AGC-13-0079 Grant Adams AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-03-07 2016-03-07 Packee
AGC-13-0394 Tory Adams AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-09-13 2016-09-13 Crouse
AGC-14-0181 Monika Adcock AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
CEF-11-0097 Debra Addie CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
AGC-13-0001 Jamie Addison AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
AGC-14-0526 Mark Aden AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-10-09 2017-10-09 Travis
CC-14-4329 Sarah Adkins CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0150 Brooke Adkinson AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
CEF-12-0067 Alex Adlesperger CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Menconi
AGC-14-0228 Blake Adolfae AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
AGC-17-0214 Blake Adolfae AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
CEF-11-0032 Blake Adolfae CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
CEF-12-0305 Chuck Agate CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
AGC-15-0415 Chuck Agate AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
090315 Randy Agathluk AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
CC-11-1225 Jason Agnew CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0428 Jason Agnew AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-24 2017-06-24 Trasky
AGC-17-0001 Gary A Agron AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-01-11 2020-01-11 Travis
AGC-14-0362 Mark Aimonetti AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-14 2017-05-14 Trasky
CEF-11-0355 Jason Airey CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
2432 Steininger Alan CCC CCC Juneau 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
2432 Steininger Alan DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-28 2011-04-29 Not Provided
AGC-16-0258 Donald Alander Jr AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
AGC-16-0354 Thomas Albert AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-07-14 2019-07-14 Trasky
CCC-16-6801 Kyle Albert CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Zimmerman
CC-13-3909 Ron Albert CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0275 David Alborn AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
CC-11-1210 David Alborn CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-11-1100 Abe Alborn CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0467 Tim Albright CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
ALT-13-9950 JOSEPH R ALCANTRA ALT ALT Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
ALT-13-9951 JOSEPH G ALCANTRA ALT ALT Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
CCC-11-1355 Joseph R. Alcantra CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
AGC-13-0453 Ted Alder AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-11 2016-12-11 Packee
AGC-11-0013 Theodore Alder AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
AGC-17-0119 Theodore S Alder AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Packee
AGC-15-0686 Douglas Alderman AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
ALT-12-0214 SANDRA ALDRICH ALT ALT Anchorage 2012-02-14 2015-02-14 Lamont
CCC-16-6603 Morgan Aldridge CCC CCC Soldotna 2016-02-09 2019-02-09 Zimmerman
100039 Terry Aldridge AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
2561 Zimmerman Alex CCC CCC Petersburg 2008-10-22 2011-10-22 Zimmerman
CC-15-7017 Brenton Alexander CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0459 Madeliene Alexander AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-06-10 2018-06-10 Packee
AGC-16-0215 Norman Alexander AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
AGC-14-0563 Ernest Alexander AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-11-04 2017-11-04 Packee
AGC-15-0458 Nick Alexia AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-06-02 2018-06-02 Trasky
AGC-15-0276 Peter (Boise) Alexie AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
100442 Jim Alexson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
2249 Jim Alexson CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
2249 Jim Alexson DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-17 2011-04-18 Not Provided
AGC-12-0068 Nelson Alger AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
2247 Larry Alinen CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
2247 Larry Alinen DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-17 2011-04-18 Not Provided
DOT-16-144 Robert Allard DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
100375 Chris Allard AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0001 Roger Allely CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
AGC-15-0600 Roger Allely AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-14 2018-01-14 Travis
100247 Dania Allen AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
CC-13-3662 Bonnie Allen CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
CC-11-1034 Steven Allen CCC CCC Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
100126 David Allen AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Packee
CEF-11-0328 Reggie Allen CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0346 Ronald Allen CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
DOT-12-001 Brenda Allen DOT DOT Juneau 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Dunn
DOT-15-020 Brenda Allen DOT DOT Juneau 2015-03-18 2018-03-18 Dunn
50 Brenda Allen DOT DOT Anchorage 2009-11-03 2012-11-04 Barnett
AGC-17-0159 Thomas C Alley AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
3023 Timothy Alley CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0214 Timothy Alley AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
AGC-14-0326 Thomas Alley AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
AGC-16-0409 Trenton E Alling AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-10-21 2019-10-21 Packee
DOT-17-130 Andrew Almond DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-14-181 Andrew Almond DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
DOT-11-263 Andrew Almond DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
CC-12-1403 Craig Almont DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-01-13 2015-01-13 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0103 Kauai Alpha AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-03-14 2016-03-14 Crouse
CC-11-1229 Kauai Alpha CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CEF-11-283 Crystal Alstrom CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0211 Greg Althoff AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Packee
AGC-16-0216 Jake Alward AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
2422 Luecker Amanda CCC CCC Juneau 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
2422 Luecker Amanda DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-28 2011-04-29 Not Provided
AGC-13-0395 Ryle Amberg AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-09-13 2016-09-13 Crouse
ABC-12-0006 Thomas G. Ambridge ABC ABC Anchorage 2012-05-10 2015-05-10 Travis
AGC-15-0174 Thomas Greg Ambridge AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
CC-14-4336 Stewart Amgwert CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0259 Stewart Amgwert AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Travis
CEF-12-0306 Stewart Amgwert CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
CC-13-3672 Matthew Amsden CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-01-31 2016-01-31 Zimmerman
CCC-16-6865 Matthew Amsden CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-07 2019-04-07 Zimmerman
100198 Matthew Amsden AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-05 2013-05-05 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0015 Suzan Amundsen AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-02-06 2017-02-06 Packee
3074 James Amundsen CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0014 Grace Amundsen AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-02-06 2017-02-06 Packee
100410 Suzan Amundsen AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
2426 McLeod Amy CCC CCC Juneau 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
2426 McLeod Amy DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-28 2011-04-29 Not Provided
CEF-12-0380 Steve Anderes CEF AGC Anchorage 2012-04-26 2015-04-26 Dunn
CC-13-3750 Stephen Andersen CCC CCC Ketchikan 2013-04-10 2016-04-10 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0304 Stephen Andersen AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Trasky
AGC-13-0471 Michael Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
100493 Scott Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
DOT-14-071 Leisha Anderson DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
AGC-16-0217 Brent Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
DOT-17-074 Robert Anderson DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
AGC-11-0151 Derek Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-15-0338 Jessica Anderson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-22 2018-04-22 Packee
100443 Robert Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
AGC-16-0108 Todd Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-09 2019-03-09 Travis
AGC-17-0121 Elliott R Anderson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Packee
AGC-13-0002 Todd Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
DES-14-033 Josh Anderson DES DES Juneau 2014-05-22 2017-05-22 Dunn
AGC-13-0175 Jodie Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
CEF-11-0222 Luther Anderson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-12-0069 Wayne Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
100322 Michael E. Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
DOT-14-070 Bob Anderson DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
CEF-11-0033 Michelle Anderson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-15-0601 John Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-14 2018-01-14 Travis
CEF-12-0264 Rick Anderson CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Packee
AGC-14-0400 Blake Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
158 Erin Anderson DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
AGC-15-0140 Amy Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
CC-17-7344 Frank J Anderson CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0218 Tyler Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
CC-17-7466 Stephanie Anderson CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-13 2020-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0160 Blake P Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
AGC-15-0140 Amy Anderson AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
CEF-12-0490 Carl Anderson CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
DOT-15-0103 Amelia Anderson DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
DOT-14-182 James Anderson DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
090356 Kimberley Andeson AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-08-13 2012-08-13 Travis
DOT-16-100 Nikolaus Andresen DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
CC-11-1099 Duane Andress CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
189 Nathan Andrew DOT DOT Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
DOT-11-348 Nathan Andrew DOT DOT Nome 2011-05-24 2014-05-24 Lamont
AGC-12-0070 Brock Andrews AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
AGC-16-0219 Tyler Andrews AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
100085 John Andrews AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
AGC-14-0327 Brent Andrews AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
AGC-16-0075 Buckley Andrews AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-03-03 2019-03-03 Packee
CEF-11-0098 Ken Andrews CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
AGC-14-0132 Ken Andrews AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Travis
SIG-17-002 Henry Anelon SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
SIG-17-003 Maria Anelon SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
CC-11-1116 PAUL ANGELONE CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
CCC-11-1356 Ryan Anger CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
DOT-17-131 Brock Antijunti DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
2386 Weese Antonio CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
CEF-11-0099 Richard Antonio CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
2191 Greg Apocada CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0333 Gregorio Apodaca AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
AGC-13-0080 Victor Apodaca AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-03-07 2016-03-07 Packee
AGC-15-0175 John Arambul AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
DOT-15-024 Jesse Arbuckle DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
ALT-13-9949 PAULA ARCHER ALT ALT Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
AGC-16-0423 Zachariah L Archuletta AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-28 2019-10-28 Trasky
AGC-15-0277 Kate Arduser AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
CEF-12-0031 Tom Arminski CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
AGC-13-0334 James Armstrong AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
DOT-100152 John Armstrong DOT DOT Juneau 2010-03-24 2013-03-24 Barnett
CC-17-7300 James R Armstrong CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
DOT-14-072 Quinten Arndt DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
101 Quinten Arndt DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
2429 Oydna Arne CCC CCC Juneau 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
2429 Oydna Arne DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-28 2011-04-29 Not Provided
CC-14-4057 Mike Arno CCC CCC Homer 2014-02-13 2017-02-13 Zimmerman
100002 Nick Arnold AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
AGC-15-0260 Andy Arnold AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Travis
DOT-13-049 Melanie Arnolds DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
102 Melanie Arnolds DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
DOT-16-121 Melanie Arnolds DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
AGC-14-0328 Blake Aro AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
AGC-13-0176 Mike Arriaga AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
2997 Dave Arvey CCC CCC Fairbanks 2010-03-31 2013-03-31 Zimmerman
DOT-17-002 Dean Ash DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-14-154 Dean Ash DOT DOT Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
DES-16-0010 Paul Ashe DES DES Juneau 2016-03-11 2019-03-11 Dunn
AGC-14-0496 Daniel Ashe AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-09-17 2017-09-17 Trasky
CEF-12-0340 Dylan Ashe CEF CEF Juneau 2012-03-28 2015-03-28 Dunn
DOT-12-020 Brad Ashenfelter DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
DOT-15-044 Brad Ashenfelter DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-04-10 2018-04-10 Lamont
CEF-11-0035 Willian Ashton CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-14-0401 James Ashton AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
AGC-17-0371 James Ashton AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-06-08 2020-06-08 Trasky
DOT-14-073 William Ashton DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
DES-14-001 Michael Ashton DES DES Juneau 2014-03-11 2017-03-11 Dunn
DOT-17-051 William Ashton DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-03-16 2020-03-16 Cunningham
CEF-11-0223 Michael Ashton CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
DES-17-001 Kristi Asplund DES DES Juneau 2017-01-26 2020-01-26 Dunn
CEF-11-0329 Kristi Asplund CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0460 Kristi Asplund AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Menconi
AGC-15-0620 Jarratt Ater AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
2377 Marinkovic Athena CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Lamont
CEF-12-0183 Tom Atkinson CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
CC-11-1035 Mark Atkinson CCC CCC Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
AGC-16-0220 Marissa Atoruk AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Travis
CC-11-1036 Alfred Attla Jr. CCC CCC Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
AGC-11-0065 Ryan Audett AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
DOT-16-101 Andrew Ault DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
AGC-17-0382 Thuya C Aung AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-06-08 2020-06-08 Trasky
AGC-13-0234 Chad Aurentz AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-05-22 2016-05-22 Crouse
ABC-16-0026 Chad Aurentz ABC ABC Anchorage 2016-05-25 2019-05-25 Travis
DES-14-036 Breanna Austin DES DES Juneau 2014-07-18 2017-07-18 Dunn
DES-17-018 Breanna Austin DES DES Juneau 2017-03-28 2020-03-28 Dunn
CC-12-1421 Joseph Austin CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0206 Maynard Auxier AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
AGC-14-0016 Doug Avara AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-02-06 2017-02-06 Packee
AGC-12-0026 Lyle Axelarris AGC AGC Fairbanks 2012-09-13 2015-09-13 Packee
ALT-14-9920 Rebecca Axtell ALT ALT Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
AGC-15-0474 Luke Ayer AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-06-11 2018-06-11 Trasky
AGC-11-0152 Luke Ayer AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-13-0177 Stephen Ayers AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Travis
AGC-16-0259 Stephen Ayers AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
AGC-16-0383 Karine Babayan AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
DOT-16-145 Curtis Babcock DOT DOT Nome 2016-05-24 2019-05-24 Coon
DOT-12-066 Curtis Babcock DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-06-08 2015-06-08 Lamont
DOT-14-155 Curtis Babcock DOT DOT Nome 2014-05-29 2017-05-29 Lamont
190 Scott Babcock DOT DOT Nome 2010-05-26 2013-05-27 Lamont
CC-11-1182 ROBERT BADGETT CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
CC-14-4110 Robert Badgett CCC CCC Ketchikan 2014-03-08 2017-03-08 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0577 John Baenen AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-12-09 2017-12-09 Trasky
CEF-11-0224 John Baenen CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0121 Bret Baer AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
100359 Daniel Baergen AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-07-01 2013-06-30 Packee
CCC-16-6719 Calvin F. Bagley CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0416 Kevin Bahnke AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
ALT-17-0041 Christopher Bailey ALT ALT Fairbanks 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Coon
CC-11-1037 Michael Bailey CCC CCC Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
AGC-14-0264 Travis Bailey AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-15-0414 Richard Bailey AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
AGC-14-0034 Hannah Bailey AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
CEF-12-0468 Ryan Bailey CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-28 2015-06-28 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0189 Travis Bailey CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-25 2014-05-25 Travis
CCC-11-1357 Ben Bailey CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-29 2014-04-29 Lamont
AGC-15-0475 W. Ryan Bailey AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-06-11 2018-06-11 Trasky
CC-11-1272 Jack Bailey CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-11-1117 CLIFFORD BAINES CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
AGC-14-0578 Clifford Baines AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-12-10 2017-12-09 Trasky
CEF-11-0100 Hope Baird CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
CEF-11-0330 Charles Baird CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0335 Craig Baker AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Packee
AGC-15-0360 Shawn Baker AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-05-07 2018-05-07 Packee
AGC-15-0378 Jennifer Baker AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
CCC-16-6727 Forrest Baker CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
ALT-14-9919 Vicki Baker ALT ALT Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
100040 Shawn Baker AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
CEF-12-0068 Forrest Baker CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Menconi
AGC-13-0145 Nicole Baker AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-04-03 2016-04-03 Travis
CCC-16-6714 Clifford Baker CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0654 Forrest Baker AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
ALT-17-039 Vicki Baker ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
100003 Clifford Baker AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-01-20 2013-01-20 Travis
DES-14-034 Brad Baker DES DES Juneau 2014-05-22 2017-05-22 Dunn
ABC-12-0004 Ronald Baldridge ABC ABC Anchorage 2012-05-10 2015-05-10 Travis
CC-14-4308 Glenn Ball CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
CC-11-1231 Glenn Ball CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CC-17-7402 Glenn Ball 3rd CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0184 Chris Balovich CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-14-0564 Logan Balstad AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-11-04 2017-11-04 Packee
AGC-11-0153 Mike Baltierra AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
AGC-14-0163 Mike Baltierra AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-18 2017-03-18 Travis
AGC-17-0132 Mike Baltierra AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-08 2020-03-08 Trasky
CEF-12-0185 Charles Balzarini CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-17-0050 Ryan E Bancroft AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
AGC-14-0035 Ryan Bancroft AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
CEF-11-0036 Ryan Bancrost CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
CC-17-7418 Charles Bang CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-04-11 2020-04-11 Zimmerman
CC-14-4322 Charles Bang CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0044 Garrett Bangma AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-01-21 2014-01-20 Travis
AGC-13-0366 Dave Banke AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-07-26 2016-07-26 Travis
AGC-12-0071 Steve Banks AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
DOT-17-132 Kenneth Banning DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
AGC-14-0330 Brandon Bannon AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
CC-13-3910 Mike Banovetz CCC CCC Anchorage 2013-11-14 2016-11-14 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0203 Mike Banovetz AGC AGC JBER 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Travis
AGC-17-0414 Willman A Barahona AGC AGC Palmer 2017-06-20 2020-06-20 Trasky
CEF-12-0307 Lucy Baranko CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
2248 Terry L. Barber CCC CCC Anchorage 2008-04-01 2011-04-01 Zimmerman
2248 Terry L. Barber DOT DOT Anchorage 2008-04-17 2011-04-18 Not Provided
CEF-11-0331 Shane Barber CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0294 Sam W Barber AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
AGC-13-0104 Sam Barber AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-03-14 2016-03-14 Crouse
CEF-12-0308 Shane Barber CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
AGC-13-0303 Lynda Barber-Wiltse AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
CC-11-1188 LEON BARCLAY CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0265 Will Barickman AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-17-0161 Will Barickman AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
CC-11-1086 Dionella Baringer CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0473 Shane Baringer AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
AGC-14-0402 Dionella Baringer AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-12 2017-06-12 Trasky
100323 Mitzi Barker AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
AGC-14-0182 Greg Barker AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
AGC-16-0095 Gregory Barker AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-03-04 2019-03-04 Packee
CEF-12-0309 Mike Barker CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-05 2015-04-05 Menconi
AGC-15-0602 Kevin Barksdale AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-14 2018-01-14 Travis
CC-11-1208 Brittany Barkshire CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
DOT-17-075 Brittany Barkshire DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
DOT-14-074 Brittany Barkshire DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
100411 Randy Barnes AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
CEF-11-0449 Kerry Barnes CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-12-13 2014-12-13 Packee
AGC-14-0518 Kerry Barnes AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-10-02 2017-10-02 Packee
DOT-15-001 John Barnett DOT DOT Juneau 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Dunn
DOT-17-161 Nathanial Barnett DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Coon
AGC-14-0461 Kevin Barnhart AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Menconi
AGC-11-0096 Kevin Barnhart AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
AGC-17-0162 Kevin Barnhart AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
AGC-17-0310 Eric A Barnhill AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
AGC-14-0266 Eric Barnhill AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-11-0066 Eric Barnhill AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0389 Tim Barnum CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
SIG-17-017 Bonita Barr SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
090316 Tyrone Barr AGC AGC Anchorage 2009-11-19 2012-11-19 Travis
2343 Morehouse Bart CCC CCC Fort Richardson 2008-04-15 2011-04-15 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0037 Gordon Bartel CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
AGC-14-0542 Aaron Bartel AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-10-23 2017-10-23 Trasky
AGC-14-0069 Gordon Bartel AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-25 2017-02-25 Travis
CEF-11-0332 Richard Barth CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
DOT-15-0104 Gio Barth DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
AGC-13-0472 Richard Barth AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
CC-17-7004 Kenneth Bartlett CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0335 Kenneth Bartlett AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
AGC-15-0207 Jake Bartley AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-01 2018-04-01 Trasky
100086 Tony Bartolini AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
DOT-16-0056 Sandra Barzilay DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
103 Sandra Barzilay DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
DOT-13-91 Sandra Barzilay DOT DOT Juneau 2013-03-28 2016-03-28 Dunn
CC-11-1170 Kim Baseden CCC CCC Juneau 2011-02-25 2014-02-25 Lamont
AGC-15-0687 Jeff Basile AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
100041 Steven Baskin AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-01-27 2013-01-26 Packee
AGC-15-0523 Louis Bassler AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-08-19 2018-08-19 Trasky
AGC-11-0154 Louis Bassler AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-03-17 2014-03-16 Travis
CC-12-1422 Clay Bates CCC CCC Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0036 David Bates AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
AGC-16-0122 Michele L. Bates AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
AGC-15-0379 Elliott Bauer AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
AGC-13-0056 Lisa Baughman AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
AGC-11-0097 Craig Bauld AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
DOT-11-335 Jennifer Baumann DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
CC-11-1205 Marty Baumann CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
DOT-13-131 Ryan Baumgartner DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-16-0057 Ryan Baumgartner DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
AGC-15-0688 Sarah Bautista AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
104 Orlando Bauzon DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-04-13 2013-04-14 Not Provided
DOT-16-0058 Orlando Bauzon DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
DOT-13-132 Orlando Bauzon DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-15-0105 Jason Baxley DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
DOT-13-050 Jason Baxley DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
3058 Jason Baxley CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-04-09 2013-04-09 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0462 Chris Baxter AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Menconi
100087 Dennis Baxter AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-03-25 2013-03-24 Travis
2445 Valerie Baxter CCC CCC Fairbanks 2008-05-20 2011-05-20 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0655 Harold Baysinger AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-02-05 2018-02-05 Packee
ALT-13-9960 SHIRLEY BAZEMORE ALT ALT Fairbanks 2013-03-26 2016-03-26 Lamont
AGC-16-0076 Steve Bealer AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-03-03 2019-03-03 Packee
 400 Hits ~ Next 400 ~ Limit to 400