AK-CESCL Organization | AK-CESCL Instructors | FAQ | Contact

AK-CESCL Training Program

Certified Individuals  Return to Home

Keyword
Instructor
Sponsor
Location
Firstname
Lastname
Exam Date
 
  Reset Sort & Filters
Cert # First M. Lastname Sponsor Location Exam Date Expires Instructor
AGC-17-0509 Thomas L Pascoe AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-10-20 2020-10-20 Packee
AGC-14-0522 Tom Pascoe AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-10-02 2017-10-02 Packee
ABC-18-0095 Randall F Pasley ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-05-03 2021-05-03 Travis
AGC-16-0396 Charles Pate AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
AGC-18-0166 Vern Pate AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
CEF-12-0057 Vern Pate CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-08 2015-02-08 Travis
ASA-21-0070 Vernon Pate ASA ASA Anchorage 2021-03-22 2024-03-22 Trasky
AGC-13-0409 Charles Pate AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-09-13 2016-09-13 Crouse
CC-15-7007 Vernon Pate CCC CCC Anchorage 2015-04-02 2018-04-02 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0394 Josiah B Patkotak AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
ALT-21-0007 James Patrick ALT ALT Chugiak 2021-03-31 2024-03-31 Coon
AGC-11-0082 Robin Patrick AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
AOE-18-0013 Noah M Patrick AOE AOE Palmer 2018-04-17 2021-04-17 Trasky
ALT-19-029 Gerald Patsy ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Coon
AGC-18-0372 Tristen S Pattee AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
AGC-13-0353 Tristen Pattee AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
AGC-13-0467 Heather Patterson AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-11 2016-12-11 Packee
DOT-14-207 Rosa Patterson DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
AGC-11-0020 Heather Patterson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
CC-11-1220 Charles Patterson CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0472 Brandon Patterson CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-12-13 2014-12-13 Packee
AGC-21-0119 Jeff Patterson AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-03-11 2024-03-11 Gladsjo
10/19/2016 Heather L Patterson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-10-19 2019-10-19 Packee
AGC-18-0373 Troy A Patterson AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
DOT-19-0066 Heather Patterson DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-19 2022-03-19 Coon
CC-11-1108 David Patton CCC CCC Homer 2011-02-17 2014-02-17 Zimmerman
CC-13-3764 Steve Patton CCC CCC Ketchikan 2013-04-10 2016-04-10 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0339 Sairavichand Paturi AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Packee
DOT-17-028 Garrett Paul DOT DOT Juneau 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Coon
AGC-18-0010 Russell Paul AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-01-10 2021-01-10 Trasky
DOT-14-105 Garrett Paul DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
AGC-15-0707 Russell Paul AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
CEF-11-0132 Ron Pauley CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
AGC-16-0024 Michael Paulsen AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
AGC-21-0132 Karolina Pavic AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-03-18 2024-03-18 Trasky
SIG-19-010 Eric Pavil SIG SIG Wasilla 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Cunningham James
AGC-14-0485 Alexander Pavlus AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-07-16 2017-07-16 Trasky
DOT-19-0184 Scott Payenna DOT DOT Nome 2019-05-23 2022-05-23 Coon
CEF-12-0369 Amanda Payne CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
AGC-13-0354 Ron Payne AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
DOT-16-0091 Miguel Paz DOT DOT Juneau 2016-04-06 2019-04-06 Dunn
DOT-19-0067 Miguel Paz DOT DOT Juneau 2019-03-19 2022-03-19 Coon
AGC-17-0086 William B Peacock AGC-DOT AGC Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
AGC-14-0199 Brad Peacock AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-04-02 2017-04-02 Packee
AGC-20-0039 William Peacock AGC AGC Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Packee
CEF-11-0181 Brad Peacock CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-05-19 2014-05-19 Packee
100252 Herb Peak AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-05-13 2013-05-13 Packee
AGC-21-0133 Kyle Pealatere AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-03-18 2024-03-18 Trasky
AGC-19-0415 Brian Pearson AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-12-12 2022-12-12 Travis
ASA-20-0016 Isaac Pearson ASA ASA Anchorage 2020-12-16 2023-12-16 Trasky
AGC-14-0299 Isaac Pearson AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-14 2017-05-14 Trasky
AGC-17-0227 Isaac P Pearson AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-05 2020-04-05 Trasky
CEF-11-317 Isaac Pearson CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0438 Alan Peck AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
DOT-16-135 Katherine Peck DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
AGC-15-0302 Alvin Pedersen AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
CEF-12-0226 Alvin Pedersen CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-16 2015-03-16 Menconi
AGC-18-0331 Alvin N Pedersen AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-06-27 2021-06-27 Trasky
AGC-15-0232 Raymond F Pedginski AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-08 2018-04-08 Trasky
100396 Ron Pedginski AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0227 Ronald Pedginski AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Packee
CEF-11-0473 Tracy Peede CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-12-13 2014-12-13 Packee
DOT-14-049 Tracy Peede DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
AGC-21-0039 Jacob Peeples AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-01-27 2024-01-27 Trasky
AGC-13-0355 Casey Peery AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
AGC-16-0277 Casey Peery AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
AGC-21-0330 Paul Pehrson AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-07-29 2024-07-29 Trasky
AGC-18-0236 Raymond F Peif AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
AGC-14-0536 Benjamin J Peirce AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-10-09 2017-10-09 Travis
AGC-14-0056 Harold Pelham AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
AGC-17-0110 Harold Pelham AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-23 2020-02-23 Trasky
AGC-17-0363 Cody Pelham AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-05-23 2020-05-23 Trasky
DOT-19-0081 Mandi Pelham DOT DOT Ketchikan 2019-04-23 2022-04-23 Coon
AGC-21-0306 Harold Pelham AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-06-10 2024-06-10 Trasky
AGC-16-0359 Kathryn Peltier AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-07-14 2019-07-14 Trasky
AGC-19-0350 Kathryn M Peltier AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-07-31 2022-07-31 Trasky
AGC-13-0356 Kathryn Peltier AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
100397 Ken Peltier AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0208 Wayne Pence AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
AGC-15-0643 Wayne Pence Jr. AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-01-29 2018-01-29 Trasky
ASA-21-0022 Ted Pendagast ASA ASA - Virtual 2021-02-12 2024-02-12 Trasky
CCC-18-7566 Ted Pendagast CCC CCC Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0054 Justin M Penfield AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-13 2022-02-13 Trasky
AGC-16-0025 Justin Penfield AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
AGC-13-0124 Justin Penfield AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-03-14 2016-03-14 Crouse
AGC-16-0278 Mack Pennington AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Trasky
AGC-19-0112 Silas J Pennington AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-03-01 2022-03-01 Packee
CC-14-4008 Mike Penrod CCC CCC Soldotna 2014-02-11 2017-02-11 Zimmerman
CC-11-1065 Michael Penrod CCC CCC Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0364 Chris Pepe AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-05-23 2020-05-23 Trasky
AGC-21-0019 Joseph Pepe-Phelps AGC AGC Anchorage 2021-01-19 2024-01-19 Trasky
DOT-21-0168 Jennifer Pepin DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-28 2024-04-28 James
DOT-13-102 Jennifer Pepin DOT DOT Juneau 2013-03-28 2016-03-28 Dunn
DOT-17-144 Jennifer Pepin DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
DOT-13-103 Michael Peratrovich DOT DOT Juneau 2013-03-28 2016-03-28 Dunn
ALT-13-9933 Michael Pereira ALT ALT Anchorage 2013-04-05 2016-03-29 Lamont
ALT-17-028 Michael Pereira ALT ALT Chugiak 2017-03-29 2020-03-29 Coon
AGC-19-0395 Tara A Perez AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
AGC-19-0396 Carina Z Perez AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-10-24 2022-10-24 Travis
DOT-13-155 Carina Perez DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
DOT-16-136 Carina Perez DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-05-12 2019-05-12 Cunningham
3093 Carina Perez CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
100480 Shaun Perkins AGC AGC Fairbanks 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Packee
AGC-11-0143 Brad Perkins AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-03-02 2014-03-01 Packee
AGC-20-0124 Danielle Perkins AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
AGC-17-0146 Danielle L Perkins AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-08 2020-03-08 Trasky
ALT-14-9902 Sheridan Perkins ALT ALT Anchorage 2014-03-28 2017-03-28 Lamont
ALT-15-044 Sheridan Perkins ALT ALT Anchorage 2015-03-27 2018-03-27 Lamont
CEF-12-0370 Jim Perrizo CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-04-11 2015-04-11 Packee
AOE-18-0005 James W Perrizo AOE AOE Fairbanks 2018-04-03 2021-04-03 Coon
AGC-15-0303 Tyler Perron AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
AGC-14-0285 Derrick Perry AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-18-0209 Kevin Perry AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-04-12 2021-04-12 Trasky
AGC-18-0427 Brittany F Perry AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-10-26 2021-10-26 Packee
PHS-20-0024 Vernon R Perry PHS PHS Juneau 2020-11-20 2023-11-20 Gladsjo
CC-11-1045 William Perry CCC CCC Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
CC-11-1076 Conrad Perry CCC CCC Soldotna 2011-02-15 2014-02-15 Zimmerman
ALT-13-9932 WILLIAM PERRY ALT ALT Anchorage 2013-03-29 2016-03-29 Lamont
AGC-21-0227 Victoria Pershall AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-04-22 2024-04-22 Trasky
AGC-13-0357 Dave Persinger AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-14 2016-06-14 Crouse
DOT-16-0077 Brad Persson DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
DOT-190058 Brad Persson DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-03-20 2022-03-20 James
DOT-13-079 Brad Persson DOT DOT Anchorage 2013-03-19 2016-03-19 Lamont
100398 Roger Perttu AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-07-30 2013-07-29 Zimmerman
ABC-18-0046 Kenneth J Pesta ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-02-21 2021-02-21 Travis
CC-11-1133 GERALD PESTRIKOFF CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
CC-11-1187 JAMES PETERS CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
DOT-11-251 Martin Peters DOT DOT Juneau 2011-03-31 2014-03-31 Barnett
AGC-13-0125 Dave Peters AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-03-14 2016-03-14 Crouse
DOT-14-014 Martin Peters DOT DOT Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
CC-14-4418 Charlie Peters DOT CCC Anchorage 2014-04-29 2017-04-29 Zimmerman
CC-15-8004 Kathlyn Peters CCC CCC Kodiak 2015-08-04 2018-08-04 Zimmerman
AGC-16-0145 David Peters AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Trasky
CC-17-7250 Kathlyn Peters CCC CCC Kodiak 2017-03-01 2020-03-01 Zimmerman
AGC-18-0053 Ida R Petersen AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-01-19 2021-01-19 Packee
CC-19-7624 Dan Petersen CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0074 Dan Petersen AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-02-15 2016-02-15 Crouse
AGC-20-0061 Richard Petersen AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-13 2023-02-13 Trasky
DOT-21-0245 Ida Petersen DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-20 2024-05-20 James
ASA-21-0178 James Petersen ASA ASA Anchorage 2021-07-15 2024-07-15 Trasky
CC-21-7688 Hallie Peterson CCC CCC - Virtual 2021-02-02 2024-02-02 Zimmerman
DOT-21-0049 Patrick Peterson DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-24 2024-02-24 Coon
AGC-21-0223 Russell Peterson AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-04-22 2024-04-22 Trasky
100462 Jesse Peterson AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-10-21 2013-10-20 Travis
3110 Patrick Peterson CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
CC-11-1175 Ray Peterson CCC CCC Juneau 2011-02-25 2014-02-25 Lamont
CC-11-1134 RUTH PETERSON CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
CC-11-1135 ELIZABETH PETERSON CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-02-08 2014-02-08 Lamont
CEF-12-0089 Ryan Peterson CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Packee
AGC-12-0091 Rick Peterson AGC AGC Anchorage 2012-11-28 2015-11-28 Crouse
AGC-13-0096 Russell Peterson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-03-07 2016-03-07 Packee
DOT-13-125 Jeffrey Peterson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-04-26 2016-04-26 Lamont
CC-17-7014 Willoughby Peterson CCC CCC Kenai 2017-02-07 2020-02-07 Zimmerman
DOT-17-173 Jory Peterson DOT DOT Nome 2017-05-24 2020-05-24 Coon
AGC-18-0428 Ryan C Peterson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-10-26 2021-10-26 Packee
DOT-13-156 Patrick Peterson DOT AGC Anchorage 2013-05-30 2016-05-30 Cunningham
AGC-14-0573 Ryan Peterson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-11-04 2017-11-04 Packee
AGC-15-0515 Jesse Peterson AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
AGC-15-0735 Rick Peterson AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-10-22 2018-10-22 Trasky
AGC-16-0026 Daniel Peterson AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
DOT-16-0043 Jeffrey Peterson DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-03-08 2019-03-08 Coon
DOT-16-0078 Patrick Peterson DOT DOT Anchorage 2016-03-23 2019-03-23 Cunningham
AGC-16-0158 Russell Peterson AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-04-05 2019-04-05 Packee
ALT-16-0015 John Pethick ALT ALT Fairbanks 2016-04-19 2019-04-19 Coon
CC-11-1297 Patricia Petit CCC CCC Kodiak 2011-04-15 2014-04-15 Lamont
AGC-18-0122 Bobby C Petluska AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-15 2021-03-15 Travis
AGC-16-0416 Leslie Petre AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-10-21 2019-10-21 Packee
AGC-19-0401 Leslie Petre AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-11-22 2022-11-22 Packee
PHS-19-0050 Neil Petrie PHS PHS Juneau 2019-06-06 2022-06-06 Gladsjo
ABC-16-0021 Neil Petrie ABC ABC Anchorage 2016-02-24 2019-02-24 Travis
CEF-12-0505 Todd Petrie CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-07-12 2015-07-12 Zimmerman
DOT-11-300 Nina Petrova DOT DOT Anchorage 2011-05-18 2014-05-18 Menconi
DOT-17-096 Nina Petrova DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
CC-14-4327 Nina Petrova CCC CCC Anchorage 2014-04-24 2017-04-24 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0286 Jonathan Petrunic AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
CEF-11-0263 Jonathan Petrunic CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-06-08 2014-06-08 Zimmerman
AGC-20-0128 Jonathan Petrunic AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-03-11 2023-03-11 Trasky
AGC-17-0452 Jonathan T Petrunic AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
CC-20-7653 Kalie Petska-Rubalcava CCC CCC Soldotna 2020-02-04 2023-02-04 Zimmerman
DOT-12-043 Ronald Petty DOT DOT Fairbanks 2012-04-04 2015-04-04 Lamont
DOT-16-0012 Ronald Petty DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-02-04 2019-02-04 Coon
AGC-14-0115 Sarah Petz AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
CC-14-4100 Mitchell Peura CCC CCC Ketchikan 2014-03-08 2017-03-08 Zimmerman
185 John Pfeffer DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
DOT-11-336 Anthony Pfister DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
DOT-14-050 Anthony Pfister DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
CEF-11-0474 Steven Pfost CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-12-13 2014-12-13 Packee
CEF-12-0090 Nick Pfundheller CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-02-16 2015-02-16 Packee
ALT-15-019 Kathina Pham ALT ALT Fairbanks 2015-03-04 2018-03-04 Lamont
AGC-15-0535 Tiffany Phelan AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-08-19 2018-08-19 Trasky
AGC-21-0336 Tiffany Phelan AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-07-29 2024-07-29 Trasky
AGC-18-0167 Tiffany Phelan AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
AGC-18-0237 Michael D Phelan AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
DES-16-0053 Bryan Philbrook DES DES Ketchikan 2016-11-09 2019-11-09 Dunn
CEF-12-0029 Lynelle Philemonoff CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-01-05 2015-01-04 Travis
ABC-12-0007 Michael Philip ABC ABC Anchorage 2012-05-10 2015-05-10 Travis
SIG-19-026 Jason Phillip SIG SIG Anchorage 2019-03-04 2022-03-04 Cunningham James
AGC-17-0013 Patrick S Phillips AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-01-11 2020-01-11 Travis
DOT-17-097 John Phillips DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-04-20 2020-04-20 Cunningham
AGC-18-0238 Archibald D Phillips AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-04-27 2021-04-27 Packee
AGC-19-0325 Jeremy L Phillips AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-06-05 2022-06-05 Packee
CEF-11-0133 Thomas Phillips CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
CEF-12-0252 Patrick Phillips CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-27 2015-03-27 Travis
CEF-12-0405 Eric Phillips CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-05-16 2015-05-16 Travis
DOT-13-034 Daniel Phillips DOT DOT Fairbanks 2013-02-28 2016-02-28 Lamont
AGC-13-0325 Michael Phillips AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
DOT-14-051 Derek Phillips DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
AGC-14-0220 Pat Phillips AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-09 2017-04-09 Travis
DOT-14-106 John Phillips DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Cunningham
CCC-16-6738 Jeremy Phillips CCC CCC Fort Wainwright 2016-03-16 2019-03-16 Zimmerman
AGC-20-0021 Trevor Phillips AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
AGC-20-0022 Patrick Phillips AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
DOT-21-0082 John Phillips DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-03 2024-03-03 James
AGC-21-0260 Archie Phillips AGC AGC Fairbanks 2021-05-12 2024-05-12 Packee
DOT-21-0184 Daniel Phillips DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-05 2024-05-05 Coon
AGC-18-0332 Michael Philp AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-06-27 2021-06-27 Trasky
AGC-15-0494 Michael Philp AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-06-11 2018-06-11 Trasky
AGC-13-0286 Jack Phipps AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-05-24 2016-05-24 Packee
AGC-17-0078 Daniel C Piaskowsi AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-01 2020-02-01 Trasky
CC-11-1392 Dan Piaskowski CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-06-10 2014-06-10 Zimmerman
AGC-14-0351 Dan Piaskowski AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-05-07 2017-05-07 Travis
AGC-15-0200 Marvin Pickens AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-25 2018-03-26 Trasky
AGC-20-0164 Marvin Pickens AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-07-30 2023-07-30 Trasky
CEF-12-0164 Marvin Pickens CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
DES-16-0052 Amanda Pierce DES DES Ketchikan 2016-11-09 2019-11-09 Dunn
AGC-17-0303 Ryan C Pierce AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-27 2020-04-27 Trasky
AGC-18-0168 Joe A Pihlaja AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-28 2021-03-28 Trasky
AGC-15-0439 Joe Pihlaja AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
AGC-16-0403 Lacy Pike AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
CEF-11-0346 Kevin Pike CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-08-16 2014-08-16 Zimmerman
DOT-13-104 Gretchen Pikul DOT DOT Juneau 2013-03-28 2016-03-28 Dunn
CC-11-1046 Scott Pilcher CCC CCC Fairbanks 2011-01-14 2014-01-13 Lamont
ALT-19-030 Scott Pilcher ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Coon
AGC-20-0159 Steven Pillans AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-07-30 2023-07-30 Trasky
AGC-18-0374 Claudia F Pinard AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
CEF-11-318 Jim Pinder CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-07-13 2014-07-13 Zimmerman
AGC-15-0404 Jim Pinder AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
AGC-15-0405 Bob Piorkowski AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-13 2018-05-13 Travis
ALT-12-9985 Dolores Pitka ALT ALT Fairbanks 2012-03-23 2015-03-23 Lamont
SIG-17-011 Alexie Pitka SIG SIG Anchorage 2017-04-04 2020-04-04 Cunningham James
ALT-19-031 Dolores Pitka ALT ALT Fairbanks 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Coon
AGC-18-0429 Anthony G Pittman AGC AGC Fairbanks 2018-10-26 2021-10-26 Packee
CEF-11-0134 Donald R. Pitts CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-05-12 2014-05-11 Travis
AGC-14-0396 Donald Pitts AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-06-04 2017-06-04 Packee
AGC-15-0161 Donald R. Pitts AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
CC-15-8010 Charles Pitts CCC CCC Kodiak 2015-08-04 2018-08-04 Zimmerman
DES-16-0027 Jodian Plante DES DES Juneau 2016-03-24 2019-03-24 Dunn
AGC-13-0143 Jodian Plante AGC AGC Juneau 2013-04-28 2016-04-28 Dunn
3094 William Platt CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
AGC-17-0147 Walter Platt AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-08 2020-03-08 Trasky
ALT-21-0008 Heather Platter ALT ALT Chugiak 2021-03-31 2024-03-31 Coon
AGC-13-0032 Rod Platzke AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-01-24 2016-01-24 Packee
AGC-15-0304 Joseph Pleasant AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Trasky
SIG-18-042 Devany Plentovich SIG SIG Anchorage 2018-06-14 2021-06-14 Cunningham James
ALT-21-0009 Phillip Pletnikoff ALT ALT Chugiak 2021-03-31 2024-03-31 Coon
ASA-21-0117 Wayne Plumb ASA ASA Anchorage 2021-04-15 2024-04-15 Trasky
AGC-16-0446 Wayne R Plumb AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-11-02 2019-11-02 Trasky
100511 Wyane Plumb AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-11-18 2013-11-17 Travis
AGC-13-0496 Wayne Plumb AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
AGC-15-0269 Josh Plumb AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Travis
AGC-17-0385 Cooper Plumhoff AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-06-08 2020-06-08 Trasky
DOT-18-010 Arthur Plumlee DOT DOT Fairbanks 2018-03-06 2021-03-06 Coon
DOT-19-0159 Flynn Plumlee DOT DOT Fairbanks 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 Coon
DOT-15-038 Andrew Plumlee DOT DOT Fairbanks 2015-03-19 2018-03-19 Lamont
AGC-15-0466 Arthur Plumlee AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-06-10 2018-06-10 Packee
DOT-16-115 Flynn Plumlee DOT DOT Fairbanks 2016-05-11 2019-05-11 Coon
DOT-20-0014 Arthur Plumlee DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
DOT-21-0050 Andrew Plumlee DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-02-24 2024-02-24 Coon
179 Andrew Plumlee DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
AGC-11-0114 Ray Plummer AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-17 2014-02-16 Travis
DOT-11-337 Christopher Plutt DOT DOT Fairbanks 2011-05-20 2014-05-20 Lamont
DOT-14-052 Christopher Plutt DOT DOT Fairbanks 2014-03-26 2017-03-26 Lamont
DOT-17-018 Christopher Plutt DOT DOT Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
DOT-20-0015 Christopher Plutt DOT DOT Fairbanks 2020-02-05 2023-02-05 Coon
AGC-21-0208 Dylan Poage AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-04-12 2024-04-12 Trasky
ABC-18-0068 Dylan L Poage ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Travis
100185 Daniel Pokrandt AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-04-28 2013-04-28 Travis
AGC-17-0397 Nathan V Pokryfki AGC AGC Fairbanks 2017-05-19 2020-05-19 Packee
AGC-15-0495 Josh Poland AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-06-11 2018-06-11 Trasky
100275 Rebecca Pollis CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-18 2013-05-17 Zimmerman
AGC-20-0141 Garret Pollman AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-06-25 2023-06-25 Trasky
AGC-13-0385 Mike Pollock AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-07-26 2016-07-26 Travis
AGC-16-0397 Mike Pollock AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
CC-18-7501 Anany Polushkin CCC CCC Kenai 2018-03-07 2021-03-07 Zimmerman
PHS-19-0026 John C Pool PHS PHS Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
PHS-19-0027 Charles Sr. J Pool PHS PHS Ketchikan 2019-02-08 2022-02-08 Gladsjo
CC-11-1189 CHARLES POOL CCC CCC Ketchikan 2011-03-20 2014-03-20 Zimmerman
CC-11-1235 Daniel Poole CCC CCC Anchorage 2011-04-13 2014-04-13 Zimmerman
AGC-11-0051 Jon Pope AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-01-21 2014-01-20 Travis
AGC-13-0386 David Porter AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-07-26 2016-07-26 Travis
AGC-15-0440 Russell Porter AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
AGC-16-0027 Chandler Porter AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-02-03 2019-02-03 Trasky
AGC-14-0574 Karina Possenti AGC AGC Fairbanks 2014-11-04 2017-11-04 Packee
CEF-11-0429 Karina Possenti CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-10-18 2014-10-17 Packee
3095 Christopher Post CCC CCC Anchorage 2010-05-07 2013-05-07 Zimmerman
100307 Sharon Poston AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-05-27 2013-05-26 Travis
ALT-12-0228 FALYNN POTTER ALT ALT Anchorage 2012-02-14 2015-02-14 Lamont
AGC-15-0270 Doug Potter AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Travis
AGC-20-0023 Garrett Potter AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-01-23 2023-01-23 Mundahl
AGC-16-0351 Dustin Potter AGC AGC Palmer 2016-07-07 2019-07-07 Travis
AGC-16-0325 Kyle Powell AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-06-09 2019-06-09 Trasky
AGC-17-0111 Nathan L Powell AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-02-23 2020-02-23 Trasky
AGC-17-0148 John S Powell AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-08 2020-03-08 Trasky
AGC-19-0074 William S Powell AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-26 2022-02-26 Travis
AGC-19-0197 Kyle Powell AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Trasky
AGC-14-0057 John Powell AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-14 2017-02-14 Crouse
AGC-14-0091 Nathan Powell AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-02-25 2017-02-25 Travis
AGC-15-0255 Leslie L Powell AGC AGC Fairbanks 2015-04-14 2018-04-15 Packee
AGC-11-0050 John Powell AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-01-21 2014-01-20 Travis
AGC-11-0083 Nathan Powell AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0165 Mark Powell CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
ASA-21-0179 Edward Powell ASA ASA Anchorage 2021-07-15 2024-07-15 Trasky
AGC-21-0359 Mark R Powers AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-08-19 2024-08-19 Trasky
AGC-13-0326 Mark Powers AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
AGC-17-0464 Savannah Powers AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-08-17 2020-08-17 Trasky
AGC-19-0258 Anne P Powers AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-05-03 2022-05-03 Packee
100349 Mark Powers AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-06-30 2013-06-29 Travis
CEF-12-0382 Larry Powers ALT ALT Sitka 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
186 Naomi Prater DOT DOT Anchorage 2010-05-04 2013-05-05 Lamont
AGC-13-0016 Bill Prater AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
ASA-21-0059 William Prater ASA ASA - Virtual 2021-03-04 2024-03-04 Trasky
DES-16-0003 Ronald Pratt DES DES Juneau 2016-02-10 2019-02-10 Dunn
AGC-19-0198 Ronald J Pratt AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Trasky
CC-12-1401 Pat Prescott DOT AGC Anchorage 2012-01-13 2015-01-13 Zimmerman
AGC-13-0228 Wendy Presler AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Packee
AGC-11-0014 Matt Presley AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-01-12 2014-01-11 Packee
DOT-21-0185 Sean Presley DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-05-05 2024-05-05 Coon
AGC-16-0431 Alex J Prestegard AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-28 2019-10-28 Trasky
AGC-19-0199 Alex J Prestegard AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-04-03 2022-04-03 Trasky
AGC-15-0271 Mark Preston AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-04-21 2018-04-21 Travis
AGC-18-0375 Scott A Prevatte AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-08-23 2021-08-23 Trasky
AGC-17-0416 John Prevost AGC AGC Palmer 2017-06-20 2020-06-20 Trasky
ABC-19-0001 Corey L Prewett ABC ABC Anchorage 2019-02-21 2022-02-21 Travis
DOT-15-0126 Corey Prewett DOT DOT Anchorage 2015-06-04 2018-06-04 Cunningham
AGC-14-0449 Paul Pribyl AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-06-24 2017-06-24 Trasky
CEF-11-0377 Richard Pribyl CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-09-30 2014-09-30 Travis
AGC-17-0432 Paul E Pribyl AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
AGC-18-0315 Amy M Price AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-06-21 2021-06-21 Trasky
DOT-19-0113 Marianne Price DOT DOT Anchorage 2019-05-08 2022-05-08 James
AGC-13-0327 Sean Price AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-06-12 2016-06-12 Crouse
AGC-21-0222 Robert Price AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-04-22 2024-04-22 Trasky
AGC-21-0251 Amy Price AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-05-12 2024-05-12 Trasky
AGC-11-0144 Amy Price AGC AGC Fairbanks 2011-03-02 2014-03-01 Packee
100426 Justin Prock AGC AGC Anchorage 2010-09-16 2013-09-15 Travis
CEF-11-0182 Jared Prock CEF CEF Fairbanks 2011-05-19 2014-05-19 Packee
AGC-16-0398 Henry Prokop AGC AGC Anchorage 2016-10-12 2019-10-12 Trasky
AGC-21-0134 Henry Prokop AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-03-18 2024-03-18 Trasky
ASA-21-0037 Alex Prosak ASA ASA Anchorage 2021-02-23 2024-02-23 Trasky
CC-17-7323 Alex ? Prosak CCC CCC Anchorage 2017-03-07 2020-03-07 Zimmerman
CC-19-7643 Loren Prosser CCC CCC Anchorage 2019-04-01 2022-04-01 Zimmerman
CEF-12-0297 Alan Prosser CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-04-03 2015-04-03 Menconi
AGC-13-0017 Loren Prosser AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-01-09 2016-01-09 Crouse
AGC-15-0516 Alan Prosser AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-07-01 2018-07-01 Trasky
CCC-16-6851 Loren Prosser CCC CCC Anchorage 2016-04-07 2019-04-07 Zimmerman
AGC-21-0084 Alan Prosser AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-02-19 2024-02-19 Gladsjo
CEF-11-0073 Robin Provost CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-04-28 2014-04-27 Travis
CEF-12-0118 Jim Psenak CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-02-22 2015-02-22 Travis
AGC-18-0081 David J Psenak AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-02-07 2021-02-07 Trasky
ABC-18-0081 Joseph E Psenak ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-05-03 2021-05-03 Travis
AGC-15-0708 Jim Psenak AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
AGC-15-0709 David Psenak AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-02-19 2018-02-19 Trasky
DOT-14-208 Bradly Puddicombe DOT DOT Anchorage 2014-06-18 2017-06-18 Cunningham
DOT-21-0083 Bradly Puddicombe DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-03-03 2024-03-03 James
DOT-17-145 Bradly Puddicombe DOT DOT Anchorage 2017-05-12 2020-05-12 Cunningham
AGC-19-0097 Collin J Pugh AGC AGC Fairbanks 2019-02-27 2022-02-27 Packee
AGC-16-0210 Collin Pugh AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-04-21 2019-04-21 Packee
AGC-14-0287 Scott Pulice AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-23 2017-04-23 Crouse
AGC-17-0180 Scott Pulice AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-03-22 2020-03-22 Trasky
AGC-11-0084 Scott Pulice AGC AGC Anchorage 2011-02-02 2014-02-01 Zimmerman
CEF-11-0406 Dan Pulkrabek CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
CEF-11-0413 James Pulkrabek CEF CEF Anchorage 2011-10-13 2014-10-13 Travis
AGC-17-0255 Tim Pullen AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-04-12 2020-04-12 Travis
AGC-18-0123 Olan N Pullen AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-03-15 2021-03-15 Travis
AGC-14-0177 Tim Pullen AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-18 2017-03-18 Travis
AGC-15-0441 Olan N. Pullen AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-05-29 2018-05-29 Trasky
AGC-20-0111 Tim Pullen AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-02-27 2023-02-27 Mundahl
AGC-21-0252 Jeremy Pulse AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-05-12 2024-05-12 Trasky
AOE-18-0014 Jeremy Pulse AOE AOE Palmer 2018-04-17 2021-04-17 Trasky
CEF-12-0166 Jeremy Pulse CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-03-14 2015-03-14 Travis
AGC-15-0173 Jeremy Pulse AGC AGC Anchorage 2015-03-11 2018-03-12 Travis
DOT-14-015 Nathan Purves DOT DOT Juneau 2014-03-07 2017-03-07 Dunn
DES-17-020 Leland Purvis DES DES Juneau 2017-03-28 2020-03-28 Dunn
AGC-21-0217 Mark Pusich AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-04-22 2024-04-22 Trasky
AGC-18-0349 Steven B Puterbaugh AGC AGC Anchorage 2018-07-17 2021-07-17 Trasky
AGC-17-0453 Grady Putman AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-07-20 2020-07-20 Trasky
AGC-20-0157 Grady Putman AGC AGC Anchorage 2020-07-30 2023-07-30 Trasky
CEF-12-0461 Grady Putman CEF CEF Anchorage 2012-06-26 2015-06-26 Zimmerman
AGC-19-0075 Jason S Putt AGC AGC Anchorage 2019-02-26 2022-02-26 Travis
DOT-21-0133 David Pyeatt DOT DOT - Virtual 2021-04-01 2024-04-01 James
ASA-21-0103 Randall Pyle ASA ASA Anchorage 2021-04-01 2024-04-01 Trasky
AGC-13-0497 Randall Pyle AGC AGC Anchorage 2013-12-13 2016-12-13 Crouse
ABC-18-0065 Randall S Pyle ABC ABC Anchorage 2018-04-19 2021-04-19 Travis
CEF-12-0435 Ben Pysto CEF CEF Fairbanks 2012-05-18 2015-05-18 Packee
AGC-17-0534 Brad E Quade AGC AGC Anchorage 2017-11-15 2020-11-15 Travis
AGC-14-0252 Brad Quade AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-04-17 2017-04-17 Travis
AGC-14-0116 Jennifer Quakenbush AGC AGC Anchorage 2014-03-06 2017-03-06 Crouse
AGC-16-0254 Tyler Quakenbush AGC AGC Fairbanks 2016-04-22 2019-04-22 Packee
AGC-13-0229 Tyler Quakenbush AGC AGC Fairbanks 2013-04-24 2016-04-24 Packee
AGC-21-0066 JENNIFER QUAKENBUSH AGC AGC - Virtual 2021-02-17 2024-02-17 Trasky
AGC-17-0088 Jennifer A Quakenbush AGC-DOT AGC Fairbanks 2017-02-02 2020-02-02 Coon
 400 Hits ~ 400 Back ~ Next 400 ~ Limit to 400